Westelijke Regatta - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

19 May 2012 to 20 May 2012
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
93 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens005: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:05,963rd
LAGLagaJ.S. Cieraad003: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:25,055th
NERNereusMartje de Jong020: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:08,031st
NERNereusEmma de Louw021: DEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:50,901st
HOOHoopThomas Mulder026: J18 1x BFinal 2[3]07:55,251st
NERNereusWard van den Boorn010: LO 2-Heat 2[5]08:04,625th
LAGLagaAschwin Brandt006: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:29,321st
NERNereus 2Ian de Wolf006: Dev 4-Heat 1[3]06:35,634th
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:31,991st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen002: SA 4-Heat 1[6]06:19,971st
NERNereus 4Timo van Wittmarschen002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:23,172nd
NERNereus 2Mathew Kleine Punte002: SA 4-Heat 2[7]06:22,121st
NERNereus 3Gijs Ligtenberg002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:46,845th
NERNereus 2Dominick Zumpolle017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:13,623rd
NERNereus 1Emma van Balen017: DO 2-Heat 3[5]08:07,433rd
NERNereusPieter Kruit007: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:04,212nd
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard013: LDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:27,054th
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort013: LDev 4-Heat 2[7]06:50,406th
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens014: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:14,642nd
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens005: N 4+Final A [2]06:57,945th
HOOHoop 2Floris Loeffen039: J16 2xFinal 1[3]07:21,121st
HOOHoop 1Sicco Nessen039: J16 2xFinal 2[4]07:46,084th
HOOHoop 3Willem Buist039: J16 2xFinal 2[3]08:08,525th
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning016: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:52,593rd
NERNereusMartje de Jong020: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:08,745th
NERNereusEmma de Louw021: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:50,386th
NERNereusAmber van Zomeren022: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:17,734th
NERNereusFemke Dekker015: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:56,362nd
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman018: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:05,151st
NERNereus 2Nammy Vellinga018: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:37,333rd
HOOHoopAram van den Berg028: J18 2xFinal 2[4]07:49,525th
NERNereusPeter van Schie001: SA 1xFinal A [6]07:16,442nd
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:05,471st
NERNereus 4Timo van Wittmarschen002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:11,564th
NERNereus 2Mathew Kleine Punte002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:19,486th
NERNereus 2Ian de Wolf006: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:29,083rd
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers006: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:17,871st
LAGLagaAschwin Brandt006: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:20,782nd
NERNereusPieter Kruit007: Ej 8+Final A [3]05:57,142nd
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard013: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:34,041st
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort013: LDev 4-Final B [7]06:47,895th
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens014: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:13,915th
NERNereus 1Lieve Leijssen128: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:17,541st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker128: DSA 2xFinal A [6]07:19,522nd
NERNereus 3Amber van Zomeren128: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:35,663rd
HOOHoopFloris Loeffen040: J16 4xFinal [5]06:54,503rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers106: O 4-Heat 1[4]06:56,912nd
NERNereus 2Ian de Wolf106: O 4-Heat 2[4]07:17,295th
NERNereusMartje de Jong133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:34,981st
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens112: B 4+Heat 1[5]07:30,533rd
HOOHoop 2Floris Loeffen152: J16 4*Final 1[4]07:24,811st
HOOHoop 1Willem Buist152: J16 4*Final 1[5]08:16,863rd
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard120: LN 4-Heat 2[5]07:00,482nd
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort120: LN 4-Heat 2[7]07:32,925th
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens125: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:39,902nd
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:19,881st
NERNereus 2Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2-Heat 1[6]07:24,122nd
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman130: DO 1xHeat 1[4]09:07,561st
NERNereus 2Nammy Vellinga130: DO 1xHeat 1[6]09:20,153rd
NERNereusPieter Kruit113: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:14,161st
HOOHoop 2Floris Loeffen151: J16 2xFinal 1[6]07:42,682nd
HOOHoop 3Willem Buist151: J16 2xFinal 1[4]08:41,975th
HOOHoop 1Sicco Nessen151: J16 2xFinal 4[7]07:57,013rd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn121: LN 2-Heat 2[4]
LAGLaga 1Aschwin Brandt109: N 2-Heat 1[6]07:30,671st
LAGLaga 3J.S. Cieraad109: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:53,444th
LAGLaga 2P.H. Evers109: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:22,421st
NERNereusDominick Zumpolle127: DSA 2-Heat 1[3]08:23,983rd
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers104: SA 8+Heat 1[3]06:08,722nd
NERNereus 2Mathew Kleine Punte104: SA 8+Heat 2[7]06:07,271st
NERNereusMartje de Jong133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:22,131st
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers106: O 4-Final A [3]06:33,223rd
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens112: B 4+Final A [2]06:58,423rd
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos103: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:42,551st
HOOHoopAram van den Berg145: J18 2xFinal 2[3]07:39,413rd
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard120: LN 4-Final A [6]06:41,081st
HOOHoopThomas Mulder143: J18 1xFinal 2[3]08:12,792nd
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens125: LB 8+Final A [6]06:21,964th
NERNereusEmma van Balen134: DN 2-Final A [7]08:03,921st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Final A [5]07:11,244th
NERNereus 2Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2-Final A [6]07:24,395th
NERNereusEmma de Louw129: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:06,773rd
NJONjord/NereusSanne van der Velde129: DSA 8+Final A [4]07:14,496th
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman130: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:32,064th
NERNereus 2Nammy Vellinga130: DO 1xFinal A [7]08:55,376th
NERNereusPieter Kruit113: B 8+Final A [5]06:05,601st
NERNereus 2Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn126: DSA 1xFinal A [6]08:14,182nd
NERNereus 1Amber van Zomeren126: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:39,154th
LAGLaga 2P.H. Evers109: N 2-Final A [5]07:06,931st
LAGLaga 1Aschwin Brandt109: N 2-Final A [4]07:20,102nd
NERNereusDominick Zumpolle127: DSA 2-Final A [2]08:15,416th
NERNereus 2Mathew Kleine Punte104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:54,411st
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:05,013rd

Actions

Back