Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi 2Jasper Tissen005: N 4+Heat 1[7]06:43,553rd
SKASkadi 1Bob Belderbos005: N 4+Heat 3[5]06:59,605th
NJONjord/SkadiMarilou de Kok020: DDev 4-Heat 1[7]07:26,385th
SKASkadiMarloe van Berkel021: DEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:59,445th
SKASkadiSophie Leijdesdorff018: DN 1xHeat 3[2]08:33,433rd
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]08:12,591st
SKASkadiFreek Klein012: LN 4+Heat 1[7]06:56,732nd
SKASkadiMarleen Mol016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:57,261st
PROProteus/SkadiAnna Afoichini016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]07:17,213rd
SKASkadiMarloe van Berkel021: DEj 8+Final B [3]06:57,112nd
SKASkadiDavid Kuiper001: SA 1x (NSK)Final A [5]07:15,423rd
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:06,231st
SKASkadiFreek Klein012: LN 4+Final A [3]07:02,745th
SKASkadi/Laga/ProteusHugo van Velzen002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:14,051st
SKASkadi/ProteusEline Reinders Folmer053: DSA 2+Final A [2]08:39,594th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiMarloe van Berkel133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:32,664th
SKASkadiSophie Leijdesdorff135: DN 2xHeat 2[4]07:46,202nd
SKASkadiBob Belderbos112: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:51,623rd
NERNereus/SkadiMarleen Mol129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:34,931st
SKASkadiDavid Kuiper105: O 1xHeat 2[7]07:28,205th
SKASkadiGideon Valstar111: B 1xHeat 3[6]08:05,324th
SKASkadi 1Mariette Nijhoff127: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:45,781st
SKASkadi 2Sarah van der Linden127: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:52,491st
SKASkadi/ProteusEline Reinders Folmer127: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:59,293rd
NJONjord/SkadiMarilou de Kok132: DO 4+Heat 1[5]07:46,293rd
SKASkadi/VidarJohn Veerman116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:17,224th
SKASkadiOlaf van Andel104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[7]05:58,282nd
SKASkadiEmily Stenger171: DTal 8+Final 3[7]07:48,895th
SKASkadiRein Hazelzet172: HTal 8+Final 1[5]06:45,073rd
SKASkadiSophie Leijdesdorff135: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:39,803rd
SKASkadiJurgen van der Burg106: O 4- (Hoofdnummer)Final A [4]06:42,114th
SKASkadiBob Belderbos112: B 4+Final A [7]06:56,455th
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]06:41,711st
PROProteus/SkadiOlaf van Andel103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [4]06:58,122nd
SKASkadiBregje van Paridon137: DB 4+Final A [4]07:57,205th
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder125: LB 8+Final A [5]06:14,381st
NERNereus/SkadiMarleen Mol129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:26,261st
SKASkadiTanja Saat130: DO 1xFinal A [7]08:15,995th
SKASkadi 1Mariette Nijhoff127: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:51,511st
SKASkadi/ProteusEline Reinders Folmer127: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [2]07:59,183rd
SKASkadi 2Sarah van der Linden127: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [5]08:06,455th
NJONjord/SkadiMarilou de Kok132: DO 4+Final A [2]07:37,993rd
SKASkadiOlaf van Andel104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]05:44,461st

Actions

Back