38e Van Oord WinterWedstrijden

23 February 2013 to 24 February 2013
Results are available

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NERNereus 102504:12,1(1)08:24,6(1)12:32,9(1)
2.LAALaak02204:21,1(4)08:34,1(2)12:41,9(2)
3.PROProteus01904:16,3(2)08:35,6(3)12:49,6(3)
4.NERNereus 202604:19,4(3)08:35,7(4)12:52,5(4)
5.GYAGyas02904:21,2(5)08:39,5(6)12:58,8(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse02804:21,7(6)08:39,4(5)13:01,1(6)
7.JASJason03004:27,5(7)08:44,8(7)13:04,6(7)
8.EUREuros02404:30,5(8)08:47,8(8)13:05,7(8)
9.AEGAegir02004:31,2(10)08:54,4(9)13:15,3(9)
10.SKOSkøll02704:30,8(9)08:58,9(10)13:28,7(10)
11.TRITriton03104:43,4(11)09:14,4(11)13:39,3(11)
12.DUDDudok02304:52,9(12)09:26,0(12)13:48,1(12)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.PROProteus 101204:09,4(1)08:16,4(1)12:25,1(1)
1.PROProteus 200904:19,3(3)08:18,4(2)12:25,1(1)
3.LAALaak01004:14,3(2)08:27,4(3)12:41,2(3)
4.LEYLeythe01404:20,4(4)08:36,5(5)12:46,1(4)
5.EUREuros01104:20,5(5)08:34,8(4)12:49,9(5)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.PROProteus 106204:23,9(1)08:43,0(1)13:06,9(1)
2.PROProteus 206104:37,4(2)09:05,4(2)13:29,4(2)
3.ARGArgo05804:47,8(3)09:18,5(3)13:54,8(3)
4.DDSDDS06305:16,8(4)10:01,0(4)15:02,7(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06005:55,4(5)11:06,8(5)17:02,4(5)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NERNereus 104904:27,1(1)08:47,3(1)13:06,2(1)
2.ARGArgo04704:36,6(3)09:04,1(3)13:31,3(2)
3.NERNereus 204604:33,8(2)09:00,3(2)13:32,6(3)
4.OKEOkeanos04804:47,1(5)09:16,3(4)13:49,1(4)
5.PROProteus/Orca04404:42,7(4)09:16,5(5)13:51,2(5)
6.VIDVidar05104:55,0(6)09:29,4(6)13:57,7(6)
7.DDSDDS05005:12,1(7)09:59,3(7)14:35,8(7)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.ARGArgo05604:32,5(1)08:50,5(1)13:19,5(1)
2.SKOSkøll05504:42,3(2)09:17,9(2)13:57,2(2)
3.NERNereus05705:26,6(3)09:44,6(3)14:50,7(3)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.AEGAegir05205:00,4(1)09:28,0(1)13:59,2(1)
2.GYAGyas05405:03,6(3)09:37,6(2)14:19,3(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Amphitrite05305:01,1(2)09:42,6(3)14:24,9(3)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.GYAGyas 103704:22,9(1)08:38,6(1)12:49,8(1)
2.PROProteus 103904:23,8(2)08:40,9(2)12:57,2(2)
3.GYAGyas 203304:27,8(3)08:45,2(3)13:06,9(3)
4.THEThêta 204004:30,1(4)08:52,0(4)13:21,3(4)
5.ARGArgo03504:35,7(5)08:58,9(5)13:23,6(5)
6.SAUSaurus04204:47,9(8)09:11,1(7)13:35,9(6)
7.PROProteus 203404:36,2(6)09:05,5(6)13:38,0(7)
8.THEThêta 104304:45,2(7)09:16,9(8)13:47,0(8)
9.PELPelargos03204:48,6(9)09:22,9(9)13:58,1(9)
10.OKEOkeanos04104:59,6(10)09:41,5(10)14:10,3(10)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos00503:58,3(1)07:51,0(1)11:46,8(1)
2.GYAGyas00303:58,8(2)07:55,0(2)11:57,9(2)
3.SKASkadi00704:06,3(4)08:06,0(3)12:07,5(3)
4.AEGAegir00604:04,1(3)08:06,6(4)12:11,5(4)

