Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens019: DN 4+Heat 2[5]07:47,181st
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen021: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:47,341st
GYAGyasEke Bruinsma021: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,202nd
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis018: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:38,665th
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens023: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:34,143rd
GYAGyas 2Gijs van Woerden006: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:28,362nd
GYAGyas 1Jorn Thalen006: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:28,683rd
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg017: DO 2-Heat 2[5]07:51,282nd
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger017: DO 2-Heat 3[4]07:45,181st
GYAGyasSebastiaan Pool011: LN 1xHeat 2[7]07:41,072nd
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink009: LSA 4- (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:24,221st
GYAGyasViktor Villerius014: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:34,075th
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper052: LSA 2+Final A [4]07:49,861st
GYAGyasAdriaan van der Graaf008: LSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]07:25,052nd
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens019: DN 4+Final A [4]07:51,304th
GYAGyasEva Sprenger016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [6]07:13,002nd
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen021: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:47,903rd
GYAGyasEke Bruinsma021: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:55,006th
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra001: SA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]07:26,775th
GYAGyas 1Jorn Thalen006: Dev 4-Final A [7]06:30,462nd
GYAGyas 2Gijs van Woerden006: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:37,905th
GYAGyasSebastiaan Pool011: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:28,951st
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg017: DO 2-Final A [3]07:53,575th
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger017: DO 2-Final A [5]07:54,396th
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]06:14,921st
GYAGyasViktor Villerius014: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:29,014th
LAALaak/Gyas/PhocasAdriaan van der Graaf051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [4]06:18,454th
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [7]06:22,875th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 1Eke Bruinsma133: DN 4-Heat 1[7]07:23,602nd
GYAGyasRutger de Vries114: LSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[3]07:11,682nd
GYAGyasJorn Thalen108: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:30,353rd
PHOPhocas/GyasErik Dekker110: N 2xHeat 2[6]07:01,472nd
GYAGyas 2Jasper Kamp162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 2[6]09:08,356th
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:38,032nd
GYAGyas 2Eke Bruinsma129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:46,933rd
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis136: DB 1xHeat 3[7]08:43,884th
GYAGyasNienke Tuinstra134: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:24,393rd
AEGAegir/GyasMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:10,053rd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra111: B 1xHeat 1[5]07:28,281st
GYAGyas 2Annemiek Griffioen132: DO 4+Heat 1[7]08:10,686th
GYAGyas 1Eke Bruinsma132: DO 4+Heat 2[4]07:37,753rd
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:05,503rd
AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/ThêtaLiam Gerding104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:01,521st
GYAGyasGijs van Woerden104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:27,504th
GYAGyasJara Jonker171: DTal 8+Final 2[2]07:09,071st
GYAGyasSimon Nitert172: HTal 8+Final 1[7]06:40,202nd
GYAGyasJolanda Scholtens133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:01,412nd
GYAGyasJorn Thalen108: N 4-Final A [2]06:21,122nd
GYAGyasEmma van der Harst142: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:59,133rd
GYAGyasRutger de Vries114: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [6]08:12,375th
PHOPhocas/GyasErik Dekker110: N 2xFinal A [6]06:50,291st
GYAGyasViktor Villerius125: LB 8+Final A [3]06:16,982nd
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper122: LN 2xFinal A [4]07:06,503rd
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [6]06:34,203rd
GYAGyas 2Eke Bruinsma129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [2]06:43,404th
GYAGyasNienke Tuinstra134: DN 2-Final A [6]08:38,025th
AEGAegir/GyasMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [2]06:46,072nd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra111: B 1xFinal A [6]07:24,281st
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg126: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:28,763rd
GYAGyas 1Eke Bruinsma132: DO 4+Final A [7]07:52,636th
THEThêta/Gyas/NereusLisa Scheenaard163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [6]06:49,981st
GYAGyasJorrit Kortink116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:01,282nd
AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/ThêtaLiam Gerding104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:49,543rd

Actions

Back