ARB / Okeanos Lustrum Wedstrijden 2012

02 June 2012 to 03 June 2012
Results are available

Sat 07:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:57,19(3)03:57,79(1)--08:04,04(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:55,49(2)04:00,50(4)--08:09,45(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:57,61(4)03:59,60(3)--08:15,23(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:53,62(1)03:58,11(2)--08:16,23(4)

Sat 07:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[7]01:56,36(1)03:58,60(1)--08:00,25(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[3]01:57,26(3)04:02,16(3)--08:04,83(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:56,95(2)03:59,68(2)--08:11,10(3)
4.BREBreda[5]02:00,26(4)04:05,22(4)--08:19,22(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:10,83(5)04:30,18(5)--09:07,66(5)

Sat 08:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[7]01:54,18(1)03:55,80(1)05:59,89(1)08:02,86(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:56,49(2)04:00,75(3)06:04,19(2)08:05,66(2)
3.WEEWeesp[3]01:59,07(5)03:58,69(2)06:06,55(3)08:09,48(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:57,93(3)04:05,67(4)06:14,21(4)08:21,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel[4]02:01,39(6)04:10,28(6)06:21,04(5)08:23,99(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:58,76(4)04:09,19(5)06:21,43(6)08:27,50(6)

Sat 08:05 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:00,30(6)04:05,47(5)--08:12,91(1)
2.NAANaarden 3[3]01:56,85(2)04:02,54(1)--08:13,07(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:56,44(1)04:02,76(2)--08:14,10(3)
4.SALSalland[5]01:57,77(4)04:02,95(3)--08:15,14(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]01:59,91(5)04:08,04(6)--08:21,28(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[2]01:57,50(3)04:04,02(4)--08:22,61(6)

Sat 08:10 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]01:57,09(3)03:58,99(2)05:59,64(1)07:57,48(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[4]01:54,97(1)03:56,94(1)06:00,40(2)08:01,26(2)
3.TROTromp 3[7]01:56,87(2)04:01,01(3)06:05,84(3)08:05,87(3)
4.RICRIC[3]02:02,31(5)04:09,24(5)06:10,89(4)08:15,24(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:59,71(4)04:01,58(4)06:19,06(5)08:25,61(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:05,09(6)04:15,15(6)06:27,95(6)08:36,50(6)

Sat 08:15 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]01:56,47(3)03:58,99(1)06:04,59(1)08:05,43(1)
2.VIKViking 1[7]01:58,02(4)04:04,41(5)06:08,47(4)08:06,21(2)
3.VIKViking 3[5]01:55,63(1)04:00,99(2)06:06,11(2)08:10,55(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:58,36(5)04:02,21(3)06:07,24(3)08:13,09(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]01:58,87(6)04:04,14(4)06:11,84(5)08:16,68(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]01:55,98(2)04:06,58(6)06:14,44(6)08:17,72(6)

Sat 08:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:47,97(1)03:48,10(1)05:50,34(1)07:48,12(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,84(4)03:54,10(4)05:56,39(4)07:51,74(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[6]01:51,17(2)03:53,38(2)05:55,81(3)07:53,65(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:52,10(5)03:56,08(5)06:01,81(5)07:57,29(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]01:51,43(3)03:53,60(3)05:55,19(2)08:03,41(5)

Sat 08:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[7]01:53,44(4)03:52,14(3)05:48,09(1)07:38,34(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:51,20(2)03:50,40(2)05:48,68(2)07:40,61(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:50,52(1)03:49,63(1)05:50,32(3)07:53,00(3)
4.TROTromp 1[2]01:55,75(6)04:02,25(6)05:59,31(4)07:59,55(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:52,15(3)03:54,70(4)06:00,97(5)08:05,76(5)
6.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,37(5)03:56,91(5)06:07,95(6)08:11,28(6)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]--03:28,95(2)05:15,11(1)07:03,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]--03:28,50(1)05:18,29(2)07:06,27(2)
3.EUREuros[3]--03:29,36(3)05:21,11(3)07:13,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]--03:38,89(4)05:36,68(4)07:31,39(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]--03:42,29(5)05:37,62(5)07:33,69(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,14(2)03:32,02(2)05:22,88(2)07:11,08(1)
2.PAMPampus/Spaarne[7]01:40,82(1)03:30,52(1)05:21,57(1)07:11,60(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:41,84(3)03:32,89(3)05:26,58(3)07:15,58(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:44,15(4)03:38,01(4)05:32,75(4)07:26,84(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:50,03(6)03:44,65(6)05:39,81(5)07:32,78(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[6]01:46,45(5)03:42,92(5)05:42,36(6)07:39,51(6)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[2]01:41,41(1)03:27,90(1)05:18,73(1)07:08,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:43,40(2)03:31,82(2)05:22,98(2)07:12,53(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:44,55(3)03:33,95(3)05:24,05(3)07:13,56(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:45,78(4)03:35,48(4)05:26,91(4)07:16,54(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:49,10(6)03:45,39(5)05:46,17(5)07:44,00(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:47,77(5)03:49,20(6)05:49,66(6)07:52,29(6)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:42,11(4)03:29,71(1)05:21,22(1)07:11,84(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,69(3)03:33,73(3)05:23,13(2)07:13,88(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:41,19(2)03:33,42(2)05:26,05(3)07:15,59(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[7]01:42,82(5)03:34,99(4)05:28,00(4)07:19,06(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,85(1)03:35,43(5)05:30,45(5)07:25,21(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:47,64(6)03:46,24(6)05:47,01(6)07:48,29(6)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:39,81(1)03:24,73(1)05:13,11(1)07:02,57(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:41,51(3)03:28,38(2)05:15,66(2)07:03,87(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:40,99(2)03:29,18(3)05:18,19(3)07:06,46(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:47,79(4)03:42,14(4)--07:34,83(4)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:37,43(1)03:21,28(1)05:09,70(2)06:53,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:37,96(2)03:21,57(2)05:09,13(1)06:54,91(2)
3.ARGArgo/Ank[7]01:38,94(3)03:23,73(3)05:13,27(3)06:56,79(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:42,46(4)03:29,14(4)05:20,63(4)07:10,36(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:44,18(5)03:35,54(5)05:34,07(5)07:27,50(5)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[5]01:40,75(3)03:23,62(2)05:05,06(1)06:48,17(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:37,59(1)03:21,83(1)05:06,24(2)06:50,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,93(2)03:23,82(3)05:08,82(3)06:50,68(3)
4.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]01:42,70(4)03:32,66(4)05:23,85(4)07:12,91(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]01:46,34(5)03:34,66(5)05:26,94(5)07:16,52(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:57,41(4)03:49,24(1)05:49,50(1)07:49,19(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[6]01:53,63(3)03:52,17(3)05:51,44(2)07:49,87(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:48,94(1)03:51,46(2)05:52,05(3)07:54,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:51,86(2)04:01,69(4)06:05,36(4)08:07,20(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:59,52(5)04:03,07(5)06:07,81(5)08:08,00(5)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:56,66(5)03:50,68(1)05:48,47(1)07:46,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[2]--03:53,01(3)05:50,43(2)07:48,43(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:55,44(4)03:53,32(4)05:53,77(4)07:51,46(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:51,79(1)03:52,08(2)05:53,15(3)07:52,73(4)
5.TRITriton/Laga[7]01:54,13(2)03:54,41(5)05:56,58(5)07:57,99(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:55,01(3)03:54,85(6)--07:58,20(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:37,97(1)03:23,71(1)05:11,11(1)06:56,18(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[4]01:38,75(2)03:24,01(2)05:12,21(2)06:58,23(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:41,88(4)03:27,96(4)05:14,95(3)06:59,67(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:39,58(3)03:26,72(3)05:15,36(4)07:00,98(4)
5.VIDVidar/Okeanos[6]01:44,12(5)03:31,67(5)05:21,01(5)07:12,01(5)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:39,10(2)03:21,05(1)05:07,18(1)06:51,23(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[6]01:38,69(1)03:23,58(2)05:10,75(2)06:55,33(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[4]01:39,83(3)03:27,32(4)05:17,32(5)06:57,06(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:42,05(5)03:26,31(3)05:13,60(3)06:57,23(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[5]01:40,45(4)03:28,62(5)05:13,99(4)07:07,17(5)

Sat 09:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,27(1)03:39,20(1)05:30,19(1)07:19,45(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:49,23(2)03:43,58(2)05:39,44(2)07:33,34(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:56,21(3)04:00,44(3)06:05,14(3)08:05,16(3)

Sat 09:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:52,82(3)03:41,79(1)05:36,98(1)07:29,42(1)
2.BREBreda[6]01:46,81(1)03:48,61(2)05:45,01(2)07:37,86(2)
3.TORTOR[3]01:55,87(4)03:52,26(4)05:48,28(3)07:42,83(3)
4.LEYLeythe[5]01:51,76(2)03:50,40(3)05:51,00(4)07:53,96(4)

