Proteus-Eretes Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

30 June 2012 to 01 July 2012
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:55,25(1)03:59,13(1)06:02,99(1)08:06,11(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:55,59(2)04:02,82(2)06:11,06(2)08:14,37(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[6]01:56,87(3)04:07,34(3)06:16,68(3)08:19,84(3)

Sat 08:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[7]01:53,23(1)03:53,77(1)05:56,13(1)07:55,25(1)
2.WILWillem III 6[6]01:57,36(3)04:01,48(2)06:08,77(2)08:09,79(2)
3.NAANaarden 3[3]01:59,46(4)04:06,53(4)06:11,42(4)08:12,90(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:01,30(5)04:06,89(5)06:11,24(3)08:13,66(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:57,01(2)04:06,29(3)06:13,44(5)08:19,35(5)

Sat 08:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2[4]01:51,99(1)03:53,91(1)05:55,35(1)07:54,87(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[7]01:54,08(2)03:55,40(2)05:56,49(2)07:55,09(2)
3.VIKViking 3[3]01:58,20(5)03:59,68(4)06:03,16(4)07:56,57(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:57,80(4)03:58,38(3)05:59,99(3)08:06,22(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[5]01:56,06(3)04:00,98(5)06:05,33(5)08:07,44(5)
6.NAANaarden 4[2]02:01,32(6)--06:34,98(6)08:51,89(6)

Sat 08:15 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[5]01:52,84(2)03:53,68(1)05:55,60(1)07:54,96(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:54,08(3)03:59,97(4)05:57,87(2)07:59,59(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[6]01:51,77(1)03:54,62(2)05:59,78(3)07:59,80(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:55,82(4)03:56,49(3)06:02,58(4)08:00,04(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,79(5)04:07,68(5)06:16,96(5)08:20,75(5)

Sat 08:20 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:56,93(2)03:58,79(2)06:02,02(1)08:04,98(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:54,72(1)03:58,25(1)06:02,51(2)08:07,85(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:57,47(3)04:04,28(3)06:11,20(3)08:12,54(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:03,65(6)04:09,95(6)06:15,11(5)08:14,87(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]02:01,80(5)04:08,82(4)06:14,30(4)08:16,10(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:00,91(4)04:09,23(5)06:18,73(6)08:28,58(6)

Sat 08:25 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[7]01:55,19(1)03:58,08(1)06:02,64(1)08:06,98(1)
2.TROTromp 3[6]01:57,63(3)04:01,24(2)06:06,84(2)08:09,25(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:55,19(1)04:02,32(3)06:09,29(3)08:10,56(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,17(4)04:10,27(5)06:10,61(4)08:11,07(4)
5.ZZVZZV[5]01:59,95(5)04:05,76(4)06:20,69(5)08:28,44(5)
6.WILWillem III 7[2]02:00,76(6)04:12,27(6)06:20,69(5)08:47,39(6)

Sat 08:30 : Final 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:52,79(1)03:51,87(1)05:53,74(1)07:50,50(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]01:53,16(2)03:53,96(2)05:58,52(2)07:56,98(2)
3.SALSalland[6]01:55,38(3)03:55,44(3)05:59,72(3)08:07,25(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:56,49(4)03:59,25(4)06:04,54(4)08:08,46(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[5]02:00,58(5)04:06,44(5)06:14,43(5)08:19,27(5)
6.DDSDDS[2]02:02,59(6)04:10,24(6)06:19,51(6)08:27,75(6)

Sat 08:35 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:49,16(1)03:46,59(1)05:45,61(1)07:40,97(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:54,54(4)03:51,87(4)05:49,51(3)07:42,18(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,56(3)03:48,99(2)05:47,51(2)07:45,73(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]01:51,20(2)03:49,34(3)05:49,81(4)07:50,33(4)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,23(1)03:17,95(1)04:59,34(1)06:41,17(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:37,30(2)03:18,51(2)05:02,39(2)06:43,17(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[7]01:38,00(4)03:22,56(4)05:04,29(3)06:43,55(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:37,30(2)03:21,55(3)05:04,98(4)06:50,10(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:44,77(5)03:35,12(5)05:25,64(5)07:15,45(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Thêta[5]01:36,60(2)03:16,47(1)04:58,68(1)06:39,77(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:36,28(1)03:18,50(2)05:00,68(2)06:42,54(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:37,13(5)03:18,89(3)05:02,84(3)06:43,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:36,92(4)03:19,35(4)05:04,03(4)06:49,92(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:36,60(2)03:21,35(5)05:08,49(5)06:53,32(5)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[6]01:35,02(1)03:13,89(1)04:55,23(1)06:37,02(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[4]01:36,44(3)03:14,92(2)04:57,22(2)06:38,00(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:36,25(2)03:17,68(3)05:01,91(3)06:41,69(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:38,17(4)03:19,41(4)05:07,72(4)06:56,30(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[5]01:39,76(5)03:25,42(5)05:11,07(5)06:59,60(5)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:48,07(1)03:44,42(1)05:40,86(1)07:35,87(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:48,59(2)03:45,52(2)05:42,28(2)07:39,55(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[6]01:51,93(3)03:46,97(3)05:44,18(3)07:41,98(3)
4.ARGArgo/Pelargos[4]01:52,40(4)03:51,51(4)05:51,63(4)07:54,36(4)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:50,12(1)03:48,57(1)05:48,29(1)07:47,18(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,34(2)03:49,91(3)05:49,96(3)07:48,93(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:50,81(3)03:49,34(2)05:49,58(2)07:49,40(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:57,10(5)03:54,24(4)05:55,25(4)07:53,76(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]01:56,91(4)03:58,33(5)05:59,81(5)08:01,45(5)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:39,45(1)03:24,56(1)05:12,53(1)07:01,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:39,92(2)03:27,29(2)05:17,61(2)07:08,33(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,98(5)03:36,61(5)05:27,44(4)07:15,78(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:45,34(3)03:33,95(3)05:25,63(3)07:18,35(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi[7]01:45,63(4)03:35,59(4)05:31,74(5)07:26,38(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:46,36(6)03:41,35(6)05:37,81(6)07:31,79(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,21(3)03:29,20(3)05:16,82(2)07:03,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:40,18(1)03:25,60(1)05:15,29(1)07:04,30(2)
3.NJONjord/Leythe[5]01:41,92(2)03:28,63(2)05:17,65(3)07:06,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:45,89(5)03:34,68(5)05:22,01(4)07:09,82(4)
5.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:43,75(4)03:31,65(4)05:23,44(5)07:18,46(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:49,86(6)03:46,06(6)05:48,47(6)07:50,20(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:38,15(1)03:19,76(1)05:03,75(1)06:47,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:38,60(2)03:20,73(2)05:05,35(2)06:51,20(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[4]01:40,62(5)03:23,36(3)05:08,09(3)06:53,70(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[6]01:39,10(3)03:24,78(4)05:12,56(4)06:57,67(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:40,33(4)03:27,14(5)05:15,86(5)06:59,44(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,88(1)03:21,23(1)05:06,45(1)06:52,78(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:38,62(2)03:22,33(2)05:08,21(2)06:53,86(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:39,42(3)03:24,11(3)05:10,18(3)06:56,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:42,75(4)03:26,51(4)05:10,92(4)06:57,92(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:44,15(5)03:31,31(5)05:23,80(5)07:17,80(5)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:41,90(2)03:26,31(1)05:15,74(1)07:07,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,59(1)03:28,52(2)05:18,88(2)07:16,09(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[6]01:42,22(3)03:34,58(3)05:29,44(3)07:23,90(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,21(4)03:34,58(3)05:34,68(4)07:31,38(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:38,11(1)03:21,62(1)05:10,13(1)07:03,08(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:40,93(2)03:27,10(2)05:15,34(2)07:05,43(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:45,87(4)03:35,55(4)05:27,24(5)07:12,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:42,22(3)03:31,00(3)05:20,69(3)07:12,99(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]01:47,46(5)03:36,35(5)05:26,59(4)07:16,33(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,80(2)03:20,48(1)05:04,80(1)06:52,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Pampus[3]01:37,39(1)03:20,48(1)05:06,86(2)06:53,93(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]01:39,53(3)03:20,94(3)05:10,64(3)06:55,64(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:40,86(4)03:27,41(5)05:18,15(4)07:12,29(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:44,83(5)03:24,33(4)05:50,24(5)07:55,06(5)

Sat 09:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:49,77(1)03:47,96(1)05:48,15(1)07:43,35(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[7]01:50,98(2)03:50,79(2)05:51,68(2)07:45,56(2)
3.TROTromp 3[2]01:54,05(4)03:54,40(3)05:56,89(3)07:55,14(3)
4.SALSalland 2[5]01:53,78(3)03:55,68(4)05:58,80(4)07:58,14(4)
5.DIEDiep[3]01:55,55(6)04:00,22(6)06:05,62(6)07:58,91(5)
6.MAAMaas[6]01:54,05(4)03:58,07(5)06:05,35(5)08:05,98(6)

Sat 09:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]01:50,98(2)03:46,86(1)05:45,44(1)07:44,29(1)
2.SALSalland 1[2]01:50,54(1)03:47,36(2)05:47,31(2)07:49,24(2)
3.VADVada[3]01:54,61(4)03:56,96(3)05:58,99(3)08:01,60(3)
4.BREBreda 2[6]01:56,25(5)03:58,87(5)06:01,74(4)08:05,53(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[5]01:53,45(3)03:57,36(4)06:02,30(5)08:06,19(5)
6.SALSalland 3[4]02:00,04(6)04:01,81(6)06:07,36(6)08:09,48(6)

Sat 09:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]01:49,32(1)03:47,66(1)05:48,67(1)07:46,14(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]01:50,38(2)03:51,14(2)05:54,37(2)07:55,61(2)
3.RICRIC[3]01:54,53(5)03:54,77(3)05:57,73(3)08:00,32(3)
4.LAALaak[7]01:50,75(3)03:55,66(4)06:05,32(4)08:08,31(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]01:54,15(4)03:58,27(5)06:06,82(5)08:16,67(5)
6.AMYAmycus[5]01:56,96(6)04:03,28(6)06:14,29(6)08:27,26(6)

Sat 09:55 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:47,50(1)03:42,33(1)05:40,88(1)07:39,00(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:50,00(2)03:45,86(2)05:45,77(2)07:48,36(2)
3.JASJason[7]01:51,45(4)03:49,47(3)05:52,61(3)07:52,35(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:50,62(3)03:51,18(4)05:54,65(5)07:53,06(4)
5.BREBreda 1[4]01:51,84(5)03:52,29(5)05:53,23(4)07:58,12(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[2]01:58,86(6)04:02,83(6)06:13,45(6)08:26,96(6)

