ARB / Okeanos Lustrum Wedstrijden 2012

02 June 2012 to 03 June 2012
Results are available
Back

038: J16 1x B

Jongens zestien skiff B
6 races

Sat 07:50 : Final 1

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:57,19(3)03:57,79(1)--08:04,04(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt02:00,60
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:55,49(2)04:00,50(4)--08:09,45(2)
  Maarten Bakker02:05,01
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:57,61(4)03:59,60(3)--08:15,23(3)
  Rorik de Boer02:01,99
4.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:53,62(1)03:58,11(2)--08:16,23(4)
  Bram Meijer02:04,49

Sat 07:55 : Final 2

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[7]01:56,36(1)03:58,60(1)--08:00,25(1)
  Nathan Frenkel02:02,24
2.MAAMaas 3[3]01:57,26(3)04:02,16(3)--08:04,83(2)
  Machiel Oosterloo02:04,90
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:56,95(2)03:59,68(2)--08:11,10(3)
  Nathan Bierman02:02,73
4.BREBreda[5]02:00,26(4)04:05,22(4)--08:19,22(4)
  Pepijn Bosman02:04,96
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:10,83(5)04:30,18(5)--09:07,66(5)
  Roel Rotteveel02:19,35

Sat 08:00 : Final 3

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[7]01:54,18(1)03:55,80(1)05:59,89(1)08:02,86(1)
  Sam Broekman02:01,6202:04,0902:02,97
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:56,49(2)04:00,75(3)06:04,19(2)08:05,66(2)
  Rick Spaans02:04,2602:03,4402:01,47
3.WEEWeesp[3]01:59,07(5)03:58,69(2)06:06,55(3)08:09,48(3)
  Tjebbe Schalij01:59,6202:07,8602:02,93
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:57,93(3)04:05,67(4)06:14,21(4)08:21,19(4)
  Lars van den Boom02:07,7402:08,5402:06,98
5.AMSAmstel[4]02:01,39(6)04:10,28(6)06:21,04(5)08:23,99(5)
  Gijs Andringa02:08,8902:10,7602:02,95
6.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:58,76(4)04:09,19(5)06:21,43(6)08:27,50(6)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:10,4302:12,2402:06,07

Sat 08:05 : Final 4

4.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:00,30(6)04:05,47(5)--08:12,91(1)
  Bart Roovers02:05,17
2.NAANaarden 3[3]01:56,85(2)04:02,54(1)--08:13,07(2)
  Thom op den Velde02:05,69
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:56,44(1)04:02,76(2)--08:14,10(3)
  Ewoud de Haan02:06,32
4.SALSalland[5]01:57,77(4)04:02,95(3)--08:15,14(4)
  Patrick Donker02:05,18
5.WILWillem III 3[6]01:59,91(5)04:08,04(6)--08:21,28(5)
  Michiel Mantel02:08,13
6.NAANaarden 1[2]01:57,50(3)04:04,02(4)--08:22,61(6)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:06,52

Sat 08:10 : Final 5

4.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]01:57,09(3)03:58,99(2)05:59,64(1)07:57,48(1)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:01,9002:00,6501:57,84
2.NAANaarden 2[4]01:54,97(1)03:56,94(1)06:00,40(2)08:01,26(2)
  Niels Brinkman02:01,9702:03,4602:00,86
3.TROTromp 3[7]01:56,87(2)04:01,01(3)06:05,84(3)08:05,87(3)
  Haye Dijkstra02:04,1402:04,8302:00,03
4.RICRIC[3]02:02,31(5)04:09,24(5)06:10,89(4)08:15,24(4)
  Senne Zeinstra02:06,9302:01,6502:04,35
5.DDSDDS[5]01:59,71(4)04:01,58(4)06:19,06(5)08:25,61(5)
  Rein Lukkes02:01,8702:17,4802:06,55
6.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:05,09(6)04:15,15(6)06:27,95(6)08:36,50(6)
  Wouter Oosterhuis02:10,0602:12,8002:08,55

Sat 08:15 : Final 6

4.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]01:56,47(3)03:58,99(1)06:04,59(1)08:05,43(1)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe02:02,5202:05,6002:00,84
2.VIKViking 1[7]01:58,02(4)04:04,41(5)06:08,47(4)08:06,21(2)
  Jelle Algie02:06,3902:04,0601:57,74
3.VIKViking 3[5]01:55,63(1)04:00,99(2)06:06,11(2)08:10,55(3)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:05,3602:05,1202:04,44
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:58,36(5)04:02,21(3)06:07,24(3)08:13,09(4)
  Camille van Gurp02:03,8502:05,0302:05,85
5.MAAMaas 2[2]01:58,87(6)04:04,14(4)06:11,84(5)08:16,68(5)
  Adam Helbing02:05,2702:07,7002:04,84
6.HOOHoop[4]01:55,98(2)04:06,58(6)06:14,44(6)08:17,72(6)
  Sicco Nessen02:10,6002:07,8602:03,28

Actions

Back