Sat 09:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]01:51,38(3)03:43,29(2)05:39,38(1)07:30,98(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]01:46,69(1)03:41,25(1)05:42,29(2)07:37,55(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:54,33(4)03:49,46(4)05:44,93(3)07:39,61(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:49,77(2)03:45,89(3)05:48,79(4)07:52,91(4)

Sat 09:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[7]01:51,86(1)03:50,73(1)05:51,71(1)07:49,17(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:54,61(4)03:55,49(4)05:57,31(2)07:55,39(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:56,36(5)03:56,43(5)05:58,01(4)07:56,20(3)
4.JASJason[6]01:54,11(3)03:54,37(3)05:57,66(3)07:57,93(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[4]01:52,48(2)03:53,92(2)05:59,86(5)08:08,78(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]01:56,98(6)04:02,19(6)--08:19,81(6)

Sat 09:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:50,22(2)03:48,90(1)05:49,44(1)07:48,81(1)
2.DIEDiep[5]01:53,79(4)03:57,30(5)--07:51,85(2)
3.BREBreda 2[6]01:55,74(5)03:56,59(4)05:57,79(4)07:54,34(3)
4.BREBreda 1[7]01:53,45(3)03:53,34(3)05:54,64(2)07:59,04(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[2]01:49,98(1)03:50,20(2)05:56,22(3)07:59,19(5)
6.SALSalland 3[4]02:04,37(6)04:19,62(6)06:25,54(5)08:34,16(6)

Sat 10:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:49,17(2)03:46,48(1)05:45,63(1)07:39,86(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:49,96(3)03:47,70(2)05:47,76(2)07:44,48(2)
3.SALSalland 2[2]01:50,34(4)03:52,62(4)05:55,56(4)07:53,38(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[7]01:48,37(1)03:50,95(3)05:54,38(3)07:53,67(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[4]01:53,08(5)03:57,07(5)06:00,06(6)07:53,93(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:54,83(6)03:57,37(6)05:58,99(5)07:56,79(6)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:54,42(1)03:57,21(1)06:01,46(1)08:09,83(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:57,66(3)04:02,57(3)06:08,53(2)08:13,89(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:56,08(2)04:00,64(2)06:09,46(3)08:16,00(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:02,46(4)04:10,50(4)06:21,43(4)08:31,07(4)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:52,97(1)03:51,45(1)05:55,55(1)07:58,63(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:55,55(2)03:54,94(2)06:00,53(2)08:05,05(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:57,79(4)03:59,82(3)06:03,86(3)08:05,98(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:56,42(3)04:00,96(4)06:09,28(4)08:14,19(4)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:58,80(1)04:05,21(1)--08:19,91(1)
2.BREBreda[4]02:00,26(2)04:06,05(2)--08:22,87(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite 1[3]02:14,06(3)04:30,31(3)--09:07,13(3)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:55,62(1)04:03,17(1)06:14,17(1)08:26,54(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,96(2)04:06,48(2)06:19,92(2)08:37,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:03,88(3)04:19,13(3)06:34,88(3)08:45,62(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 2[6]02:07,72(4)04:31,88(4)06:54,90(4)09:16,91(4)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:41,84(2)03:29,33(2)05:19,86(2)07:11,34(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[6]01:41,13(1)03:27,30(1)05:17,73(1)07:12,57(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:43,09(4)03:33,57(4)05:26,98(3)07:18,40(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:43,92(5)03:35,50(5)05:28,92(4)07:21,23(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:42,08(3)03:31,20(3)06:42,48(5)09:12,62(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:42,46(3)03:32,25(4)05:25,23(3)07:14,32(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:42,65(4)03:30,38(1)05:23,11(1)07:15,82(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:41,76(2)03:31,33(2)05:24,90(2)07:17,67(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:40,52(1)03:31,71(3)05:25,88(4)07:23,56(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]01:43,25(5)03:35,93(5)05:34,62(5)07:34,05(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:44,63(1)03:56,56(1)05:28,59(1)07:28,17(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:47,25(2)03:57,48(2)05:38,79(2)07:37,52(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:52,80(4)03:58,80(4)05:47,48(3)07:43,24(3)
4.NJONjord 3[7]01:55,37(5)03:59,56(5)05:49,06(4)07:44,24(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:50,61(3)03:58,01(3)05:49,26(5)07:53,35(5)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,53(2)03:40,88(3)05:35,83(3)07:24,06(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:45,21(1)03:38,20(1)05:32,85(1)07:25,58(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:52,59(5)03:40,53(2)05:35,42(2)07:26,18(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:47,67(3)03:41,84(4)05:38,73(4)07:35,64(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:48,87(4)03:44,97(5)05:44,73(5)07:45,46(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:46,12(1)03:38,74(1)05:33,50(1)07:26,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,92(2)03:41,04(2)05:35,79(2)07:28,93(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:49,43(3)03:43,28(3)05:37,30(3)07:30,65(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:52,63(5)03:51,52(5)05:51,00(5)07:46,85(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]01:49,77(4)03:45,88(4)05:45,98(4)07:47,59(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[7]02:00,43(6)--06:04,97(6)08:10,46(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:58,56(1)--06:14,22(1)08:25,36(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:03,91(2)--06:28,50(2)08:44,03(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:10,15(3)--06:35,54(3)08:49,98(3)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:56,76(1)04:07,18(1)06:13,56(1)08:23,38(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:01,91(2)04:08,17(2)06:18,28(2)08:27,90(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:04,07(3)04:14,52(3)06:31,05(4)08:39,64(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]02:04,25(4)04:14,78(4)06:30,11(3)08:40,77(4)

Sat 11:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[3]01:59,87(1)04:08,20(1)06:21,06(1)08:31,75(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]02:01,53(2)04:12,50(2)06:28,15(2)08:38,83(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:02,45(3)04:16,55(3)06:33,28(3)08:45,46(3)
4.AMYAmycus 1[6]02:08,04(4)04:23,37(4)06:42,29(4)08:57,79(4)

Sat 11:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]02:02,92(1)04:15,70(1)06:28,34(1)08:38,81(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:08,12(2)04:24,02(2)06:43,04(2)08:59,10(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:08,69(3)04:25,55(3)06:47,13(3)09:04,47(3)
4.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:08,95(4)04:26,70(4)06:48,24(4)09:06,83(4)

Sat 11:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[7]02:14,28(3)04:32,11(1)06:45,92(1)09:01,16(1)
2.LAALaak[6]02:19,99(5)04:41,89(4)06:59,91(2)09:17,36(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:13,13(2)04:37,99(2)07:00,15(3)09:21,43(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:12,53(1)04:39,01(3)07:03,53(4)09:24,46(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]02:19,35(4)04:44,68(5)07:09,00(5)09:29,55(5)

