Koninklijke - Holland Beker

09 June 2012 to 10 June 2012
Results are available
Back

119: JM 1x

Junior Men's Single Sculls
10 races

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 7[2]01:50,20(1)03:46,72(1)05:44,19(1)07:41,80(1)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:56,5201:57,4701:57,61
2.ROORoosendaalse 6[6]01:51,28(2)03:51,92(4)05:48,91(2)07:44,90(2)
  Wouter Constandse02:00,6401:56,9901:55,99
3.RICRIC[3]01:53,36(4)03:49,10(2)05:49,53(3)07:47,95(3)
  Michiel Moerman01:55,7402:00,4301:58,42
4.HOOHoop[4]01:51,56(3)03:50,07(3)05:55,71(4)08:02,97(4)
  Thomas Mulder01:58,5102:05,6402:07,26
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[1]01:57,56(5)04:00,72(5)06:05,11(5)08:07,72(5)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:03,1602:04,3902:02,61

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,53(1)03:40,09(1)05:34,30(1)07:29,14(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:52,5601:54,2101:54,84
2.BREBreda[2]01:49,15(2)03:41,90(2)05:37,57(2)07:36,84(2)
  Joris Faas01:52,7501:55,6701:59,27
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[3]01:49,39(3)03:45,15(3)05:43,61(3)07:41,12(3)
  Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Cretu01:55,7601:58,4601:57,51
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:53,47(4)03:49,78(4)05:48,66(4)07:43,92(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:56,3101:58,8801:55,26
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[1]01:57,38(6)03:57,01(5)05:53,05(5)07:52,71(5)
  Camille van Gurp01:59,6301:56,0401:59,66
6.ROORoosendaalse 5[6]01:57,13(5)03:59,98(6)06:04,56(6)08:09,26(6)
  Charley Theunissen02:02,8502:04,5802:04,70

Sat 10:35 : Heat 3

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]01:48,12(2)03:39,04(2)05:31,90(1)07:27,07(1)
  Melvin Twellaar01:50,9201:52,8601:55,17
2.WILWillem III[6]01:45,08(1)03:38,70(1)05:36,81(2)07:36,09(2)
  Tone Wieten01:53,6201:58,1101:59,28
3.ROORoosendaalse 4[2]01:52,17(5)03:50,22(5)05:47,97(5)07:40,11(3)
  Mick de Jong01:58,0501:57,7501:52,14
4.LEYLeythe[5]01:48,43(3)03:45,72(3)05:46,61(3)07:44,27(4)
  Hidde Jessen01:57,2902:00,8901:57,66
5.MAAMaas[4]01:51,29(4)03:49,44(4)05:47,69(4)07:47,74(5)
  Hein Jan Keijser01:58,1501:58,2502:00,05
6.CMACOMA Aviron[3]01:54,10(6)03:52,52(6)05:53,25(6)07:51,05(6)
  Fabien Magri-Kerlogot01:58,4202:00,7301:57,80

Sat 16:45 : Repechage 1

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[1]01:51,81(3)03:46,98(3)05:39,85(1)07:32,57(1)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:55,1701:52,8701:52,72
2.RICRIC[2]01:52,93(4)03:47,24(4)05:43,13(3)07:34,62(2)
  Michiel Moerman01:54,3101:55,8901:51,49
3.ROORoosendaalse 4[3]01:50,37(2)03:46,15(2)05:41,83(2)07:34,96(3)
  Mick de Jong01:55,7801:55,6801:53,13
4.MAAMaas[4]01:49,59(1)03:45,94(1)05:43,31(4)07:35,66(4)
  Hein Jan Keijser01:56,3501:57,3701:52,35
5.ROORoosendaalse 5[5]01:54,96(5)03:56,59(5)06:02,04(5)08:05,82(5)
  Charley Theunissen02:01,6302:05,4502:03,78

Sat 16:50 : Repechage 2

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[2]01:47,08(1)03:42,37(1)05:37,83(1)07:33,91(1)
  Hidde Jessen01:55,2901:55,4601:56,08
2.CMACOMA Aviron[1]01:51,70(2)03:47,92(3)05:45,00(2)07:41,89(2)
  Fabien Magri-Kerlogot01:56,2201:57,0801:56,89
3.SCPSport Clube do Porto[3]01:52,38(3)03:47,60(2)05:45,71(3)07:42,07(3)
  Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Cretu01:55,2201:58,1101:56,36
4.HOOHoop[4]01:52,78(4)03:52,64(4)05:53,59(4)07:54,73(4)
  Thomas Mulder01:59,8602:00,9502:01,14
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[5]01:56,84(5)04:00,72(5)06:07,55(5)08:09,72(5)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:03,8802:06,8302:02,17
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:59,74(6)04:03,18(6)06:11,24(6)08:15,16(6)
  Camille van Gurp02:03,4402:08,0602:03,92