Sat 10:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[7]01:50,39(2)03:43,52(1)05:37,80(1)07:32,03(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:48,70(1)03:48,70(3)05:46,93(3)07:41,02(2)
3.BREBreda[6]01:51,65(4)03:47,31(2)05:46,04(2)07:42,70(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:51,65(4)03:48,87(4)05:47,21(4)07:44,06(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]01:51,03(3)03:50,54(5)05:52,45(5)07:52,67(5)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:57,37(1)--06:10,64(1)08:18,11(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:01,01(3)--06:16,58(3)08:20,67(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]01:58,02(2)--06:13,43(2)08:22,61(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 1[3]02:13,22(4)04:27,59(1)06:46,58(4)09:01,16(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:13,59(5)04:29,99(2)06:47,68(5)09:03,62(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 2[2]02:00,48(2)04:04,67(1)06:11,32(1)08:18,64(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:59,55(1)04:07,43(2)06:15,67(2)08:25,15(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:03,42(3)04:09,72(3)06:19,27(3)08:28,72(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]02:05,24(4)04:14,51(5)06:23,08(4)08:29,95(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]02:05,62(5)04:14,00(4)06:25,82(5)08:38,66(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite 2[4]02:10,62(6)04:33,64(6)06:56,37(6)09:18,81(6)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 1[5]01:56,40(1)03:59,85(1)06:09,48(1)08:19,34(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:03,00(3)04:08,94(2)06:14,49(2)08:25,34(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]02:03,95(4)04:11,20(4)06:24,04(4)08:33,43(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]02:01,71(2)04:08,94(2)06:22,59(3)08:38,50(4)
5.WEEWeesp[4]02:06,62(5)04:18,37(5)06:31,06(5)08:40,62(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]02:07,00(6)04:19,70(6)06:36,05(6)08:54,75(6)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]01:44,86(1)03:34,91(1)05:25,93(1)07:13,62(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:45,18(2)03:35,63(2)05:27,16(2)07:15,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:47,60(4)03:37,98(3)05:27,43(3)07:15,74(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:45,82(3)03:38,24(4)05:29,69(4)07:20,10(4)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:46,19(2)03:33,67(1)05:25,05(1)07:17,20(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:44,03(1)03:35,64(2)05:27,93(2)07:25,63(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:50,06(3)03:43,28(3)05:38,22(3)07:34,36(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:53,06(4)03:50,40(4)05:48,47(4)07:46,50(4)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,49(1)03:28,59(1)05:16,76(1)07:08,73(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,30(2)03:32,62(2)05:23,14(2)07:14,15(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[5]01:44,30(2)03:35,50(4)05:27,06(3)07:14,63(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:44,30(2)03:33,20(3)05:27,62(4)07:17,79(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:55,59(5)04:01,61(5)06:05,20(5)07:59,87(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:43,89(1)03:32,60(1)05:24,02(1)07:18,07(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:45,06(3)03:36,18(2)05:29,26(2)07:21,59(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:44,75(2)03:39,29(4)05:32,17(4)07:22,86(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:45,84(4)03:38,77(3)05:30,26(3)07:25,70(4)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:51,16(3)03:45,19(2)05:35,13(1)07:29,47(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]01:50,10(2)03:45,48(3)05:41,33(3)07:33,90(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:47,05(1)03:44,46(1)05:41,09(2)07:42,13(3)
4.NJONjord 1[7]01:51,66(4)03:50,07(4)05:50,27(4)07:49,02(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,64(5)03:57,21(5)05:54,50(5)07:49,97(5)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:41,80(1)03:36,08(1)05:30,50(1)07:27,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:48,82(3)03:45,18(3)05:41,33(3)07:35,85(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:47,16(2)03:43,17(2)05:39,97(2)07:36,90(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:49,96(4)03:48,82(5)05:48,83(4)07:44,70(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:51,21(5)03:48,40(4)05:50,19(5)07:48,92(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:44,16(1)03:32,30(1)05:21,70(1)07:11,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:47,44(2)03:36,72(2)05:26,43(2)07:16,52(2)
3.NJONjord 3[7]01:50,40(5)03:45,61(3)05:45,02(3)07:41,19(3)
4.INAIndonesia[5]01:48,24(3)03:46,48(4)05:48,40(4)07:45,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:49,61(4)03:50,87(5)05:58,56(5)08:04,63(5)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:57,16(1)03:59,31(1)06:04,59(1)08:12,59(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:01,54(2)04:09,97(2)06:20,53(2)08:32,25(2)
3.INAIndonesia 1[5]02:05,76(4)04:11,49(3)06:21,32(3)08:38,80(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:04,55(3)04:14,80(4)06:28,76(4)08:42,02(4)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 2[3]02:04,81(2)04:10,91(1)06:17,30(1)08:21,68(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,07(1)04:12,20(2)06:23,60(2)08:32,30(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:05,32(3)04:15,82(3)06:25,63(3)08:34,14(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]02:05,85(4)04:22,35(4)06:41,87(4)08:58,49(4)

Sat 11:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:07,62(1)04:23,59(1)06:39,24(1)08:54,56(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]02:09,39(2)04:27,06(2)06:45,57(2)09:03,53(2)
3.PAMPampus 2[7]02:12,69(3)04:29,92(3)06:49,55(3)09:11,18(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]02:12,69(3)04:35,14(4)06:57,93(4)09:21,04(4)
5.SALSalland[3]02:14,50(5)04:39,74(5)07:03,99(5)09:31,29(5)

Sat 11:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[6]02:12,09(2)04:29,91(2)06:48,43(1)09:05,47(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[4]02:14,67(4)04:33,02(3)06:54,29(3)09:12,97(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:13,78(3)04:33,60(4)06:55,25(4)09:14,21(3)
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[7]02:11,59(1)04:29,17(1)06:52,56(2)09:17,99(4)
5.RICRIC[3]02:18,57(5)04:40,18(5)07:05,92(5)09:27,31(5)

Sat 11:25 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]02:03,67(1)04:16,38(1)06:33,84(1)08:46,76(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:08,34(5)04:26,26(5)06:45,63(3)08:54,78(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]02:04,45(2)04:20,44(2)06:41,15(2)09:00,83(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:07,67(4)04:24,71(3)06:46,17(4)09:04,59(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:06,04(3)04:25,25(4)06:50,14(5)09:09,30(5)
6.AMSAmstel[7]02:11,42(6)04:34,05(6)07:03,07(6)09:24,09(6)

Sat 11:30 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[3]02:06,99(4)04:16,72(2)06:24,93(1)08:33,20(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]02:06,15(3)04:15,20(1)06:26,96(2)08:37,77(2)
3.TROTromp 3[7]02:05,52(2)04:16,97(3)06:30,17(3)08:47,06(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:05,01(1)04:21,53(4)06:40,63(4)09:01,93(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]02:12,57(5)04:33,65(5)06:55,74(5)09:19,77(5)

Sat 11:35 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]01:56,90(2)04:00,47(1)06:07,53(1)08:14,62(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:56,07(1)04:01,30(2)06:10,48(2)08:19,69(2)
3.NAUNautilus[2]01:59,62(3)04:06,98(3)06:16,75(3)08:25,86(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:02,63(4)04:14,01(4)06:23,87(4)08:33,68(4)
5.TROTromp[7]02:06,38(6)04:16,80(5)06:29,95(5)08:39,50(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:03,26(5)04:17,72(6)06:33,59(6)08:53,33(6)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:39,11(1)03:22,58(1)05:07,97(1)06:52,97(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]--03:25,30(3)05:12,90(3)06:56,73(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:39,42(2)03:23,29(2)05:11,71(2)06:58,37(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:41,12(4)03:26,39(4)05:14,41(4)06:58,44(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:39,87(3)03:29,77(5)05:19,53(5)07:11,35(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:37,75(1)03:21,18(1)05:06,03(1)06:50,80(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:42,94(4)03:27,47(4)05:11,15(2)06:55,44(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:41,20(3)03:25,54(3)05:12,17(3)06:57,71(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:40,72(2)03:25,33(2)05:15,06(4)07:02,72(4)
5.TRITriton/Saurus[6]01:45,58(5)03:38,02(5)05:33,54(5)07:29,78(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:31,50(1)03:08,80(1)04:50,07(1)06:32,27(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:32,98(3)03:10,88(2)04:51,98(2)06:34,84(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:32,61(2)03:12,07(3)04:55,99(3)06:37,39(3)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:31,62(1)03:04,61(1)04:40,79(1)06:20,65(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:32,46(3)03:08,71(2)04:48,61(2)06:28,36(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:32,10(2)03:09,28(3)04:49,51(3)06:28,68(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:35,06(4)03:13,65(4)04:52,88(4)06:34,42(4)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:49,32(1)03:45,53(1)05:43,29(1)07:43,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:52,17(2)03:50,49(2)05:48,18(2)07:46,92(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:53,58(3)03:53,15(3)05:51,75(3)07:52,15(3)
4.PAMPampus/Laak[3]01:55,75(4)03:56,63(4)06:00,04(4)08:02,83(4)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[3]01:47,42(1)03:42,95(1)05:41,57(1)07:41,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:51,98(2)03:50,11(2)05:50,29(2)07:51,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:57,63(4)03:55,26(4)05:55,18(4)07:54,69(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:55,16(3)03:52,61(3)05:54,91(3)07:55,66(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:06,81(5)04:20,93(5)06:32,35(5)08:42,55(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,86(2)03:48,44(1)05:47,71(1)07:45,18(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,88(4)03:51,12(3)05:48,07(2)07:46,68(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:51,92(3)03:51,38(4)05:50,45(4)07:50,37(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,08(1)03:49,82(2)05:49,41(3)07:52,24(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,14(5)03:55,18(5)05:55,66(5)07:56,32(5)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[7]--03:42,62(1)05:39,70(1)07:36,92(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:44,88(2)05:42,03(2)07:38,02(2)
3.DAVDaventria[2]--03:45,91(3)05:43,51(3)07:42,92(3)
4.NERNereus[6]--03:52,47(4)05:54,16(4)07:54,85(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]--03:56,48(5)05:57,94(5)07:58,71(5)
6.TROTromp[5]--03:57,49(6)05:58,14(6)07:59,00(6)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,10(2)03:43,82(2)05:39,40(1)07:35,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:46,22(1)03:41,60(1)05:41,98(2)07:41,07(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:49,79(4)03:44,92(4)05:43,51(3)07:42,05(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:48,39(3)03:44,49(3)05:47,36(4)07:50,49(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:57,00(5)03:55,38(5)05:55,78(5)07:57,02(5)
6.WEEWeesp[3]02:04,49(6)04:09,06(6)06:14,45(6)08:18,56(6)