Sat 11:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:14,59(2)04:34,54(2)06:50,30(1)09:06,32(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]02:10,14(1)04:30,31(1)06:53,30(2)09:15,12(2)
3.SALSalland[7]02:20,08(4)04:45,87(3)07:12,33(3)09:35,20(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:19,33(3)04:47,48(4)07:18,26(4)09:40,96(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]02:22,18(5)04:51,50(5)07:21,55(5)09:41,74(5)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]--03:26,79(1)05:18,50(1)07:05,75(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:29,70(3)05:20,44(3)07:08,54(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]--03:28,13(2)05:20,19(2)07:09,02(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:32,95(4)05:24,36(4)07:15,30(4)
5.THEThêta[6]--03:36,24(5)--07:21,61(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]--03:27,33(2)05:16,00(1)07:05,41(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]--03:27,02(1)05:16,14(2)07:07,38(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[5]--03:29,90(3)05:19,06(3)07:08,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]--03:31,77(4)05:21,75(4)07:12,27(4)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:32,85(1)03:09,14(1)04:47,57(1)06:25,54(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:33,62(2)03:10,70(2)04:48,72(2)06:27,03(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:35,93(4)03:16,56(4)04:56,25(4)06:33,50(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:34,71(3)03:15,92(3)04:54,93(3)06:35,21(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]01:36,78(5)03:22,40(5)05:08,35(5)06:51,37(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]--03:12,33(2)04:51,47(1)06:30,80(1)
2.NERNereus 2[7]01:39,94(1)03:10,94(1)04:51,72(2)06:32,45(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]--03:13,72(3)04:54,99(3)06:32,81(3)
4.NJONjord[4]--03:16,90(4)04:57,97(4)06:40,32(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]--03:18,90(5)05:03,07(5)06:46,06(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:33,07(2)03:08,92(1)04:46,80(1)06:25,81(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]01:32,19(1)03:13,03(3)04:54,39(3)06:30,86(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:33,60(3)03:12,69(2)04:53,06(2)06:31,75(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[7]01:35,44(4)03:15,39(4)04:57,03(4)06:36,50(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:36,18(5)03:18,13(5)05:01,52(5)06:44,98(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:39,62(6)03:26,78(6)05:14,92(6)07:01,49(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:48,44(2)03:42,63(2)05:36,73(1)07:34,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,32(1)03:42,29(1)05:38,40(2)07:38,61(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:50,51(4)03:44,53(3)05:41,71(3)07:40,53(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]01:50,05(3)03:50,96(4)05:59,37(4)08:08,14(4)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,17(3)03:42,53(2)05:38,33(2)07:33,91(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:46,45(1)03:40,64(1)05:36,54(1)07:35,64(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:49,91(2)03:44,10(3)05:41,10(3)07:39,94(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,39(4)03:47,90(4)05:46,11(4)07:44,76(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:48,57(1)03:48,41(1)--07:45,92(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:53,66(4)03:52,60(4)05:53,07(1)07:46,13(2)
3.EUREuros 2[7]01:50,83(2)03:50,07(2)05:53,37(2)07:51,95(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:53,25(3)03:52,26(3)06:15,72(3)07:54,29(4)
5.NERNereus[5]02:00,07(5)04:05,98(5)06:19,50(4)08:26,82(5)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:53,95(2)03:56,25(3)06:00,06(1)08:02,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,55(1)03:56,03(2)06:01,31(3)08:02,27(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:54,99(3)03:55,79(1)06:00,79(2)08:02,79(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]--03:59,56(5)06:02,59(4)08:03,99(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:56,68(5)03:59,27(4)06:04,66(5)08:07,62(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:56,30(4)04:01,09(6)06:06,67(6)08:09,70(6)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:54,91(2)03:54,94(1)05:57,65(1)07:59,71(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,43(3)03:57,40(3)06:00,31(2)08:01,39(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:56,47(4)03:58,32(4)06:02,74(4)08:02,61(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:54,30(1)03:56,53(2)06:01,54(3)08:04,67(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:57,34(5)03:59,93(5)06:07,94(5)08:11,57(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]02:01,56(6)04:05,32(6)06:12,09(6)08:17,22(6)

Sat 12:25 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]02:01,24(1)04:07,61(1)06:18,80(1)08:28,06(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]02:08,65(3)04:16,79(2)06:30,02(2)08:38,28(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:07,62(2)04:19,15(3)06:38,70(3)08:56,83(3)

Sat 12:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]02:10,32(2)04:30,39(2)06:50,82(1)09:08,42(1)
2.VADVada[4]02:12,80(3)04:32,33(3)06:56,44(3)09:11,44(2)
3.DAVDaventria[3]02:05,82(1)04:28,09(1)06:55,27(2)09:15,60(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:14,25(4)04:36,77(4)07:01,22(4)09:19,87(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[7]02:18,73(5)04:42,46(5)07:05,11(5)09:24,19(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[3]02:06,96(1)04:30,20(2)--09:10,29(1)
2.RICRIC[6]02:09,60(2)04:27,04(1)--09:16,97(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:13,70(3)04:36,74(3)07:03,11(1)09:25,86(3)
4.VIKViking[5]02:15,89(4)04:40,79(4)07:06,92(3)09:30,59(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]02:18,66(5)04:41,58(5)07:05,08(2)09:30,86(5)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:29,29(3)03:03,28(2)04:40,68(2)06:13,99(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:28,80(2)03:02,72(1)04:40,22(1)06:15,41(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:32,40(5)03:06,35(4)04:43,81(3)06:18,98(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,59(4)03:09,03(5)04:50,77(5)06:26,14(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,35(1)03:05,57(3)04:48,51(4)06:28,15(5)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:30,24(2)03:03,01(1)04:38,64(1)06:16,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:30,64(3)03:05,83(3)04:42,51(3)06:21,17(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:28,79(1)03:03,72(2)04:42,09(2)06:25,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:32,15(4)03:08,89(4)04:49,98(4)06:29,39(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:34,22(5)03:11,92(5)04:50,68(5)06:32,76(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:34,42(6)03:13,31(6)04:51,28(6)06:37,14(6)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:38,94(2)03:20,70(2)--06:49,99(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]01:41,12(3)03:23,98(3)--06:52,97(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,53(1)03:19,96(1)--06:55,34(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,87(4)03:26,25(4)--07:01,01(4)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:34,66(1)03:12,70(1)05:02,82(1)06:42,51(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:35,10(2)03:16,15(2)05:05,31(2)06:48,10(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:37,43(3)03:19,64(3)05:09,23(3)06:50,76(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:39,18(4)03:23,15(4)--06:53,53(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:40,44(5)03:25,75(5)05:17,80(4)07:11,90(5)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/TOR[5]01:28,24(1)03:02,33(1)04:43,34(1)06:25,26(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:29,56(2)03:03,94(2)04:44,74(2)06:26,70(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:31,92(5)03:06,25(3)04:46,81(3)06:29,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:31,13(4)03:06,49(4)04:49,45(4)06:32,75(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:30,88(3)03:07,56(5)04:53,64(5)06:34,93(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:31,42(1)03:06,33(1)04:48,13(1)06:29,12(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:33,98(3)03:13,04(3)04:58,93(2)06:43,37(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:33,08(2)03:12,10(2)05:01,57(3)06:46,65(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:36,07(4)03:15,25(4)05:03,71(4)06:47,24(4)

Sat 13:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:55,23(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:58,10(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:01,11(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:04,46(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[6]02:14,99(5)
6.GOUGouda 2[7]02:15,50(6)

Sat 13:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:53,92(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[7]02:00,00(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[6]02:13,87(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:20,42(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:26,54(5)
6.VIKViking 2[3]02:26,76(6)

Sat 13:20 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]02:01,01(1)
2.VIKViking[5]02:04,26(2)

Sat 14:25 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GOUGouda[4]02:04,08(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:04,35(2)
3.RICRIC 2[7]02:07,24(3)
4.VIKViking[2]02:15,93(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:18,59(5)
6.RICRIC 1[3]02:27,52(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland[5]--05:25,13(1)08:15,64(1)10:44,73(1)
2.BREBreda[6]--05:44,51(2)08:38,64(2)11:26,21(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]--06:09,87(3)09:13,14(3)12:15,53(3)

Sat 14:45 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel/ARC[6]--03:31,95(1)05:23,25(1)07:12,54(1)
2.LAALaak/Maas/DDS/Leythe[4]--03:38,93(3)05:31,16(2)07:21,57(2)
3.HUNHunze/Viking[3]--03:37,08(2)05:32,70(3)07:23,85(3)
4.PAMPampus/Willem III/Amstel[5]--03:59,33(4)05:58,90(4)07:59,25(4)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]--03:29,45(2)05:13,99(1)07:00,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]--03:30,09(3)05:18,54(3)07:04,11(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]--03:27,98(1)05:15,57(2)07:05,26(3)
4.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[4]--03:34,15(5)05:23,90(5)07:14,65(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:32,33(4)05:23,29(4)07:14,86(5)
6.NERNereus[3]--03:35,99(6)05:26,97(6)07:18,05(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:57,43(2)04:02,71(2)06:07,91(1)08:11,94(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:59,67(5)04:05,41(3)06:12,74(3)08:15,53(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:54,56(1)04:01,90(1)06:09,58(2)08:16,02(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:58,48(4)04:06,97(4)06:15,17(4)08:19,32(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:57,93(3)04:07,18(5)06:17,41(5)08:25,49(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:03,12(6)04:11,14(6)06:21,78(6)08:32,60(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus/Weesp[7]01:52,93(2)03:52,25(2)05:49,81(2)07:40,53(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:47,75(1)03:49,58(1)05:49,24(1)07:43,39(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:54,11(3)03:58,29(3)05:59,42(3)07:50,44(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[6]01:54,64(4)04:01,60(4)06:03,14(4)07:59,29(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:01,55(5)04:15,64(5)06:24,48(5)08:25,74(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:06,99(6)04:24,67(6)06:36,87(6)08:43,54(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]01:43,98(1)03:39,79(1)05:39,28(1)07:34,52(1)
2.TUBTubantia[2]01:48,54(2)03:46,44(2)05:46,85(2)07:42,21(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[7]01:49,57(3)03:53,48(4)05:57,25(3)07:57,54(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[6]01:51,40(4)03:52,96(3)05:59,20(4)08:05,95(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]01:56,19(5)04:02,79(5)06:17,32(5)08:24,83(5)
6.SPASpaarne[4]01:59,85(6)04:09,76(6)06:20,99(6)08:29,15(6)

