Koninklijke - Holland Beker

09 June 2012 to 10 June 2012
Results are available
Back

Great Britain

GBR
29 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRReading UBC/Oxford Brookes UBCOlivia Carnegie-Brown007: BW 2-Heat 1[2]07:56,691st
GBRLeander Club 2Rachel Gamble-Flint118: W 1xHeat 1[3]07:52,092nd
GBRLeander Club 3Victoria Meyer-Laker118: W 1xHeat 1[5]08:03,844th
GBRSport Imperial 1Lucinda Gooderham118: W 1xHeat 2[3]07:55,592nd
GBRReading UBC/Oxford Brookes UBCOlivia Carnegie-Brown007: BW 2-Final A [2]07:35,811st
GBRLondon UBC/Imperial CBCWilf Kimberley008: BLM 2-Final A [2]06:44,521st
GBRSport Imperial 1Zoe Lee010: W 2-Final A [3]07:31,631st
GBRLondon UBCJames Cook047: M 4+Final A [1]06:18,111st
GBRLeander ClubErica Bodman025: W 2xFinal A [2]07:11,152nd
GBRHereford RC/Agecroft RCZak Lee-Green026: LM 2xFinal A [3]06:30,763rd
GBRLoughborough UBC/Durham UBC 1Angus Groom027: M 2xFinal A [3]06:27,952nd
GBRLondon UBC/Cardiff UBC 2Josh Bugajski027: M 2xFinal A [2]06:30,953rd
GBRLeander Club 3Victoria Meyer-Laker118: W 1xRepechage 2[4]07:53,512nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRLondon UBC/Imperial CBCWilf Kimberley111: LM 2-Heat 1[1]06:57,541st
GBRLondon UBC/Cardiff UBC 2Josh Bugajski116: M 2xHeat 1[3]06:46,934th
GBRLoughborough UBC/Durham UBC 1Angus Groom116: M 2xHeat 2[3]06:44,992nd
GBRLeander Club 2Rachel Gamble-Flint118: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[2]07:43,612nd
GBRLeander Club 3Victoria Meyer-Laker118: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[6]07:47,023rd
GBRSport Imperial 1Lucinda Gooderham118: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[4]07:47,374th
GBRReading UBC/Oxford Brookes UBC 2Olivia Carnegie-Brown110: W 2-Final A [3]07:18,791st
GBRSport Imperial 1Zoe Lee110: W 2-Final A [4]07:20,212nd
GBRLondon UBC/Imperial CBCWilf Kimberley111: LM 2-Final A [3]06:41,091st
GBRLeander ClubErica Bodman114: W 2xFinal A [6]07:05,323rd
GBRHereford RC/Agecroft RCZak Lee-Green115: LM 2xFinal A [4]06:30,651st
GBRLoughborough UBC/Durham UBC 1Angus Groom116: M 2xFinal A [5]06:35,765th
GBRSport Imperial 1Lucinda Gooderham118: W 1xFinal B [4]07:52,892nd
GBRLeander Club 2Rachel Gamble-Flint118: W 1xFinal A [2]07:49,515th
GBRLeander Club 3Victoria Meyer-Laker118: W 1xFinal A [6]07:53,956th
GBRLondon UBC/Cardiff UBC/Loughborough UBC/Durham UBCAngus Groom124: M 4xFinal A [5]05:59,861st

Actions

Back