Koninklijke - Holland Beker

09 June 2012 to 10 June 2012
Results are available
Back

120: M 1x

Holland Beker
10 races

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:43,20(2)03:31,55(1)05:22,37(1)07:15,05(1)
  Harmen Eefting01:48,3501:50,8201:52,68
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:42,79(1)03:33,26(2)05:30,10(2)07:31,35(2)
  Olaf van Andel01:50,4701:56,8402:01,25
3.ANAAngers Nautique Aviron[5]01:49,77(4)03:44,11(4)05:38,87(3)07:35,04(3)
  Yohan Moreau01:54,3401:54,7601:56,17
4.SWESweden[2]01:49,55(3)03:42,33(3)05:39,45(4)07:39,54(4)
  01:52,7801:57,1202:00,09
5.MEXMexico[4]------19:00,61(5)
  Patrick Loliger Salas

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[2]01:38,03(1)03:21,51(1)05:05,31(1)07:02,19(1)
  Tim Maeyens01:43,4801:43,8001:56,88
2.CZECzech Republic[3]01:38,98(2)03:23,30(2)05:14,58(2)07:10,23(2)
  Ondřej Synek01:44,3201:51,2801:55,65
3.VIDVidar[1]01:44,25(4)03:38,14(4)05:31,45(3)07:24,53(3)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:53,8901:53,3101:53,08
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:40,52(3)03:32,81(3)05:33,16(4)07:32,72(4)
  Kelvin Klatt01:52,2902:00,3501:59,56
5.SKASkadi 3[4]01:47,24(5)03:45,44(5)05:44,56(5)07:50,42(5)
  Vincent van der Leer01:58,2001:59,1202:05,86

Sat 10:50 : Heat 3

11.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:39,93(1)03:20,56(1)05:16,19(1)07:04,84(1)
  Mahe Drysdale01:40,6301:55,6301:48,65
2.TRITriton[5]01:42,74(2)03:30,46(2)05:21,83(2)07:19,13(2)
  Harold Langen01:47,7201:51,3701:57,30
3.HOGHöganäs RF[1]01:44,50(3)03:35,40(3)05:31,60(3)07:26,50(3)
  01:50,9001:56,2001:54,90
4.NJONjord 3[4]01:45,43(4)03:36,38(4)05:31,60(3)07:27,88(4)
  Tim Christen01:50,9501:55,2201:56,28
5.SKASkadi 1[3]01:48,33(6)03:41,35(5)05:37,26(5)07:30,07(5)
  David Kuiper01:53,0201:55,9101:52,81
6.ORCOrca[6]01:46,68(5)03:45,87(6)05:47,09(6)07:46,38(6)
  Jonathan Hijlkema01:59,1902:01,2201:59,29

Sat 16:55 : Repechage 1

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[5]01:44,60(2)03:31,17(2)05:18,37(1)07:12,33(1)
  Patrick Loliger Salas01:46,5701:47,2001:53,96
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:42,52(1)03:30,48(1)05:21,56(2)07:13,71(2)
  Kelvin Klatt01:47,9601:51,0801:52,15
3.HOGHöganäs RF[3]01:46,75(3)03:39,33(3)05:33,30(3)07:21,97(3)
  01:52,5801:53,9701:48,67
4.ORCOrca[1]01:47,87(4)03:40,21(4)05:34,25(4)07:22,41(4)
  Jonathan Hijlkema01:52,3401:54,0401:48,16
5.ANAAngers Nautique Aviron[4]01:50,85(5)03:46,90(5)05:41,71(5)07:34,80(5)
  Yohan Moreau01:56,0501:54,8101:53,09

Sat 17:00 : Repechage 2

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:42,73(1)03:33,47(2)05:25,76(2)07:16,28(1)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:50,7401:52,2901:50,52
2.NJONjord 3[2]01:45,46(3)03:34,49(3)05:26,49(3)07:16,74(2)
  Tim Christen01:49,0301:52,0001:50,25
3.SKASkadi 3[1]01:44,81(2)03:33,12(1)05:24,39(1)07:18,25(3)
  Vincent van der Leer01:48,3101:51,2701:53,86
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:47,77(4)03:39,61(5)05:32,74(5)07:25,60(4)
  David Kuiper01:51,8401:53,1301:52,86
5.SWESweden[4]01:48,24(5)03:39,12(4)05:31,39(4)07:25,94(5)
  01:50,8801:52,2701:54,55