Sat 15:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[7]01:50,47(2)03:49,77(2)05:46,99(2)07:39,36(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[2]01:49,14(1)03:48,18(1)05:45,96(1)07:41,42(2)
3.NAANaarden/Amstel[4]01:55,10(6)03:58,88(4)05:58,44(4)07:54,00(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,51(4)03:58,09(3)05:57,32(3)07:54,64(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:54,66(5)03:59,24(5)06:00,33(5)07:56,64(5)
6.ZZVZZV/Amstel[6]01:53,05(3)03:59,92(6)06:06,04(6)08:10,43(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[2]01:57,84(3)03:54,79(1)05:56,08(1)07:52,79(1)
2.WILWillem III-combi[5]02:00,53(5)03:57,92(2)06:00,39(2)07:59,27(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,33(4)--06:08,40(4)08:07,89(3)
4.TROTromp/Hoop/Amstel[6]01:57,38(2)04:01,15(4)06:09,54(5)08:08,28(4)
5.TROTromp[7]01:56,75(1)04:02,17(5)06:07,27(3)08:10,70(5)
6.WILWillem III[4]02:03,25(6)04:00,93(3)06:24,57(6)08:31,20(6)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:43,23(2)03:35,09(1)05:28,80(1)07:16,17(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:45,68(4)03:38,18(5)05:31,52(2)07:20,01(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:44,47(3)03:36,92(3)05:33,55(4)07:25,33(3)
4.PAMPampus/Spaarne[3]01:46,74(5)03:37,75(4)05:33,76(5)07:26,31(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:41,85(1)03:35,62(2)05:33,09(3)07:26,64(5)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:42,63(1)03:36,37(1)05:44,02(2)07:21,58(1)
2.NJONjord/Vidar[5]01:47,07(2)03:44,72(2)05:32,16(1)07:42,16(2)

Sat 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,68(1)03:43,67(1)05:41,40(1)07:34,76(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[4]01:48,24(2)03:45,34(2)05:41,77(2)07:37,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,96(5)03:46,62(3)06:00,25(4)07:43,71(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:49,69(3)03:56,66(5)05:47,27(3)07:59,54(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:51,42(4)03:54,88(4)06:01,83(5)08:05,70(5)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:30,23(1)03:42,89(1)05:32,23(1)07:24,33(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:46,00(3)03:43,62(3)05:35,88(2)07:26,65(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:44,68(2)03:43,26(2)05:38,40(3)07:33,52(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:46,82(4)03:46,92(4)05:43,62(4)07:39,06(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:48,17(5)03:51,27(5)05:45,19(5)07:41,90(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,60(6)03:51,77(6)05:50,22(6)07:47,27(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:43,35(1)03:35,21(1)05:26,43(1)07:19,28(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Asopos[3]01:44,18(2)03:37,03(2)05:29,69(2)07:23,43(2)
3.VIDVidar/Okeanos[6]01:50,54(4)03:44,74(4)05:38,90(4)07:30,56(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:47,94(3)03:43,04(3)05:38,47(3)07:33,87(4)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:40,61(1)03:28,10(1)05:19,00(1)07:10,44(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:41,04(2)03:29,20(2)05:21,88(2)07:12,48(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:42,59(4)03:31,31(4)05:23,16(3)07:18,27(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[7]01:43,18(5)03:29,97(3)05:25,23(4)07:19,38(4)
5.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:42,24(3)03:33,43(5)05:25,47(5)07:20,08(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:45,95(6)03:35,17(6)05:27,07(6)07:21,59(6)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:59,18(1)04:07,43(1)06:20,32(1)08:33,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:00,37(2)04:07,88(2)06:24,43(2)08:37,89(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]02:02,82(3)04:15,23(3)06:36,39(3)08:55,60(3)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:58,42(1)04:07,19(1)06:19,44(1)08:24,63(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:02,44(2)04:12,16(2)06:23,71(2)08:31,69(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]02:05,16(4)04:15,46(3)06:29,81(3)08:40,72(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:07,14(5)04:21,15(5)06:41,73(4)08:56,26(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:04,34(3)04:19,73(4)06:44,87(5)09:00,34(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]--04:13,69(1)06:30,87(1)08:39,59(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]--04:18,60(2)06:36,85(2)08:47,23(2)
3.NERNereus[5]--04:20,99(3)06:46,21(3)09:03,39(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]--04:26,88(4)06:52,91(4)09:10,76(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--04:41,00(5)07:12,92(5)09:31,37(5)

Sat 16:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Beatrix[6]01:46,39(1)03:52,87(1)05:33,59(1)07:27,99(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:47,07(2)03:53,26(2)05:40,00(2)07:37,68(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:54,81(3)03:59,08(3)06:02,21(3)08:07,57(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:59,82(4)04:07,10(4)06:11,98(4)08:18,67(4)

Sat 16:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[3]01:43,42(1)03:35,51(1)05:28,52(1)07:17,10(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]01:46,92(2)03:41,07(2)05:36,99(2)07:30,30(2)
3.HOOHoop/Vada[5]01:54,37(3)03:54,18(3)05:54,26(3)07:51,70(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]01:56,80(4)03:56,49(4)05:55,01(4)07:51,99(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/TOR[3]01:44,94(2)--05:24,94(2)07:11,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:40,38(1)--06:01,92(4)07:13,94(2)
3.SALSalland[7]01:50,87(3)--05:50,33(3)07:46,69(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,19(4)--05:23,43(1)08:02,61(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:53,31(5)--06:10,18(5)08:21,37(5)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:46,99(1)03:39,82(1)05:39,87(1)07:40,85(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]01:51,50(3)03:51,58(3)05:56,06(3)07:53,34(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:49,07(2)03:46,69(2)05:50,97(2)07:55,47(3)
4.LAALaak[3]01:55,33(4)03:54,95(4)05:59,11(4)08:02,18(4)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:48,90(1)--05:40,55(1)07:40,38(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,42(3)--05:51,84(2)07:49,01(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:49,58(2)--05:52,78(3)07:53,90(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:52,03(4)--05:54,92(4)07:57,78(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:55,25(6)--06:03,35(5)08:07,67(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[3]01:54,89(5)--06:07,96(6)08:13,80(6)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]01:44,91(1)03:39,23(1)05:36,94(1)07:32,32(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:49,15(5)03:45,82(3)05:43,99(3)07:36,28(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:47,04(2)03:44,24(2)05:42,11(2)07:37,91(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:50,40(6)03:47,97(5)05:46,84(4)07:45,40(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:47,74(3)03:46,70(4)05:48,44(5)07:48,42(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[2]01:48,92(4)03:49,00(6)05:50,06(6)07:49,74(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:02,26(1)04:14,08(1)06:28,78(1)08:38,10(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:07,06(3)04:21,33(3)06:35,09(2)08:46,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:03,36(2)04:18,13(2)06:36,81(3)08:52,90(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]02:12,37(5)04:33,40(5)06:57,56(4)09:16,29(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:09,38(4)04:32,06(4)06:58,55(5)09:18,58(5)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:45,83(1)03:37,97(1)05:33,87(1)07:25,21(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:47,39(2)03:40,46(3)05:36,06(3)07:26,54(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,07(3)03:39,88(2)05:34,61(2)07:27,74(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:48,99(5)03:41,23(4)05:37,32(4)07:29,01(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos[7]01:48,71(4)03:43,64(5)05:39,79(5)07:33,32(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:50,58(6)03:44,32(6)05:43,14(6)07:37,72(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/Tromp[5]02:13,02(2)04:28,18(2)06:39,59(2)08:48,47(1)
2.GOUGouda/Beatrix[3]02:12,32(1)04:27,59(1)06:37,36(1)08:49,01(2)
3.HOOHoop/Amstel[6]02:14,84(3)04:36,17(3)06:56,29(3)09:15,49(3)
4.TROTromp[4]02:18,82(4)04:42,63(4)07:00,26(4)09:17,12(4)

Sat 17:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[7]02:05,45(2)04:12,75(2)06:19,75(1)08:30,55(1)
2.AMYAmycus[6]02:04,54(1)04:12,47(1)06:20,92(2)08:33,38(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:09,77(3)04:22,27(3)06:37,07(3)08:54,29(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:10,56(4)04:26,46(4)06:43,03(4)09:03,99(4)
5.LAALaak[4]02:14,38(5)04:32,64(6)06:49,55(5)09:10,52(5)
6.PAMPampus[2]02:17,88(6)04:29,96(5)06:51,07(6)09:13,60(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:32,71(1)03:08,07(1)04:47,74(1)06:22,53(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga/Skadi[7]01:34,13(3)03:10,22(2)04:48,87(2)06:24,67(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:33,33(2)03:11,69(3)04:53,68(3)06:36,71(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[4]01:36,18(4)03:16,90(4)05:01,96(4)06:44,35(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:37,83(5)03:17,69(5)05:04,02(5)06:46,23(5)