Sat 10:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 101504:19,7(1)08:26,9(1)12:37,3(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 201704:30,7(2)08:52,6(2)13:12,4(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse01804:33,0(3)09:02,0(3)13:31,8(3)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.GYAGyas17203:50,6(1)07:43,5(1)11:40,9(1)
2.PROProteus 116803:55,9(2)07:52,1(2)11:52,4(2)
3.LAGLaga16904:03,3(6)07:58,6(4)11:54,7(3)
4.ARGArgo/Vada17003:58,6(3)07:57,7(3)11:58,8(4)
5.NERNereus16703:59,2(4)08:01,7(5)12:05,5(5)
6.PROProteus 217103:59,3(5)08:09,2(6)12:21,4(6)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NERNereus 112804:34,3(2)09:00,3(2)13:25,5(1)
2.NERNereus 312704:33,9(1)08:59,6(1)13:29,3(2)
3.NERNereus 213004:45,9(3)09:15,6(3)13:54,1(3)
4.NERNereus 413104:59,9(4)09:45,7(4)14:41,1(4)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.PROProteus11204:06,2(1)08:07,9(1)12:13,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll 211304:17,2(3)08:24,4(3)12:41,6(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse11404:31,7(5)08:45,8(4)12:51,8(3)
4.SKOSkøll 111104:06,4(2)08:21,1(2)13:02,5(4)
5.TRITriton11004:29,6(4)08:48,1(5)13:10,7(5)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.SKOSkøll10403:51,8(1)07:46,1(2)11:35,5(1)
2.ASOAsopos10204:00,7(2)07:19,1(1)12:10,2(2)
3.TRITriton10304:13,4(3)08:23,3(3)12:29,2(3)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.PROProteus 115803:36,2(1)07:12,3(1)10:54,3(1)
2.NERNereus16203:41,5(2)07:21,0(2)11:01,3(2)
3.ARGArgo15903:48,4(4)07:36,7(4)11:26,4(3)
4.OKEOkeanos16103:48,3(3)07:35,3(3)11:26,7(4)
5.PROProteus 216003:51,4(5)07:40,4(5)11:30,4(5)
6.SKASkadi15703:55,5(6)07:43,4(6)11:34,2(6)
7.TRITriton/Phocas15604:01,3(7)07:59,1(7)11:59,9(7)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.HOOHoop10104:08,3(1)07:51,3(1)11:47,2(1)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.GOUGouda15405:30,8(1)10:49,4(1)16:02,5(1)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.DDSDDS15105:08,6(1)10:17,0(1)15:16,5(1)
2.GOUGouda15205:16,7(2)10:22,7(2)15:35,2(2)
3.VADVada15305:17,4(3)10:26,1(3)15:37,5(3)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus18304:33,6(1)08:58,0(1)13:24,9(1)
2.ARGArgo18104:43,5(2)09:10,1(2)13:38,8(2)
3.BORBoreas18204:51,2(3)09:39,2(3)14:22,0(3)
4.PELPelargos18404:55,6(4)09:40,6(4)14:22,6(4)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.GYAGyas14104:30,8(1)08:57,2(1)13:27,4(1)
2.LAGLaga13704:50,1(3)09:28,4(2)14:13,8(2)
2.NJONjord15004:54,5(4)09:46,7(4)14:43,8(4)
4.ASOAsopos14004:43,2(2)09:33,6(3)14:35,8(3)
6.AMPAmphitrite14204:57,5(6)09:59,4(6)15:01,8(5)
7.WEEWeesp14505:10,7(7)10:06,5(7)15:04,0(6)
8.AEGAegir13804:56,3(5)09:55,9(5)15:17,4(7)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NJONjord18004:44,9(2)08:58,0(2)13:15,9(2)
2.SKASkadi17904:24,8(1)08:43,5(1)13:00,4(1)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.LAALaak13304:48,1(1)09:25,3(2)14:04,6(1)
2.DDSDDS13404:48,2(2)09:23,2(1)14:05,9(2)
3.WILWillem III13505:02,4(3)09:46,5(3)14:34,6(3)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.HOOHoop14604:49,5(2)09:36,6(2)14:23,9(1)
2.ASOAsopos14804:45,7(1)09:35,9(1)14:29,5(2)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.PROProteus17303:58,1(1)07:48,0(1)11:42,3(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos17604:01,1(2)07:58,1(2)11:57,6(2)
3.NERNereus17404:01,4(3)08:01,4(3)12:01,7(3)
4.ASOAsopos17504:09,6(4)08:16,5(4)12:32,1(4)
5.NJONjord17704:24,5(5)08:32,9(5)12:52,1(5)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NERNereus 212504:14,8(3)08:19,7(2)12:24,3(1)
2.GYAGyas12303:59,2(1)08:13,7(1)12:27,6(2)
3.SKASkadi12604:14,8(3)08:20,1(3)12:31,2(3)
4.ASOAsopos11704:15,7(5)08:23,1(4)12:40,8(4)
5.NJONjord12004:21,5(6)08:34,7(5)12:50,9(5)
6.ARGArgo12404:23,2(7)08:43,0(6)13:09,5(6)
7.NERNereus 111804:14,5(2)08:52,5(7)13:12,7(7)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.NERNereus10604:02,2(1)08:00,6(1)11:59,0(1)
2.ARGArgo10804:09,5(2)08:22,6(3)12:38,9(2)
3.LAGLaga10904:14,5(4)08:25,6(4)12:42,1(3)
4.ASOAsopos10704:12,5(3)08:15,7(2)14:53,4(4)

