Koninklijke - Holland Beker

09 June 2012 to 10 June 2012
Results are available
Back

118: W 1x

Ladies Trophy
10 races

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:54,46(3)03:54,18(3)05:49,69(2)07:46,07(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:59,7201:55,5101:56,38
2.GBRLeander Club 2[3]01:51,21(1)04:04,70(5)05:49,41(1)07:52,09(2)
  Rachel Gamble-Flint02:13,4901:44,7102:02,68
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,91(4)03:55,04(4)06:00,71(4)08:01,78(3)
  Femke Dekker02:00,1302:05,6702:01,07
4.GBRLeander Club 3[5]01:52,78(2)03:51,94(2)06:00,51(3)08:03,84(4)
  Victoria Meyer-Laker01:59,1602:08,5702:03,33
5.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:50,28(1)06:10,59(5)08:24,57(5)
  Annelies Labots02:20,3102:13,98

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SWESweden[2]01:50,79(1)03:48,85(1)05:49,37(1)07:46,91(1)
  01:58,0602:00,5201:57,54
2.GBRSport Imperial 1[3]01:52,06(2)03:53,57(2)05:54,05(2)07:55,59(2)
  Lucinda Gooderham02:01,5102:00,4802:01,54
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:53,74(3)04:03,82(5)05:57,38(3)08:03,06(3)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn02:10,0801:53,5602:05,68
4.PELPelargos[1]01:54,10(4)03:55,17(4)05:59,49(4)08:07,16(4)
  Jose van Veen02:01,0702:04,3202:07,67
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,94(5)03:54,67(3)06:12,64(5)08:19,76(5)
  Emily van t Wout01:56,7302:17,9702:07,12

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:51,70(1)03:50,25(1)05:50,09(1)07:53,01(1)
  Nicole Beukers01:58,5501:59,8402:02,92
2.SKASkadi[5]01:53,18(2)03:53,15(2)05:53,24(2)07:56,20(2)
  Ursula Grobler01:59,9702:00,0902:02,96
3.NERNereus 3[1]01:54,76(3)03:54,03(3)05:57,66(3)08:03,00(3)
  Suzan Bouwman01:59,2702:03,6302:05,34
4.GYAGyas[3]01:55,10(4)03:56,56(4)05:59,10(4)08:13,49(4)
  Sophie Souwer02:01,4602:02,5402:14,39
5.MEXMexico[6]01:55,34(5)03:59,22(5)06:07,68(5)08:15,80(5)
  Debora Oakley02:03,8802:08,4602:08,12
6.INAIndonesia[2]01:56,82(6)04:04,62(6)06:15,71(6)08:28,69(6)
  Maryam Makdalena Daimoi02:07,8002:11,0902:12,98

Sat 16:35 : Repechage 1

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,58(5)03:54,46(3)05:53,10(1)07:51,85(1)
  Annelies Labots01:57,8801:58,6401:58,75
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:53,52(2)03:52,78(1)05:53,37(2)07:56,60(2)
  Femke Dekker01:59,2602:00,5902:03,23
3.NERNereus 3[3]01:53,95(3)03:53,01(2)05:55,82(3)08:01,54(3)
  Suzan Bouwman01:59,0602:02,8102:05,72
4.INAIndonesia[1]01:53,22(1)03:56,51(4)06:04,15(4)08:13,43(4)
  Maryam Makdalena Daimoi02:03,2902:07,6402:09,28
5.PELPelargos[5]01:55,47(4)03:59,41(5)06:06,93(5)08:20,67(5)
  Jose van Veen02:03,9402:07,5202:13,74

Sat 16:40 : Repechage 2

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,75(4)03:52,79(3)05:52,04(3)07:51,25(1)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn01:56,0401:59,2501:59,21
2.GBRLeander Club 3[4]01:54,53(3)03:53,87(4)05:54,91(4)07:53,51(2)
  Victoria Meyer-Laker01:59,3402:01,0401:58,60
3.GYAGyas[2]01:53,78(2)03:50,91(2)05:50,98(1)07:53,94(3)
  Sophie Souwer01:57,1302:00,0702:02,96
4.MEXMexico[1]01:52,60(1)03:50,74(1)05:51,47(2)07:56,36(4)
  Debora Oakley01:58,1402:00,7302:04,89
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,64(5)04:02,98(5)06:12,10(5)08:18,82(5)
  Emily van t Wout02:04,3402:09,1202:06,72