Sat 17:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:38,70(1)03:22,27(1)05:05,64(1)06:49,95(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:40,54(4)03:24,64(2)05:07,47(2)06:50,64(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:41,88(5)03:30,02(5)05:14,43(5)06:56,04(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:39,79(3)03:26,46(3)05:10,92(3)06:56,21(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:39,29(2)03:28,16(4)05:14,21(4)06:59,32(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:47,08(6)03:32,03(6)05:18,01(6)07:03,68(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]--03:13,44(1)04:54,41(1)06:35,97(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]--03:13,83(2)04:58,52(2)06:43,70(2)
3.NERNereus 2[7]--03:19,13(4)05:04,13(3)06:45,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]--03:18,32(3)05:05,30(4)06:48,46(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]--03:21,67(5)05:08,50(5)06:51,48(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]--03:25,50(6)05:10,79(6)06:58,59(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]01:50,79(1)03:44,67(1)05:42,10(1)07:38,72(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:54,17(4)03:49,78(2)05:47,79(2)07:49,18(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]01:53,26(3)03:51,91(4)05:51,11(3)07:52,70(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,76(5)03:55,88(5)05:59,32(5)08:01,71(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:52,03(2)03:51,27(3)05:58,31(4)08:05,28(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:57,66(6)04:00,41(6)06:03,68(6)08:09,77(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[7]02:01,27(2)04:07,35(3)06:11,60(1)08:17,88(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:58,41(1)04:05,69(1)06:14,28(2)08:22,09(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]02:01,91(3)04:06,31(2)06:14,54(3)08:22,38(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:06,44(5)04:10,30(5)06:18,82(4)08:28,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]02:02,90(4)04:10,06(4)06:20,12(5)08:30,25(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]--04:13,00(6)06:22,25(6)08:33,60(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,23(2)03:08,02(1)04:49,95(1)06:29,32(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,44(4)03:10,56(2)04:52,87(2)06:32,92(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:33,27(3)03:11,21(3)04:54,45(3)06:35,10(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:30,84(1)03:14,35(4)04:57,50(4)06:38,63(4)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:30,06(1)03:04,30(1)04:40,77(2)06:13,40(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:31,58(3)03:04,62(2)04:40,12(1)06:14,31(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:32,99(6)03:06,43(4)04:43,26(4)06:16,64(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:31,97(4)03:07,63(5)04:43,71(5)06:17,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:31,25(2)03:05,63(3)04:42,98(3)06:17,13(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:32,66(5)--04:46,67(6)06:27,39(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,85(1)03:19,26(1)05:02,25(1)06:47,14(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:39,62(2)03:22,23(2)05:08,18(2)06:53,01(2)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,37(2)03:18,07(1)05:03,30(2)06:43,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:37,98(1)03:18,75(2)05:03,04(1)06:45,13(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:39,67(5)03:22,04(5)05:05,19(3)06:48,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,23(4)03:21,22(4)05:07,93(5)06:49,92(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:43,20(6)03:20,91(3)05:06,76(4)06:53,54(5)
6.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:38,87(3)03:28,14(6)05:16,92(6)07:05,84(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
GYAGyas[4]--------

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:34,36(3)03:11,49(3)04:49,07(1)06:25,24(1)
2.ORCOrca/TOR[5]01:32,13(1)03:10,17(1)04:49,59(2)06:25,87(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:33,07(2)03:10,88(2)04:52,25(3)06:31,03(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,18(5)03:16,07(5)04:54,88(4)06:34,41(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:35,86(4)03:15,57(4)04:55,59(5)06:35,91(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:40,29(6)03:22,64(6)05:09,33(6)06:54,34(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/RIC/Leythe[5]01:35,12(1)03:11,76(1)04:50,97(1)06:28,96(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:37,86(2)03:21,76(2)05:08,33(2)06:55,01(2)

Sat 18:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[5]01:58,23(1)04:00,90(1)06:08,59(1)08:14,98(1)
2.LAALaak/Pampus[4]01:58,58(2)04:02,63(2)06:13,62(2)08:22,70(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]02:11,13(4)04:27,81(3)06:46,55(3)09:02,73(3)
4.NAUNautilus[6]02:10,82(3)04:32,14(4)06:57,85(4)09:21,71(4)

Sat 18:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]01:55,66(1)04:00,35(1)06:06,81(1)08:12,32(1)
2.ARCARC/Willem III[3]01:59,44(3)04:07,59(2)06:17,48(2)08:24,29(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:58,78(2)04:15,94(3)06:33,11(3)08:48,95(3)
4.VADVada/Amycus[4]02:05,94(5)04:20,19(5)06:36,39(5)08:50,09(4)
5.RICRIC/Viking[5]02:03,38(4)04:19,06(4)06:35,96(4)08:52,90(5)

Sat 18:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:39,75(1)03:25,36(1)05:13,27(1)06:59,74(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:40,16(2)03:26,56(2)05:16,03(2)07:03,00(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:44,57(3)03:34,57(3)05:29,38(3)07:21,62(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:55,38(4)03:54,52(4)05:56,26(4)07:52,59(4)

Sun 08:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[4]--04:22,66(1)06:30,98(1)08:42,61(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Tromp[5]--04:27,29(2)06:41,55(2)08:52,60(2)
3.TROTromp[2]--04:30,02(4)06:45,81(3)08:59,39(3)
4.GOUGouda/Beatrix[3]--04:29,15(3)06:47,73(4)09:03,85(4)
5.HOOHoop/Amstel[6]--04:47,25(5)--09:41,43(5)

Sun 08:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:10,03(1)04:28,73(2)06:47,63(2)08:56,44(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:10,78(2)04:26,79(1)06:43,67(1)08:58,22(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]02:16,61(3)04:40,77(3)07:07,02(3)09:28,67(3)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[5]01:47,53(1)03:45,36(1)05:43,69(1)07:43,27(1)
2.NJONjord/Vidar[6]01:54,37(3)03:50,98(2)05:49,63(3)07:48,58(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:51,01(2)03:51,45(3)05:49,24(2)07:50,31(3)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:47,88(1)03:44,36(1)05:41,43(1)07:39,15(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:50,53(2)03:51,23(3)06:03,20(3)07:49,19(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,08(3)03:58,64(4)05:50,96(2)07:51,29(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,75(4)03:49,38(2)--08:08,64(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:38,70(1)03:30,60(1)05:24,60(1)07:20,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:40,25(2)03:32,62(2)05:27,16(2)07:21,27(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[4]01:42,39(3)03:38,61(3)05:27,34(3)07:34,40(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:49,97(4)03:49,01(4)05:37,51(4)07:50,28(4)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:41,77(2)03:30,18(2)05:21,48(2)07:09,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:39,50(1)03:27,89(1)05:19,46(1)07:11,58(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:43,36(4)03:32,96(3)05:25,57(3)07:16,80(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,94(3)03:35,39(4)05:27,83(4)07:20,07(4)

Sun 09:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:57,26(1)03:59,81(1)06:06,63(1)08:11,39(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:04,89(3)04:14,55(3)--08:37,73(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:57,74(2)04:09,38(2)--08:48,81(3)

Sun 09:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]01:48,77(1)03:44,54(1)05:42,77(1)07:34,35(1)
2.NAANaarden[7]01:51,20(2)03:46,96(2)05:43,74(2)07:36,18(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]02:00,46(3)04:04,12(3)06:11,09(3)08:13,51(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:08,53(4)04:18,26(4)06:35,61(4)08:44,25(4)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:47,78(3)03:43,96(3)05:44,28(3)07:35,46(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:46,62(2)03:43,20(2)05:43,86(2)07:36,47(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:45,02(1)03:42,25(1)05:41,77(1)07:36,70(3)
4.RICRIC[7]01:49,70(4)03:49,62(4)05:47,51(4)07:38,15(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[3]01:51,90(6)03:53,63(6)05:58,35(6)07:57,99(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:51,04(5)03:53,26(5)05:57,34(5)07:59,59(6)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]01:42,50(1)03:33,37(1)05:27,93(1)07:22,08(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[5]01:42,68(2)03:39,05(2)05:37,22(2)07:31,77(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:48,79(5)03:46,37(5)05:42,52(3)07:36,87(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:45,00(3)03:45,67(4)05:43,13(4)07:37,14(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:47,38(4)03:45,20(3)05:44,69(5)07:38,96(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:44,33(1)03:40,70(1)05:41,21(1)07:34,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:46,56(2)03:42,18(2)05:41,54(2)07:36,47(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:47,92(3)03:44,40(3)05:41,79(3)07:38,75(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:56,65(4)04:02,15(4)--08:08,59(4)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[6]01:42,11(1)03:38,93(1)05:27,72(1)07:18,23(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:44,05(2)03:39,41(2)05:35,01(2)07:28,04(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:46,05(3)03:40,44(3)06:05,88(3)07:28,88(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,06(4)03:58,46(4)--08:10,46(4)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:17,13(1)04:42,55(1)06:07,97(1)09:33,44(1)
2.WEEWeesp[7]02:35,31(2)04:59,77(2)07:11,50(2)10:11,79(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]02:35,53(3)05:07,11(3)07:46,47(3)10:17,24(3)
4.PONPontos[5]02:39,93(4)05:17,23(4)07:58,49(4)10:34,67(4)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]02:11,05(1)04:32,98(1)04:36,16(1)09:37,65(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]02:23,61(2)04:58,53(2)07:43,91(2)10:09,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:33,11(4)05:05,71(3)07:51,04(3)10:18,48(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite 2[5]02:32,28(3)05:11,26(4)07:58,36(4)10:23,93(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:45,00(5)05:22,73(5)--10:29,81(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:45,25(1)03:35,45(1)--07:22,46(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:49,92(2)03:45,33(2)--07:35,79(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:52,50(3)03:46,31(3)--07:36,89(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:54,40(4)03:48,84(4)--07:39,89(4)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:43,32(2)03:32,47(1)05:24,77(1)07:15,59(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:42,31(1)03:39,06(2)05:39,91(3)07:29,39(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:47,42(4)03:44,40(3)05:37,11(2)07:32,14(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:47,27(3)03:45,54(4)05:42,15(4)07:36,22(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]01:51,12(5)03:51,14(5)05:51,24(5)07:52,08(5)

