ARB / Okeanos Lustrum Wedstrijden 2012

02 June 2012 to 03 June 2012
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne 2Ewoud de Haan038: J16 1x BFinal 4[4]08:14,103rd
SPASpaarne 3Wouter Oosterhuis038: J16 1x BFinal 5[2]08:36,506th
PAMPampus/SpaarneNiki Sprang003: O 2-Heat 2[7]07:11,602nd
SPASpaarneIngmar Fredrikze025: J18 1x AFinal 1[4]08:05,163rd
SPASpaarneJeroen Boot026: J18 1x BFinal 1[2]08:19,816th
SPASpaarneMerel Buis041: M16 1x AFinal 2[5]09:04,473rd
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller042: M16 1x BFinal 2[5]09:15,122nd
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen006: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:30,862nd
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren032: M18 1x BFinal 2[7]09:30,865th
SPASpaarne 2Bjense Loman061: J14 1xFinal 1[4]02:01,113rd
SPASpaarne 1Bram Schwarz061: J14 1xFinal 2[2]01:53,921st
SPASpaarne 3Fabian Driessen061: J14 1xFinal 2[4]02:20,424th
SPASpaarneMaaike van Dierendonck064: M14 4*Final [4]02:01,011st
SPASpaarneBoudewijn Bonninghausen039: J16 2xFinal 2[4]08:29,156th
PAMPampus/SpaarneNiki Sprang003: O 2-Final A [3]07:26,314th
SPASpaarne 2Floris von Bönninghausen028: J18 2xFinal 3[5]07:13,942nd
SPASpaarne 1Thomas van Giezen028: J18 2xFinal 3[4]08:02,614th
SPASpaarne 3Ruben Zethof028: J18 2xFinal 3[6]08:21,375th
SPASpaarne 2Charléne Ram043: M16 2xFinal 2[5]08:54,293rd
SPASpaarne 1Sylle Hoogeveen043: M16 2xFinal 2[3]09:03,994th
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen006: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:51,485th
SPASpaarne/RIC/LeytheMichiel Oyen029: J18 4xFinal [5]06:28,961st
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift034: M18 2xFinal 2[6]08:48,953rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen108: N 4-Heat 2[3]07:16,803rd
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis151: J16 2xFinal 4[2]07:52,893rd
SPASpaarne 1Sylle Hoogeveen155: M16 4*Final 1[3]08:09,841st
SPASpaarne 2Noor ten Harmsen van der Beek155: M16 4*Final 2[6]08:43,964th
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren147: M18 1xFinal 1[2]09:38,003rd
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift149: M18 2xFinal 1[2]08:53,145th
ORCOrca/Spaarne/PampusDjimmer Smits107: O 4+Final A [4]07:00,451st
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen108: N 4-Final A [2]06:54,841st
SPASpaarneIngmar Fredrikze143: J18 1xFinal 3[7]08:37,234th
SPASpaarne 1Floris von Bönninghausen145: J18 2xFinal 1[5]07:10,762nd
SPASpaarne 2Ruben Zethof145: J18 2xFinal 3[5]08:22,854th
SPASpaarneThomas van Giezen122: LN 2xFinal A [4]08:10,843rd
NERNereus/SpaarnePieter Kruit104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:07,133rd

Actions

Back