Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

026: J18 1x B

J18 1x B
4 races

Sat 09:40 : Final 1

7.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:49,77(1)03:47,96(1)05:48,15(1)07:43,35(1)
  Wouter Constandse01:58,1902:00,1901:55,20
2.PAMPampus 1[7]01:50,98(2)03:50,79(2)05:51,68(2)07:45,56(2)
  Maarten Klop01:59,8102:00,8901:53,88
3.TROTromp 3[2]01:54,05(4)03:54,40(3)05:56,89(3)07:55,14(3)
  Lukas Pragt02:00,3502:02,4901:58,25
4.SALSalland 2[5]01:53,78(3)03:55,68(4)05:58,80(4)07:58,14(4)
  Ernst Rodenburg02:01,9002:03,1201:59,34
5.DIEDiep[3]01:55,55(6)04:00,22(6)06:05,62(6)07:58,91(5)
  Henk Rozeboom02:04,6702:05,4001:53,29
6.MAAMaas[6]01:54,05(4)03:58,07(5)06:05,35(5)08:05,98(6)
  Pieter M Taselaar02:04,0202:07,2802:00,63

Sat 09:45 : Final 2

7.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:50,98(2)03:46,86(1)05:45,44(1)07:44,29(1)
  Louis Stolper01:55,8801:58,5801:58,85
2.SALSalland 1[2]01:50,54(1)03:47,36(2)05:47,31(2)07:49,24(2)
  Jesper Hogenbirk01:56,8201:59,9502:01,93
3.VADVada[3]01:54,61(4)03:56,96(3)05:58,99(3)08:01,60(3)
  Leander Knab02:02,3502:02,0302:02,61
4.BREBreda 2[6]01:56,25(5)03:58,87(5)06:01,74(4)08:05,53(4)
  Bart Boersma02:02,6202:02,8702:03,79
5.PAMPampus 2[5]01:53,45(3)03:57,36(4)06:02,30(5)08:06,19(5)
  Jordan Iliev02:03,9102:04,9402:03,89
6.SALSalland 3[4]02:00,04(6)04:01,81(6)06:07,36(6)08:09,48(6)
  Willem de Muinck Keizer02:01,7702:05,5502:02,12

Sat 09:50 : Final 3

7.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]01:49,32(1)03:47,66(1)05:48,67(1)07:46,14(1)
  Jiri de Vos01:58,3402:01,0101:57,47
2.AMSAmstel[6]01:50,38(2)03:51,14(2)05:54,37(2)07:55,61(2)
  Thomas Ottens02:00,7602:03,2302:01,24
3.RICRIC[3]01:54,53(5)03:54,77(3)05:57,73(3)08:00,32(3)
  Werner van der Meer02:00,2402:02,9602:02,59
4.LAALaak[7]01:50,75(3)03:55,66(4)06:05,32(4)08:08,31(4)
  Luc Lenferink02:04,9102:09,6602:02,99
5.SPASpaarne[4]01:54,15(4)03:58,27(5)06:06,82(5)08:16,67(5)
  Jeroen Boot02:04,1202:08,5502:09,85
6.AMYAmycus[5]01:56,96(6)04:03,28(6)06:14,29(6)08:27,26(6)
  Wiebe Dam02:06,3202:11,0102:12,97

Sat 09:55 : Final 4

7.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:47,50(1)03:42,33(1)05:40,88(1)07:39,00(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:54,8301:58,5501:58,12
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:50,00(2)03:45,86(2)05:45,77(2)07:48,36(2)
  Mick de Jong01:55,8601:59,9102:02,59
3.JASJason[7]01:51,45(4)03:49,47(3)05:52,61(3)07:52,35(3)
  Vincent de Vegt01:58,0202:03,1401:59,74
4.HOOHoop[5]01:50,62(3)03:51,18(4)05:54,65(5)07:53,06(4)
  Thomas Mulder02:00,5602:03,4701:58,41
5.BREBreda 1[4]01:51,84(5)03:52,29(5)05:53,23(4)07:58,12(5)
  Cas Sunderman02:00,4502:00,9402:04,89
6.WILWillem III 1[2]01:58,86(6)04:02,83(6)06:13,45(6)08:26,96(6)
  Hille de Vries02:03,9702:10,6202:13,51

Actions

Back