Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf005: N 4+Heat 2[6]06:49,924th
SKOSkøllNoah Schuster020: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:15,783rd
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:52,781st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop004: N 1xHeat 4[4]07:16,522nd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma009: LSA 4- (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:20,012nd
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk014: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,872nd
SKOSkøllTjarlie Jasperse007: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]05:59,853rd
SKOSkøllNoah Schuster020: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:10,335th
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg021: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:44,462nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [3]07:48,512nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop004: N 1xFinal A [2]07:09,332nd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [6]06:23,844th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJan Leerink013: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:41,523rd
SKOSkøllTjarlie Jasperse007: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:07,696th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk014: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:10,395th
PAMPampus/Spaarne/Skøll/TritonHarold Langen051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [6]06:05,181st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosEllen Maas053: DSA 2+Final A [6]08:21,801st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllNoah Schuster133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:21,311st
SAUSaurus/ProteusAlyanne Duker135: DN 2xHeat 1[5]07:58,262nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaLiselot Spierenburg135: DN 2xHeat 2[3]07:44,411st
INAIndonesia/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk135: DN 2xHeat 3[4]07:46,782nd
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSander Blokker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 3[3]08:00,491st
SKOSkøll 1Mathijs Hylkema120: LN 4-Heat 1[7]06:44,472nd
SKOSkøll 2Thom Reijerkerk120: LN 4-Heat 1[5]06:52,034th
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:56,774th
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot109: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:17,842nd
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:12,692nd
SKOSkøllAnnemiek de Haan171: DTal 8+Final 2[3]07:24,212nd
SKOSkøllAdriaan den Hertog172: HTal 8+Final 3[6]06:31,411st
SAUSaurus/ProteusAlyanne Duker135: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:55,064th
INAIndonesia/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk135: DN 2xFinal A [7]07:59,555th
SKOSkøllNoah Schuster133: DN 4-Final A [4]06:58,771st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xFinal A [6]08:25,021st
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSander Blokker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [5]08:00,684th
SKOSkøll 1Mathijs Hylkema120: LN 4-Final A [3]06:31,933rd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma118: LO 4- (Hoofdnummer)Final A [6]06:16,851st
SKOSkøllTjarlie Jasperse113: B 8+Final A [6]06:07,793rd
SKOSkøllCasper Nieuwenhuys161: SA 2+ (NSK)Final A [3]08:08,384th
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot109: N 2-Final A [6]07:23,635th
WILWillem III/RIC/Skøll/HoopJoris Bruil146: J18 8+Final [6]06:19,032nd
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]06:18,865th

Actions

Back