Westelijke Regatta - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

19 May 2012 to 20 May 2012
Results are available

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]------06:56,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]------06:57,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]------07:04,33(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]------07:06,98(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]------07:08,54(5)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[6]------07:00,11(1)
2.ARGArgo/Vada[7]------07:03,17(2)
3.NERNereus[3]------07:05,96(3)
4.EUREuros[2]------07:12,44(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]------07:19,75(5)
6.PELPelargos[5]------07:20,09(6)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]------07:51,63(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[3]------07:52,26(2)
3.EUREuros[5]------07:54,49(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[4]------07:57,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]------08:13,30(5)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]------07:48,31(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]------07:49,50(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]------07:50,48(3)
4.PROProteus[2]------07:55,98(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[7]------08:03,33(5)
6.ARGArgo/Gyas[3]------08:04,78(6)

Sat 08:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]--03:53,75(2)--07:48,76(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]--03:49,43(1)--07:54,80(2)
3.RICRIC[7]--03:55,71(3)--07:56,53(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]--03:57,32(4)--07:58,27(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]--03:58,18(5)--08:07,60(5)

Sat 08:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]--03:50,02(3)--07:44,90(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]--03:47,41(1)--07:53,11(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]--03:49,67(2)--07:55,63(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]--03:55,09(4)--07:58,80(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]--03:59,45(5)--08:08,44(5)

Sat 08:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:53,62(1)03:56,03(1)06:03,63(1)08:05,84(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:58,61(3)04:05,07(2)06:13,72(2)08:18,31(2)
3.ZZVZZV[7]01:56,43(2)04:05,94(3)06:16,69(3)08:22,17(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[6]02:01,44(4)04:10,85(4)06:22,68(4)08:28,52(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:01,79(5)04:11,49(5)06:23,10(5)08:28,75(5)

Sat 08:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:54,94(1)03:57,84(1)06:03,76(1)08:08,80(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:57,59(4)04:00,00(2)06:07,56(2)08:13,56(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[5]01:56,28(3)04:00,60(3)06:08,63(3)08:14,48(3)
4.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,89(2)04:01,62(4)06:09,79(4)08:16,86(4)
5.LAALaak[7]02:07,32(5)04:26,17(5)06:51,30(5)09:15,06(5)

Sat 08:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]01:57,34(1)04:00,19(1)06:04,39(1)08:05,32(1)
2.BREBreda[3]02:00,90(2)04:07,21(2)06:14,82(2)08:19,98(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:05,46(6)04:14,59(5)06:22,13(3)08:23,59(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:01,64(4)04:11,84(3)06:24,81(5)08:30,09(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:01,19(3)04:12,52(4)06:24,44(4)08:32,22(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]02:02,97(5)04:14,92(6)06:26,75(6)08:35,56(6)

Sat 09:00 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:57,25(3)04:00,54(2)06:05,56(2)08:04,57(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[5]01:55,46(1)03:58,18(1)06:03,53(1)08:06,15(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:59,71(5)04:03,58(4)06:08,12(4)08:09,55(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[7]01:58,03(4)04:02,58(3)06:07,90(3)08:10,72(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]02:00,61(6)04:09,66(6)06:22,06(6)08:31,44(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:55,69(2)04:06,06(5)06:21,64(5)08:31,79(6)

Sat 09:05 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp[4]01:58,92(4)04:03,88(1)06:08,35(1)08:10,69(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]01:59,20(5)04:04,69(4)06:10,04(2)08:12,02(2)
3.RICRIC[2]01:57,92(2)04:04,16(2)06:12,55(4)08:17,88(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[6]01:57,33(1)04:04,41(3)06:10,73(3)08:19,01(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:58,54(3)04:05,03(5)06:13,29(5)08:21,68(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:00,70(6)04:11,54(6)06:24,91(6)08:35,78(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:37,86(1)03:24,31(1)--07:05,24(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:43,19(3)03:32,67(2)--07:15,80(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:42,96(2)03:35,54(3)--07:19,66(3)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:36,46(1)03:19,89(1)05:12,46(1)07:05,51(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:41,39(2)03:29,67(2)05:23,46(2)07:15,64(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:41,69(3)03:31,86(3)05:25,01(3)07:16,66(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:42,45(5)03:33,97(4)05:28,69(5)07:20,65(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:41,98(4)03:34,33(5)05:28,29(4)07:25,05(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:41,95(1)03:28,13(1)05:17,65(1)07:08,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:43,27(3)03:31,89(2)05:22,01(2)07:12,39(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:44,94(5)03:33,76(4)05:23,64(3)07:16,81(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:43,05(2)03:33,38(3)05:28,52(4)07:25,00(4)
5.TRITriton/Laga[6]01:44,23(4)03:37,50(5)05:32,22(5)07:29,08(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,30(6)03:40,58(6)05:35,27(6)07:30,30(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[6]01:40,47(1)03:26,05(1)05:13,53(1)07:01,00(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:42,21(3)03:28,62(2)05:16,21(2)07:02,46(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:42,71(4)03:28,90(3)05:16,71(3)07:02,91(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:41,40(2)03:29,64(4)05:18,76(4)07:04,69(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,58(6)03:32,26(5)05:22,34(5)07:14,82(5)
6.THEThêta/Vidar[7]01:44,27(5)03:33,61(6)05:26,25(6)07:18,66(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[7]--03:18,63(1)05:02,94(1)06:48,35(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]--03:20,37(2)05:05,88(2)06:51,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]--03:21,76(3)05:08,46(3)06:55,02(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--03:25,35(4)05:12,07(4)06:57,12(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]--03:30,25(5)05:23,04(5)07:15,81(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:38,38(3)03:20,97(2)05:06,46(2)06:50,90(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:37,04(1)03:19,61(1)05:05,23(1)06:51,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,39(2)03:21,84(3)05:08,44(3)06:54,65(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:39,96(4)03:24,17(4)05:12,68(4)06:58,00(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:42,53(5)03:31,05(5)05:17,61(5)07:04,80(5)

Sat 09:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:50,55(3)03:43,60(2)05:41,80(1)07:41,94(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[3]01:48,33(1)03:42,59(1)05:44,09(2)07:47,63(2)
3.BEABeatrix[5]01:52,87(4)03:48,00(3)05:47,13(3)07:48,54(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:49,83(2)03:48,92(4)05:52,41(4)07:56,34(4)

Sat 09:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:45,12(1)03:34,77(1)05:30,93(1)07:28,08(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:45,76(2)03:39,82(2)05:36,79(2)07:32,11(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:47,27(3)03:42,46(3)05:41,43(3)07:38,10(3)
4.BREBreda[7]01:51,46(4)03:48,18(4)05:47,94(4)07:46,02(4)
5.LEYLeythe[6]01:52,44(5)03:50,74(5)05:53,05(5)07:52,64(5)

Sat 09:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,58(1)03:36,98(1)05:26,67(1)07:18,49(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:46,35(2)03:38,50(2)05:32,68(2)07:25,31(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]01:46,96(3)03:40,35(3)05:36,52(3)07:31,89(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]01:49,11(4)03:43,40(4)05:40,81(4)07:35,90(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[5]01:52,58(5)03:50,28(5)05:48,98(5)07:50,57(5)

Sat 09:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[3]01:51,89(1)03:51,46(1)05:51,75(1)07:44,76(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]01:54,08(2)03:56,28(2)06:03,56(2)08:06,22(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]02:00,34(3)04:07,10(3)06:14,50(3)08:22,67(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:02,05(4)04:11,79(4)06:23,25(4)08:30,22(4)

Sat 10:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]01:47,44(1)03:46,35(1)05:51,20(1)07:55,25(1)
2.BREBreda[4]01:52,16(2)03:54,05(2)06:00,02(2)08:06,33(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:53,59(3)03:57,87(3)06:09,83(3)08:19,68(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:56,55(4)04:03,24(4)06:19,09(4)08:33,88(4)

