Westelijke Regatta - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

19 May 2012 to 20 May 2012
Results are available
Back

038: J16 1x B

J16 1x B
5 races

Sat 08:45 : Final 1

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:53,62(1)03:56,03(1)06:03,63(1)08:05,84(1)
  Koen van den Herik02:02,4102:07,6002:02,21
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:58,61(3)04:05,07(2)06:13,72(2)08:18,31(2)
  Haye Dijkstra02:06,4602:08,6502:04,59
3.ZZVZZV[7]01:56,43(2)04:05,94(3)06:16,69(3)08:22,17(3)
  Quinten Ooms02:09,5102:10,7502:05,48
4.WILWillem III 6[6]02:01,44(4)04:10,85(4)06:22,68(4)08:28,52(4)
  Michiel Mantel02:09,4102:11,8302:05,84
5.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:01,79(5)04:11,49(5)06:23,10(5)08:28,75(5)
  Wouter Oosterhuis02:09,7002:11,6102:05,65

Sat 08:50 : Final 2

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:54,94(1)03:57,84(1)06:03,76(1)08:08,80(1)
  Camille van Gurp02:02,9002:05,9202:05,04
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:57,59(4)04:00,00(2)06:07,56(2)08:13,56(2)
  Julien Rühl02:02,4102:07,5602:06,00
3.WILWillem III 4[5]01:56,28(3)04:00,60(3)06:08,63(3)08:14,48(3)
  Rorik de Boer02:04,3202:08,0302:05,85
4.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,89(2)04:01,62(4)06:09,79(4)08:16,86(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt02:05,7302:08,1702:07,07
5.LAALaak[7]02:07,32(5)04:26,17(5)06:51,30(5)09:15,06(5)
  Isaac Hopkins02:18,8502:25,1302:23,76

Sat 08:55 : Final 3

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]01:57,34(1)04:00,19(1)06:04,39(1)08:05,32(1)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:02,8502:04,2002:00,93
2.BREBreda[3]02:00,90(2)04:07,21(2)06:14,82(2)08:19,98(2)
  Pepijn Bosman02:06,3102:07,6102:05,16
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:05,46(6)04:14,59(5)06:22,13(3)08:23,59(3)
  Gijs Andringa02:09,1302:07,5402:01,46
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:01,64(4)04:11,84(3)06:24,81(5)08:30,09(4)
  Lars van den Boom02:10,2002:12,9702:05,28
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:01,19(3)04:12,52(4)06:24,44(4)08:32,22(5)
  Thomas de Vos02:11,3302:11,9202:07,78
6.DDSDDS[4]02:02,97(5)04:14,92(6)06:26,75(6)08:35,56(6)
  Rein Lukkes02:11,9502:11,8302:08,81

Sat 09:00 : Final 4

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:57,25(3)04:00,54(2)06:05,56(2)08:04,57(1)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe02:03,2902:05,0201:59,01
2.WILWillem III 5[5]01:55,46(1)03:58,18(1)06:03,53(1)08:06,15(2)
  Jasper Sohier02:02,7202:05,3502:02,62
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:59,71(5)04:03,58(4)06:08,12(4)08:09,55(3)
  Jelle Algie02:03,8702:04,5402:01,43
4.MAAMaas 3[7]01:58,03(4)04:02,58(3)06:07,90(3)08:10,72(4)
  Machiel Oosterloo02:04,5502:05,3202:02,82
5.NAANaarden[4]02:00,61(6)04:09,66(6)06:22,06(6)08:31,44(5)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:09,0502:12,4002:09,38
6.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:55,69(2)04:06,06(5)06:21,64(5)08:31,79(6)
  Yannick ten Velden02:10,3702:15,5802:10,15

Sat 09:05 : Final 5

4.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp[4]01:58,92(4)04:03,88(1)06:08,35(1)08:10,69(1)
  Tjebbe Schalij02:04,9602:04,4702:02,34
2.MAAMaas 2[3]01:59,20(5)04:04,69(4)06:10,04(2)08:12,02(2)
  Adam Helbing02:05,4902:05,3502:01,98
3.RICRIC[2]01:57,92(2)04:04,16(2)06:12,55(4)08:17,88(3)
  Senne Zeinstra02:06,2402:08,3902:05,33
4.SPASpaarne 4[6]01:57,33(1)04:04,41(3)06:10,73(3)08:19,01(4)
  Ewoud de Haan02:07,0802:06,3202:08,28
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:58,54(3)04:05,03(5)06:13,29(5)08:21,68(5)
  Casper Feldbrugge02:06,4902:08,2602:08,39
6.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:00,70(6)04:11,54(6)06:24,91(6)08:35,78(6)
  Douwe van Benschop02:10,8402:13,3702:10,87

Actions

Back