Sat 12:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]02:03,10(1)04:15,88(1)06:32,18(1)08:43,48(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:06,33(2)04:21,91(2)06:41,32(2)08:58,74(2)
3.DAVDaventria 2[5]02:09,92(4)04:27,93(4)06:46,42(4)09:00,51(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:08,62(3)04:26,20(3)06:46,02(3)09:03,08(4)
5.DAVDaventria 1[3]02:10,89(5)04:29,47(5)06:48,31(5)09:06,29(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]02:01,13(1)04:09,87(1)06:19,58(1)08:27,70(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]02:05,75(2)04:15,93(2)06:28,33(2)08:36,72(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]02:14,40(5)04:32,13(5)--09:02,78(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[4]02:13,05(4)04:29,81(3)06:51,14(3)09:08,31(4)
5.DDSDDS[7]02:12,75(3)04:31,28(4)06:52,89(4)09:13,72(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[6]01:55,97(1)04:03,06(1)06:16,73(1)08:27,49(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:06,28(3)04:18,53(3)06:34,86(3)08:47,88(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:02,98(2)04:15,11(2)06:32,30(2)08:49,67(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:07,64(4)04:25,09(5)06:40,51(4)08:56,74(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]02:10,14(6)04:26,58(6)06:48,58(5)09:09,20(5)
6.VADVada[2]02:08,96(5)04:22,73(4)07:47,58(6)10:13,88(6)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,32(1)03:08,36(1)04:47,32(1)06:24,22(1)
2.ORCOrca/Euros/Phocas[6]01:32,68(2)03:11,14(2)04:50,91(2)06:25,15(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:33,46(3)03:14,01(3)04:54,07(3)06:32,90(3)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:31,05(2)03:06,77(2)04:42,64(1)06:19,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,58(1)03:05,11(1)04:42,98(2)06:20,01(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:32,73(3)03:09,36(3)04:46,32(3)06:24,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:33,89(4)03:11,17(4)04:54,23(4)06:37,97(4)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,63(1)03:00,68(1)04:35,03(1)06:08,47(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:31,03(4)03:03,91(3)04:37,53(2)06:11,30(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:29,04(2)03:02,47(2)04:38,21(3)06:12,00(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:30,11(3)03:06,81(4)04:41,34(4)06:16,31(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:33,03(5)03:10,94(5)04:51,79(5)06:34,07(5)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:27,44(1)02:59,93(1)04:32,84(1)06:07,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,51(3)03:01,85(2)04:35,60(2)06:09,87(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:31,55(4)03:06,19(4)04:41,13(4)06:15,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[7]01:28,67(2)03:02,95(3)04:40,17(3)06:15,62(4)
5.NERNereus/Asopos/Aegir[5]01:34,97(5)03:09,70(5)04:44,97(5)06:21,33(5)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:25,01(1)02:55,79(1)04:28,17(1)05:58,97(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:26,89(3)02:58,67(3)04:30,84(2)06:02,58(2)
3.PHOPhocas/RIC[6]01:26,68(2)02:58,24(2)04:31,33(3)06:03,29(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:01,55(4)04:34,42(4)06:03,98(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:28,13(4)03:02,35(5)04:39,53(5)06:16,61(5)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:25,64(1)02:54,60(1)04:25,83(1)05:55,66(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:26,76(3)02:55,84(2)04:27,03(2)05:58,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:25,86(2)02:58,27(3)04:29,69(3)05:59,85(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:28,62(4)02:58,92(4)04:29,99(4)06:00,92(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:30,73(5)03:03,71(5)04:39,03(5)06:01,11(5)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:54,42(1)03:52,61(1)--07:49,86(1)
2.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[3]01:57,63(4)03:55,07(2)--07:52,60(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,03(3)03:58,09(3)--08:03,63(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:56,01(2)03:58,95(4)--08:08,02(4)

Sat 14:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:39,76(1)03:26,62(1)05:13,68(1)07:01,18(1)
2.WEEWeesp/Pampus[3]01:44,59(3)03:31,39(2)05:18,14(2)07:02,77(2)
3.TROTromp/Willem III[7]01:43,20(2)03:35,09(3)05:30,40(3)07:19,11(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:51,28(4)03:54,81(4)05:58,20(4)07:58,79(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:57,82(5)04:02,46(5)06:06,25(5)08:07,16(5)

Sat 14:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe[7]01:40,45(1)03:26,72(1)05:14,34(1)07:00,53(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:43,52(2)03:32,35(2)05:24,32(2)07:15,55(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]01:51,66(5)03:44,39(4)05:38,08(4)07:29,71(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:46,22(3)03:41,05(3)05:37,27(3)07:30,96(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:51,20(4)03:50,07(5)05:50,20(5)07:51,41(5)

Sat 14:35 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia[6]01:43,81(1)03:33,84(1)05:24,71(1)07:14,74(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:45,39(2)03:34,48(2)05:26,26(2)07:17,11(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:46,03(3)03:38,61(3)05:30,37(3)07:20,39(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:48,78(5)03:41,17(5)05:32,38(4)07:20,61(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]01:47,43(4)03:40,99(4)05:38,03(5)07:33,40(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[4]01:45,19(1)03:35,24(1)05:25,43(1)07:13,10(1)
2.NAANaarden/Amstel[5]01:51,04(4)03:44,43(3)05:38,45(2)07:28,44(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:47,68(2)03:42,93(2)05:41,55(3)07:40,34(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[3]01:50,83(3)03:47,42(4)05:46,55(4)07:42,29(4)
5.SALSalland[7]02:01,83(5)04:11,79(5)06:24,29(5)08:34,25(5)

Sat 14:45 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[7]01:44,46(1)03:34,84(1)05:28,48(1)07:18,14(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:48,79(2)03:40,85(2)05:34,44(2)07:24,42(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[6]01:49,04(3)03:47,28(3)05:47,52(3)07:45,59(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[5]02:01,31(4)04:04,78(4)06:10,82(4)08:19,37(4)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:47,65(3)03:37,81(1)05:27,40(1)07:21,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:46,94(1)03:38,48(2)05:31,77(3)07:25,05(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:47,24(2)03:39,13(3)05:31,53(2)07:25,70(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:48,46(5)03:43,81(5)05:41,75(5)07:46,69(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:47,88(4)03:41,29(4)05:41,14(4)07:53,88(5)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[6]01:33,13(1)03:12,01(1)04:51,90(1)06:31,71(1)
2.EUREuros/Thêta[4]01:36,14(2)03:15,20(2)04:55,45(2)06:34,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:36,86(4)03:18,78(5)04:57,90(4)06:38,11(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:36,37(3)03:15,69(3)04:57,05(3)06:40,41(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:37,35(5)03:18,40(4)05:01,82(5)06:47,15(5)
6.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[7]01:37,61(6)03:20,04(6)05:06,05(6)06:49,36(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:48,92(2)03:42,91(2)05:38,41(2)07:29,86(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,12(1)03:41,14(1)05:36,48(1)07:32,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:51,96(3)03:46,46(3)05:48,24(3)07:48,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:54,30(5)03:51,02(4)05:53,66(5)07:51,30(4)
5.TRITriton/Laga[7]01:53,91(4)03:51,88(5)05:53,14(4)07:53,98(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:56,64(6)03:57,26(6)05:58,87(6)07:58,00(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Tromp[5]01:44,71(1)03:31,05(1)05:22,79(1)07:13,25(1)
2.VIKViking/RIC[4]01:49,94(2)03:46,63(2)05:45,12(2)07:40,66(2)

Sat 15:10 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking/Nautilus[3]01:43,06(1)03:32,18(1)05:21,12(1)07:12,02(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:47,18(3)03:40,33(2)05:35,79(2)07:29,84(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:46,84(2)03:41,90(3)05:39,83(3)07:32,60(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:51,84(4)03:48,38(4)05:45,36(4)07:40,84(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:56,46(6)03:55,80(6)05:56,53(6)07:52,09(5)
6.TROTromp[6]01:53,29(5)03:53,13(5)05:53,84(5)07:56,25(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:39,92(1)03:24,46(1)05:12,00(1)06:57,26(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:44,21(2)03:35,22(2)05:25,00(2)07:13,00(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:46,20(3)03:39,20(3)05:28,32(3)07:17,21(3)

Sat 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:46,70(1)03:35,34(1)05:26,68(1)07:15,92(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:47,01(2)03:37,98(2)05:28,46(2)07:18,18(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,43(4)03:39,57(3)05:30,08(3)07:19,61(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:51,24(5)03:42,05(4)05:32,35(4)07:22,98(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:48,27(3)03:45,92(5)05:46,63(5)07:47,89(5)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:42,71(2)03:26,15(1)05:11,81(1)06:58,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:41,81(1)03:27,31(2)05:16,46(2)07:03,22(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,35(5)03:30,00(3)05:19,10(3)07:05,07(3)
4.NJONjord/Leythe[2]01:48,14(6)03:34,43(6)05:23,26(6)07:09,14(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,03(4)03:31,94(4)05:22,63(5)07:10,33(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:44,33(3)03:32,33(5)05:22,40(4)07:12,00(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Asopos[4]01:39,08(1)03:23,12(1)05:08,29(1)06:52,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:41,31(2)03:26,78(2)05:11,30(2)06:57,11(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:44,20(3)03:31,61(3)05:17,88(3)07:07,21(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:45,62(4)03:34,26(4)05:22,47(4)07:16,22(4)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:39,45(3)03:21,31(2)05:03,34(2)06:43,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,31(1)03:20,30(1)05:03,16(1)06:44,46(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[4]01:38,84(2)03:23,12(4)05:08,30(4)06:47,90(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:41,81(6)03:26,83(6)--06:50,35(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:40,11(5)03:21,86(3)05:05,09(3)06:51,94(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:39,68(4)03:23,41(5)05:10,05(5)06:55,00(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:39,34(4)03:22,03(2)05:05,05(1)06:47,69(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:37,21(1)03:20,27(1)05:06,01(2)06:52,78(2)
3.PROProteus 2[7]01:38,20(2)03:24,45(4)05:09,74(3)06:53,83(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Pampus[3]01:39,06(3)03:23,64(3)05:10,23(4)06:56,84(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]01:40,45(6)03:25,94(5)05:14,29(5)07:03,69(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,14(5)03:27,14(6)05:18,92(6)07:07,53(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:54,41(1)03:52,13(1)05:49,91(1)07:47,01(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:57,63(5)03:55,54(2)05:51,66(2)07:48,51(2)
3.BREBreda[2]01:56,87(3)03:58,91(5)06:00,13(3)07:58,66(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:56,87(3)03:58,63(4)06:03,25(4)08:06,93(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:58,63(6)04:03,33(6)06:07,74(6)08:11,56(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:56,18(2)03:58,31(3)06:03,93(5)08:11,97(6)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:53,76(1)03:52,28(1)05:50,60(1)07:49,25(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:53,99(2)03:53,63(2)05:53,84(2)07:55,27(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:54,17(3)03:58,29(3)06:04,60(3)08:11,30(3)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:54,20(1)03:53,73(1)05:58,00(1)08:03,33(1)
2.INAIndonesia 1[6]01:54,43(2)03:56,59(2)06:05,16(2)08:13,26(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:02,56(5)04:07,53(5)06:10,87(4)08:13,51(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:00,59(4)04:04,36(4)06:10,24(3)08:17,65(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:57,58(3)04:04,15(3)06:13,79(5)08:18,85(5)
6.INAIndonesia 2[4]02:02,78(6)04:08,94(6)06:15,56(6)08:24,11(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:41,43(1)03:26,76(1)05:13,47(1)07:00,53(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Beatrix[6]01:42,44(2)03:29,15(2)05:16,65(2)07:04,47(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:48,29(4)03:39,91(4)05:32,10(3)07:21,39(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:45,40(3)03:39,61(3)05:36,73(4)07:34,04(4)