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal A/B 1

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[4]01:42,29(4)03:24,91(1)05:11,41(1)07:04,85(1)
  Tim Maeyens01:42,6201:46,5001:53,44
2.TRITriton[2]01:40,92(1)03:25,84(2)05:16,19(2)07:08,31(2)
  Harold Langen01:44,9201:50,3501:52,12
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:44,27(5)03:31,90(4)05:20,95(3)07:09,43(3)
  Harmen Eefting01:47,6301:49,0501:48,48
4.NJONjord 1[6]01:41,60(3)03:32,43(5)05:26,04(5)07:16,51(4)
  Kelvin Klatt01:50,8301:53,6101:50,47
5.VIDVidar[5]01:41,39(2)03:31,24(3)05:25,46(4)07:17,75(5)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:49,8501:54,2201:52,29
6.SKASkadi 3[1]01:45,16(6)03:38,52(6)05:35,47(6)07:34,10(6)
  Vincent van der Leer01:53,3601:56,9501:58,63

Sun 11:37 : Semifinal A/B 2

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:39,40(1)03:24,88(1)05:12,68(1)07:03,78(1)
  Mahe Drysdale01:45,4801:47,8001:51,10
2.CZECzech Republic[2]01:39,62(2)03:26,78(3)05:14,78(2)07:07,88(2)
  Ondřej Synek01:47,1601:48,0001:53,10
3.MEXMexico[5]01:41,23(4)03:25,21(2)05:15,01(3)07:15,85(3)
  Patrick Loliger Salas01:43,9801:49,8002:00,84
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:41,00(3)03:29,03(4)05:23,65(4)07:23,09(4)
  Olaf van Andel01:48,0301:54,6201:59,44
5.NJONjord 3[6]01:45,83(5)03:35,34(5)05:29,63(5)07:25,09(5)
  Tim Christen01:49,5101:54,2901:55,46
6.HOGHöganäs RF[1]01:46,51(6)03:42,75(6)05:44,30(6)07:44,05(6)
  01:56,2402:01,5501:59,75

Sun 12:00 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[2]01:44,62(1)03:31,89(1)05:19,99(1)07:09,12(1)
  David Kuiper01:47,2701:48,1001:49,13
2.SWESweden[4]01:44,82(2)03:34,45(2)05:27,07(2)07:22,72(2)
  01:49,6301:52,6201:55,65
3.ORCOrca[3]01:45,51(3)03:38,77(3)05:35,12(3)07:26,37(3)
  Jonathan Hijlkema01:53,2601:56,3501:51,25
4.ANAAngers Nautique Aviron[1]01:48,90(4)03:44,04(4)05:41,42(4)07:35,13(4)
  Yohan Moreau01:55,1401:57,3801:53,71

Sun 15:50 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:41,72(2)03:30,85(1)05:25,74(1)07:15,39(1)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:49,1301:54,8901:49,65
2.NJONjord 3[5]01:46,89(5)03:36,68(5)05:27,96(3)07:16,37(2)
  Tim Christen01:49,7901:51,2801:48,41
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,32(3)03:34,01(3)05:26,81(2)07:17,45(3)
  Kelvin Klatt01:50,6901:52,8001:50,64
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:41,12(1)03:31,10(2)05:29,06(4)07:18,41(4)
  Olaf van Andel01:49,9801:57,9601:49,35
5.SKASkadi 3[6]01:44,91(4)03:35,58(4)05:30,00(5)07:18,94(5)
  Vincent van der Leer01:50,6701:54,4201:48,94
6.HOGHöganäs RF[1]01:49,53(6)03:43,28(6)05:38,74(6)07:30,11(6)
  01:53,7501:55,4601:51,37

Sun 16:00 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:40,11(2)03:19,76(1)04:59,40(1)06:42,74(1)
  Mahe Drysdale01:39,6501:39,6401:43,34
2.CZECzech Republic[2]01:39,58(1)03:20,59(2)05:03,55(2)06:48,31(2)
  Ondřej Synek01:41,0101:42,9601:44,76
3.KRBKR Brugge[4]01:41,24(3)03:24,61(3)05:08,04(3)06:49,32(3)
  Tim Maeyens01:43,3701:43,4301:41,28
4.MEXMexico[1]01:41,68(4)03:26,51(4)05:13,17(4)06:57,20(4)
  Patrick Loliger Salas01:44,8301:46,6601:44,03
5.TRITriton[5]01:42,23(5)03:28,32(5)05:18,26(5)07:03,41(5)
  Harold Langen01:46,0901:49,9401:45,15
6.NJONjord 2[6]01:43,21(6)03:30,42(6)05:21,79(6)07:21,07(6)
  Harmen Eefting01:47,2101:51,3701:59,28

Actions

Back