Sun 11:00 : Semifinal A/B 1

4.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SWESweden[3]01:50,14(1)03:45,35(1)05:42,36(1)07:40,55(1)
  01:55,2101:57,0101:58,19
2.THEThêta[4]01:52,69(4)03:48,75(3)05:46,10(3)07:42,23(2)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:56,0601:57,3501:56,13
3.SKASkadi[2]01:52,40(3)03:47,81(2)05:44,95(2)07:42,46(3)
  Ursula Grobler01:55,4101:57,1401:57,51
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:52,10(2)03:52,48(5)05:55,65(5)07:57,23(4)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn02:00,3802:03,1702:01,58
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,82(6)--05:58,54(6)07:59,54(5)
  Femke Dekker02:01,00
6.GYAGyas[1]01:53,25(5)03:52,19(4)05:53,90(4)08:01,29(6)
  Sophie Souwer01:58,9402:01,7102:07,39

Sun 11:07 : Semifinal A/B 2

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:50,12(1)03:48,97(1)05:48,29(2)07:42,35(1)
  Nicole Beukers01:58,8501:59,3201:54,06
2.GBRLeander Club 2[2]01:50,71(2)03:49,46(2)05:46,92(1)07:43,61(2)
  Rachel Gamble-Flint01:58,7501:57,4601:56,69
3.GBRLeander Club 3[6]01:52,08(3)03:50,83(3)05:51,34(3)07:47,02(3)
  Victoria Meyer-Laker01:58,7502:00,5101:55,68
4.GBRSport Imperial 1[4]01:52,86(4)03:52,63(4)05:53,27(4)07:47,37(4)
  Lucinda Gooderham01:59,7702:00,6401:54,10
5.NERNereus 3[1]01:53,66(5)03:55,43(5)05:56,87(5)07:58,62(5)
  Suzan Bouwman02:01,7702:01,4402:01,75
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,32(6)04:01,38(6)06:03,16(6)08:14,06(6)
  Annelies Labots02:03,0602:01,7802:10,90

Sun 11:45 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[2]01:55,46(2)03:58,67(2)06:05,41(2)08:09,26(1)
  Debora Oakley02:03,2102:06,7402:03,85
2.PELPelargos[4]01:52,43(1)03:56,12(1)06:04,01(1)08:09,52(2)
  Jose van Veen02:03,6902:07,8902:05,51
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:57,98(4)04:01,42(4)06:06,95(3)08:11,33(3)
  Emily van t Wout02:03,4402:05,5302:04,38
4.INAIndonesia[3]01:57,75(3)04:01,21(3)06:07,94(4)08:24,31(4)
  Maryam Makdalena Daimoi02:03,4602:06,7302:16,37

Sun 15:15 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,91(2)03:52,43(1)05:51,59(1)07:47,58(1)
  Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn01:58,5201:59,1601:55,99
2.GBRSport Imperial 1[4]01:53,64(1)03:53,48(2)05:53,98(2)07:52,89(2)
  Lucinda Gooderham01:59,8402:00,5001:58,91
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:56,83(4)03:56,34(4)05:57,08(3)07:53,46(3)
  Annelies Labots01:59,5102:00,7401:56,38
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:55,21(3)03:54,25(3)05:57,68(4)08:00,15(4)
  Suzan Bouwman01:59,0402:03,4302:02,47

Sun 15:25 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SWESweden[3]01:49,38(1)03:42,71(1)05:38,75(1)07:34,65(1)
  01:53,3301:56,0401:55,90
2.NJONjord[4]01:51,68(2)03:46,78(2)05:45,05(4)07:37,11(2)
  Nicole Beukers01:55,1001:58,2701:52,06
3.THEThêta[5]01:53,95(5)03:48,36(4)05:44,65(3)07:39,08(3)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:54,4101:56,2901:54,43
4.SKASkadi[1]01:53,51(4)03:46,98(3)05:42,81(2)07:40,28(4)
  Ursula Grobler01:53,4701:55,8301:57,47
5.GBRLeander Club 2[2]01:53,05(3)03:50,33(5)05:50,28(5)07:49,51(5)
  Rachel Gamble-Flint01:57,2801:59,9501:59,23
6.GBRLeander Club 3[6]01:54,48(6)03:53,11(6)05:54,19(6)07:53,95(6)
  Victoria Meyer-Laker01:58,6302:01,0801:59,76

Actions

Back