Sat 16:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/TOR[3]01:37,92(1)03:19,27(1)--06:46,08(1)
2.BREBreda[4]01:44,69(4)03:32,77(3)05:20,83(1)07:08,16(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:41,98(2)03:31,33(2)05:26,54(2)07:16,06(3)
4.VADVada/Hoop[5]01:44,50(3)03:35,28(4)05:31,85(3)07:27,26(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]01:47,82(5)03:41,25(5)05:38,20(4)07:33,98(5)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:43,29(1)03:30,54(1)05:19,66(1)07:03,23(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:45,58(5)03:33,88(4)05:21,86(2)07:07,17(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,97(3)03:33,63(3)05:24,78(3)07:12,85(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:46,64(6)03:39,14(6)05:30,26(6)07:17,80(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[4]01:44,84(4)03:35,71(5)05:27,30(5)07:18,17(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[7]01:43,69(2)03:33,19(2)05:27,08(4)07:18,64(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:44,79(3)03:29,18(1)05:19,64(1)07:08,72(1)
2.NJONjord[7]--03:31,92(2)05:23,14(2)07:13,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:45,27(4)03:33,61(3)05:23,91(3)07:15,42(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:44,11(2)03:34,39(4)05:27,71(4)07:19,25(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:41,42(1)03:39,01(5)05:34,06(5)07:26,77(5)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:44,24(1)03:33,76(1)05:23,50(1)07:07,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:47,47(4)03:36,44(2)05:25,18(2)07:09,33(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:46,34(3)03:38,35(4)05:27,95(3)07:17,01(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:44,49(2)03:37,26(3)05:33,66(4)07:23,81(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:47,81(5)03:41,29(5)05:37,54(5)07:31,32(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[4]01:49,79(6)03:43,39(6)05:40,85(6)07:34,24(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:56,72(1)03:59,93(1)06:03,54(1)08:06,23(1)
2.INAIndonesia 2[5]02:06,22(5)04:17,16(5)06:16,98(2)08:20,32(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,23(3)04:09,27(3)06:18,14(4)08:22,86(3)
4.INAIndonesia 1[7]02:00,63(2)04:08,60(2)06:17,49(3)08:38,29(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:05,81(4)04:11,38(4)06:31,02(5)08:41,35(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:54,91(1)03:55,42(1)05:57,78(1)07:58,52(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:59,02(3)04:03,47(3)06:08,27(2)08:07,09(2)
3.LAALaak 2[6]01:57,81(2)04:03,12(2)06:09,76(3)08:14,20(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]02:01,99(4)04:08,04(4)06:18,03(4)08:30,04(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:03,02(5)04:13,75(5)06:27,25(5)08:36,59(5)

Sat 16:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:56,34(1)03:57,22(1)05:59,85(1)08:00,55(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[7]01:56,99(2)04:01,56(2)06:06,81(2)08:09,60(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:06,25(4)04:17,82(4)06:25,82(3)08:30,33(3)
4.HOOHoop/Amstel[6]02:03,78(3)04:15,41(3)06:27,91(4)08:36,42(4)
5.WILWillem III/Weesp[5]02:07,11(5)04:20,67(5)06:32,27(5)08:42,22(5)

Sat 16:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Beatrix[5]02:01,96(3)04:04,18(2)06:08,27(1)08:09,81(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:58,84(1)04:03,77(1)06:10,68(2)08:16,43(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]02:00,88(2)04:08,24(3)06:15,49(3)08:21,58(3)
4.BEABeatrix/Willem III[2]02:10,37(6)04:20,10(5)06:30,04(5)08:36,44(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]02:06,75(4)04:15,88(4)06:28,30(4)08:38,68(5)
6.WILWillem III[4]02:10,01(5)04:25,18(6)06:41,31(6)08:56,55(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:38,57(1)03:21,11(1)05:05,43(1)06:48,81(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:39,10(2)03:24,31(2)05:08,46(2)06:51,14(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:40,68(3)03:26,05(3)05:12,00(3)06:57,93(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:41,70(4)03:27,15(4)05:14,21(4)06:59,53(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:45,08(6)03:30,27(6)05:17,39(6)07:02,74(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:43,51(5)03:29,25(5)05:16,60(5)07:04,97(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[5]01:29,96(1)03:04,68(1)04:40,77(1)06:14,05(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:31,07(2)03:06,02(2)04:43,02(2)06:15,83(2)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(1)03:06,34(1)04:41,85(1)06:15,49(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[7]01:35,72(4)03:11,07(2)04:50,94(2)06:30,46(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:32,97(2)03:12,43(3)04:52,41(3)06:32,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:34,43(3)03:12,68(4)04:53,63(4)06:35,24(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:36,33(5)03:15,40(5)04:56,03(5)06:37,90(5)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:47,26(1)03:41,95(1)05:35,54(1)07:28,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,61(3)03:43,21(2)05:37,56(2)07:29,10(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:50,07(4)03:46,02(3)05:45,20(3)07:41,54(3)
4.DAVDaventria[2]01:50,30(5)03:48,32(6)05:46,95(5)07:44,02(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:50,68(6)03:47,23(5)05:46,62(4)07:46,30(5)
6.INAIndonesia[4]01:48,20(2)03:46,80(4)05:48,32(6)07:48,32(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:46,17(1)03:39,95(1)05:38,11(1)07:34,79(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:52,13(3)03:48,72(3)05:44,39(3)07:36,88(2)
3.NERNereus 4[4]01:46,98(2)03:41,44(2)05:40,15(2)07:37,76(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]01:52,42(4)03:52,79(4)05:54,33(4)07:51,95(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:56,10(6)03:58,43(6)05:58,98(6)07:53,57(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[5]01:53,49(5)03:55,93(5)05:57,22(5)07:54,39(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:29,53(1)03:03,77(1)04:41,10(1)06:14,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:30,45(2)03:05,70(2)04:42,46(2)06:16,80(2)
3.ORCOrca/Euros/Phocas[3]01:33,37(5)03:09,92(4)04:47,83(4)06:21,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,22(3)03:07,42(3)04:47,24(3)06:23,84(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:31,53(4)03:11,05(5)04:52,91(5)06:32,52(5)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:31,23(1)03:06,87(1)04:43,08(1)06:21,34(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:32,62(2)03:09,72(2)04:46,37(2)06:23,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:35,70(3)03:15,63(3)04:56,85(3)06:41,52(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:39,33(4)03:18,65(4)05:01,38(4)06:44,79(4)

Sat 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:26,59(1)02:57,69(1)--06:01,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:27,36(2)02:59,50(2)--06:05,38(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:28,81(3)03:03,51(3)--06:10,97(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:31,04(4)03:07,31(4)--06:25,96(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:27,78(2)02:56,11(1)04:25,65(1)05:53,82(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:28,06(3)02:56,43(2)04:26,92(2)05:54,64(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:28,38(4)02:56,64(3)04:27,52(3)05:58,17(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:27,50(1)02:57,71(4)04:31,17(4)06:03,14(4)
5.PHOPhocas/RIC[2]01:30,64(6)03:03,01(6)04:35,99(6)06:07,02(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]01:29,48(5)02:58,56(5)04:33,36(5)06:07,69(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:30,34(1)03:04,21(1)04:40,73(1)06:15,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:30,91(2)03:06,85(2)04:44,34(2)06:19,09(2)
3.NERNereus/Asopos/Aegir[6]01:35,42(4)03:10,85(3)04:46,51(3)06:22,08(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:34,15(3)03:11,08(4)04:49,57(4)06:29,01(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:29,01(3)03:00,39(3)04:30,98(2)06:00,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:27,29(1)02:58,53(1)04:29,44(1)06:00,87(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:28,09(2)02:58,76(2)04:31,42(3)06:04,98(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:30,94(5)03:04,65(5)04:37,33(5)06:10,22(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,50(4)03:02,80(4)04:36,33(4)06:10,39(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:32,33(6)03:08,35(6)04:45,06(6)06:23,48(6)

Sat 17:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/RIC[3]01:32,38(1)03:08,49(1)04:46,32(1)06:23,08(1)
2.HOOHoop/Amstel[6]01:35,60(2)03:15,16(2)04:55,00(2)06:33,33(2)
3.SALSalland[5]01:36,90(4)03:16,05(4)04:56,86(3)06:36,41(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Pampus[4]01:36,67(3)03:15,61(3)04:57,68(4)06:36,59(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe/Viking/Zwolsche[6]01:33,19(1)03:08,81(1)04:46,68(1)06:22,69(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:35,53(2)03:13,78(3)04:53,72(3)06:28,81(2)
3.HOOHoop/Pampus/Weesp[4]01:35,74(3)03:13,49(2)04:52,69(2)06:29,52(3)
4.TROTromp 1[5]01:44,49(4)03:35,75(4)05:31,21(4)07:28,98(4)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus/Spaarne/Skøll/Triton[6]01:29,09(1)03:00,45(1)04:32,89(1)06:05,18(1)
2.INAIndonesia[2]01:30,11(2)03:01,39(2)04:34,87(2)06:07,67(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC/Leythe[3]01:30,39(3)03:02,91(3)04:38,56(3)06:09,96(3)
4.LAALaak/Gyas/Phocas[4]01:32,40(4)03:06,62(4)04:41,47(4)06:18,45(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:33,49(6)03:07,96(5)04:45,36(5)06:22,87(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:32,73(5)03:10,63(6)04:52,59(6)06:34,82(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[6]01:54,83(1)03:53,48(1)05:52,62(1)07:49,73(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:59,74(3)03:59,78(2)06:03,06(2)08:02,83(2)
3.AMYAmycus/Vada[4]01:58,91(2)04:00,36(3)06:03,24(3)08:03,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Pampus[5]02:00,85(4)04:03,04(4)06:05,05(4)08:08,68(4)

Sat 18:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus/Laak[5]01:48,63(1)03:43,65(1)05:40,72(1)07:37,27(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:53,39(2)03:50,21(2)05:45,96(2)07:42,50(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]02:01,05(3)04:07,19(3)06:14,24(3)08:18,93(3)
4.NAUNautilus[6]02:02,81(4)04:13,53(4)06:27,67(4)08:38,55(4)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:55,38(1)04:02,58(1)06:13,15(1)08:21,80(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[7]02:05,01(2)04:12,37(2)06:22,18(2)08:28,74(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:07,20(3)04:16,91(3)06:26,39(3)08:36,23(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]02:12,59(6)04:21,50(5)06:31,16(4)08:39,59(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:11,47(4)04:21,01(4)06:33,14(5)08:43,54(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]02:12,25(5)04:25,53(6)06:45,17(6)09:02,48(6)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:56,77(1)03:56,81(1)05:58,78(1)07:58,59(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Njord[4]02:12,65(3)04:26,19(2)06:42,40(2)08:57,91(2)
3.DAVDaventria[5]02:06,85(2)04:58,34(3)07:32,90(3)09:41,75(3)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,62(4)03:40,99(4)05:32,50(2)07:21,31(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[7]01:44,77(1)03:35,85(1)05:29,96(1)07:23,60(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:46,46(3)03:39,72(3)05:35,65(4)07:27,10(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:45,74(2)03:38,80(2)05:35,02(3)07:32,66(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:50,58(5)03:43,16(5)05:39,30(5)07:37,44(5)

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:45,10(2)03:37,70(2)05:31,24(2)07:20,48(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:42,48(1)03:33,14(1)05:28,76(1)07:21,45(2)
3.LAALaak/Breda[5]01:48,22(4)03:40,85(4)05:34,16(3)07:27,81(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:47,31(3)03:40,15(3)05:36,05(4)07:30,38(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:49,02(5)03:47,36(5)05:48,13(5)07:46,58(5)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[3]01:49,31(1)03:42,01(1)05:39,91(1)07:41,74(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Proteus[5]01:56,75(4)03:55,34(3)05:56,10(2)07:58,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Jason[6]01:53,95(2)03:55,02(2)06:01,38(3)08:06,38(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:54,21(3)03:59,96(4)06:09,17(4)08:14,81(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:00,89(5)04:06,23(5)06:13,01(5)08:17,11(5)