Sat 10:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:52,00(3)--05:46,64(1)07:41,99(1)
2.JASJason[6]01:49,07(1)--05:52,25(2)07:53,79(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]01:54,92(5)--06:02,94(3)08:02,70(3)
4.RICRIC 1[5]01:53,43(4)--06:03,13(4)08:07,68(4)
5.LAALaak 2[7]01:50,25(2)--06:12,19(5)08:22,46(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:43,92(1)03:36,71(1)05:32,35(1)07:26,31(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[7]01:47,64(3)03:39,22(2)05:33,99(2)07:27,71(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:49,31(4)03:44,10(4)05:38,20(3)07:30,77(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,40(2)03:42,00(3)05:39,02(4)07:35,37(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:50,33(5)03:49,89(5)05:51,27(5)07:51,19(5)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:44,11(1)03:34,49(1)05:28,53(1)07:23,92(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:45,18(3)03:35,96(2)05:30,68(2)07:26,95(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]01:44,90(2)03:38,73(3)05:36,64(3)07:35,06(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:51,02(5)03:46,74(5)05:42,97(4)07:36,89(4)
5.BEABeatrix[7]01:47,90(4)03:46,20(4)05:49,54(5)07:48,92(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 3[4]01:47,58(2)03:40,19(2)05:34,55(2)07:24,29(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:44,26(1)03:38,53(1)05:33,49(1)07:27,72(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:47,94(3)03:42,99(3)05:37,46(3)07:35,49(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:55,75(6)03:50,21(6)05:46,24(5)07:42,21(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,53(4)03:46,81(4)05:45,67(4)07:44,52(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[7]01:52,73(5)03:49,64(5)05:49,30(6)07:49,31(6)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,30(3)03:32,06(2)05:22,78(1)07:16,94(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,32(1)03:31,50(1)05:30,24(2)07:25,75(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:42,78(2)03:36,18(3)05:34,34(3)07:27,52(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:49,11(4)03:45,76(4)05:46,56(4)07:44,50(4)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:50,06(4)03:37,53(3)05:27,53(2)07:18,52(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:44,11(1)03:32,83(1)05:27,31(1)07:21,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:48,06(3)03:37,78(4)05:29,36(3)07:24,40(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:44,43(2)03:36,90(2)05:32,74(4)07:27,72(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:52,69(5)03:50,89(5)05:53,67(5)08:04,62(5)

Sat 11:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]02:02,34(1)04:13,12(1)06:25,63(1)08:35,45(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:06,71(5)04:22,43(3)06:37,25(2)08:47,60(2)
3.BEABeatrix[7]02:04,04(3)04:22,79(4)06:40,45(4)08:55,27(3)
4.AMYAmycus 1[3]02:06,15(4)04:23,60(5)06:41,80(5)08:55,86(4)
5.LAALaak[5]02:02,90(2)04:19,91(2)06:39,33(3)08:56,48(5)
6.AMYAmycus 2[2]02:07,11(6)04:24,00(6)06:42,34(6)09:00,27(6)

Sat 11:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[5]02:08,28(1)04:23,52(1)06:38,60(1)08:53,16(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:09,40(2)04:27,95(2)06:49,28(2)09:10,56(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]02:11,32(3)04:32,22(3)06:54,24(3)09:15,78(3)

Sat 11:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:05,43(1)04:21,38(1)06:42,80(1)09:00,23(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:11,77(2)04:32,76(2)06:54,89(2)09:15,17(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:12,35(3)04:34,12(3)06:56,35(3)09:16,24(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]02:14,21(4)04:36,41(4)06:59,19(4)09:16,92(4)

Sat 11:20 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[7]02:05,42(1)04:22,81(1)06:38,96(1)08:54,26(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:15,18(5)04:36,37(5)06:53,39(2)09:07,45(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:07,50(2)04:33,99(3)06:56,69(4)09:14,09(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]02:11,16(4)04:33,03(2)06:55,60(3)09:15,24(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:10,21(3)04:34,73(4)06:57,96(5)09:18,25(5)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos[6]01:42,35(1)03:31,92(1)05:25,82(1)07:20,27(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:44,67(2)03:37,77(2)05:33,27(2)07:25,29(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,69(3)03:40,18(3)05:34,02(3)07:26,61(3)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:39,56(1)03:26,19(1)05:16,21(1)07:05,07(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:42,96(3)03:29,42(2)05:19,67(2)07:08,98(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:42,20(2)03:31,97(3)05:25,45(3)07:14,68(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,45(4)03:34,79(4)05:28,42(4)07:23,48(4)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:32,53(2)03:08,95(1)04:49,96(1)06:29,32(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[7]01:33,47(3)03:10,66(3)04:52,89(2)06:32,55(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:34,80(5)03:09,37(2)04:53,52(3)06:35,34(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:31,94(1)03:13,18(5)04:56,69(5)06:35,63(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:34,46(4)03:12,48(4)04:55,42(4)06:38,05(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:30,72(1)03:09,17(1)04:51,64(1)06:31,99(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:32,54(2)03:13,39(2)04:54,40(2)06:35,09(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:35,46(4)03:16,15(4)04:58,01(3)06:36,89(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,94(3)03:15,62(3)05:03,13(4)06:48,75(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[7]01:35,82(5)03:20,26(5)05:07,49(5)06:52,45(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]01:32,17(1)03:11,93(1)04:53,11(1)06:34,59(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:34,89(3)03:14,73(3)04:55,83(2)06:38,13(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:33,99(2)03:13,43(2)04:57,05(3)06:41,21(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:36,08(5)03:19,69(5)05:02,63(5)06:42,03(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:35,44(4)03:17,94(4)05:17,13(6)06:46,19(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:37,69(6)03:26,56(6)05:02,31(4)07:07,86(6)

Sat 11:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,93(1)03:34,94(1)05:31,19(1)07:25,89(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:08,61(2)04:18,85(2)06:35,54(2)08:46,46(2)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:28,29(1)03:02,18(1)--06:19,97(1)
2.NERNereus 4[5]01:32,50(4)03:05,89(2)--06:23,17(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:30,95(2)03:06,17(3)--06:24,23(3)
4.AEGAegir/Orca/Gyas[3]01:31,75(3)03:08,09(4)--06:26,32(4)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:29,83(2)03:04,14(1)04:43,71(1)06:22,12(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:29,62(1)03:04,99(2)04:45,20(2)06:23,83(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga/Skadi[3]01:31,24(3)03:08,24(3)04:48,12(3)06:25,14(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[4]01:33,67(5)03:11,05(4)04:51,26(4)06:29,28(4)
5.NERNereus 3[6]01:33,11(4)03:13,55(5)05:01,54(5)06:46,84(5)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:46,94(1)03:39,67(1)05:35,76(1)07:33,62(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,03(4)03:42,40(3)05:39,57(3)07:36,20(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]01:47,45(3)03:41,33(2)05:38,67(2)07:38,44(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:47,18(2)03:43,55(4)05:43,46(4)07:46,72(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:50,50(5)03:48,86(5)05:51,08(5)07:54,02(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,53(1)03:44,43(1)05:42,80(1)07:40,00(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:51,96(4)03:49,26(3)05:46,57(2)07:43,01(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[7]01:52,42(5)03:50,96(5)05:48,96(4)07:43,51(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:51,77(3)03:48,67(2)05:47,69(3)07:43,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:50,91(2)03:50,73(4)05:50,65(5)07:59,06(5)
6.LAALaak[5]01:53,82(6)03:58,10(6)06:07,63(6)08:18,75(6)

Sat 12:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:54,77(1)03:53,72(1)05:52,04(1)07:47,96(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:58,41(2)03:59,77(2)06:01,80(2)08:03,57(2)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:55,47(2)04:00,43(2)06:04,07(1)08:07,97(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,69(1)03:57,43(1)06:05,10(2)08:12,16(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:55,71(3)04:01,59(3)06:08,65(3)08:13,62(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:05,32(4)04:17,57(4)06:30,80(4)08:42,69(4)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:49,73(1)03:52,82(1)05:55,41(1)07:55,36(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:54,52(3)03:58,04(3)06:01,18(2)08:01,71(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:53,11(2)03:56,12(2)06:01,41(3)08:05,55(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:55,65(5)04:00,32(4)06:06,78(4)08:10,04(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:55,34(4)04:00,48(5)06:09,46(5)08:12,65(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:54,95(2)03:59,95(2)06:02,11(1)08:04,75(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:51,95(1)03:56,78(1)06:02,30(2)08:06,20(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:56,69(4)04:01,59(3)06:04,69(3)08:07,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:59,45(5)04:05,98(5)06:09,95(4)08:13,59(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:56,43(3)04:02,72(4)06:11,22(5)08:20,86(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:57,28(1)04:02,49(1)06:05,72(1)08:07,51(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:03,74(5)04:14,17(4)06:24,39(3)08:29,93(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:03,06(4)04:12,81(2)06:23,02(2)08:30,51(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]02:01,44(2)04:13,96(3)06:28,01(4)08:40,38(4)
5.VIKViking[7]02:02,83(3)04:15,63(5)06:37,94(5)09:01,56(5)

