Westelijke Regatta - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

19 May 2012 to 20 May 2012
Results are available
Back

004: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:43,92(1)03:36,71(1)05:32,35(1)07:26,31(1)
  Boudewijn Röell01:52,7901:55,6401:53,96
2.ORCOrca 2[7]01:47,64(3)03:39,22(2)05:33,99(2)07:27,71(2)
  Jonathan Hijlkema01:51,5801:54,7701:53,72
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:49,31(4)03:44,10(4)05:38,20(3)07:30,77(3)
  Yvo Bijzen01:54,7901:54,1001:52,57
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,40(2)03:42,00(3)05:39,02(4)07:35,37(4)
  Daan van Harten01:54,6001:57,0201:56,35
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:50,33(5)03:49,89(5)05:51,27(5)07:51,19(5)
  Hidde van Heijst01:59,5602:01,3801:59,92

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:44,11(1)03:34,49(1)05:28,53(1)07:23,92(1)
  Niki Sprang01:50,3801:54,0401:55,39
2.GYAGyas[3]01:45,18(3)03:35,96(2)05:30,68(2)07:26,95(2)
  Adriaan van der Graaf01:50,7801:54,7201:56,27
3.AEGAegir 1[6]01:44,90(2)03:38,73(3)05:36,64(3)07:35,06(3)
  Gijs Elting01:53,8301:57,9101:58,42
4.VIDVidar[4]01:51,02(5)03:46,74(5)05:42,97(4)07:36,89(4)
  Ramon Persons01:55,7201:56,2301:53,92
5.BEABeatrix[7]01:47,90(4)03:46,20(4)05:49,54(5)07:48,92(5)
  Pjotr Thoolen01:58,3002:03,3401:59,38

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 3[4]01:47,58(2)03:40,19(2)05:34,55(2)07:24,29(1)
  Thomas Doornbos01:52,6101:54,3601:49,74
2.PROProteus[6]01:44,26(1)03:38,53(1)05:33,49(1)07:27,72(2)
  Sander van Dijk01:54,2701:54,9601:54,23
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:47,94(3)03:42,99(3)05:37,46(3)07:35,49(3)
  Vincent van der Leer01:55,0501:54,4701:58,03
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:55,75(6)03:50,21(6)05:46,24(5)07:42,21(4)
  Wouter van der Wal01:54,4601:56,0301:55,97
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,53(4)03:46,81(4)05:45,67(4)07:44,52(5)
  Bart van Es01:56,2801:58,8601:58,85
6.SKASkadi 1[7]01:52,73(5)03:49,64(5)05:49,30(6)07:49,31(6)
  Tim Smulders01:56,9101:59,6602:00,01

Sat 15:45 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:45,05(2)03:33,15(1)05:23,02(1)07:13,57(1)
  Niki Sprang01:48,1001:49,8701:50,55
2.GYAGyas[7]01:44,26(1)03:33,78(2)05:25,09(2)07:16,65(2)
  Adriaan van der Graaf01:49,5201:51,3101:51,56
3.PROProteus[3]01:45,93(3)03:37,94(3)05:30,31(3)07:21,67(3)
  Sander van Dijk01:52,0101:52,3701:51,36
4.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,25(4)03:41,47(4)05:35,93(4)07:32,67(4)
  Boudewijn Röell01:53,2201:54,4601:56,74
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:50,91(5)03:46,02(5)05:42,01(5)07:38,39(5)
  Jonathan Hijlkema01:55,1101:55,9901:56,38

Actions

Back