Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosHelga Emke019: DN 4+Heat 2[4]07:48,932nd
OKEOkeanosLaurien Verkleij020: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:09,824th
ORCOrca/OkeanosMilena Knappstein021: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:53,703rd
OKEOkeanosAart Thomas Goossens003: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:16,092nd
OKEOkeanosLotte van Niel018: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:54,756th
OKEOkeanosElsbeth Herma Zielman017: DO 2-Heat 3[6]07:56,325th
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma011: LN 1xHeat 2[5]07:35,801st
OKEOkeanosJosse Braakman009: LSA 4- (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:19,121st
OKEOkeanos/VidarSimon Vrijsen014: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:15,624th
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette007: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,984th
OKEOkeanosHelga Emke019: DN 4+Final A [6]07:48,803rd
OKEOkeanosLaurien Verkleij020: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:19,613rd
ORCOrca/OkeanosMilena Knappstein021: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:50,354th
OKEOkeanosAart Thomas Goossens003: O 2-Final A [2]07:07,536th
OKEOkeanosLotte Terwindt022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]08:11,976th
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma011: LN 1xFinal A [5]07:29,102nd
OKEOkeanosJosse Braakman009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:16,802nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJan Leerink013: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:41,523rd
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette007: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:05,382nd
OKEOkeanos/VidarSimon Vrijsen014: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:15,211st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosEllen Maas053: DSA 2+Final A [6]08:21,801st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosMaaike Vervloet135: DN 2xHeat 1[7]08:14,814th
OKEOkeanos/TrompLotte Pronk135: DN 2xHeat 2[6]07:54,773rd
OKEOkeanosJosse Braakman114: LSA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:10,181st
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling110: N 2xHeat 2[5]07:09,174th
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSander Blokker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 3[3]08:00,491st
OKEOkeanos 2Lotte van Niel136: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:51,893rd
OKEOkeanos 1Annebel Keijzer136: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:29,032nd
OKEOkeanos 1Elsbeth Herma Zielman134: DN 2-Heat 2[6]08:01,972nd
OKEOkeanos 2Laurien Verkleij134: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:02,363rd
OKEOkeanosAart Thomas Goossens102: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[5]07:14,533rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusSander Blokker109: N 2-Heat 1[7]08:04,805th
OKEOkeanosHelga Emke132: DO 4+Heat 2[5]07:39,725th
OKEOkeanos/VidarSimon Vrijsen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:15,093rd
OKEOkeanos/VidarSimon Vrijsen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]05:57,961st
AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/ThêtaLiam Gerding104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:01,521st
OKEOkeanosMerel Jouke Boersma171: DTal 8+Final 1[6]07:52,583rd
OKEOkeanosRobin Bakker172: HTal 8+Final 1[6]07:02,744th
OKEOkeanosJosse Braakman114: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]06:57,431st
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJeroen Kraak103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [3]07:18,294th
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSander Blokker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [5]08:00,684th
OKEOkeanos/IndonesiaPeter Tjeerdsma122: LN 2xFinal A [5]06:57,542nd
OKEOkeanos 1Elsbeth Herma Zielman134: DN 2-Final A [3]07:52,491st
OKEOkeanos 2Laurien Verkleij134: DN 2-Final A [2]07:55,312nd
OKEOkeanosAart Thomas Goossens102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [7]07:15,675th
OKEOkeanos 1Annebel Keijzer136: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:29,153rd
OKEOkeanosKristel Kooij130: DO 1xFinal A [6]08:14,534th
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette113: B 8+Final A [7]06:00,701st
ORCOrca/OkeanosMilena Knappstein138: DB 8+Final A [6]06:45,661st
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma117: LO 1xFinal A [7]07:43,775th
PELPelargos/Nereus/Okeanos/AsoposEmily van t Wout163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [4]07:06,963rd
OKEOkeanos/VidarSimon Vrijsen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:56,171st
AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/ThêtaLiam Gerding104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:49,543rd

Actions

Back