Sun 10:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]------07:37,90(1)
2.WEEWeesp/Pampus[6]------07:40,32(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]------07:48,68(3)
4.TUBTubantia[2]------08:03,55(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]------08:06,43(5)

Sun 10:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]01:51,82(1)--05:53,92(2)07:52,00(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:54,32(2)--06:14,95(6)07:52,88(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[7]01:58,70(5)--05:58,96(3)08:00,91(3)
4.NAANaarden/Amstel[5]01:56,19(3)--06:02,44(4)08:01,19(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]01:56,91(4)--06:03,43(5)08:07,39(5)
6.ZZVZZV/Amstel[2]----05:52,29(1)08:23,33(6)

Sun 10:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:48,01(1)--05:41,24(1)07:34,34(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:49,31(2)--05:47,52(2)07:42,16(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:51,06(3)--05:53,69(3)07:51,87(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[5]02:04,35(4)--06:23,03(4)08:24,50(4)

Sun 10:45 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:42,21(1)--05:29,73(1)07:23,60(1)
2.TROTromp/Willem III[4]01:46,07(2)--05:40,39(2)07:35,43(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:52,19(3)--05:54,34(3)07:52,89(3)
4.DDSDDS/Breda[3]01:56,38(4)--05:59,78(4)07:58,11(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]01:59,05(5)--06:07,45(5)08:09,76(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:55,56(2)--05:56,81(1)08:01,25(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:56,63(3)--06:05,58(3)08:07,69(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]01:54,79(1)--06:02,35(2)08:10,63(3)
4.TROTromp[5]02:01,74(4)--06:34,47(4)08:47,99(4)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:53,83(2)--05:53,99(1)07:55,92(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:56,20(3)--05:54,61(2)07:56,24(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:53,37(1)--05:54,61(2)08:05,11(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:03,93(4)--06:16,42(4)08:23,61(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,06(1)--05:54,19(1)07:50,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:55,12(2)--05:54,20(2)07:51,55(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]01:59,21(4)--06:07,62(3)08:08,95(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:03,65(5)--06:13,05(4)08:18,82(4)
5.HOOHoop[2]01:56,57(3)--06:17,23(5)08:22,46(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,66(1)03:03,76(2)04:40,63(2)06:15,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:29,14(2)03:03,29(1)04:40,62(1)06:17,11(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:30,10(4)03:05,71(3)04:43,58(4)06:18,93(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:29,52(3)03:08,15(4)04:43,57(3)06:19,44(4)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:28,65(1)03:03,60(1)04:40,03(1)06:15,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,49(2)03:07,87(4)04:43,49(3)06:18,52(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:31,68(4)03:06,33(2)04:43,36(2)06:18,75(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:31,03(3)03:06,93(3)04:49,61(4)06:32,30(4)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:03,51(2)04:13,39(2)--08:34,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,09(1)04:11,85(1)--08:37,34(2)
3.LAALaak[6]02:08,59(3)04:18,02(3)--08:40,62(3)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]01:57,40(1)04:03,52(1)06:14,14(1)08:27,79(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:00,33(3)04:10,69(2)06:21,07(2)08:34,22(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,57(2)04:11,46(3)06:28,24(3)08:44,11(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:06,19(4)04:20,63(4)06:37,35(4)08:53,31(4)

Sun 11:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:56,33(1)04:02,38(1)06:07,04(1)08:09,84(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02:00,31(2)04:05,68(2)06:10,68(2)08:14,50(2)
3.MAAMaas/Nautilus[4]02:01,86(3)04:09,76(3)06:18,65(3)08:27,59(3)

Sun 11:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus/Salland[3]02:00,49(1)04:03,92(1)06:08,77(1)08:15,66(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]02:02,27(2)04:08,21(2)06:14,91(2)08:18,52(2)
3.TROTromp[5]02:04,14(3)04:14,13(3)06:26,05(3)08:35,72(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:06,40(4)04:20,70(4)06:33,72(4)08:43,96(4)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]--03:48,18(1)05:51,90(1)07:56,80(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]--03:57,58(2)05:59,77(2)08:07,20(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]--03:59,92(3)06:04,55(3)08:11,36(3)
4.EUREuros 2[4]--04:01,68(4)06:13,90(4)08:24,67(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:54,12(2)03:55,75(2)05:57,00(2)07:57,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:52,84(1)03:53,54(1)05:56,22(1)07:59,93(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:57,81(4)03:59,44(3)06:02,03(3)08:03,19(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:56,55(3)03:59,86(4)06:03,69(4)08:04,11(4)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,64(2)03:50,93(1)05:54,32(1)07:59,45(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:56,94(2)06:04,22(2)08:09,14(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:51,71(1)03:59,12(3)06:06,76(3)08:13,69(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:57,20(3)04:00,87(4)06:09,35(4)08:18,77(4)
5.WEEWeesp[6]01:58,25(4)04:25,07(5)06:41,79(5)08:57,32(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:54,60(1)03:57,06(1)06:01,54(1)08:04,72(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:57,48(4)03:59,70(2)06:07,37(2)08:14,62(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]01:55,91(2)04:00,17(3)06:10,97(3)08:19,35(3)
4.DAVDaventria[4]01:56,66(3)04:02,72(4)06:13,39(4)08:20,56(4)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[5]01:42,56(1)03:35,60(1)05:28,62(1)07:21,11(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,74(3)03:38,82(3)05:32,22(2)07:24,03(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:43,19(2)03:37,76(2)05:32,50(3)07:27,91(3)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:42,90(1)03:34,15(1)05:28,92(1)07:21,19(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:44,07(2)03:39,73(2)05:35,27(2)07:26,83(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:41,65(4)05:36,08(3)07:28,02(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:45,73(3)03:40,78(3)05:37,99(4)07:31,52(4)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,60(2)03:43,37(2)05:40,11(2)07:36,05(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:47,13(1)03:41,49(1)05:38,76(1)07:36,90(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:50,20(5)03:45,47(3)05:44,60(3)07:40,84(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:49,75(4)03:46,72(4)05:48,47(4)07:46,39(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:48,25(3)03:47,23(5)05:50,07(5)07:52,45(5)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:48,02(2)03:46,78(3)05:44,13(3)07:40,05(1)
2.ARGArgo 3[6]01:45,53(1)03:41,48(1)05:39,44(1)07:41,46(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:50,07(3)03:45,10(2)05:43,90(2)07:42,96(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:52,26(4)03:56,06(5)05:49,73(4)07:47,93(4)
5.TROTromp[2]01:53,47(5)03:50,62(4)05:58,37(5)07:55,51(5)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 13:15 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.KNRKNRB 5[4]01:45,55(1)
2.KNRKNRB 1[5]01:45,97(2)
3.KNRKNRB 6[2]01:55,86(3)
4.KNRKNRB 4[6]01:59,32(4)
5.KNRKNRB 3[3]02:05,41(5)
6.KNRKNRB[7]02:11,09(6)