Sat 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000mfinish
1.VIDVidar16403:52,6(1)07:44,3(1)11:37,0(1)
2.EUREuros16504:03,2(3)07:59,8(2)12:02,1(2)
3.SKASkadi 216604:02,2(2)08:01,9(3)12:06,0(3)

Sat 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.VIDVidar20303:20,6(4)06:49,1(3)10:31,6(3)14:00,1(3)19:02,7(1)
2.NERNereus21103:19,0(2)06:45,0(1)10:27,1(2)13:58,3(2)19:03,2(2)
3.PROProteus20703:16,9(1)06:45,8(2)10:26,4(1)13:57,3(1)19:06,8(3)
4.SKASkadi21303:23,9(8)06:55,7(5)10:40,2(4)14:14,2(4)19:24,4(4)
5.LAGLaga22303:26,0(10)07:00,5(8)10:49,5(8)14:22,1(7)19:28,8(5)
6.ORCOrca 122403:20,3(3)06:54,9(4)10:42,5(5)14:16,7(5)19:31,0(6)
7.GYAGyas22103:22,7(7)06:56,7(7)10:47,4(7)14:19,1(6)19:31,5(7)
8.PHOPhocas22203:21,3(6)06:56,5(6)10:46,6(6)14:32,0(8)19:42,2(8)
9.NJONjord21403:21,1(5)07:00,8(9)10:53,6(9)14:34,0(9)19:49,7(9)
10.AEGAegir22003:25,3(9)07:03,3(10)10:58,5(11)14:36,6(10)19:50,7(10)
11.TRITriton21003:33,8(17)07:11,7(16)11:02,1(13)14:41,5(12)19:54,5(11)
12.ORCOrca 221503:27,5(13)07:05,2(12)10:58,8(12)14:43,6(13)20:04,0(12)
13.OKEOkeanos20803:27,5(13)07:07,3(14)11:02,5(14)14:44,7(14)20:05,4(13)
14.ASOAsopos21903:26,6(11)07:09,7(15)11:04,9(15)14:45,9(15)20:07,9(14)
15.THEThêta20903:27,3(12)07:04,2(11)10:57,3(10)14:38,6(11)20:09,7(15)
16.EUREuros20403:30,6(16)07:12,5(17)11:06,3(17)14:48,3(16)20:12,5(16)
17.PELPelargos20503:37,2(18)07:19,8(18)11:17,1(18)14:57,5(17)20:15,0(17)
18.SAUSaurus20603:28,0(15)07:06,8(13)11:05,1(16)--20:18,9(18)