Sat 12:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]02:04,90(1)04:19,90(1)06:35,80(1)08:49,83(1)
2.VIKViking[4]02:07,88(3)04:24,22(2)06:39,54(2)08:49,84(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:08,12(4)04:26,24(3)06:48,52(3)09:09,16(3)

Sat 12:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:05,27(1)04:18,72(1)06:34,68(1)08:52,00(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:11,57(3)04:28,53(2)06:45,98(2)09:02,63(2)
3.VADVada[6]02:09,65(2)04:28,78(3)06:56,71(4)09:06,29(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:14,07(4)04:35,22(4)06:48,20(3)09:15,91(4)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:26,15(1)02:55,77(1)04:28,49(1)06:01,49(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:26,59(2)02:57,04(2)04:31,13(2)06:04,21(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:27,25(3)02:58,42(3)04:32,50(3)06:06,70(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:27,91(4)03:02,29(5)04:35,07(4)06:07,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,09(5)03:01,27(4)04:37,10(5)06:14,36(5)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:26,17(1)02:57,61(1)--06:04,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:26,66(2)02:58,43(2)--06:04,38(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:27,87(4)02:59,95(3)--06:05,07(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:29,15(5)03:01,58(5)--06:07,00(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:27,65(3)03:00,86(4)--06:07,91(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:29,41(6)03:05,37(6)--06:17,79(6)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:36,03(4)03:13,50(2)04:53,76(1)06:33,62(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]01:36,90(5)03:17,02(4)04:56,58(3)06:36,00(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:34,24(2)03:12,27(1)04:54,12(2)06:36,92(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:34,06(1)03:13,85(3)04:56,85(4)06:40,00(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:34,78(3)03:20,10(5)05:03,75(5)06:55,05(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:33,31(3)03:08,99(1)04:46,54(1)06:24,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,14(1)03:09,33(2)04:47,61(3)06:24,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:33,85(4)03:11,24(4)04:47,42(2)06:26,20(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:33,09(2)03:09,57(3)05:07,87(6)06:27,05(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:37,63(6)03:22,69(6)04:49,26(4)06:48,80(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]01:36,65(5)03:19,00(5)05:05,74(5)06:50,40(6)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:27,42(1)03:00,82(1)04:36,35(1)06:12,55(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:29,71(2)03:03,50(2)04:39,53(2)06:14,64(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:31,34(4)03:05,89(4)04:41,12(3)06:15,35(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[3]01:30,07(3)03:04,55(3)04:41,77(4)06:16,97(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:32,37(5)03:09,42(5)04:48,75(5)06:26,42(5)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,52(3)03:03,06(3)--06:12,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:28,92(1)03:01,90(2)--06:13,04(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:29,54(2)03:01,68(1)--06:15,72(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:30,78(4)03:04,95(4)--06:18,53(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:31,71(5)03:06,37(5)--06:23,17(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:32,63(6)03:08,37(6)--06:30,19(6)

Sat 13:40 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.WILWillem III/Laak[5]01:33,53(1)
2.PAMPampus[2]01:33,95(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[7]01:42,27(3)
4.RICRIC/Tromp[4]01:45,54(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]01:51,11(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[3]01:55,16(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:40,62(4)03:18,91(1)05:02,45(1)06:46,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:36,18(1)03:22,65(2)05:06,20(2)06:49,51(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:38,04(2)03:24,51(3)05:08,05(3)06:50,47(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:40,25(3)03:25,10(4)05:08,72(4)06:53,29(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:43,66(5)03:27,36(5)05:17,02(6)06:57,94(5)
6.ARGArgo/Vada[3]02:50,12(6)03:30,42(6)05:11,55(5)07:08,22(6)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:47,32(1)03:40,47(1)05:36,81(1)07:33,14(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:49,15(2)03:46,93(2)05:43,61(2)07:38,86(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:49,75(3)03:48,35(3)05:46,78(3)07:40,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:49,13(4)05:47,73(4)07:44,75(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:52,16(4)03:53,11(6)05:52,30(5)07:49,74(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:52,74(5)03:50,88(5)05:52,78(6)07:52,40(6)

Sat 14:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Viking[4]01:39,64(1)03:25,27(1)05:14,22(1)07:02,35(1)
2.ARCARC/Willem III/Amstel/RIC[5]01:41,99(2)03:28,15(2)05:16,03(2)07:03,98(2)
3.VIKViking/Tromp[6]01:46,13(3)03:37,44(3)05:28,82(3)07:23,47(3)

Sat 14:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Weesp/Viking/Beatrix[3]01:50,12(2)03:44,83(2)05:39,40(2)07:30,13(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:47,54(1)03:41,89(1)05:37,94(1)07:34,75(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:53,83(3)03:49,33(3)05:45,57(3)07:39,14(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:54,16(4)03:54,91(4)05:59,73(4)08:04,71(4)

Sat 14:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[3]01:42,61(1)03:33,80(1)--07:21,12(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[6]01:50,74(4)03:42,45(2)--07:29,24(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:48,42(2)03:42,60(3)--07:31,29(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]01:49,20(3)03:44,36(4)--07:35,02(4)

Sat 14:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 6[7]01:43,32(1)03:32,66(1)--07:11,99(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:49,05(3)03:40,73(2)--07:18,86(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[5]01:47,22(2)03:41,69(3)--07:33,26(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[4]01:51,50(4)03:52,62(4)--07:46,08(4)
5.HOOHoop 3[3]01:59,08(5)04:04,59(5)--08:08,52(5)

Sat 14:35 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[6]01:41,08(1)03:26,66(1)05:13,79(1)06:58,97(1)
2.VIKViking[5]01:41,72(2)03:30,14(2)05:20,41(2)07:13,48(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[7]01:44,52(3)03:38,24(3)05:30,96(3)07:25,34(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[4]01:47,81(4)03:44,43(4)05:43,18(4)07:37,18(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:59,34(5)04:03,68(5)06:10,71(5)08:14,13(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:43,23(2)03:32,89(2)05:19,63(1)07:06,54(1)
2.WEEWeesp/Pampus[3]01:45,80(3)03:35,45(4)05:21,55(3)07:09,83(2)
3.TUBTubantia[7]01:42,16(1)03:31,77(1)05:20,91(2)07:11,86(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]01:50,27(5)03:52,62(5)05:23,09(4)07:14,54(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:46,03(4)03:34,83(3)05:57,53(5)08:03,99(5)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:37,38(1)03:20,34(1)05:04,98(1)06:47,92(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:38,67(2)03:23,89(2)05:11,42(2)06:56,57(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:43,98(6)03:31,85(4)05:22,65(4)07:09,12(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:41,12(4)03:28,89(3)05:21,19(3)07:10,07(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:40,26(3)03:33,14(5)05:24,71(5)07:12,55(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[6]01:42,27(5)03:35,38(6)05:26,88(6)07:19,23(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:37,48(1)03:19,18(1)05:03,90(1)06:47,52(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:38,88(3)03:23,58(3)05:09,89(3)06:52,10(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:37,48(1)03:20,96(2)05:07,90(2)06:52,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:41,56(4)03:30,37(4)05:22,86(4)07:12,93(4)

Sat 14:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[7]--03:29,25(1)05:18,88(1)07:07,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]--03:31,90(2)05:21,61(2)07:10,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]--03:33,24(3)05:24,25(3)07:12,51(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:35,55(4)05:26,72(4)07:19,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]--03:39,62(5)05:35,32(5)07:27,15(5)
6.TRITriton/Laga[3]--03:41,70(6)05:37,20(6)07:29,52(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:41,33(2)----06:59,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:40,73(1)----07:04,97(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:45,23(5)----07:08,05(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:44,94(3)----07:08,56(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:45,20(4)----07:08,74(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:47,85(6)----07:21,16(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:40,01(1)03:23,05(1)05:08,22(1)06:52,61(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:40,11(2)03:26,87(2)05:11,28(2)06:56,53(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:43,01(3)03:29,18(3)05:16,38(3)07:01,44(3)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[4]01:38,14(2)--05:01,00(2)06:41,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:36,22(1)--05:00,20(1)06:44,50(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:39,58(6)--05:04,07(4)06:45,19(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[6]01:38,60(3)--05:03,39(3)06:46,08(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:38,93(5)--05:06,33(5)06:49,90(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:38,61(4)--05:07,04(6)06:50,38(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:56,53(3)03:53,94(2)05:53,51(2)07:52,17(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:52,18(1)03:50,09(1)05:50,32(1)07:52,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,20(4)03:56,14(3)05:55,68(3)07:53,25(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:55,79(2)04:01,12(4)06:09,96(4)08:17,73(4)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:55,98(6)03:52,37(2)05:50,24(1)07:47,66(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:53,25(2)03:50,37(1)05:52,90(2)07:56,36(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:52,81(1)03:53,30(3)05:56,91(3)08:01,14(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:53,25(2)03:55,47(4)06:01,46(4)08:05,56(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:54,19(4)03:56,24(5)06:03,03(5)08:06,26(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:55,97(5)03:57,25(6)06:06,61(6)08:12,02(6)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,11(1)03:56,75(1)06:01,28(1)08:05,15(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:56,32(2)04:03,82(2)06:11,90(2)08:20,65(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]02:01,08(3)04:09,70(3)06:24,19(3)08:37,33(3)
4.WEEWeesp[4]02:07,49(4)04:24,37(4)06:42,99(4)08:59,45(4)