Sun 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[3]01:34,16(1)03:14,01(1)--06:37,30(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:36,56(2)03:19,89(2)--06:50,49(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:37,00(3)03:23,48(3)--06:58,95(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:39,99(4)03:29,69(4)--07:11,13(4)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:48,09(1)03:40,63(1)05:32,18(1)07:21,03(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:51,50(3)03:42,61(2)05:34,52(2)07:24,91(2)
3.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:50,61(2)03:43,36(3)05:38,23(3)07:32,67(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:53,53(5)03:49,34(4)05:44,64(4)07:39,06(4)
5.NJONjord/Vidar[5]01:52,94(4)03:51,86(5)05:49,65(5)07:48,10(5)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,85(2)03:43,08(1)05:39,73(1)07:35,08(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:52,02(3)03:50,30(3)05:46,53(3)07:40,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,06(1)03:44,88(2)05:44,33(2)07:42,81(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:53,06(4)04:04,53(5)05:58,88(4)07:59,92(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:56,81(5)03:55,70(4)06:12,06(5)08:16,45(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[2]01:56,48(1)04:21,87(6)06:08,01(1)08:10,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:59,57(4)04:12,97(4)06:14,30(2)08:17,67(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,93(2)04:07,36(3)06:15,10(3)08:23,92(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Hoop[6]02:06,19(5)04:19,06(5)06:31,21(5)08:40,03(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:58,49(3)04:02,17(1)06:36,15(6)08:43,36(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:09,50(6)04:04,48(2)06:30,72(4)08:44,88(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]02:15,27(2)04:37,82(1)07:01,84(1)09:26,51(1)
2.DAVDaventria 1[3]02:12,75(1)04:38,76(2)07:08,25(2)09:35,26(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]02:19,38(4)04:44,59(3)07:11,19(3)09:38,00(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:19,04(3)04:44,77(4)07:13,04(4)09:40,82(4)
5.VADVada[5]02:20,79(5)04:51,10(5)07:23,14(5)09:54,61(5)

Sun 13:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:08,92(2)04:22,97(1)06:41,19(1)08:59,08(1)
2.NAUNautilus[3]02:07,77(1)04:23,55(2)06:44,71(2)09:06,44(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:15,18(4)04:35,49(5)06:56,35(3)09:20,13(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:15,49(5)04:33,58(3)06:58,45(4)09:21,85(4)
5.VIKViking[6]02:12,32(3)04:34,72(4)07:04,65(5)09:33,17(5)
6.DAVDaventria 2[7]02:23,94(6)----10:24,18(6)

Sun 13:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Willem III[6]01:58,66(4)04:02,31(2)06:10,91(1)08:15,42(1)
2.LAALaak/Leythe[4]01:57,33(2)04:02,00(1)06:11,51(2)08:20,48(2)
3.LAALaak/Pampus[3]01:57,03(1)04:02,80(3)06:12,47(3)08:23,40(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:57,97(3)04:06,55(4)06:18,09(4)08:27,39(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:04,42(5)04:19,53(5)06:41,16(5)08:53,14(5)

Sun 14:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/DDS[5]01:58,03(2)04:00,96(2)06:06,01(1)08:11,35(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:54,97(1)03:59,99(1)06:08,29(2)08:15,58(2)
3.RICRIC/Viking[6]02:05,63(3)04:20,84(3)06:38,59(3)08:57,71(3)

Sun 14:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:57,87(2)04:03,47(1)06:20,25(2)08:23,50(1)
2.HUNHunze/Viking[6]01:56,45(1)04:24,68(3)06:14,45(1)08:31,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Pampus[3]02:10,32(3)04:05,09(2)06:40,62(3)08:55,64(3)
4.PONPontos[5]02:23,95(4)04:56,21(4)07:34,65(4)10:07,94(4)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Spaarne/Pampus[4]01:37,61(1)03:21,82(1)05:11,48(1)07:00,45(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,30(2)03:27,60(2)05:22,00(2)07:16,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,62(3)03:31,06(3)05:27,54(3)07:22,14(3)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:40,74(5)03:21,88(1)05:09,51(1)06:54,84(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:36,51(1)03:22,38(2)05:14,25(2)07:00,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,98(3)03:28,20(5)05:16,68(3)07:04,12(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:38,24(4)03:25,50(4)05:20,26(4)07:07,85(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:41,73(6)--05:21,94(5)07:12,64(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[7]01:37,29(2)03:25,01(3)05:23,34(6)07:12,91(6)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III/Hoop[4]01:41,38(1)03:33,88(1)05:26,12(1)07:14,44(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:41,89(2)03:46,93(6)05:28,29(2)07:17,88(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:43,50(3)03:39,27(4)05:30,08(3)07:20,54(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:44,68(4)03:37,54(3)05:38,78(4)07:31,61(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:46,55(5)03:45,18(5)05:43,39(5)07:37,30(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:46,75(6)03:36,22(2)05:45,84(6)07:43,57(6)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:49,01(2)03:52,95(4)05:47,89(1)07:46,12(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:49,77(3)03:47,70(2)05:52,30(3)07:47,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,63(1)03:46,88(1)05:50,71(2)07:48,04(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:52,23(4)03:50,11(3)05:57,29(4)07:57,33(4)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:13,88(1)04:35,76(1)06:59,67(1)09:18,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:16,08(2)04:37,81(2)07:01,75(2)09:18,58(2)

Sun 14:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:54,38(1)03:54,68(1)05:59,00(1)08:03,11(1)
2.TORTOR 2[3]--04:06,39(5)06:10,77(2)08:15,38(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[7]01:59,25(3)04:04,53(3)06:13,14(3)08:17,96(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[6]01:58,27(2)04:04,19(2)06:14,10(4)08:19,42(4)
5.BREBreda 1[5]02:01,09(5)04:05,57(4)06:20,10(5)08:33,79(5)
6.SALSalland 1[2]01:59,86(4)04:07,88(6)06:24,59(6)08:34,09(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:57,01(1)04:14,18(4)06:14,11(1)08:23,67(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:59,63(2)04:04,15(1)06:24,98(2)08:36,88(2)
3.BREBreda 3[2]02:05,83(6)04:17,90(6)06:26,23(3)08:37,39(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[6]02:03,02(5)04:15,06(5)06:31,19(5)08:39,13(4)
5.JASJason[7]02:01,03(4)04:13,86(3)06:29,35(4)08:39,89(5)
6.SALSalland 2[5]02:00,31(3)04:11,43(2)06:31,46(6)08:44,45(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:58,87(2)04:03,31(1)06:07,96(1)08:16,91(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:00,11(3)04:05,87(2)06:13,83(2)08:21,92(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:58,24(1)04:09,09(3)06:16,17(3)08:24,07(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]02:07,53(6)04:19,75(6)06:29,40(5)08:37,23(4)
5.BREBreda 2[3]02:04,21(4)04:13,44(4)06:25,03(4)08:42,43(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:04,62(5)04:17,23(5)06:29,97(6)08:43,76(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]--03:57,06(1)06:03,06(1)08:04,54(1)
2.TORTOR 1[4]--04:01,43(2)06:07,40(2)08:07,57(2)
3.TROTromp[5]--04:07,53(3)06:19,81(3)08:30,64(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[7]--04:13,65(4)06:29,54(4)08:43,84(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]--04:27,63(5)06:50,49(5)09:08,82(5)

Sun 14:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[4]--03:35,90(4)05:20,43(1)07:05,81(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]--03:31,51(2)05:23,31(2)07:10,76(2)
3.RICRIC/Beatrix[6]--03:30,98(1)05:24,68(3)07:13,03(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]--03:36,75(5)05:27,41(4)07:17,96(4)
5.TROTromp 1[7]--03:32,06(3)05:30,35(5)07:21,63(5)
6.HOOHoop/Vada[2]----05:43,33(6)07:41,34(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:44,12(1)03:37,65(1)05:32,19(1)07:24,05(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:49,14(2)03:43,52(2)05:37,91(2)07:30,59(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,19(3)03:49,49(3)05:47,80(3)07:43,46(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]01:56,28(4)03:59,88(4)06:04,09(4)08:04,15(4)

