Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

007: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:47,53(1)03:44,79(1)05:43,16(1)07:39,25(1)
  Vincent van der Leer01:57,2601:58,3701:56,09
2.VIDVidar[6]01:52,59(4)03:50,70(3)05:48,04(3)07:41,44(2)
  Ramon Persons01:58,1101:57,3401:53,40
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:51,19(3)03:47,83(2)05:45,39(2)07:42,50(3)
  Daan van Harten01:56,6401:57,5601:57,11
4.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,76(2)03:57,90(4)06:05,11(4)08:13,24(4)
  Lucas Hafkenscheid02:07,1402:07,2102:08,13

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:47,38(1)03:44,28(1)05:45,20(1)07:48,42(1)
  Gijs Elting01:56,9002:00,9202:03,22
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:50,57(3)03:49,30(2)05:49,55(2)07:51,40(2)
  Siem Looijen01:58,7302:00,2502:01,85
3.BEABeatrix[7]01:50,07(2)03:52,87(3)05:55,64(3)08:00,41(3)
  Pjotr Thoolen02:02,8002:02,7702:04,77
4.DDSDDS[6]01:55,71(5)03:59,14(5)06:04,09(4)08:08,72(4)
  David Rooijakkers02:03,4302:04,9502:04,63
5.BORBoreas[3]01:52,54(4)03:58,79(4)06:05,85(5)08:10,40(5)
  John Oosterbroek02:06,2502:07,0602:04,55

Sat 08:08 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:51,62(2)03:50,63(1)05:48,21(1)07:44,70(1)
  Boudewijn Röell01:59,0101:57,5801:56,49
2.TRITriton 2[7]01:55,96(4)03:54,31(3)05:52,35(2)07:48,84(2)
  Yvo Bijzen01:58,3501:58,0401:56,49
3.ORCOrca[3]--03:55,61(5)05:56,02(4)07:54,45(3)
  Jonathan Hijlkema02:00,4101:58,43
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:53,32(3)03:54,62(4)05:55,46(3)07:54,49(4)
  Wouter van der Wal02:01,3002:00,8401:59,03
5.RICRIC[6]01:50,76(1)03:53,58(2)06:00,24(5)08:01,27(5)
  Maurice Booij02:02,8202:06,6602:01,03

Sat 14:48 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:45,98(2)03:38,91(1)05:34,66(1)07:28,43(1)
  Gijs Elting01:52,9301:55,7501:53,77
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,25(4)03:41,84(3)05:37,70(2)07:29,00(2)
  Boudewijn Röell01:52,5901:55,8601:51,30
3.TRITriton 2[7]01:48,89(3)03:46,72(4)05:43,80(4)07:38,67(3)
  Yvo Bijzen01:57,8301:57,0801:54,87
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:52,73(5)03:48,80(5)05:46,80(5)07:43,12(4)
  Siem Looijen01:56,0701:58,0001:56,32
5.SKASkadi[6]01:45,47(1)03:40,73(2)05:38,48(3)07:44,99(5)
  Vincent van der Leer01:55,2601:57,7502:06,51
6.VIDVidar[3]01:53,12(6)03:49,88(6)05:49,14(6)07:48,93(6)
  Ramon Persons01:56,7601:59,2601:59,79

Actions

Back