Sat 15:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[6]01:37,75(1)03:20,16(1)05:05,87(1)06:48,28(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]01:40,64(2)03:26,30(2)05:11,80(2)06:59,11(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:42,36(3)03:29,33(3)05:17,16(3)07:02,96(3)
4.AMSAmstel/RIC[7]01:43,54(4)03:32,33(4)05:25,83(4)07:17,50(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:50,57(5)03:45,19(5)05:40,26(5)07:34,59(5)

Sat 15:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]01:35,64(1)03:15,52(1)--06:34,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll/RIC[6]01:37,91(2)03:18,99(2)--06:42,38(2)
3.RICRIC/Beatrix[7]01:38,70(3)03:21,97(3)--06:52,99(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:42,73(4)03:32,90(4)--07:19,22(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]01:49,39(5)03:48,26(5)--07:49,52(5)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:42,42(1)03:30,04(1)05:19,54(1)07:07,96(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:43,01(2)03:31,63(2)05:24,48(2)07:16,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:43,02(3)03:32,94(3)05:26,05(3)07:19,16(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:47,98(4)03:40,96(4)05:37,69(4)07:35,68(4)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:45,05(2)03:33,15(1)05:23,02(1)07:13,57(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:44,26(1)03:33,78(2)05:25,09(2)07:16,65(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:45,93(3)03:37,94(3)05:30,31(3)07:21,67(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,25(4)03:41,47(4)05:35,93(4)07:32,67(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:50,91(5)03:46,02(5)05:42,01(5)07:38,39(5)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:40,22(1)03:26,83(1)05:15,06(1)07:00,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,64(3)03:32,16(3)05:17,68(2)07:04,24(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,40(4)03:33,35(4)05:20,21(3)07:05,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,69(5)03:34,28(5)05:27,70(6)07:13,51(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:42,75(2)03:31,46(2)05:24,40(5)07:14,31(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:46,50(6)03:34,63(6)05:24,00(4)07:21,41(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:59,00(3)04:10,45(3)06:02,46(1)08:06,34(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:54,97(1)03:59,69(1)06:04,74(2)08:12,28(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:55,91(2)04:00,83(2)06:06,36(3)08:14,46(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:01,15(5)04:16,29(5)06:22,41(4)08:38,45(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:03,33(6)--06:30,33(6)08:40,25(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:59,02(4)04:11,72(4)06:27,69(5)08:40,92(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:38,16(1)03:17,85(1)05:01,68(1)06:43,69(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:39,78(2)03:21,94(2)05:05,14(2)06:51,29(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[7]01:40,26(3)03:24,62(3)05:10,25(3)06:58,69(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:42,69(4)03:29,93(4)05:16,39(4)07:05,76(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:44,49(5)03:35,77(5)05:24,57(5)07:16,39(5)

Sat 16:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[7]01:55,53(1)03:54,18(1)05:54,31(1)07:54,76(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]02:01,66(4)04:07,09(5)06:10,93(3)08:12,19(2)
3.BEABeatrix/Gouda[6]02:01,97(5)04:06,51(4)06:09,11(2)08:12,79(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]01:59,59(3)04:05,86(3)06:15,09(4)08:24,90(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:57,57(2)04:05,15(2)06:16,82(5)08:30,98(5)

Sat 16:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Beatrix[6]01:59,20(1)04:01,57(1)06:05,46(1)08:09,25(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:01,31(2)04:07,53(2)06:14,40(2)08:19,17(2)
3.TROTromp[7]02:01,34(3)04:08,91(3)06:17,46(3)08:26,21(3)
4.NAANaarden[5]02:03,10(5)04:12,99(4)06:24,96(4)08:33,07(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[2]02:07,01(6)04:14,67(5)06:28,65(5)08:40,63(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[4]02:02,46(4)04:18,30(6)06:31,26(6)08:43,31(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:30,67(1)03:00,89(1)04:35,10(1)06:05,47(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:31,12(2)03:01,52(2)04:36,14(2)06:07,90(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga/Skadi[7]01:35,11(5)03:03,92(3)04:39,70(3)06:11,33(3)
4.NERNereus 4[3]01:31,39(3)03:04,46(4)04:41,46(5)06:11,56(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:32,17(4)03:04,84(5)04:43,85(6)06:16,44(5)
6.NERNereus 2[4]--03:05,70(6)04:40,62(4)06:19,48(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:33,52(3)03:09,20(1)04:46,93(1)06:26,09(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:32,99(2)03:09,39(2)04:54,50(6)06:28,86(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:32,44(1)03:10,50(3)04:50,44(2)06:29,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,87(4)03:10,70(4)04:51,10(3)06:31,01(4)
5.PROProteus 3[4]--03:13,53(5)04:54,10(5)06:32,16(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:35,12(5)03:13,92(6)04:52,39(4)06:34,12(6)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:31,45(1)03:06,55(1)04:42,63(1)06:17,87(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:33,26(4)03:09,60(2)04:45,93(2)06:20,78(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:32,70(3)03:11,07(4)04:50,72(4)06:27,35(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:32,07(2)03:10,17(3)04:50,23(3)06:29,27(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:34,67(5)03:12,65(5)04:53,19(5)06:32,20(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[3]01:36,41(6)03:15,30(6)04:57,19(6)06:37,17(6)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:45,34(2)03:34,02(1)05:25,56(1)07:19,19(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:47,36(3)03:40,28(3)05:33,54(2)07:30,62(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:44,69(1)03:38,62(2)05:36,49(3)07:36,06(3)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[7]01:47,42(3)03:36,71(1)05:29,06(1)07:19,67(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,39(1)03:38,41(2)05:32,07(2)07:19,95(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,59(4)03:42,31(4)05:37,18(4)07:30,34(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,99(2)03:40,59(3)05:35,19(3)07:32,91(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,40(6)03:47,16(6)05:45,76(6)07:38,74(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:49,84(5)03:45,41(5)05:43,39(5)07:42,31(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:50,22(2)03:47,87(2)05:45,05(1)07:39,76(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,71(1)03:47,05(1)05:47,74(2)07:45,77(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:53,56(3)03:53,71(3)05:55,21(3)07:54,39(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:56,05(4)03:54,30(4)05:55,64(4)07:58,40(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,15(5)03:57,86(5)06:05,09(5)08:11,07(5)

Sat 17:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,28(1)02:58,80(1)04:31,30(1)06:03,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:27,83(2)03:02,74(4)04:32,13(2)06:03,46(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:30,00(3)03:02,30(3)04:34,87(3)06:07,31(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:30,87(4)03:03,11(5)04:35,66(5)06:07,93(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:31,09(5)02:59,43(2)04:35,22(4)06:08,38(5)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:26,38(1)02:55,91(2)04:25,66(1)05:53,13(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:26,39(2)02:56,28(3)04:26,27(2)05:57,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:26,87(3)02:55,58(1)04:28,95(3)06:01,36(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:27,54(4)02:59,70(5)04:32,41(4)06:04,61(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:28,44(5)02:58,81(4)04:33,40(5)06:05,84(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:30,18(6)03:03,37(6)04:36,76(6)06:08,70(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,82(1)03:15,51(1)04:55,55(1)06:34,04(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,92(3)03:18,45(4)04:59,10(2)06:36,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:38,12(4)03:18,29(3)04:59,70(3)06:40,39(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:35,49(2)03:16,51(2)05:01,52(4)06:46,24(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:38,79(5)03:20,47(5)05:05,19(5)06:47,89(5)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,05(2)03:05,49(1)04:44,16(1)06:21,33(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:31,75(1)03:07,63(2)04:47,64(2)06:23,69(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:33,21(3)03:10,88(3)04:51,53(3)06:30,11(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:34,23(5)03:12,21(5)04:52,79(4)06:30,91(4)
5.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:34,71(6)03:14,77(6)04:56,03(6)06:32,73(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:33,79(4)03:11,34(4)04:53,43(5)06:37,28(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[5]01:31,47(1)03:07,86(1)04:41,75(1)06:14,83(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:34,00(3)03:11,91(3)04:46,90(3)06:18,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:32,36(2)03:10,18(2)04:44,70(2)06:25,51(3)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:27,36(1)06:33,95(1)--06:08,09(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:31,80(6)----06:10,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:30,79(3)06:40,82(3)--06:10,90(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:29,93(2)----06:11,44(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:31,23(4)06:37,59(2)--06:13,91(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:31,53(5)----06:20,04(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:43,54(1)--05:27,34(1)07:17,54(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:46,87(3)--05:30,19(2)07:19,52(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]01:46,60(2)--05:39,83(3)07:35,66(3)