Sat 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.NERNereus23603:27,2(6)07:05,0(7)10:54,2(7)14:28,0(4)19:35,8(1)
1.PROProteus23003:22,3(3)06:57,8(1)10:50,3(3)14:25,4(2)19:35,8(1)
3.TRITriton24003:31,8(10)07:01,4(6)10:50,9(4)14:24,9(1)19:36,1(3)
4.SKOSkøll23903:23,0(4)06:59,7(4)10:49,6(2)14:27,3(3)19:39,3(4)
5.ORCOrca23503:19,5(1)06:58,6(3)10:52,6(6)14:30,6(6)19:42,6(5)
6.PHOPhocas22503:22,0(2)07:00,2(5)10:51,5(5)14:30,5(5)19:46,0(6)
7.GYAGyas23703:28,3(7)07:06,2(9)10:58,6(8)14:35,9(7)19:51,3(7)
8.LAGLaga22803:23,1(5)06:58,5(2)10:47,5(1)14:43,0(8)19:55,9(8)
9.AEGAegir24103:28,5(8)07:05,9(8)11:05,0(9)14:48,6(9)20:14,2(9)
10.THEThêta23203:31,9(11)07:13,6(12)11:12,4(11)14:54,2(10)20:18,5(10)
11.SAUSaurus23303:32,2(12)07:12,8(11)11:19,5(12)15:05,1(11)20:30,3(11)
12.OKEOkeanos22703:28,8(9)07:10,0(10)11:08,9(10)15:22,9(13)20:44,4(12)
13.SKASkadi24303:42,8(15)07:32,0(15)11:34,6(14)15:21,9(12)20:58,3(13)
14.ARGArgo23103:35,7(14)07:26,4(14)11:37,7(15)15:30,2(15)21:06,0(14)
15.VIDVidar24203:52,8(16)07:39,9(16)11:49,2(16)15:40,8(16)21:16,5(15)
16.EUREuros23403:33,5(13)07:19,2(13)11:28,4(13)15:23,7(14)21:21,8(16)

Sat 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas06004:05,1(1)----17:23,1(1)21:43,6(1)
2.NERNereus05904:19,5(2)----18:15,3(2)22:45,8(2)

Sat 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.SKOSkøll26003:34,6(1)--11:35,9(1)15:27,9(1)21:03,5(1)
2.NERNereus25403:42,6(2)07:32,2(1)11:41,3(2)15:37,6(2)21:19,3(2)
3.TRITriton25503:43,7(3)07:38,0(2)11:53,3(3)15:53,0(3)21:37,4(3)
4.SAUSaurus24603:48,4(7)07:43,2(3)11:56,3(4)15:54,6(4)21:43,0(4)
5.GYAGyas25303:45,0(4)07:47,2(5)12:06,0(5)16:04,3(5)21:48,1(5)
6.OKEOkeanos24503:47,9(6)07:45,0(4)12:13,1(7)18:09,1(18)22:10,6(6)
7.AEGAegir26303:50,4(11)--12:07,3(6)16:15,0(6)22:13,4(7)
8.PHOPhocas/Euros25803:48,6(8)07:51,6(6)12:20,5(9)16:22,2(8)22:13,5(8)
9.PROProteus26103:47,3(5)--12:20,5(9)16:29,9(9)22:23,9(9)
10.EUREuros25003:57,9(17)08:00,6(12)12:32,3(16)16:37,1(13)22:29,5(10)
11.THEThêta24903:50,3(10)07:54,5(7)12:19,4(8)16:31,3(10)22:33,3(11)
12.VIDVidar24703:52,3(14)08:02,9(13)12:30,6(14)16:31,9(11)22:36,7(12)
13.SKASkadi25103:53,5(16)07:58,1(10)12:27,7(13)16:36,1(12)22:37,1(13)
14.ORCOrca24803:50,7(12)07:55,3(8)12:27,5(12)16:17,8(7)22:39,5(14)
15.ASOAsopos25603:51,1(13)07:56,6(9)12:25,8(11)16:38,8(14)22:42,3(15)
16.LAGLaga25703:49,8(9)07:58,6(11)12:32,1(15)16:43,1(15)22:43,4(16)
17.NJONjord25903:52,5(15)--12:40,1(18)16:49,8(16)22:55,1(17)
18.ARGArgo26203:59,1(18)--12:38,4(17)16:58,9(17)23:05,7(18)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.PROProteus04103:21,5(1)----14:01,6(1)17:31,6(1)
2.NERNereus 104203:28,7(4)--10:32,4(1)14:39,8(5)18:18,3(4)
3.NERNereus 203503:27,4(3)--10:49,7(3)14:21,4(2)17:58,2(2)
4.GYAGyas03703:22,8(2)--10:44,2(2)14:25,8(3)18:03,1(3)
6.SAUSaurus10403:30,5(5)----14:38,1(4)18:24,9(5)
7.SKASkadi10603:45,3(8)----14:46,6(6)18:26,2(6)
8.EUREuros03803:33,5(6)--11:09,0(4)14:49,9(7)18:32,3(7)
9.LAGLaga/Nereus03403:34,4(7)--11:11,4(5)14:55,3(8)18:38,1(8)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Orca05103:36,1(1)----15:07,4(1)18:53,0(1)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.THEThêta06603:40,1(2)----15:25,2(2)19:14,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll06403:38,6(1)----15:20,9(1)19:15,2(2)
3.GYAGyas06303:45,0(3)----15:42,7(3)19:40,5(3)
4.TRITriton/Phocas06703:53,8(6)----16:14,9(4)20:16,4(4)
5.ARGArgo06503:49,1(4)----16:18,2(5)20:21,8(5)
6.PROProteus06203:53,1(5)----16:21,7(6)20:23,6(6)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.HOOHoop05003:22,2(1)----14:04,1(1)17:36,3(1)
2.VIKViking04803:25,0(2)----14:22,4(2)18:01,8(2)
3.LAALaak10703:35,2(3)----15:04,6(3)18:53,6(3)
4.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche/Njord04904:18,5(4)------22:25,6(4)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi01103:34,5(1)--11:24,1(1)14:50,2(1)18:33,1(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus01803:44,0(2)--11:47,4(2)16:24,7(3)19:42,1(2)
3.PROProteus01503:57,7(3)--12:35,5(3)16:09,0(2)21:01,1(3)
4.LAGLaga01704:03,5(4)--13:08,9(4)17:25,1(4)21:44,1(4)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.NERNereus05803:45,6(1)----15:35,6(1)19:32,9(1)
2.SAUSaurus05603:50,0(2)----15:56,2(2)19:58,3(2)
3.PROProteus05503:55,1(3)----16:47,5(4)20:55,0(3)
4.SKASkadi05703:55,6(4)----16:11,7(3)21:02,2(4)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.DDSDDS06104:39,3(1)----19:46,1(1)24:49,3(1)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.SAUSaurus04303:28,9(1)----14:43,9(1)18:24,9(1)
2.EUREuros04403:38,3(2)----15:17,6(2)19:05,0(2)
3.SKASkadi04603:51,6(3)----15:46,3(3)19:35,0(3)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.SKOSkøll07003:43,4(1)----15:34,0(1)19:30,5(1)
2.VIDVidar06803:46,0(3)----15:38,9(2)19:35,6(2)
3.PROProteus07103:44,1(2)----15:40,2(3)19:38,4(3)
4.LAGLaga/Pelargos06903:53,0(5)----16:10,2(4)20:08,9(4)
5.EUREuros07203:48,5(4)----16:14,1(5)20:19,2(5)
6.ASOAsopos07303:54,4(6)----16:37,9(6)20:47,6(6)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos02604:08,5(1)--13:04,6(1)17:21,5(1)21:42,3(1)
2.SAUSaurus02804:11,4(2)--13:22,8(2)17:52,8(2)22:17,7(2)
3.PELPelargos02504:29,0(4)--13:58,6(4)18:33,0(4)23:08,5(3)
4.PROProteus02704:17,2(3)--13:27,1(3)17:53,7(3)--

