Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Asopos

ASO
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposBente van Gennep019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:53,764th
LAGLaga/AsoposL.W. Hidding021: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:57,674th
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn010: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:25,632nd
NJONjord/AsoposAart Murray010: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:46,504th
ASOAsopos 1Wouter van der Wal004: N 1xHeat 3[7]07:35,852nd
ASOAsopos 2Marco Uri004: N 1xHeat 4[6]08:04,635th
ASOAsoposMarleen Pardon023: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]08:32,302nd
ASOAsoposUlco Schoots011: LN 1xHeat 1[3]07:58,715th
ASOAsoposMarco Uri009: LSA 4-Heat 2[3]06:37,974th
NERNereus/Asopos/AegirGosse Gort014: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:21,335th
ASOAsoposBas Rensen007: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]05:55,661st
LAGLaga/AsoposL.W. Hidding021: DEj 8+Final B [4]06:52,381st
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn010: LO 2-Final A [3]07:12,853rd
ASOAsoposMarleen Pardon023: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:22,863rd
ASOAsoposBas Rensen007: Ej 8+Final A [5]05:54,642nd
NERNereus/Asopos/AegirGosse Gort014: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:22,083rd
ASOAsopos/PelargosJose van Veen053: DSA 2+Final A [7]08:28,742nd
ASOAsopos/NjordAart Murray060: LN2+Final A [4]08:57,912nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PELPelargos/AsoposMahalia van der Waal135: DN 2xHeat 2[7]08:41,205th
ASOAsoposMarleen Pardon135: DN 2xHeat 3[6]07:54,863rd
ASOAsopos 2Wendel de Haan162: N 2+Heat 3[2]08:13,164th
ASOAsopos 1Bas Rensen162: N 2+Heat 3[7]08:15,235th
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl120: LN 4-Heat 2[7]06:46,274th
LAGLaga/AsoposL.W. Hidding129: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]06:55,555th
ASOAsoposJosine Vrouwe134: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:03,531st
ASOAsoposMarco Uri102: SA 2-Heat 1[6]07:31,064th
ASOAsoposWouter van der Wal111: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,502nd
ASOAsoposUlco Schoots123: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:51,744th
ASOAsoposLisa de Boer171: DTal 8+Final 2[5]07:37,964th
ASOAsoposNiels Kuipers Groosjohan172: HTal 8+Final 2[6]06:26,661st
ASOAsoposMarco Uri106: O 4-Final A [7]06:47,865th
ASOAsopos/DudokJelke van Gennep142: LDB 1xFinal A [5]09:20,744th
ASOAsopos 1Birgit Burgmeijer137: DB 4+Final A [7]07:52,012nd
ASOAsopos 2Bente van Gennep137: DB 4+Final A [3]07:55,214th
ASOAsoposJosine Vrouwe134: DN 2-Final A [4]07:58,213rd
ASOAsoposWouter van der Wal111: B 1xFinal A [2]07:40,423rd
NJONjord/AsoposAart Murray121: LN 2-Final A [3]07:58,565th
PELPelargos/Nereus/Okeanos/AsoposEmily van t Wout163: DSA 4xFinal A [4]07:06,963rd

Actions

Back