Sat 17:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:53,85(1)03:49,95(1)05:48,91(1)07:48,52(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:55,14(2)03:56,37(2)06:01,03(3)08:03,46(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:57,12(3)03:59,18(4)06:01,44(4)08:03,71(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Pampus[3]01:58,99(4)03:57,59(3)06:00,61(2)08:06,18(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]02:00,93(5)04:01,50(5)06:05,90(5)08:10,40(5)

Sat 17:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[3]01:47,69(1)03:44,32(2)05:41,92(1)07:39,29(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:48,33(2)03:43,47(1)05:43,69(2)07:44,66(2)
3.HUNHunze/Viking[4]01:51,90(3)03:58,32(3)05:52,38(3)07:51,51(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Vada[5]01:59,70(4)04:02,79(4)--08:16,47(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/TOR/Willem III[5]01:28,39(1)02:58,88(1)04:31,43(1)06:02,09(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:34,44(4)03:09,18(3)04:45,47(2)06:21,86(2)
3.TROTromp/RIC[4]01:30,33(2)03:07,22(2)04:47,01(3)06:26,22(3)
4.BREBreda/Leythe/Beatrix/RIC[3]01:33,50(3)03:10,22(4)04:49,47(4)06:26,65(4)

Sat 17:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:34,76(1)03:13,66(1)04:53,52(1)06:32,59(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:36,05(2)03:15,60(2)04:56,43(2)06:36,47(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]01:38,97(3)03:23,87(3)05:10,36(3)06:54,50(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:52,74(4)03:51,36(4)05:51,15(4)07:49,20(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[3]01:33,46(1)03:13,92(1)04:58,83(1)06:44,98(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:35,83(2)03:20,60(2)05:09,39(2)06:56,91(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:40,53(3)03:28,99(3)05:16,71(3)07:02,96(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:41,38(4)03:31,85(4)05:18,81(4)07:05,73(4)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[6]01:36,70(2)03:16,93(1)05:00,55(1)06:42,30(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:35,52(1)03:19,11(2)05:02,64(2)06:45,68(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:39,21(4)03:22,68(3)05:06,96(3)06:46,85(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:38,77(3)03:23,20(4)05:11,53(4)06:57,79(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,35(5)03:32,89(5)05:26,12(5)07:17,29(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:48,53(1)03:44,29(1)05:42,75(1)07:40,19(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,30(3)03:50,79(2)05:48,57(2)07:44,92(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:52,03(2)03:51,20(3)05:52,91(3)07:50,52(3)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:43,35(1)03:34,48(1)05:28,68(1)07:21,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:46,42(2)03:37,43(2)05:30,70(2)07:24,52(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:48,88(3)03:40,84(3)05:36,68(3)07:30,61(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:49,69(4)03:45,54(4)05:43,75(4)07:40,44(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:50,13(2)03:42,94(1)05:38,96(1)07:34,98(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:49,38(1)03:45,95(2)05:43,85(2)07:39,98(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[5]01:52,78(3)03:49,99(3)05:51,29(3)07:49,07(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[6]01:54,43(4)03:55,32(4)05:57,06(4)07:55,17(4)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:51,84(1)03:52,31(1)05:52,29(1)07:51,21(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:56,80(3)03:56,57(2)05:58,01(2)07:56,02(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:55,02(2)03:58,47(3)05:59,98(3)08:00,21(3)

Sun 09:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]02:06,38(1)04:17,54(1)06:29,65(1)08:39,39(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:10,53(3)04:24,52(2)06:38,35(2)08:48,45(2)
3.BEABeatrix/Gouda[6]02:09,77(2)04:25,47(3)06:40,13(3)08:49,08(3)
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[7]02:11,69(4)04:29,24(4)06:45,79(4)08:59,28(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]02:12,96(5)04:33,17(5)06:53,69(5)09:08,71(5)

Sun 09:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Beatrix[4]02:07,94(1)04:21,81(2)06:34,01(1)08:40,76(1)
2.TROTromp/Viking[3]02:09,04(2)04:21,39(1)06:35,47(2)08:44,94(2)
3.TROTromp[5]02:13,66(4)04:34,37(4)06:49,36(4)08:57,55(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]02:11,80(3)04:30,73(3)06:46,93(3)08:59,32(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]02:18,35(5)04:39,12(5)06:56,74(5)09:08,49(5)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:36,94(1)03:20,44(1)05:07,22(1)06:53,64(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,11(3)03:24,35(2)05:12,83(2)06:59,97(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:42,75(4)03:28,85(4)05:15,59(3)07:04,68(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:40,07(2)03:27,90(3)05:20,02(4)07:10,55(4)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:39,20(3)03:23,18(3)05:08,21(2)06:51,13(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:37,33(2)03:22,08(2)05:08,99(3)06:52,84(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:36,41(1)03:21,01(1)05:08,00(1)06:58,33(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,13(4)03:26,08(4)05:15,46(4)07:02,55(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:42,19(5)03:33,14(5)05:28,39(5)07:21,89(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[6]01:43,98(2)03:37,19(2)05:30,44(2)07:21,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:43,23(1)03:34,40(1)05:27,78(1)07:22,04(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:44,70(3)03:38,54(3)05:33,44(3)07:30,53(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]01:49,06(4)03:44,93(4)05:41,95(4)07:39,93(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:40,69(1)03:30,79(1)05:22,43(1)07:14,42(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:44,48(3)03:33,42(2)05:25,20(2)07:16,93(2)
3.ARGArgo/Alphen[7]01:43,25(2)03:36,34(3)05:31,58(3)07:27,53(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]01:48,29(4)03:44,35(4)05:43,55(4)07:43,44(4)

Sun 09:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:45,39(1)03:38,69(1)05:33,86(1)07:24,81(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:46,09(2)03:40,54(2)05:35,11(2)07:27,64(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[5]01:56,75(3)04:00,95(3)06:09,62(3)08:16,86(3)

Sun 09:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:44,15(1)04:30,28(1)05:22,18(1)07:08,99(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:53,77(2)04:30,59(2)05:51,16(2)07:47,77(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:59,65(3)04:30,95(3)06:06,85(3)08:07,61(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:00,60(4)04:31,29(4)06:09,54(4)08:13,71(4)