Sun 15:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]02:11,97(1)03:48,36(1)05:48,11(1)07:41,14(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]02:12,89(2)03:55,33(2)05:59,46(2)07:57,46(2)
3.SALSalland[3]02:15,31(4)04:09,11(4)06:03,83(3)08:04,31(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:13,94(3)04:00,49(3)06:18,13(4)08:22,85(4)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[2]01:37,74(1)03:22,69(1)05:07,99(1)06:54,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:42,18(4)03:27,95(3)05:12,78(2)06:59,57(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:43,17(5)03:30,55(4)05:17,26(3)07:02,69(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:38,76(2)03:24,70(2)05:19,39(4)07:11,65(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:39,24(3)03:36,11(5)05:29,01(5)07:18,85(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:46,24(6)03:41,80(6)05:45,23(6)07:37,23(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Vidar[3]01:45,73(1)03:35,55(1)05:27,50(1)07:20,61(1)
2.DAVDaventria[5]01:51,43(2)03:52,65(2)05:57,34(2)08:03,79(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:51,71(3)03:55,00(3)06:04,51(3)08:10,84(3)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:32,65(1)03:13,75(1)04:59,43(2)06:34,83(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:34,15(2)03:18,06(3)04:59,11(1)06:37,80(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:37,80(5)03:15,24(2)05:02,77(3)06:42,91(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:35,98(4)03:20,79(4)05:06,63(4)06:47,88(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:39,13(6)03:24,01(5)05:08,69(5)06:50,99(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:34,90(3)03:25,36(6)05:17,39(6)07:08,15(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:56,23(1)06:01,09(1)08:03,59(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--04:03,30(3)06:05,71(2)08:07,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]--04:01,54(2)06:09,45(3)08:11,50(3)
4.EUREuros[6]--04:08,24(4)06:14,78(4)08:16,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]--04:09,00(5)06:18,63(5)08:23,36(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]--04:09,75(6)06:20,72(6)08:28,98(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]01:41,20(1)03:28,09(1)05:21,42(1)07:02,79(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,97(3)03:33,51(3)05:26,08(3)07:08,49(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[3]01:41,62(2)03:31,78(2)05:23,89(2)07:08,64(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:44,41(4)03:35,52(4)05:28,54(4)07:16,22(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:44,79(5)03:38,84(5)05:36,66(5)07:34,12(5)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:34,31(1)03:15,78(1)05:03,44(2)06:42,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,35(2)03:17,66(2)05:00,31(1)06:42,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,05(4)03:25,11(4)05:12,76(3)06:57,66(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:36,50(3)03:23,11(3)05:14,43(4)07:00,58(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:39,78(5)03:25,90(5)05:16,11(5)07:03,98(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Orca/Njord[3]01:39,76(1)03:25,09(1)05:15,34(1)07:01,19(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus[6]01:41,21(2)03:32,87(2)05:29,15(3)07:17,91(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:45,73(4)03:35,22(3)05:26,51(2)07:19,62(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:43,10(3)03:36,59(4)05:31,52(4)07:21,03(4)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:56,51(1)--06:11,77(1)08:15,04(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:59,24(2)--06:15,79(2)08:20,65(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:03,13(5)--06:21,52(3)08:28,86(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[6]02:01,49(3)--06:24,33(4)08:37,89(4)
5.LAALaak/Pampus[2]02:02,39(4)--06:27,61(5)08:41,73(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]02:05,13(6)--06:45,61(6)09:09,28(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:16,83(1)04:48,24(1)07:05,56(1)09:29,30(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite 2[5]02:24,06(2)04:59,30(2)07:31,32(2)10:01,98(2)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:04,25(2)04:15,30(1)06:25,69(1)08:32,48(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:03,70(1)04:18,95(2)06:30,73(2)08:38,02(2)
3.WEEWeesp[3]02:13,09(4)04:39,69(3)07:04,15(3)09:21,88(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:12,64(3)04:42,05(4)07:08,26(5)09:22,91(4)
5.AMSAmstel[2]02:20,94(6)04:47,22(6)07:06,25(4)09:29,28(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]02:19,14(5)04:46,24(5)07:10,71(6)09:33,37(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:49,31(1)03:47,77(1)05:46,70(2)07:41,63(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,19(4)03:48,88(2)05:46,28(1)07:42,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,27(3)03:50,40(3)05:55,10(3)07:56,92(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[6]01:50,87(2)03:52,79(4)05:59,15(4)08:06,48(4)

Sun 16:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:58,50(2)03:57,34(1)06:01,30(1)08:00,70(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]02:01,53(4)04:06,67(5)06:13,42(5)08:12,42(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:04,25(5)04:06,22(4)06:13,14(4)08:13,06(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:01,35(3)04:05,16(3)06:11,05(3)08:13,28(4)
5.BEABeatrix[3]01:55,80(1)03:59,56(2)06:09,48(2)08:14,01(5)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:54,28(2)03:55,07(2)05:52,14(2)07:45,09(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:51,80(1)03:48,47(1)05:47,08(1)07:47,74(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:59,41(5)03:55,85(3)05:56,33(3)07:53,15(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:54,47(3)03:56,35(4)05:56,70(4)08:03,43(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:59,79(6)04:05,47(6)06:13,57(6)08:15,14(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:55,47(4)04:04,83(5)06:11,03(5)08:19,17(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:30,79(4)03:03,59(1)04:38,40(1)06:11,69(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:29,32(1)03:03,91(2)04:40,47(2)06:13,03(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:30,59(3)03:06,56(3)04:42,74(3)06:17,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:30,01(2)03:07,15(4)04:44,48(4)06:19,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,50(5)03:11,04(5)04:46,02(5)06:20,80(5)
6.THEThêta[2]----04:53,00(6)06:30,82(6)

Sun 16:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
WILWillem III/Weesp/Amstel[4]--------

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:53,68(1)03:55,85(3)05:52,73(3)07:48,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:54,74(3)03:54,54(1)05:51,50(1)07:48,87(2)
3.LAALaak[4]01:54,01(2)03:54,79(2)05:52,27(2)07:53,78(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:56,40(5)03:57,22(5)05:56,17(5)07:55,85(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,10(4)03:56,28(4)05:53,88(4)07:56,02(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:58,96(6)04:00,48(6)06:01,38(6)08:06,94(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[4]01:59,20(1)04:05,07(1)06:16,33(1)08:23,71(1)
2.WEEWeesp[5]02:19,40(2)04:47,49(2)06:58,05(2)09:21,99(2)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,47(1)03:46,30(1)05:47,70(1)07:45,08(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:52,99(2)03:55,64(2)05:57,00(2)07:58,64(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:57,46(4)04:00,34(4)06:04,89(3)08:06,16(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:58,63(5)04:03,14(5)06:06,23(4)08:09,64(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:56,36(3)03:59,94(3)07:11,60(5)08:12,01(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]01:59,60(6)04:04,71(6)07:12,91(6)08:23,05(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,57(1)03:28,76(1)05:21,24(1)07:10,58(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,06(4)03:32,09(2)05:23,17(2)07:11,63(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:42,20(2)03:32,81(3)05:26,01(3)07:13,30(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:42,67(3)03:37,56(5)05:30,51(4)07:24,44(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:43,56(5)03:35,70(4)05:33,99(5)07:30,92(5)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:40,85(2)03:25,91(1)05:12,63(1)06:56,82(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[5]01:40,40(1)03:28,62(2)05:16,22(2)07:01,06(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:41,28(3)03:32,16(3)05:21,43(3)07:09,85(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:46,17(5)03:35,09(4)05:24,10(4)07:12,59(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:45,05(4)03:36,69(5)05:26,74(5)07:14,40(5)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:58,64(2)04:07,11(2)06:13,73(1)08:19,78(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:00,97(3)04:16,96(5)06:18,85(3)08:25,80(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:57,56(1)04:05,15(1)06:16,60(2)08:25,94(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:05,86(5)04:09,69(3)06:27,84(5)08:33,85(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:05,09(4)04:16,30(4)06:26,49(4)08:34,63(5)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:42,99(1)--05:29,48(1)07:28,09(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:43,68(2)--05:42,03(2)07:41,95(2)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas/Thêta[2]01:23,59(1)02:53,29(1)04:25,53(1)05:57,19(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:24,52(2)02:54,81(2)04:28,71(2)06:03,41(2)
3.NERNereus/Spaarne[3]01:25,57(3)02:57,53(3)04:34,00(3)06:07,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:27,70(4)03:00,22(4)04:34,91(4)06:07,65(4)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:44,59(5)03:29,83(1)05:20,38(1)07:07,78(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:43,07(3)03:34,68(3)05:23,19(2)07:08,61(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,87(4)03:37,27(5)05:25,15(3)07:18,09(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:41,63(1)03:34,95(4)05:32,66(5)07:25,43(4)
5.ARGArgo 3[6]01:42,23(2)03:34,32(2)05:29,81(4)07:27,33(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:50,38(6)03:39,14(6)05:44,47(6)07:42,84(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]01:45,68(2)03:35,93(1)05:30,92(1)07:23,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:44,32(1)03:48,61(4)05:31,77(2)07:29,72(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,56(3)03:37,66(2)05:36,48(3)07:34,33(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:50,93(4)03:41,75(3)05:46,99(4)07:45,84(4)
5.EUREuros[2]--03:55,39(5)05:58,31(5)07:58,84(5)
6.NJONjord/Asopos[3]01:52,26(5)04:02,82(6)06:12,81(6)08:16,76(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:53,49(1)03:56,00(1)05:59,34(1)08:01,70(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:55,26(2)03:58,62(2)06:03,68(2)08:06,00(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:56,36(3)04:01,58(3)06:06,44(3)08:09,89(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:58,57(5)04:03,03(4)06:07,79(4)08:10,27(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:58,34(4)04:04,22(5)06:10,10(5)08:15,39(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:51,65(1)03:48,96(1)05:48,39(1)07:47,57(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:54,05(2)03:54,40(3)05:53,91(3)07:52,96(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:55,21(3)03:52,14(2)05:53,52(2)07:53,37(3)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton[5]01:27,32(1)03:02,13(1)04:35,43(1)06:10,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,57(2)03:06,13(2)04:41,66(2)06:18,05(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:30,10(3)03:06,54(3)04:45,63(3)06:22,23(3)