Sun 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:49,82(1)03:46,81(1)05:45,12(1)07:44,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:51,26(2)03:49,31(2)05:47,48(2)07:46,20(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Tromp[6]01:55,06(3)03:55,35(3)05:56,27(3)07:54,77(3)
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:57,47(4)04:01,00(4)06:05,33(4)08:09,86(4)
5.PELPelargos/Asopos[7]02:04,49(5)04:19,64(5)06:31,01(5)08:41,20(5)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:47,50(1)03:40,95(1)05:38,76(1)07:39,50(1)
2.INAIndonesia/Skøll[4]01:49,86(2)03:46,92(2)05:46,21(2)07:46,78(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:52,19(3)03:53,25(3)05:55,33(3)07:54,86(3)
4.NJONjord/Leythe[7]01:55,05(4)03:58,32(4)06:00,83(4)08:00,04(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]02:00,06(5)04:02,32(5)06:07,08(5)08:05,02(5)

Sun 08:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]01:58,70(1)04:01,48(1)06:05,24(1)08:07,08(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]02:01,42(3)04:06,29(3)06:11,26(3)08:13,18(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]02:00,71(2)04:03,67(2)06:10,58(2)08:17,62(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]02:03,32(5)04:09,49(5)06:16,70(4)08:20,59(4)
5.HOOHoop/Amstel[7]02:02,02(4)04:08,42(4)06:18,47(5)08:21,31(5)
6.WILWillem III/Weesp[2]02:05,84(6)04:16,38(6)06:29,90(6)08:37,32(6)

Sun 08:24 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]01:54,16(1)03:53,66(1)05:53,87(1)07:52,39(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]02:01,05(3)04:03,67(2)06:06,89(2)08:09,27(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:00,07(2)04:04,02(3)06:08,24(3)08:09,51(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,87(4)04:20,07(4)06:32,38(4)08:41,03(4)
5.TROTromp 2[7]02:09,43(5)04:23,78(5)06:35,42(5)08:41,42(5)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,65(1)03:26,55(1)05:17,29(1)07:10,18(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,87(2)03:32,92(2)05:24,65(2)07:15,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,78(3)03:38,17(3)05:29,15(3)07:19,72(3)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:42,46(3)03:30,14(2)05:16,34(1)07:03,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,39(1)03:27,42(1)05:18,57(2)07:11,68(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:42,21(2)03:32,11(3)05:23,65(3)07:14,71(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:46,20(4)03:39,52(4)06:00,07(4)08:17,55(4)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:32,84(1)03:10,81(1)04:51,68(1)06:33,86(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:33,06(2)03:12,57(2)04:55,78(2)06:38,01(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:37,88(3)03:17,51(3)04:58,28(3)06:38,80(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,03(4)03:26,82(4)05:18,47(4)07:12,62(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:31,44(2)03:07,33(1)04:46,75(1)06:23,64(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:30,47(1)03:08,50(2)04:49,99(2)06:28,81(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:32,98(4)03:10,23(3)04:51,92(3)06:30,35(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:32,80(3)03:13,82(4)04:54,98(4)06:33,71(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]01:35,51(5)03:18,08(5)05:02,11(5)06:48,54(5)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,20(3)03:19,37(2)05:03,64(1)06:51,75(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:36,56(2)03:19,06(1)05:06,23(2)06:56,24(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:36,31(1)03:22,29(3)05:12,43(3)06:59,37(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:39,63(4)03:25,09(4)05:17,12(4)07:07,47(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:42,41(5)03:27,59(5)05:20,40(5)07:07,86(5)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:38,33(1)03:20,25(2)05:04,87(1)06:46,49(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:39,29(3)03:19,93(1)05:05,18(2)06:47,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:42,42(4)03:24,63(4)05:07,57(3)06:51,62(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[4]01:38,78(2)03:22,97(3)05:08,75(4)06:56,31(4)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Thêta[3]01:36,80(1)03:18,22(1)05:01,72(1)06:40,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:38,12(2)03:22,27(3)05:04,87(2)06:46,66(2)
3.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[6]01:40,06(4)03:23,06(4)05:06,02(4)06:47,56(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:39,94(3)03:21,61(2)05:05,49(3)06:49,21(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:40,29(5)03:25,63(5)05:11,18(5)06:53,97(5)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:35,81(2)03:12,51(1)04:54,59(1)06:37,55(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:35,33(1)03:16,94(2)04:59,53(2)06:41,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:36,04(3)03:17,30(3)05:00,55(3)06:42,46(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:38,01(4)03:20,36(4)05:02,74(4)06:42,90(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:38,73(5)03:20,60(5)05:04,09(5)06:45,39(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:40,22(1)03:23,95(1)05:09,32(1)06:53,07(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,61(2)03:27,65(3)05:12,73(3)06:55,21(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:42,85(3)03:26,86(2)05:12,06(2)06:55,37(3)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:41,45(3)03:22,47(1)05:07,26(1)06:50,78(1)
2.NJONjord 3[5]01:40,39(1)03:23,74(2)05:10,48(2)06:54,99(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,19(2)03:27,44(3)05:13,73(3)06:59,10(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:44,77(4)03:30,62(4)05:19,06(4)07:04,34(4)

Sun 09:08 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Zwolsche/RIC[5]01:36,37(1)03:17,55(1)04:59,83(1)06:40,16(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:37,55(2)03:21,20(2)05:03,92(2)06:43,47(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[4]01:42,96(3)03:27,69(3)05:16,86(3)07:06,26(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[7]01:44,29(4)03:35,02(4)05:27,09(4)07:16,11(4)

Sun 09:12 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:40,08(1)03:24,07(1)05:08,72(1)06:53,47(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:41,82(2)03:29,16(2)05:18,35(2)07:04,78(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:47,03(3)03:39,10(3)05:33,90(3)07:25,34(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:47,20(4)03:40,77(4)05:36,23(4)07:27,03(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]--03:42,80(5)05:38,11(5)07:29,46(5)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:41,03(2)03:26,52(3)05:10,29(1)06:59,98(1)
2.BEABeatrix/DDS[6]01:41,51(4)03:26,16(2)05:15,02(3)07:01,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:38,25(1)03:24,01(1)05:13,97(2)07:04,84(3)
4.LAALaak[4]01:43,49(5)03:34,72(5)05:26,92(4)07:18,47(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:41,17(3)03:30,86(4)05:27,57(5)07:24,04(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/TOR[4]01:40,42(2)03:25,17(1)05:09,69(1)06:53,71(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:40,68(3)03:25,65(2)05:12,09(2)07:01,47(2)
3.INAIndonesia[7]01:39,29(1)03:27,15(3)05:16,31(3)07:04,06(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,67(4)03:31,20(4)05:22,09(4)07:09,17(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:46,76(5)03:39,75(5)05:35,11(5)07:30,82(5)

Sun 09:24 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:51,23(1)03:46,35(1)05:43,99(1)07:37,01(1)
2.WEEWeesp/Pampus[4]01:54,85(2)03:53,25(2)05:50,51(2)07:44,47(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:57,18(3)03:58,48(3)06:05,72(3)08:08,56(3)

Sun 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Pampus/Orca[3]01:50,98(1)03:47,84(1)05:47,51(1)07:45,05(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:52,97(2)03:51,67(2)05:51,78(2)07:52,20(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:59,58(4)03:59,98(3)06:01,45(3)08:05,02(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:03,40(5)04:07,68(5)06:12,33(4)08:13,21(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,39(3)04:04,48(4)06:13,11(5)08:17,35(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[6]02:09,93(6)04:26,86(6)06:53,49(6)09:08,35(6)

Sun 09:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos/Skøll[3]01:52,54(1)03:52,99(1)05:55,17(1)08:00,49(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:55,35(2)03:55,36(2)05:59,39(2)08:02,95(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:57,61(3)03:59,43(3)06:03,75(3)08:07,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:02,68(5)04:05,96(5)--08:13,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[7]02:01,33(4)04:03,94(4)06:10,83(4)08:15,23(5)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 09:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:38,36(4)03:20,07(2)05:01,21(1)06:42,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:37,11(2)03:18,82(1)05:03,20(2)06:44,47(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:38,57(5)03:21,01(3)05:05,02(3)06:47,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:38,12(3)03:22,02(4)05:07,82(4)06:52,03(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:35,01(1)03:22,35(5)05:14,19(5)07:00,81(5)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:33,29(1)03:13,86(1)04:52,55(1)06:31,27(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:35,47(2)03:16,46(2)04:54,21(2)06:32,17(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:38,92(5)03:23,19(5)05:05,56(4)06:45,68(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:37,03(3)03:19,77(3)05:04,67(3)06:46,27(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:37,59(4)03:21,60(4)05:08,17(5)06:55,48(5)

Sun 10:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Orca[4]01:36,19(1)03:15,88(1)04:56,66(1)06:35,33(1)
2.VIDVidar/Aegir/Njord[6]01:38,28(2)03:20,64(3)05:01,62(2)06:40,72(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:38,92(3)03:19,97(2)05:02,36(3)06:47,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,08(4)03:22,93(4)05:10,13(4)06:56,77(4)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[6]01:36,32(2)03:12,65(1)04:54,15(1)06:34,93(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:37,12(3)03:16,12(2)04:57,90(2)06:38,03(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:33,75(1)03:18,82(3)05:03,20(3)06:46,93(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:38,18(4)03:22,71(5)05:07,16(4)06:49,86(4)
5.LAGLaga/Asopos[7]01:40,71(5)03:22,22(4)05:09,27(5)06:55,55(5)

Sun 10:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[5]02:02,87(1)04:14,46(1)06:29,75(1)08:47,02(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite 2[4]02:09,75(2)04:29,70(2)06:49,32(2)09:08,00(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite 1[6]02:14,59(4)04:35,79(3)06:55,40(3)09:17,41(3)
4.PONPontos[3]02:12,54(3)04:36,71(4)07:03,06(4)09:33,03(4)

Sun 10:23 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:59,86(1)04:12,43(1)06:26,62(1)08:43,31(1)
2.DAVDaventria[6]02:04,28(2)04:16,12(2)06:30,63(2)08:47,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:10,06(3)04:21,59(3)06:34,70(3)08:51,89(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]02:14,31(4)04:31,51(4)06:50,44(4)09:08,03(4)

Sun 10:27 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:00,72(2)04:09,49(1)06:18,48(1)08:28,82(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:05,26(5)04:13,34(4)06:21,53(2)08:29,03(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:01,41(3)04:10,90(2)06:22,26(3)08:36,04(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:58,87(1)04:10,92(3)06:28,37(4)08:43,88(4)
5.WEEWeesp[5]02:05,04(4)04:19,51(5)06:36,90(5)08:53,58(5)

Sun 10:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,20(1)03:57,13(1)06:02,37(1)08:03,53(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:55,38(2)03:57,47(2)06:04,50(2)08:09,28(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:00,90(4)04:08,68(4)06:16,94(3)08:24,39(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:00,22(3)04:08,09(3)06:18,12(4)08:26,41(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:55,68(1)03:57,18(1)06:00,96(2)08:00,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:57,57(3)03:59,08(3)06:00,77(1)08:01,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:00,30(4)04:01,91(4)06:04,09(4)08:02,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:56,03(2)03:58,69(2)06:03,26(3)08:04,37(4)
5.PROProteus 3[5]02:02,03(5)04:04,01(5)06:06,81(5)08:10,79(5)