Sun 09:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]01:58,84(1)04:00,46(1)06:06,26(1)08:08,85(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:02,33(2)04:11,10(2)06:23,27(2)08:31,00(2)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:41,79(1)03:28,07(1)05:15,56(1)07:01,74(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:41,99(2)03:32,78(2)05:21,24(2)07:07,27(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]01:45,09(4)03:33,89(3)05:23,40(3)07:09,50(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,91(3)03:37,15(4)05:26,97(4)07:14,39(4)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:40,79(1)--05:13,31(1)06:57,78(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:40,82(2)--05:16,60(2)07:00,48(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:41,21(3)--05:18,76(3)07:03,07(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:44,63(4)--05:27,39(4)07:18,48(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:50,17(5)--05:42,57(5)07:32,92(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,89(2)04:02,40(1)06:07,68(2)08:11,77(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:58,68(1)04:03,38(2)06:07,02(1)08:12,36(2)
3.ARGArgo/Gyas[6]02:00,29(3)04:07,30(3)06:14,93(3)08:22,58(3)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:57,38(1)04:00,86(1)06:06,47(1)08:09,66(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:03,70(3)04:08,85(2)06:15,02(2)08:18,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,37(2)04:09,13(3)06:16,20(3)08:21,97(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:04,34(4)04:10,85(4)06:20,05(4)08:29,01(4)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:36,69(2)03:16,09(2)04:57,19(1)06:36,52(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:36,15(1)03:15,48(1)04:58,88(2)06:39,90(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:39,01(4)03:20,18(4)05:02,77(3)06:48,26(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:37,56(3)03:19,97(3)05:07,61(4)06:52,87(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:37,47(3)03:12,51(2)04:53,04(1)06:32,23(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:37,04(1)03:12,14(1)04:53,78(2)06:35,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:37,29(2)03:15,02(3)04:57,73(3)06:41,39(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:39,71(4)03:23,69(4)05:15,57(4)07:01,95(4)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:41,33(1)03:32,58(1)05:27,51(1)07:19,88(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:43,70(2)03:35,55(2)05:30,23(2)07:24,12(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:49,09(3)03:45,93(3)05:40,90(3)07:36,21(3)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[6]01:41,66(1)03:27,19(1)05:15,10(1)07:05,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,67(3)03:30,45(2)05:20,03(2)07:07,98(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:47,72(4)03:32,94(3)05:22,82(3)07:09,69(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:42,00(2)03:42,27(4)05:34,57(4)07:28,58(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:56,85(1)04:02,94(1)05:59,16(1)08:03,80(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:57,21(2)04:03,28(2)06:09,98(2)08:19,24(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:59,86(4)04:12,35(4)06:14,91(4)08:20,10(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]01:57,79(3)04:04,48(3)06:12,55(3)08:22,49(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:03,19(5)04:14,66(5)06:22,38(5)08:28,65(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]02:04,40(6)04:27,01(6)06:27,89(6)08:37,76(6)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:52,50(1)03:52,23(1)05:58,21(1)08:00,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:54,54(2)03:56,73(2)06:04,06(3)08:02,15(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:55,44(3)03:58,06(3)06:03,06(2)08:08,23(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:01,11(4)04:03,52(4)06:08,18(4)08:11,34(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[7]02:01,68(5)04:07,71(5)06:16,49(5)08:22,42(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[6]02:04,62(6)04:14,41(6)06:30,21(6)08:40,47(6)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:08,56(3)04:26,56(2)06:45,82(1)09:07,56(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:08,07(2)04:27,64(3)06:51,02(2)09:12,29(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:13,28(4)04:37,59(4)07:01,65(4)09:20,15(3)
4.BREBreda[3]02:07,01(1)04:19,85(1)06:52,15(3)09:21,52(4)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]02:01,25(1)04:11,86(1)06:24,14(1)08:37,71(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:07,42(4)04:19,22(2)06:32,31(2)08:45,83(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:04,34(2)04:19,84(3)06:35,53(3)08:51,54(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:05,13(3)04:20,75(4)06:38,78(4)08:56,78(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,57(2)03:08,06(2)04:47,90(1)06:24,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:32,00(1)03:07,65(1)04:48,43(2)06:24,91(2)
3.TORTOR-combi[5]01:32,97(3)03:09,80(3)04:52,33(3)06:29,70(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:34,36(4)03:13,50(4)04:54,97(4)06:32,56(4)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,41(2)03:03,57(2)04:39,43(2)06:14,16(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:28,81(1)03:03,38(1)04:39,01(1)06:15,50(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:30,84(3)03:04,42(3)04:42,14(3)06:17,62(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:32,08(4)03:06,99(4)04:42,65(4)06:19,17(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:33,25(5)03:10,03(5)04:49,82(5)06:33,75(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,09(2)03:43,26(1)05:48,20(3)07:43,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,64(3)03:44,09(2)05:47,18(1)07:43,62(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:49,58(1)03:44,42(3)05:47,50(2)07:46,88(3)
4.LEYLeythe[5]01:52,39(4)03:53,66(4)05:54,25(4)07:51,71(4)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,56(1)03:44,66(1)05:44,62(1)07:44,23(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:50,24(2)03:48,06(2)05:50,25(2)07:51,31(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:53,28(3)03:51,73(3)05:52,79(3)07:54,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,79(4)03:52,42(4)05:55,48(4)07:55,52(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:54,52(5)03:53,55(5)05:56,21(5)07:59,34(5)

Sun 11:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp/Pampus[7]01:52,26(2)03:46,10(2)05:40,82(1)07:36,24(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[6]01:48,27(1)03:44,68(1)05:43,18(2)07:42,68(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,17(3)03:55,09(3)05:54,15(3)07:51,65(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:56,41(4)03:57,67(4)05:59,81(4)07:58,01(4)
5.HOOHoop 3[4]02:07,45(5)04:20,67(5)06:33,17(5)08:41,97(5)

Sun 11:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:48,26(1)03:57,14(1)05:42,14(1)07:37,05(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[6]01:51,68(2)03:57,55(2)05:48,63(2)07:45,40(2)
3.TUBTubantia[4]01:52,09(3)03:58,02(3)05:53,74(3)07:51,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:53,51(4)03:59,16(4)05:58,81(4)07:57,78(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[7]01:59,56(5)04:04,39(5)06:14,32(5)08:12,64(5)

Sun 11:30 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]01:53,33(3)03:52,49(2)05:52,03(2)07:45,21(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:51,88(1)03:50,37(1)05:51,04(1)07:48,65(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:52,31(2)03:54,05(3)05:56,70(3)07:54,54(3)
4.BREBreda/DDS[5]01:56,73(4)03:58,84(4)05:59,24(4)07:57,03(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[7]01:59,64(5)--06:12,90(5)08:12,72(5)

Sun 11:35 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[5]01:46,17(1)04:01,26(4)05:32,99(1)07:24,65(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:50,03(2)03:48,07(2)05:46,47(2)07:41,75(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[7]--04:01,47(5)06:03,40(4)07:57,01(3)
4.NAANaarden/Amstel[6]01:56,48(4)03:59,22(3)06:02,40(3)08:00,25(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:55,96(3)03:45,31(1)06:07,85(5)08:10,32(5)

Sun 11:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:59,56(1)04:04,05(1)06:08,05(1)08:07,94(1)
2.LAALaak[7]02:01,16(2)04:04,28(2)06:09,40(2)08:11,73(2)
3.WILWillem III/Weesp[4]02:04,23(3)04:08,74(3)06:14,49(3)08:17,62(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:07,51(4)04:18,93(4)06:31,83(4)08:43,14(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:08,58(5)04:20,14(5)06:36,74(5)08:50,65(5)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,39(2)03:37,17(2)05:31,49(1)07:22,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:45,14(1)03:35,10(1)05:31,67(2)07:25,52(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:48,85(3)03:42,66(3)05:38,44(3)07:31,84(3)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:41,65(1)03:29,15(1)05:20,58(1)07:12,50(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,12(2)03:32,09(2)05:22,54(2)07:14,59(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:43,92(3)03:34,72(3)05:27,71(3)07:18,89(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:44,35(4)03:36,69(4)05:29,54(4)07:20,75(4)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
OKEOkeanos[4]--------
EUREuros[5]--------
PHOPhocas[6]--------

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
SKOSkøll[3]--------
NERNereus[4]--------
SAUSaurus[5]--------
LAGLaga[6]--------

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:48,76(4)03:43,97(3)05:37,27(1)07:30,67(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[4]01:46,77(2)03:42,22(2)05:37,88(2)07:34,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:45,58(1)03:40,65(1)05:39,72(3)07:38,48(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[5]01:48,06(3)03:46,22(4)05:50,51(4)07:53,44(4)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:44,32(2)03:32,80(1)05:26,15(1)07:22,42(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:46,39(3)03:41,01(3)05:40,00(3)07:37,72(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:43,94(1)03:36,97(2)05:37,54(2)07:38,75(3)
4.TROTromp[7]01:48,18(4)03:48,51(4)05:52,68(4)07:50,74(4)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:57,43(2)04:02,08(1)06:09,89(1)08:17,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:57,08(1)04:04,96(2)06:14,36(2)08:21,37(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:00,38(3)04:07,40(3)06:17,07(3)08:23,98(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:01,46(4)04:09,34(4)06:17,52(4)08:24,17(4)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:56,35(1)04:04,60(1)06:12,13(1)08:16,90(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:57,54(3)04:07,50(4)06:16,22(4)08:22,88(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,71(2)04:05,33(3)06:14,73(2)08:24,23(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:58,15(4)04:05,03(2)06:15,95(3)08:24,67(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:01,89(5)04:13,42(5)06:29,71(5)08:37,87(5)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas/Thêta[4]01:24,99(1)02:55,66(1)04:32,50(1)06:04,64(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:28,47(2)03:01,66(2)04:37,43(2)06:08,72(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:32,15(4)03:06,36(3)04:45,87(3)06:21,87(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:30,30(3)03:07,94(4)04:48,71(4)06:24,80(4)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:26,47(1)02:57,25(1)04:33,24(1)06:07,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:28,57(2)03:00,20(2)04:35,67(2)06:11,09(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:29,92(4)03:03,87(3)04:41,43(4)06:14,25(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Argo[3]01:29,55(3)03:04,13(4)04:40,06(3)06:16,56(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:32,67(5)03:09,60(5)04:45,25(5)06:19,30(5)

