Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

039: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 14:25 : Final 1

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:39,76(1)03:26,62(1)05:13,68(1)07:01,18(1)
  Freek Temming01:46,8601:47,0601:47,50
2.WEEWeesp/Pampus[3]01:44,59(3)03:31,39(2)05:18,14(2)07:02,77(2)
  Tjebbe Schalij01:46,8001:46,7501:44,63
3.TROTromp/Willem III[7]01:43,20(2)03:35,09(3)05:30,40(3)07:19,11(3)
  Roel van Broekhuizen01:51,8901:55,3101:48,71
4.TROTromp[6]01:51,28(4)03:54,81(4)05:58,20(4)07:58,79(4)
  Casper Feldbrugge02:03,5302:03,3902:00,59
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:57,82(5)04:02,46(5)06:06,25(5)08:07,16(5)
  Rogier Hazenoot02:04,6402:03,7902:00,91

Sat 14:30 : Final 2

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe[7]01:40,45(1)03:26,72(1)05:14,34(1)07:00,53(1)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:46,2701:47,6201:46,19
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:43,52(2)03:32,35(2)05:24,32(2)07:15,55(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:48,8301:51,9701:51,23
3.BEABeatrix[4]01:51,66(5)03:44,39(4)05:38,08(4)07:29,71(3)
  Thomas Buise01:52,7301:53,6901:51,63
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:46,22(3)03:41,05(3)05:37,27(3)07:30,96(4)
  Jelle Algie01:54,8301:56,2201:53,69
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:51,20(4)03:50,07(5)05:50,20(5)07:51,41(5)
  Laurens Heetveld01:58,8702:00,1302:01,21

Sat 14:35 : Final 3

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia[6]01:43,81(1)03:33,84(1)05:24,71(1)07:14,74(1)
  Merlijn den Breeijen01:50,0301:50,8701:50,03
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:45,39(2)03:34,48(2)05:26,26(2)07:17,11(2)
  Rorik de Boer01:49,0901:51,7801:50,85
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:46,03(3)03:38,61(3)05:30,37(3)07:20,39(3)
  Wouter Oosterhuis01:52,5801:51,7601:50,02
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:48,78(5)03:41,17(5)05:32,38(4)07:20,61(4)
  Bart Roovers01:52,3901:51,2101:48,23
5.WILWillem III 2[7]01:47,43(4)03:40,99(4)05:38,03(5)07:33,40(5)
  Nathan Bierman01:53,5601:57,0401:55,37

Sat 14:40 : Final 4

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[4]01:45,19(1)03:35,24(1)05:25,43(1)07:13,10(1)
  Thom op den Velde01:50,0501:50,1901:47,67
2.NAANaarden/Amstel[5]01:51,04(4)03:44,43(3)05:38,45(2)07:28,44(2)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:53,3901:54,0201:49,99
3.HOOHoop[6]01:47,68(2)03:42,93(2)05:41,55(3)07:40,34(3)
  Willem Buist01:55,2501:58,6201:58,79
4.WILWillem III 4[3]01:50,83(3)03:47,42(4)05:46,55(4)07:42,29(4)
  David Jonker01:56,5901:59,1301:55,74
5.SALSalland[7]02:01,83(5)04:11,79(5)06:24,29(5)08:34,25(5)
  Marijn Reimer02:09,9602:12,5002:09,96

Sat 14:45 : Final 5

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[7]01:44,46(1)03:34,84(1)05:28,48(1)07:18,14(1)
  Michiel Mantel01:50,3801:53,6401:49,66
2.MAAMaas[4]01:48,79(2)03:40,85(2)05:34,44(2)07:24,42(2)
  Adam Helbing01:52,0601:53,5901:49,98
3.NAANaarden 2[6]01:49,04(3)03:47,28(3)05:47,52(3)07:45,59(3)
  Nicolaas Deknatel01:58,2402:00,2401:58,07
4.WILWillem III 5[5]02:01,31(4)04:04,78(4)06:10,82(4)08:19,37(4)
  Wessel Willemsen02:03,4702:06,0402:08,55

Actions

Back