Sun 10:39 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:37,81(1)03:21,75(2)05:08,64(1)06:57,82(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:38,29(2)03:23,81(3)05:18,75(2)07:06,92(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:38,65(3)03:21,30(1)05:22,17(3)07:10,05(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,29(4)03:35,00(4)05:33,62(4)07:31,06(4)

Sun 10:43 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:41,04(2)03:30,25(2)05:22,01(2)07:10,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:39,59(1)03:26,39(1)05:18,28(1)07:11,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,68(4)03:35,88(4)05:27,85(4)07:14,53(3)
4.RICRIC[4]01:42,53(3)03:32,19(3)05:24,79(3)07:15,40(4)

Sun 10:47 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[4]01:41,87(2)03:27,57(1)05:12,61(1)06:58,23(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:41,54(1)03:28,81(2)05:17,65(2)07:03,17(2)
3.TUBTubantia[3]01:43,32(3)03:33,81(3)05:22,68(3)07:10,02(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:45,67(5)03:36,36(4)05:28,59(5)07:16,13(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[7]01:45,46(4)03:37,57(5)05:28,37(4)07:16,50(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[6]01:47,06(6)03:39,70(6)05:31,56(6)07:19,91(6)

Sun 10:51 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[6]01:46,94(3)03:38,22(2)05:30,21(2)07:15,19(1)
2.NAANaarden/Amstel[3]01:47,74(4)03:39,76(3)05:29,29(1)07:15,37(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:46,82(2)03:40,25(4)05:32,92(3)07:24,53(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:44,74(1)03:37,85(1)05:34,75(4)07:31,62(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[7]01:51,96(6)03:49,20(5)05:47,75(5)07:40,90(5)
6.HOOHoop[2]01:51,62(5)03:51,48(6)05:51,96(6)07:51,48(6)

Sun 10:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:43,51(1)03:34,04(1)05:27,44(1)07:19,18(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:47,01(2)03:42,29(2)05:38,83(2)07:30,74(2)
3.ZZVZZV/Amstel[3]01:49,26(3)03:43,87(3)05:39,82(3)07:31,39(3)
4.SALSalland[4]02:06,14(4)04:22,14(4)06:37,91(4)08:51,98(4)

Sun 10:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[3]01:45,22(2)03:36,52(2)05:28,96(1)07:24,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,78(3)03:38,12(3)05:31,54(3)07:27,47(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:42,26(1)03:34,20(1)05:31,17(2)07:32,07(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:47,46(4)03:43,14(4)05:41,60(4)07:38,51(4)

Sun 11:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:48,17(5)03:36,17(4)05:27,74(3)07:15,60(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:43,28(1)03:34,41(2)05:30,53(4)07:15,96(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:43,96(2)03:33,79(1)05:26,81(1)07:17,89(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,23(4)03:41,78(5)05:36,25(5)07:26,06(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:45,53(3)03:34,99(3)05:27,45(2)07:28,20(5)

Sun 11:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:46,92(1)03:42,53(1)05:35,42(1)07:28,28(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]01:54,16(2)03:52,59(2)05:49,57(2)07:44,55(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:56,84(3)04:00,73(3)06:06,62(3)08:12,97(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:00,68(4)04:06,55(4)06:12,19(4)08:17,47(4)

Sun 11:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:47,50(1)03:42,67(1)05:40,39(1)07:39,11(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,65(4)03:48,88(4)05:45,54(4)07:40,50(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:49,44(3)03:45,27(2)05:42,54(2)07:40,53(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:48,38(2)03:46,89(3)05:45,19(3)07:49,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]01:53,78(5)03:59,59(5)06:10,34(5)08:17,92(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]01:49,05(1)03:45,01(2)05:41,85(1)07:39,80(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[3]01:49,28(2)03:43,86(1)05:43,72(2)07:45,83(2)
3.NJONjord 3[7]01:52,66(3)03:52,96(3)05:57,02(3)08:00,02(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:53,88(4)03:56,44(4)06:03,01(4)08:05,32(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]01:57,46(5)04:01,88(5)06:07,73(5)08:13,56(5)

Sun 11:19 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 11:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[2]01:50,83(2)03:46,02(1)05:43,97(1)07:42,44(1)
2.BREBreda[4]01:51,42(3)03:50,76(3)05:48,14(2)07:46,36(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:50,58(1)03:48,11(2)05:48,56(3)07:46,86(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,69(4)03:51,43(4)05:51,01(4)07:51,74(4)
5.AMSAmstel[7]01:53,89(5)03:54,63(5)06:01,29(5)08:08,36(5)
6.TROTromp[5]01:55,94(6)04:00,23(6)06:08,23(6)08:11,71(6)

Sun 11:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:52,11(2)03:47,02(2)05:45,63(2)07:40,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:51,14(1)03:46,57(1)05:45,07(1)07:42,38(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:53,26(4)03:49,27(3)05:47,68(3)07:44,20(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:52,73(3)03:50,38(4)05:48,88(4)07:44,66(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:54,65(5)04:02,26(6)06:06,24(5)08:10,51(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:55,65(6)04:01,32(5)06:11,46(6)08:21,15(6)

Sun 11:35 : Final 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 11:39 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:50,23(1)03:45,71(1)05:42,45(1)07:37,70(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:54,59(2)03:54,88(2)05:56,25(2)07:55,36(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:58,88(3)04:00,23(3)06:01,57(3)08:00,15(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:59,91(5)04:01,58(4)06:02,56(4)08:01,91(4)
5.AMYAmycus/Salland[3]01:59,27(4)04:05,92(5)06:06,24(5)08:06,42(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:00,57(6)04:08,45(6)06:18,68(6)08:24,26(6)

Sun 11:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:40,76(2)03:25,05(1)05:11,89(1)07:04,70(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:40,23(1)03:28,23(2)05:18,51(2)07:12,94(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:41,22(3)03:31,87(3)05:25,12(3)07:17,80(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,09(5)03:43,34(5)05:40,32(4)07:49,69(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:43,31(4)03:38,03(4)05:50,21(5)08:04,80(5)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[7]01:39,62(1)03:26,51(1)05:17,09(1)07:09,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,27(3)03:34,10(3)05:25,86(2)07:17,84(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:43,04(2)03:32,69(2)05:28,74(3)07:18,18(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:48,54(4)03:42,48(4)05:38,35(4)07:34,02(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:51,14(5)03:45,45(5)05:44,71(5)07:45,48(5)

Sun 11:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:50,28(1)03:47,26(1)05:47,56(1)07:45,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:52,09(3)03:50,76(2)05:52,25(2)07:53,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:55,48(4)03:55,35(4)05:55,79(4)07:55,83(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]01:51,59(2)03:51,09(3)05:55,05(3)07:57,17(4)

Sun 12:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:53,19(3)03:54,86(2)05:55,33(2)07:52,49(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:53,02(2)03:53,31(1)05:54,02(1)07:55,17(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:52,71(1)03:55,16(3)06:00,08(3)07:59,29(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:56,66(4)04:00,25(4)06:03,81(4)07:59,68(4)

Sun 12:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:49,10(1)03:43,92(1)05:38,70(1)07:34,03(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:57,51(6)03:55,05(6)05:50,06(3)07:44,91(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:55,18(5)03:54,59(5)05:48,07(2)07:46,29(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[6]01:53,28(3)03:52,19(3)05:53,36(4)07:51,97(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:53,65(4)03:52,78(4)05:54,19(5)07:52,33(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[7]01:52,55(2)03:51,87(2)06:01,74(6)08:10,68(6)

Sun 12:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:47,98(3)03:40,86(1)05:35,74(1)07:29,85(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:48,70(4)03:43,20(3)05:37,48(2)07:33,17(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:51,60(5)03:46,05(5)05:43,26(4)07:37,75(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]01:47,21(1)03:42,77(2)05:41,14(3)07:37,79(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,69(2)03:45,42(4)05:44,91(5)07:39,72(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:55,87(6)04:01,58(6)06:07,68(6)08:09,58(6)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Saurus/Argo[6]01:28,35(1)03:01,28(1)04:35,38(1)06:09,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,64(3)03:05,23(3)04:38,39(2)06:12,69(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:30,01(2)03:04,05(2)04:39,36(3)06:15,09(3)

Sun 12:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[5]01:25,50(1)02:54,04(1)04:25,79(1)05:57,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:27,76(3)02:57,64(3)04:29,22(2)06:01,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:25,92(2)02:56,51(2)04:32,61(3)06:05,50(3)
4.SKASkadi/Vidar[3]01:32,15(4)03:06,42(4)04:42,14(4)06:17,22(4)

Sun 12:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Pampus/Spaarne[4]01:23,45(1)02:50,68(1)04:21,24(1)05:52,64(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:24,46(2)02:52,82(2)04:25,73(2)05:58,28(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:26,56(4)02:56,24(3)04:28,25(3)05:59,62(3)
4.ARGArgo/Saurus[5]01:25,78(3)02:56,87(4)04:30,61(4)06:03,18(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:29,32(5)03:01,25(5)04:36,85(5)06:11,02(5)

Sun 12:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/Thêta[5]01:24,67(1)02:56,76(1)04:30,59(1)06:01,52(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:27,13(2)03:00,60(2)04:33,52(2)06:06,78(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:29,14(3)03:02,90(3)04:39,10(3)06:13,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:32,60(4)03:10,73(4)04:49,11(4)06:27,50(4)

Sun 13:24 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:56,71(1)03:26,96(1)05:14,69(1)07:05,14(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:56,72(2)03:56,80(5)05:28,68(2)07:16,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:56,73(3)03:56,40(4)05:49,49(3)07:52,58(3)
4.BORBoreas[3]01:56,75(4)03:46,78(3)05:58,84(5)07:58,84(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:57,66(5)03:35,51(2)05:58,19(4)07:59,55(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:58,96(6)04:01,70(6)06:02,21(6)08:03,37(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:43,00(1)03:31,80(1)05:20,10(1)07:09,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,67(2)03:37,50(2)05:31,12(2)07:24,21(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:48,68(3)03:40,69(3)05:32,41(3)07:26,20(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:49,28(4)03:44,37(4)05:41,44(4)07:37,96(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:51,57(6)03:51,02(5)05:52,03(5)07:53,88(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,44(5)03:51,42(6)05:57,65(6)08:02,95(6)

Sun 13:36 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:40,07(1)03:30,30(1)05:21,60(1)07:12,59(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:46,46(5)03:39,01(3)05:30,70(3)07:21,52(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:42,73(2)03:33,34(2)05:22,41(2)07:24,20(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:45,53(3)03:43,53(4)05:41,02(4)07:37,82(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:45,72(4)03:45,16(5)05:46,49(5)07:48,89(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:52,01(6)03:51,16(6)06:02,53(6)08:02,81(6)

Sun 13:42 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:33,04(1)03:11,20(1)04:49,82(1)06:28,63(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:33,22(2)03:14,25(2)04:57,41(2)06:40,20(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:35,10(3)03:18,34(3)05:02,67(3)06:45,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,67(4)03:22,43(4)05:11,37(4)07:02,74(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,71(5)03:27,00(5)05:20,49(5)07:12,84(5)