Sun 13:25 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]02:05,88(1)04:17,60(1)06:34,34(1)08:44,52(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[7]02:07,25(2)04:21,28(2)06:38,18(2)08:50,70(2)
3.ARCARC[2]02:08,44(3)04:23,14(3)06:40,23(3)08:54,34(3)
4.VIKViking 1[6]02:09,69(4)04:30,72(4)06:54,40(4)09:15,75(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:17,66(5)04:39,54(5)07:03,32(5)09:21,59(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]02:18,63(6)04:44,52(6)07:12,66(6)09:35,09(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 13:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[4]01:53,50(1)03:53,89(1)05:56,62(1)07:56,69(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:55,96(3)03:57,07(3)05:59,55(2)07:58,95(2)
3.HUNHunze/Viking[3]01:53,69(2)03:56,08(2)06:01,61(3)08:01,32(3)
4.RICRIC/Viking[6]02:01,65(4)04:10,36(4)06:21,14(4)08:28,88(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Pampus[5]02:05,10(5)04:15,20(5)06:25,89(5)08:34,93(5)
6.BEABeatrix/Gouda[7]02:08,12(6)--06:35,85(6)08:44,88(6)

Sun 13:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]01:53,39(1)03:53,63(1)05:59,00(1)07:58,51(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:53,75(2)03:55,40(2)05:59,66(2)08:00,24(2)
3.LAALaak/Pampus[4]01:55,14(3)03:59,24(3)06:05,95(3)08:12,36(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]02:01,55(4)04:11,48(4)06:22,96(4)08:33,07(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:02,30(5)04:13,21(5)06:28,57(5)08:39,56(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]02:07,53(6)04:20,45(6)06:34,43(6)08:44,90(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:47,57(2)03:39,37(2)05:32,81(2)07:22,13(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[4]01:46,22(1)03:37,45(1)05:32,56(1)07:25,10(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,31(4)03:42,75(3)05:39,32(3)07:32,98(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[7]01:49,51(3)03:45,36(4)05:42,70(4)07:38,67(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,03(5)03:50,99(5)05:51,73(5)07:49,07(5)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:42,65(1)03:29,25(1)05:20,40(1)07:07,02(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:46,55(2)03:39,10(2)05:31,93(2)07:22,11(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:48,83(4)03:41,35(4)05:34,34(3)07:25,10(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:47,51(3)03:39,90(3)05:35,52(4)07:27,75(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,11(5)03:48,13(5)05:45,72(5)07:39,07(5)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[4]01:31,68(1)03:07,18(1)04:44,58(1)06:20,18(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[5]01:32,87(2)03:10,36(2)04:48,29(2)06:23,32(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:35,83(5)03:13,22(3)04:54,57(3)06:33,22(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:34,75(3)03:14,52(4)04:57,01(4)06:36,35(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:37,36(6)03:19,87(5)05:04,16(6)06:42,70(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:35,16(4)03:20,21(6)05:03,60(5)06:44,20(6)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:03,39(1)04:13,77(1)06:27,98(1)08:40,88(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]02:03,61(2)04:15,42(2)06:29,89(2)08:47,49(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]02:04,84(3)04:19,49(3)06:35,39(3)08:49,94(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:11,40(4)04:29,88(4)06:52,97(4)09:08,22(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:16,16(5)04:49,70(5)07:25,05(5)10:01,91(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:59,72(2)04:08,90(2)06:16,35(1)08:21,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:58,62(1)04:07,95(1)06:20,74(2)08:31,12(2)

Sun 14:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Alphen[4]01:41,86(1)03:31,45(1)05:25,14(1)07:16,10(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]01:45,66(2)03:36,62(2)05:31,21(2)07:22,18(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:49,16(3)03:39,13(3)05:32,59(3)07:25,20(3)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:37,82(1)03:23,16(1)05:09,52(1)06:53,93(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:41,21(3)03:26,44(3)05:12,77(2)06:57,38(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:38,98(2)03:25,26(2)05:13,93(3)06:58,42(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:42,60(5)03:27,55(4)05:16,59(4)07:01,68(4)
5.ARGArgo/Alphen[7]01:41,98(4)03:32,12(5)05:21,98(5)07:10,79(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:43,88(6)03:35,59(6)05:32,29(6)07:30,07(6)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:56,08(6)03:18,61(5)04:57,07(2)06:34,19(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:53,54(1)03:15,27(1)04:56,66(1)06:36,77(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:55,74(5)03:16,25(3)05:03,27(4)06:39,85(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:55,44(4)03:15,91(2)04:58,29(3)06:43,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:54,35(2)03:22,55(6)--06:45,26(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:54,88(3)03:16,98(4)05:05,29(5)06:46,28(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,03(1)03:33,17(1)05:26,07(1)07:16,56(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:43,93(2)03:36,59(2)05:28,56(2)07:20,22(2)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Nereus[3]01:35,46(1)03:15,88(1)04:59,86(1)06:42,55(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi 1[6]01:35,78(2)03:19,05(2)05:04,33(2)06:44,91(2)
3.TORTOR[7]01:38,81(4)03:21,74(3)05:06,53(3)06:46,78(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi 2[5]01:39,68(5)03:22,03(4)05:08,16(4)06:53,80(4)
5.LAGLaga/Maas[4]01:38,35(3)03:22,30(5)05:10,59(5)06:58,16(5)

Sun 14:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[4]01:39,73(1)03:29,00(2)05:16,70(1)07:01,12(1)
2.WILWillem III/TOR[5]01:41,02(2)03:26,77(1)05:19,19(2)07:07,72(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:42,79(3)03:31,86(3)05:26,60(3)07:21,90(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:48,85(4)03:48,72(4)05:47,73(4)07:47,54(4)

Sun 14:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:41,74(1)03:27,57(1)05:18,52(1)07:05,77(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:50,08(3)03:32,80(2)05:26,43(2)07:16,11(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:51,61(4)03:48,83(4)05:47,08(4)07:39,41(3)
4.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:44,00(2)03:46,05(3)05:46,32(3)07:40,46(4)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:52,48(1)03:53,04(1)05:55,97(1)07:56,28(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:55,04(2)03:57,76(2)06:02,00(3)07:59,93(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,01(3)03:58,47(3)06:00,99(2)08:01,69(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:59,36(4)04:02,05(4)06:07,55(4)08:10,63(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:02,71(5)04:10,57(5)06:20,56(5)08:25,84(5)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:35,42(2)03:16,29(1)04:59,68(1)06:41,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:36,17(3)03:18,46(2)05:02,80(2)06:43,38(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:34,82(1)03:18,94(3)05:05,29(3)06:48,29(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:38,81(5)03:21,39(4)05:07,35(4)06:52,34(4)
5.ORCOrca/Vidar[2]01:41,08(6)03:27,34(6)05:10,81(5)06:53,37(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:38,57(4)03:23,54(5)05:11,39(6)06:55,32(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:47,41(2)03:41,12(1)05:38,62(1)07:35,67(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:46,70(1)03:42,39(2)05:42,73(2)07:39,09(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:50,52(3)03:50,13(3)05:54,88(3)07:54,88(3)
4.RICRIC 1[7]01:53,29(4)03:52,64(4)05:57,44(4)07:58,87(4)
5.JASJason[4]01:53,88(5)03:58,31(5)06:09,23(5)08:15,52(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:48,18(1)03:50,64(1)--08:02,13(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:56,46(3)04:01,42(2)--08:12,79(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[4]01:55,72(2)04:02,86(3)--08:17,91(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:59,76(4)04:06,64(4)--08:20,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]02:06,22(5)04:22,29(5)--08:48,46(5)

Sun 15:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:53,46(1)03:54,77(1)06:00,40(1)08:02,00(1)
2.RICRIC 2[5]01:59,39(2)04:00,29(2)06:05,19(2)08:06,41(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[3]02:02,43(4)04:12,63(3)06:24,31(3)08:29,59(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:02,06(3)04:14,59(4)06:31,32(4)08:45,42(4)