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.LAGLaga 103103:18,4(2)--10:30,3(2)14:05,5(3)17:37,0(3)
2.NERNereus/Spaarne03303:16,7(1)--10:18,2(1)13:47,5(1)17:15,8(1)
3.ASOAsopos/Pelargos 202903:23,4(3)--10:35,3(3)14:01,9(2)17:32,4(2)
5.SKASkadi10303:26,1(4)--10:46,6(4)14:20,6(4)17:54,7(4)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.NERNereus005----11:15,9(1)15:01,2(1)18:51,3(1)
2.WILWillem III/Nereus00603:56,8(3)--11:35,9(3)15:18,4(4)18:54,2(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus00303:30,8(1)--11:16,0(2)15:02,0(2)18:57,4(3)
4.ORCOrca/Nereus01003:36,2(2)--11:40,8(4)15:10,2(3)18:58,3(4)
5.LAALaak00703:58,7(4)--11:48,2(5)16:26,8(5)20:34,2(5)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.1000m2000m3000m4000mfinish
1.GYAGyas02403:58,5(2)--12:25,6(1)16:30,8(1)20:35,9(1)
2.NERNereus02203:56,1(1)--12:28,5(2)16:39,8(2)20:59,7(2)
3.AEGAegir02104:06,2(3)--13:01,9(3)17:26,1(3)21:54,9(3)
4.PROProteus02304:16,1(5)--13:19,9(4)17:43,6(4)22:01,0(4)
5.SKOSkøll10204:11,9(4)--13:27,7(5)17:58,8(5)22:37,2(5)