Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne 1Bram Kreuger038: J16 1x BFinal 1[3]08:14,372nd
SPASpaarne 3Pim Ruhe038: J16 1x BFinal 6[4]08:10,563rd
SPASpaarne 2Bram Schwarz038: J16 1x BFinal 7[7]07:50,501st
SPASpaarne/PampusJob Heidweiller003: O 2-Heat 3[3]06:53,932nd
SPASpaarneJeroen Boot026: J18 1x BFinal 3[4]08:16,675th
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren032: M18 1x BFinal 3[4]08:56,744th
SPASpaarne 1Laurens Heetveld039: J16 2xFinal 2[3]07:51,415th
SPASpaarne 2Wouter Oosterhuis039: J16 2xFinal 3[3]07:20,393rd
SPASpaarneSylle Hoogeveen044: M16 4xFinal [7]07:32,603rd
SPASpaarne/PampusJob Heidweiller003: O 2-Final A [3]06:56,844th
SPASpaarne 2Thomas van Giezen028: J18 2xFinal 1[5]07:34,044th
SPASpaarne 1Tjalling Haije028: J18 2xFinal 2[6]07:16,063rd
SPASpaarneMaud van der Endt043: M16 2xFinal 3[3]08:38,685th
PAMPampus/Spaarne/Skøll/TritonHarold Langen051: SA 4xFinal A [6]06:05,181st
SPASpaarne/RIC/LeytheMichiel Oyen051: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:09,963rd
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren034: M18 2xFinal 1[3]08:02,832nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen108: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:28,812nd
SPASpaarnePepijn de Groot152: J16 4*Final 2[7]07:25,343rd
SPASpaarne/Pampus/OrcaJob Heidweiller162: N 2+Heat 2[3]07:45,051st
SPASpaarne 1Wouter Oosterhuis151: J16 2xFinal 2[5]07:31,624th
SPASpaarne 2Bram Schwarz151: J16 2xFinal 3[6]07:30,742nd
SPASpaarne 1Sylle Hoogeveen155: M16 4*Final 2[2]07:37,701st
SPASpaarne 2Maud van der Endt155: M16 4*Final 2[7]08:24,266th
ORCOrca/Pampus/SpaarneDjimmer Smits104: SA 8+Heat 1[4]05:52,641st
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren147: M18 1xFinal 2[4]09:09,303rd
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift149: M18 2xFinal 2[6]08:12,874th
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen108: N 4-Final A [3]06:24,473rd
SPASpaarne 1Tjalling Haije145: J18 2xFinal 1[6]07:21,954th
SPASpaarne 2Ruben Zethof145: J18 2xFinal 2[4]08:03,505th
SPASpaarne/Pampus/OrcaJob Heidweiller162: N 2+Final A [4]07:42,342nd
SPASpaarneThomas van Giezen122: LN 2xFinal A [3]07:32,094th
SPASpaarne/IrisBeate Haije150: M18 8+Final [6]07:33,854th
SPASpaarneSylle Hoogeveen156: M16 8+Final [3]07:20,072nd
SPASpaarneFloris von Bönninghausen146: J18 8+Final [3]06:03,471st
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis153: J16 8+Final [4]06:39,453rd
ORCOrca/Pampus/SpaarneDjimmer Smits104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:45,112nd

Actions

Back