Sun 15:15 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:30,25(2)03:05,75(2)04:43,07(2)06:17,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:29,76(1)03:03,81(1)04:42,70(1)06:19,75(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:32,78(4)03:08,83(4)04:46,20(4)06:20,59(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:32,12(3)03:07,33(3)04:44,15(3)06:21,96(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:33,34(5)03:09,79(5)04:47,08(5)06:24,60(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:34,05(6)03:11,30(6)04:51,94(6)06:32,22(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]02:02,85(1)03:55,12(1)06:01,07(1)08:03,92(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:03,07(2)03:59,76(2)06:05,13(2)08:10,64(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:09,65(3)03:59,94(3)06:11,18(3)08:19,80(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:10,87(5)04:07,58(4)06:17,12(4)08:24,05(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:09,93(4)04:08,35(5)06:23,92(5)08:35,65(5)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]01:39,08(2)03:23,01(1)05:11,07(1)06:54,42(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,59(3)03:29,57(4)05:17,01(2)07:00,52(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:41,48(4)03:28,59(3)05:19,67(3)07:05,62(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:38,51(1)03:25,01(2)05:20,28(4)07:11,24(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:42,87(5)03:34,97(5)05:30,28(5)07:24,39(5)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Aegir/Njord[6]01:38,60(1)03:22,57(1)05:10,95(1)06:55,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Skadi/Thêta/Nereus[7]01:40,57(4)--05:14,10(2)06:58,14(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:39,34(2)03:26,51(2)05:17,42(3)07:06,77(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,06(3)03:28,03(3)05:21,15(4)07:09,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:43,96(6)03:31,66(5)05:23,33(6)07:10,06(5)
6.NJONjord/Nereus[4]01:43,57(5)03:29,11(4)05:23,07(5)07:14,49(6)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:34,35(2)03:13,54(2)04:56,39(1)06:35,35(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:34,88(3)03:13,83(3)04:56,79(2)06:38,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,81(4)03:17,81(4)05:02,40(4)06:41,54(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:37,24(5)03:19,77(5)05:02,77(5)06:42,13(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:32,71(1)03:13,04(1)04:58,96(3)06:42,52(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:55,99(1)04:02,91(1)06:11,63(1)08:21,28(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:01,56(5)04:09,03(4)06:16,65(2)08:22,22(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:59,13(2)04:08,50(2)06:18,17(3)08:27,34(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:59,95(3)04:08,77(3)06:21,85(4)08:32,06(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,05(6)04:13,81(5)06:26,94(5)08:39,46(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]02:01,12(4)04:17,59(6)06:36,41(6)08:55,37(6)

Sun 16:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:54,64(3)03:52,14(1)05:52,96(1)07:50,49(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:54,36(2)03:55,77(2)05:59,21(2)08:00,70(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[7]01:52,72(1)03:57,20(4)06:04,77(5)08:05,71(3)
4.BEABeatrix[6]01:54,91(4)03:56,66(3)06:02,69(3)08:06,46(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:56,21(5)03:59,89(5)06:04,42(4)08:08,12(5)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:49,51(1)03:47,18(1)05:46,85(1)07:40,50(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:51,65(2)03:51,63(2)05:49,67(2)07:44,94(2)
3.TRITriton 1[7]01:52,51(4)03:52,75(3)05:52,62(3)07:49,23(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:53,76(5)03:54,32(4)05:54,00(4)07:50,58(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]01:52,08(3)03:54,88(5)06:01,79(5)07:57,04(5)
6.DDSDDS[2]01:57,40(6)04:00,91(6)06:02,94(6)07:58,98(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,71(4)03:44,67(3)05:39,57(1)07:30,05(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:46,24(3)03:43,25(1)05:42,62(2)07:38,10(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,80(2)03:43,58(2)05:43,85(3)07:39,82(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:45,29(1)03:45,98(5)05:46,81(5)07:44,07(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:47,15(5)03:45,04(4)05:45,71(4)07:47,91(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:49,66(6)03:51,03(6)05:51,51(6)07:48,45(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:30,02(1)03:06,69(1)04:44,97(1)06:21,02(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:31,62(2)03:09,72(2)04:47,81(2)06:23,98(2)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:27,18(1)03:00,15(1)04:35,09(1)06:05,60(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:27,98(2)03:01,75(2)04:36,31(2)06:06,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,42(3)03:03,34(3)04:39,29(3)06:13,54(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:28,90(4)03:06,06(5)04:43,52(5)06:16,78(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,00(6)03:03,66(4)04:41,25(4)06:18,70(5)
6.TORTOR-combi[7]01:29,52(5)03:14,23(6)04:56,43(6)06:33,52(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,16(1)03:45,31(1)05:45,95(1)07:44,82(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:49,87(2)03:50,79(2)05:53,66(2)07:48,87(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:52,74(4)03:52,81(4)05:55,83(3)07:55,14(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:53,08(5)03:54,95(5)--08:00,50(4)
5.BREBreda[5]01:51,85(3)03:51,73(3)05:59,80(4)08:18,90(5)
6.WEEWeesp[4]--04:42,19(6)06:52,02(5)09:10,56(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:59,21(2)03:43,82(2)05:42,56(1)07:38,79(1)
2.EUREuros 1[5]01:59,72(3)03:47,45(3)05:45,03(2)07:39,80(2)
3.LAALaak[7]01:58,87(1)03:42,92(1)05:45,67(3)07:51,84(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:00,21(4)03:52,06(4)05:56,13(4)07:54,00(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:00,67(5)03:54,74(5)05:59,91(5)07:59,88(5)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:41,64(1)03:30,76(1)05:23,06(1)07:16,15(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,77(2)03:33,11(2)05:25,31(2)07:18,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,42(3)03:35,94(3)05:32,63(3)07:26,70(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:46,20(4)03:39,21(4)05:35,77(4)07:33,84(4)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,86(1)03:24,61(1)05:11,26(1)07:00,41(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[7]01:41,78(3)03:28,48(2)05:18,87(2)07:05,59(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:41,31(2)03:29,41(3)05:21,56(3)07:12,81(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:45,26(4)03:33,51(4)05:25,55(4)07:16,25(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:48,11(5)03:38,10(5)05:33,25(5)07:26,96(5)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,61(4)04:03,75(3)06:08,30(1)08:10,16(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:58,14(2)04:02,50(2)06:10,14(3)08:14,18(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:57,66(1)04:02,23(1)06:09,31(2)08:15,06(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,19(3)04:10,97(4)06:27,83(4)08:39,15(4)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]--03:35,65(1)05:32,46(1)07:32,40(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]--03:50,71(2)05:51,53(2)07:50,56(2)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,62(2)03:34,99(1)05:27,79(1)07:18,19(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:43,57(1)03:35,86(2)05:33,37(2)07:28,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,67(4)03:39,57(3)05:36,32(3)07:31,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,04(5)03:42,64(5)05:38,30(5)07:32,44(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:47,30(3)03:40,70(4)05:38,01(4)07:33,19(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:52,96(6)03:54,55(6)05:58,98(6)08:03,16(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:45,37(4)03:32,07(3)05:21,36(1)07:06,93(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,14(3)03:34,14(4)05:27,79(4)07:20,10(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[7]01:40,33(1)03:29,24(1)05:23,92(2)07:21,93(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]01:42,88(2)03:31,54(2)05:25,01(3)07:24,29(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:45,93(5)03:37,67(5)05:33,06(5)07:28,50(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:48,45(6)03:40,35(6)05:36,35(6)07:33,53(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:56,35(4)03:55,56(2)05:57,25(1)07:54,47(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:54,19(2)03:57,23(3)06:00,43(3)08:01,40(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:57,60(6)03:54,93(1)05:58,85(2)08:02,36(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:55,96(3)03:58,42(4)06:02,81(4)08:05,52(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:51,86(1)04:00,26(5)06:05,90(5)08:06,46(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:57,23(5)04:02,17(6)06:08,89(6)08:15,41(6)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:03,94(1)03:50,05(1)05:50,60(1)07:46,66(1)
2.PROProteus[6]02:04,48(2)03:50,55(2)05:51,33(2)07:48,98(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:05,11(3)03:52,34(3)05:53,28(3)07:51,03(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[4]02:05,98(4)03:55,81(4)05:59,72(4)07:58,79(4)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:28,30(1)03:04,47(1)04:41,63(1)06:17,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,28(2)03:07,38(2)04:44,38(2)06:20,02(2)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:25,74(2)02:54,69(1)04:24,76(1)05:54,41(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas/Thêta[4]01:25,21(1)02:54,85(2)04:26,77(2)05:57,66(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:27,72(3)03:00,06(3)04:33,76(3)06:05,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,52(5)03:02,93(5)04:36,93(5)06:06,43(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:32,30(6)03:01,41(4)04:36,07(4)06:07,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:28,50(4)03:08,37(6)04:47,49(6)06:24,74(6)