Sun 13:48 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:32,54(1)03:07,91(1)04:45,62(1)06:26,66(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:33,20(3)03:11,10(2)04:53,20(2)06:37,83(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:32,86(2)03:13,95(3)04:57,70(3)06:40,22(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:34,56(4)03:17,15(4)05:04,04(4)06:55,10(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:36,21(5)03:24,37(5)05:16,67(5)07:09,67(5)

Sun 13:54 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,43(1)03:10,81(1)04:51,76(1)06:31,41(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:33,67(2)03:11,52(2)04:55,13(2)06:38,30(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:34,40(3)03:13,42(3)04:56,16(3)06:39,77(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:36,24(4)03:17,11(4)05:00,03(4)06:42,73(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:39,03(5)03:27,33(5)05:18,86(5)07:09,42(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:48,17(6)03:45,72(6)05:46,25(6)07:45,24(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:55,51(1)04:04,70(1)06:14,03(1)08:22,01(1)
2.HUNHunze 3[3]02:02,84(2)04:11,94(2)06:21,36(2)08:28,20(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[5]02:05,00(3)04:17,91(3)06:32,52(3)08:43,13(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:08,72(4)04:31,99(4)06:55,68(4)09:17,02(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]02:13,48(5)04:37,86(5)07:03,96(5)09:29,97(5)

Sun 14:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus 1[3]01:58,14(1)04:05,73(1)06:13,39(1)08:19,90(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]02:01,02(2)04:10,51(2)06:18,83(2)08:22,31(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:13,27(3)04:32,88(3)06:53,81(3)09:09,30(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[7]02:14,53(4)04:42,82(4)07:14,19(4)09:35,18(4)
5.PONPontos[6]02:14,54(5)05:13,02(5)07:54,64(5)10:33,42(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:51,81(1)03:48,08(1)05:43,67(1)07:38,83(1)
2.AMYAmycus/Vada[5]02:00,32(2)04:02,86(2)06:04,31(2)08:05,04(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Pampus[6]02:03,75(3)04:08,20(3)06:10,24(3)08:09,86(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:04,55(4)04:11,53(4)06:17,41(4)08:24,03(4)

Sun 14:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]01:54,01(2)03:53,74(1)05:55,35(1)07:56,69(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:59,17(4)03:59,68(4)06:00,59(2)08:01,82(2)
3.RICRIC/Viking[5]01:56,45(3)03:57,48(2)06:01,62(3)08:04,66(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:53,71(1)03:58,71(3)06:07,97(4)08:12,87(4)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[6]01:48,99(3)03:44,59(2)05:39,83(1)07:32,96(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:47,65(1)03:43,51(1)05:41,87(2)07:35,91(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:51,82(4)03:46,33(3)05:43,89(3)07:39,80(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Proteus[4]01:57,86(5)03:59,18(5)05:59,84(5)07:55,06(4)
5.INAIndonesia/Skøll[7]01:48,38(2)03:49,53(4)05:54,57(4)07:59,55(5)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:33,71(3)03:10,15(1)04:48,70(1)06:25,77(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:34,01(4)03:12,92(3)04:52,34(3)06:29,99(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:33,36(2)03:10,94(2)04:50,54(2)06:32,20(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:36,16(5)03:17,74(5)05:00,25(4)06:42,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:33,03(1)03:15,34(4)05:01,30(5)06:47,86(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:37,43(1)03:20,58(1)05:06,40(1)06:52,96(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:42,88(3)03:29,28(2)05:14,84(2)07:00,70(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:43,30(4)03:32,34(3)05:23,60(3)07:12,18(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:40,88(2)03:32,67(4)05:24,91(4)07:15,54(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:49,42(5)03:40,96(5)05:37,90(5)07:32,11(5)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,10(2)03:27,26(1)05:13,23(1)06:58,77(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:43,63(3)03:30,82(2)05:16,60(2)07:01,41(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:44,78(5)03:33,93(5)05:20,64(3)07:08,89(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:42,50(1)03:31,39(3)05:22,18(4)07:12,07(4)
5.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:43,63(3)03:33,67(4)05:25,90(5)07:14,31(5)
6.LAALaak/Breda[7]01:47,66(6)03:40,10(6)05:35,21(6)07:26,56(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:31,46(3)03:06,37(2)04:43,09(1)06:18,99(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:29,38(1)03:05,69(1)04:44,06(2)06:21,12(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:31,21(2)03:08,70(3)04:49,02(3)06:24,47(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:32,28(4)03:12,18(4)04:51,55(4)06:32,86(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:34,21(5)03:16,05(5)04:59,07(5)06:41,34(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:38,53(6)03:22,04(6)05:09,53(6)06:56,69(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Thêta[5]01:34,41(1)03:13,65(1)04:53,60(1)06:30,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:34,90(2)03:14,03(2)04:54,59(2)06:33,79(2)
3.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[2]01:38,38(5)03:16,32(3)04:56,88(3)06:34,57(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:38,01(4)03:16,72(4)04:57,86(4)06:36,87(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:37,28(3)03:19,12(5)05:03,59(5)06:47,72(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:39,60(6)03:26,08(6)05:13,41(6)06:56,37(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:19,35(2)05:02,17(1)06:43,88(1)
2.PROProteus[6]--03:21,58(3)05:05,08(3)06:46,61(2)
3.TRITriton[2]--03:18,51(1)05:03,38(2)06:49,29(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:22,62(4)05:06,74(4)06:53,25(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--03:24,09(5)05:08,63(5)06:56,45(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[3]--03:27,12(6)05:12,86(6)07:00,01(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:59,02(1)04:05,72(1)06:14,86(1)08:25,02(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:06,15(3)04:19,56(3)06:28,08(2)08:36,73(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]02:03,45(2)04:15,93(2)06:28,81(3)08:37,01(3)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:59,86(1)04:10,03(1)06:21,01(1)08:28,01(1)
2.INAIndonesia[7]02:03,24(2)04:12,71(2)06:24,31(2)08:29,21(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:07,17(3)04:24,53(3)06:41,06(3)08:59,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Dudok[5]02:08,78(4)04:32,32(4)06:57,33(4)09:20,74(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]02:11,78(5)04:39,54(5)07:13,55(5)09:41,93(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,65(1)03:25,53(1)05:12,55(1)06:57,43(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:42,12(5)03:29,90(2)05:18,72(2)07:02,05(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:41,76(3)03:30,25(3)05:19,34(3)07:03,48(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]01:41,76(3)03:33,03(5)05:26,38(4)07:16,33(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:39,98(2)03:31,50(4)05:50,37(5)08:12,37(5)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 3[3]01:39,43(1)03:21,75(1)05:05,66(1)06:51,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:39,43(1)03:24,75(2)05:12,16(2)06:57,30(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:40,47(3)03:26,64(3)05:13,55(3)06:57,76(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:43,94(4)03:27,55(4)05:14,02(4)07:01,96(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:43,95(5)03:32,71(5)05:22,59(5)07:09,39(5)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:34,50(1)03:16,15(1)05:00,64(1)06:41,71(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:38,59(2)03:22,76(2)05:09,82(2)06:58,12(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:44,32(3)03:34,38(3)05:24,65(3)07:13,24(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[3]01:44,77(4)03:35,06(4)05:28,18(4)07:18,29(4)