Sun 11:15 : Semifinal A/B 1

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:44,81(1)03:37,33(1)05:33,37(1)07:30,77(1)
  Melvin Twellaar01:52,5201:56,0401:57,40
2.BREBreda[2]01:48,57(3)03:40,87(2)05:35,19(2)07:34,13(2)
  Joris Faas01:52,3001:54,3201:58,94
3.ROORoosendaalse 4[1]01:49,93(4)03:45,51(4)05:40,70(4)07:36,46(3)
  Mick de Jong01:55,5801:55,1901:55,76
4.ROORoosendaalse 7[3]01:47,87(2)03:43,56(3)05:40,50(3)07:41,29(4)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:55,6901:56,9402:00,79
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]01:51,65(5)03:50,48(5)05:52,44(5)07:51,86(5)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:58,8302:01,9601:59,42
6.CMACOMA Aviron[6]01:52,02(6)03:51,07(6)05:54,52(6)07:53,49(6)
  Fabien Magri-Kerlogot01:59,0502:03,4501:58,97

Sun 11:22 : Semifinal A/B 2

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,50(2)03:36,76(1)05:30,37(1)07:25,15(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:51,2601:53,6101:54,78
2.WILWillem III[4]01:43,02(1)03:38,89(2)05:35,83(2)07:30,89(2)
  Tone Wieten01:55,8701:56,9401:55,06
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:48,93(4)03:44,75(3)05:42,30(4)07:33,35(3)
  Hidde Jessen01:55,8201:57,5501:51,05
4.SCPSport Clube do Porto[1]01:50,88(5)03:45,19(4)05:42,12(3)07:33,98(4)
  Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Cretu01:54,3101:56,9301:51,86
5.RICRIC[6]01:47,44(3)03:50,59(5)05:48,25(5)07:46,77(5)
  Michiel Moerman02:03,1501:57,6601:58,52
6.ROORoosendaalse 6[2]01:51,21(6)03:52,58(6)05:51,72(6)07:47,03(6)
  Wouter Constandse02:01,3701:59,1401:55,31

Sun 11:53 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:47,27(2)03:46,26(1)05:44,68(1)07:41,97(1)
  Hein Jan Keijser01:58,9901:58,4201:57,29
2.HOOHoop[2]01:46,33(1)03:46,94(2)05:47,80(2)07:47,21(2)
  Thomas Mulder02:00,6102:00,8601:59,41
3.ROORoosendaalse 5[4]01:53,14(4)03:51,20(3)05:52,94(3)07:56,00(3)
  Charley Theunissen01:58,0602:01,7402:03,06
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:52,91(3)03:54,35(4)05:57,74(4)08:01,87(4)
  Camille van Gurp02:01,4402:03,3902:04,13
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[1]01:56,56(5)04:01,80(5)06:06,65(5)08:08,17(5)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:05,2402:04,8502:01,52

Sun 15:32 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 7[4]01:48,33(1)03:42,64(1)05:40,86(1)07:36,59(1)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:54,3101:58,2201:55,73
2.SCPSport Clube do Porto[3]01:50,63(3)03:45,77(2)05:43,05(2)07:39,60(2)
  Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Cretu01:55,1401:57,2801:56,55
3.ROORoosendaalse 6[1]01:53,17(4)03:47,99(4)05:46,58(5)07:41,15(3)
  Wouter Constandse01:54,8201:58,5901:54,57
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]01:53,17(4)03:48,21(5)05:46,11(4)07:41,74(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:55,0401:57,9001:55,63
5.CMACOMA Aviron[6]01:50,03(2)03:46,56(3)05:45,86(3)07:43,71(5)
  Fabien Magri-Kerlogot01:56,5301:59,3001:57,85
6.RICRIC[2]01:55,28(6)03:54,22(6)05:55,59(6)07:55,24(6)
  Michiel Moerman01:58,9402:01,3701:59,65

Sun 15:40 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,46(4)03:35,10(1)05:24,94(1)07:12,59(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:48,6401:49,8401:47,65
2.WILWillem III[2]01:46,19(3)03:41,25(4)05:38,21(2)07:21,46(2)
  Tone Wieten01:55,0601:56,9601:43,25
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:45,84(2)03:40,36(2)05:38,57(3)07:30,82(3)
  Hidde Jessen01:54,5201:58,2101:52,25
4.HUNHunze 2[3]01:45,50(1)03:41,17(3)05:40,18(4)07:36,65(4)
  Melvin Twellaar01:55,6701:59,0101:56,47
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[1]01:51,35(6)03:47,34(5)05:44,31(5)07:37,93(5)
  Mick de Jong01:55,9901:56,9701:53,62
6.BREBreda[5]01:50,16(5)03:48,07(6)05:51,15(6)07:53,30(6)
  Joris Faas01:57,9102:03,0802:02,15

Actions

Back