Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

038: J16 1x B

J16 1x B
7 races

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:55,25(1)03:59,13(1)06:02,99(1)08:06,11(1)
  Adam Helbing02:03,8802:03,8602:03,12
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:55,59(2)04:02,82(2)06:11,06(2)08:14,37(2)
  Bram Kreuger02:07,2302:08,2402:03,31
3.HOOHoop 2[6]01:56,87(3)04:07,34(3)06:16,68(3)08:19,84(3)
  Sicco Nessen02:10,4702:09,3402:03,16

Sat 08:05 : Final 2

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[7]01:53,23(1)03:53,77(1)05:56,13(1)07:55,25(1)
  Floris Loeffen02:00,5402:02,3601:59,12
2.WILWillem III 6[6]01:57,36(3)04:01,48(2)06:08,77(2)08:09,79(2)
  Michiel Mantel02:04,1202:07,2902:01,02
3.NAANaarden 3[3]01:59,46(4)04:06,53(4)06:11,42(4)08:12,90(3)
  Thom op den Velde02:07,0702:04,8902:01,48
4.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:01,30(5)04:06,89(5)06:11,24(3)08:13,66(4)
  Thomas Buise02:05,5902:04,3502:02,42
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:57,01(2)04:06,29(3)06:13,44(5)08:19,35(5)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:09,2802:07,1502:05,91

Sat 08:10 : Final 3

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2[4]01:51,99(1)03:53,91(1)05:55,35(1)07:54,87(1)
  Niels Brinkman02:01,9202:01,4401:59,52
2.WILWillem III 5[7]01:54,08(2)03:55,40(2)05:56,49(2)07:55,09(2)
  Nathan Frenkel02:01,3202:01,0901:58,60
3.VIKViking 3[3]01:58,20(5)03:59,68(4)06:03,16(4)07:56,57(3)
  Jelle Algie02:01,4802:03,4801:53,41
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:57,80(4)03:58,38(3)05:59,99(3)08:06,22(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt02:00,5802:01,6102:06,23
5.BEABeatrix 1[5]01:56,06(3)04:00,98(5)06:05,33(5)08:07,44(5)
  Douwe Langermans02:04,9202:04,3502:02,11
6.NAANaarden 4[2]02:01,32(6)--06:34,98(6)08:51,89(6)
  Diederik van Gent02:16,91

Sat 08:15 : Final 4

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[5]01:52,84(2)03:53,68(1)05:55,60(1)07:54,96(1)
  Sam Langerak02:00,8402:01,9201:59,36
2.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:54,08(3)03:59,97(4)05:57,87(2)07:59,59(2)
  Bram Meijer02:05,8901:57,9002:01,72
3.WILWillem III 3[6]01:51,77(1)03:54,62(2)05:59,78(3)07:59,80(3)
  Koen van den Herik02:02,8502:05,1602:00,02
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:55,82(4)03:56,49(3)06:02,58(4)08:00,04(4)
  Rick Spaans02:00,6702:06,0901:57,46
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,79(5)04:07,68(5)06:16,96(5)08:20,75(5)
  Lars van den Boom02:07,8902:09,2802:03,79

Sat 08:20 : Final 5

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:56,93(2)03:58,79(2)06:02,02(1)08:04,98(1)
  Haye Dijkstra02:01,8602:03,2302:02,96
2.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:54,72(1)03:58,25(1)06:02,51(2)08:07,85(2)
  Camille van Gurp02:03,5302:04,2602:05,34
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:57,47(3)04:04,28(3)06:11,20(3)08:12,54(3)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:06,8102:06,9202:01,34
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:03,65(6)04:09,95(6)06:15,11(5)08:14,87(4)
  Gijs Andringa02:06,3002:05,1601:59,76
5.NAANaarden 1[4]02:01,80(5)04:08,82(4)06:14,30(4)08:16,10(5)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:07,0202:05,4802:01,80
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:00,91(4)04:09,23(5)06:18,73(6)08:28,58(6)
  Douwe van Benschop02:08,3202:09,5002:09,85

Sat 08:25 : Final 6

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[7]01:55,19(1)03:58,08(1)06:02,64(1)08:06,98(1)
  Sam Broekman02:02,8902:04,5602:04,34
2.TROTromp 3[6]01:57,63(3)04:01,24(2)06:06,84(2)08:09,25(2)
  Maarten Bakker02:03,6102:05,6002:02,41
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:55,19(1)04:02,32(3)06:09,29(3)08:10,56(3)
  Pim Ruhe02:07,1302:06,9702:01,27
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,17(4)04:10,27(5)06:10,61(4)08:11,07(4)
  Bart Roovers02:11,1002:00,3402:00,46
5.ZZVZZV[5]01:59,95(5)04:05,76(4)06:20,69(5)08:28,44(5)
  Quinten Ooms02:05,8102:14,9302:07,75
6.WILWillem III 7[2]02:00,76(6)04:12,27(6)06:20,69(5)08:47,39(6)
  David Jonker02:11,5102:08,4202:26,70

Sat 08:30 : Final 7

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:52,79(1)03:51,87(1)05:53,74(1)07:50,50(1)
  Bram Schwarz01:59,0802:01,8701:56,76
2.MAAMaas 2[3]01:53,16(2)03:53,96(2)05:58,52(2)07:56,98(2)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe02:00,8002:04,5601:58,46
3.SALSalland[6]01:55,38(3)03:55,44(3)05:59,72(3)08:07,25(3)
  Patrick Donker02:00,0602:04,2802:07,53
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:56,49(4)03:59,25(4)06:04,54(4)08:08,46(4)
  Jasper Sohier02:02,7602:05,2902:03,92
5.WILWillem III 4[5]02:00,58(5)04:06,44(5)06:14,43(5)08:19,27(5)
  Nathan Bierman02:05,8602:07,9902:04,84
6.DDSDDS[2]02:02,59(6)04:10,24(6)06:19,51(6)08:27,75(6)
  Rein Lukkes02:07,6502:09,2702:08,24

Actions

Back