Sun 15:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Beatrix[4]01:41,48(1)03:29,63(1)05:17,79(1)07:02,60(1)
2.BREBreda[5]01:43,64(3)03:34,12(2)05:27,97(2)07:18,02(2)
3.HOOHoop[2]01:46,65(4)03:45,52(6)05:36,06(4)07:21,55(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:42,63(2)03:35,02(3)05:35,49(3)07:21,95(4)
5.VADVada/Hoop[3]01:48,70(5)03:42,75(5)05:37,00(5)07:27,52(5)
6.PAMPampus[7]01:49,68(6)03:40,13(4)05:40,59(6)07:36,81(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:40,91(1)03:27,61(1)05:15,05(1)06:59,24(1)
2.SALSalland 1[6]01:43,42(2)03:34,25(2)05:26,99(2)07:17,57(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:45,68(3)03:37,58(3)05:29,62(3)07:18,34(3)
4.SALSalland 2[7]01:47,02(4)03:41,96(4)05:38,19(4)07:29,79(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:54,50(5)03:57,68(5)06:00,99(5)08:03,50(5)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:39,81(3)03:23,74(2)05:07,85(1)06:50,29(1)
2.DDSDDS/TOR[4]01:38,59(1)03:22,96(1)05:08,30(2)06:50,36(2)
3.INAIndonesia[2]01:40,44(4)03:27,14(5)05:12,92(4)06:56,14(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:40,65(5)03:25,47(3)05:11,63(3)06:57,48(4)
5.BEABeatrix/DDS[3]01:43,34(6)03:26,47(4)05:15,75(5)07:00,31(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:39,71(2)03:29,71(6)05:16,48(6)07:02,48(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:52,37(2)03:50,56(1)05:48,91(1)07:47,01(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:52,73(3)03:52,60(3)05:53,88(3)07:51,59(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]01:51,49(1)03:50,86(2)05:53,38(2)07:53,95(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:53,00(4)03:58,97(4)06:03,96(4)08:06,65(4)
5.AMYAmycus[2]01:55,26(5)03:59,60(5)06:07,07(5)08:14,73(5)
6.BREBreda[7]01:57,05(6)04:01,66(6)06:08,94(6)08:14,81(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:48,12(1)03:45,31(1)05:43,88(1)07:39,22(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:52,69(2)03:53,61(3)05:52,83(3)07:48,25(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:53,29(3)03:51,78(2)05:51,80(2)07:49,42(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:57,30(5)04:04,09(5)06:08,57(4)08:10,00(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[7]01:56,39(4)04:02,85(4)06:09,96(5)08:15,50(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[4]02:00,47(6)04:11,12(6)06:28,11(6)08:39,58(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:48,30(1)03:42,76(1)05:39,85(1)07:34,96(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:49,57(2)03:47,13(2)05:50,17(2)07:52,01(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:52,29(3)03:52,68(3)05:51,92(3)07:52,16(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:55,21(5)03:55,28(5)05:55,91(5)07:55,21(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:53,78(4)03:53,96(4)05:55,39(4)07:57,20(5)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:30,34(1)03:04,02(1)04:39,18(1)06:14,38(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:31,02(4)03:05,36(2)04:42,59(3)06:16,98(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:30,35(2)03:06,26(4)04:42,95(4)06:17,58(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:30,79(3)03:05,79(3)04:41,68(2)06:20,10(4)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:53,45(4)03:53,07(4)05:45,86(1)07:39,86(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Pampus/Orca[4]01:50,99(1)03:48,99(1)05:47,43(2)07:42,34(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:51,81(2)03:52,02(3)05:52,31(3)07:53,65(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos/Skøll[5]01:52,92(3)03:51,35(2)05:55,13(4)08:00,68(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:59,04(6)04:02,02(6)06:03,47(5)08:04,68(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[7]01:55,79(5)03:57,80(5)06:06,23(6)08:09,57(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[2]01:36,81(1)03:19,83(1)05:03,84(1)06:43,56(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Indonesia[5]01:40,72(2)03:26,68(2)05:12,47(2)06:57,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:42,76(3)03:31,45(3)05:20,51(3)07:06,50(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:43,64(4)03:38,35(4)05:36,96(4)07:32,09(4)
5.DAVDaventria[6]01:44,08(5)03:39,22(5)05:39,67(5)07:39,93(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:45,04(6)03:50,49(6)05:57,53(6)08:06,63(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:33,26(1)03:11,07(1)04:49,06(1)06:25,95(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:35,17(2)03:14,59(2)04:53,17(2)06:30,02(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:35,96(4)03:15,74(3)04:55,06(3)06:31,93(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:37,90(5)03:16,92(4)04:55,86(4)06:34,00(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:35,71(3)03:19,80(5)05:05,16(5)06:50,53(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:40,92(6)03:26,77(6)05:12,15(6)06:54,74(6)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,02(2)03:07,54(1)04:43,19(1)06:16,85(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:34,38(3)03:08,35(2)04:43,87(2)06:19,27(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:31,44(1)03:09,29(3)04:50,09(3)06:31,15(3)
4.LAGLaga/Saurus[4]01:35,90(4)03:15,70(4)04:57,64(4)06:38,68(4)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[5]01:35,45(2)03:11,64(1)04:48,96(1)06:26,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Orca[4]01:34,98(1)03:12,27(2)04:52,05(2)06:29,27(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:37,34(3)03:17,65(3)04:56,84(3)06:34,20(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:39,87(4)03:21,11(4)05:02,95(4)06:43,40(4)
5.VIDVidar/Aegir/Njord[3]01:40,95(5)03:24,34(5)05:06,61(5)06:45,85(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:41,02(6)03:26,19(6)05:13,13(6)06:59,36(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:56,10(3)03:56,04(3)05:56,24(1)07:52,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:57,57(4)03:58,21(4)05:57,63(3)07:55,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,64(2)03:55,78(2)05:58,88(4)07:58,21(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:53,24(1)03:55,05(1)05:56,81(2)07:58,73(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:05,51(5)04:16,15(5)06:26,20(5)08:38,02(5)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:40,44(5)03:25,11(4)05:08,63(3)06:45,55(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:40,43(4)03:21,39(1)05:05,43(1)06:46,07(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:39,13(2)03:23,13(3)05:07,97(2)06:50,88(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:38,50(1)03:22,78(2)05:09,86(4)07:00,21(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:39,15(3)03:29,01(5)05:23,72(5)07:15,67(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:43,87(6)03:36,71(6)05:30,83(6)07:15,90(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[4]01:59,45(2)04:05,84(1)06:13,75(1)08:22,06(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:01,29(3)04:10,87(3)06:20,66(3)08:28,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:07,17(5)04:14,88(5)06:24,00(4)08:29,15(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,60(1)04:06,51(2)06:19,22(2)08:32,97(4)
5.DAVDaventria[2]02:04,67(4)04:14,25(4)06:24,86(5)08:35,98(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite 2[7]02:12,86(6)04:34,44(6)06:58,24(6)09:16,26(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,81(4)03:34,32(3)05:23,05(2)07:08,42(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:41,64(1)03:30,39(1)05:20,75(1)07:11,68(2)
3.NJONjord 2[7]01:43,31(2)03:32,89(2)05:26,18(3)07:19,61(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:45,82(5)03:38,57(4)05:32,93(4)07:26,83(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:44,67(3)03:39,65(5)05:39,25(5)07:41,94(5)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:46,38(1)03:39,72(1)05:33,73(1)07:24,28(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]01:50,24(3)03:42,58(2)05:40,60(2)07:31,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,50(4)03:46,54(4)05:42,96(3)07:40,42(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:49,43(2)03:46,09(3)05:44,36(4)07:44,43(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[3]01:52,37(5)03:47,00(5)05:47,12(5)07:48,11(5)
6.DDSDDS[7]01:58,56(6)04:00,13(6)06:02,48(6)07:59,86(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:56,55(5)03:56,28(1)05:58,02(1)08:00,96(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:53,70(1)03:57,32(2)06:04,00(2)08:09,66(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:55,32(3)03:59,82(3)06:06,09(3)08:10,69(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,49(2)04:00,91(4)06:09,88(4)08:14,53(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:56,04(4)04:15,14(5)06:09,88(4)08:15,99(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]02:07,45(6)04:15,16(6)06:21,52(6)08:27,61(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS-combi[5]01:47,11(2)03:35,39(1)05:24,10(1)07:10,53(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:49,27(3)03:39,77(2)05:27,47(2)07:15,60(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Pampus[4]01:51,73(4)03:43,15(4)05:39,16(4)07:32,97(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Iris[6]01:46,52(1)03:40,73(3)05:38,70(3)07:33,85(4)

Sun 17:10 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix-combi[5]01:45,99(1)03:34,90(1)05:26,65(1)07:16,91(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:46,68(2)03:38,60(2)05:31,43(2)07:20,07(2)
3.WILWillem III/Hoop/Amstel/Weesp[4]01:49,87(3)03:40,84(3)05:35,16(3)07:27,38(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:57,44(4)03:58,59(4)06:01,22(4)07:59,98(4)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:26,27(3)02:57,10(1)04:30,14(1)06:00,70(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:24,94(1)02:57,87(2)04:31,63(2)06:03,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:25,77(2)02:59,40(3)04:34,80(3)06:07,79(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:28,97(5)03:02,66(4)04:37,86(4)06:11,96(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:28,39(4)03:03,71(5)04:42,87(5)06:19,81(5)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[6]01:38,01(1)03:20,51(1)05:03,92(1)06:45,66(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:38,02(2)03:21,31(2)05:07,38(2)06:51,27(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:40,59(5)03:25,05(3)05:11,27(3)06:56,00(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:40,58(4)03:26,53(4)05:12,95(4)06:56,25(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:40,22(3)03:30,85(5)05:18,71(5)07:01,18(5)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:39,25(1)03:22,23(1)05:08,23(1)06:52,93(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:40,48(2)03:26,63(2)05:13,73(2)06:58,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,86(3)03:28,62(3)05:16,30(3)07:05,10(3)
4.TRITriton/Saurus[3]01:48,01(4)03:41,38(4)05:35,18(4)07:28,64(4)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:53,96(1)03:53,73(1)05:51,31(1)07:48,07(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:56,28(2)03:55,41(2)05:53,70(2)07:49,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:02,79(3)04:12,68(3)06:21,14(3)08:28,76(3)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:46,38(1)03:38,07(1)05:31,03(1)07:27,22(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,92(2)03:43,82(2)05:37,89(2)07:35,58(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:51,69(4)03:50,10(4)05:48,95(4)07:43,24(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:52,53(5)03:52,89(5)05:50,13(5)07:43,59(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:49,14(3)03:48,28(3)05:47,12(3)07:43,77(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:49,21(1)03:43,42(1)05:40,38(1)07:34,54(1)
2.BREBreda[3]01:50,08(2)03:45,83(2)05:42,63(2)07:38,39(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:52,03(5)03:48,69(5)05:44,14(3)07:41,21(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:51,12(3)03:48,37(4)05:46,96(4)07:43,01(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:51,15(4)03:48,10(3)05:47,87(5)07:43,90(5)
6.DAVDaventria[5]01:53,17(6)03:54,19(6)05:58,40(6)07:55,60(6)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,89(1)03:42,81(1)05:40,09(1)07:36,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:49,99(2)03:45,28(2)05:46,05(2)07:45,53(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:53,53(3)03:56,46(3)05:59,61(3)08:00,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,09(4)03:58,69(4)06:04,89(4)08:08,38(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:04,43(5)04:18,78(5)06:34,99(5)08:42,14(5)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:40,12(2)03:26,08(3)05:11,95(1)06:58,29(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:38,45(1)03:24,28(1)05:13,06(2)06:59,55(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:41,61(4)03:27,36(4)05:13,81(3)07:00,63(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:41,28(3)03:25,59(2)05:14,49(4)07:01,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,61(5)03:36,03(5)05:30,50(5)07:23,63(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:46,88(6)03:39,17(6)05:31,91(6)07:23,93(6)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Triton[2]01:43,94(3)03:29,88(1)05:18,01(1)07:06,08(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:43,06(2)03:35,12(3)05:32,75(3)07:24,53(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:42,69(1)03:33,46(2)05:30,00(2)07:25,33(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:48,58(4)03:41,27(4)05:40,29(4)07:41,84(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos[3]01:55,63(5)03:55,68(5)05:56,97(5)07:58,56(5)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:56,09(4)03:56,16(2)05:56,00(1)07:51,51(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,66(3)03:56,42(3)05:58,47(2)07:56,48(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]01:57,44(6)03:56,64(4)05:59,90(4)07:59,18(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:52,99(2)03:55,12(1)05:59,41(3)08:01,61(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:56,35(5)03:59,57(6)06:04,70(5)08:06,45(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:52,76(1)03:59,20(5)06:10,13(6)08:19,24(6)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:49,80(2)03:45,87(2)05:41,20(2)07:33,61(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:49,26(1)03:45,10(1)05:40,20(1)07:35,26(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[2]01:54,49(4)03:47,64(4)05:42,78(3)07:37,99(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:50,80(3)03:47,34(3)05:48,82(4)07:47,74(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:57,14(6)03:52,83(5)05:52,90(5)07:50,28(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:54,76(5)03:53,51(6)05:53,89(6)07:52,63(6)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Gyas/Nereus[6]01:41,87(3)03:24,27(3)05:06,41(1)06:49,98(1)
2.ARGArgo/Vada[5]01:40,56(2)03:24,03(2)05:10,39(2)06:59,03(2)
3.PELPelargos/Nereus/Okeanos/Asopos[4]01:37,38(1)03:21,03(1)05:18,39(3)07:06,96(3)

Sun 18:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:29,11(1)03:00,31(1)04:33,33(1)06:03,47(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC/Skøll/Hoop[6]01:31,94(2)03:07,08(2)04:43,78(2)06:19,03(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:38,46(3)03:21,16(3)05:03,79(3)06:44,18(3)
4.HOOHoop/Pampus/Vada[4]01:43,72(4)03:29,47(4)05:12,69(4)06:53,52(4)

Sun 18:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking/RIC/Leythe[6]01:33,96(1)03:11,46(1)04:48,80(1)06:25,90(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:38,40(3)03:15,41(2)04:53,85(2)06:31,39(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:36,80(2)03:17,87(3)04:59,89(3)06:39,45(3)
4.HOOHoop-combi[3]01:39,16(4)03:19,74(4)05:02,22(4)06:41,76(4)

Sun 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:27,42(2)02:57,65(2)04:27,20(1)05:56,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:26,94(1)02:57,00(1)04:29,61(2)06:01,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:28,02(3)02:59,17(3)04:32,81(3)06:03,97(3)
4.LAGLaga/Saurus/Argo[5]01:28,93(4)03:02,24(4)04:36,39(4)06:07,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,23(5)03:06,73(5)04:42,90(5)06:18,86(5)

Sun 18:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:25,22(3)02:51,54(2)04:18,37(2)05:44,46(1)
2.ORCOrca/Pampus/Spaarne[5]01:23,05(1)02:49,22(1)04:18,04(1)05:45,11(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos/Thêta[4]01:24,49(2)02:52,43(3)04:22,32(3)05:49,54(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]01:28,29(6)02:57,67(4)04:32,96(5)06:04,27(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:25,90(4)02:57,67(4)04:32,45(4)06:05,08(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:26,33(5)03:10,84(6)04:45,70(6)06:17,84(6)