Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

024: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 12:32 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:39,57(1)03:27,15(1)05:17,91(1)07:09,22(1)
  Eke Bruinsma01:47,5801:50,7601:51,31
2.NJONjord[4]01:41,16(2)03:29,73(2)05:22,59(2)07:14,30(2)
  Suzanne Erkelens01:48,5701:52,8601:51,71
3.VIDVidar[5]01:43,19(3)03:31,57(3)05:24,28(3)07:16,28(3)
  Danielle van der Linden01:48,3801:52,7101:52,00
4.GYAGyas/Argo[3]01:45,41(4)03:37,54(4)05:31,06(4)07:22,89(4)
  Yvette van den Berkhof01:52,1301:53,5201:51,83
5.EUREuros/Argo[6]01:46,05(5)03:40,01(5)05:35,34(5)07:28,85(5)
  Nina van Hees01:53,9601:55,3301:53,51

Sat 12:36 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[7]01:38,73(1)03:24,47(1)05:13,56(1)07:02,65(1)
  Lisanne van Alphen01:45,7401:49,0901:49,09
2.AEGAegir[5]01:39,91(2)03:26,06(2)05:16,95(2)07:05,03(2)
  Larissa Schippers01:46,1501:50,8901:48,08
3.LAGLaga[3]01:41,37(3)03:29,29(3)05:19,44(3)07:07,71(3)
  L.W. Hidding01:47,9201:50,1501:48,27
4.TRITriton[6]01:45,65(4)03:33,33(4)05:26,72(4)07:20,35(4)
  Jet Passchier01:47,6801:53,3901:53,63
5.OKEOkeanos/Laak[4]--03:40,61(5)05:34,54(5)07:27,06(5)
  Simone Verkleij01:53,9301:52,52

Sat 12:40 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:38,94(1)03:24,64(1)05:11,49(1)06:57,16(1)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:45,7001:46,8501:45,67
2.NERNereus[4]01:38,94(1)03:25,53(2)05:14,31(2)07:00,50(2)
  Emma de Louw01:46,5901:48,7801:46,19
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,94(1)03:28,42(3)05:18,21(3)07:08,28(3)
  Olga Blomberg01:49,4801:49,7901:50,07
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,07(4)03:35,42(4)05:26,06(4)07:17,20(4)
  Anna Goldberg01:53,3501:50,6401:51,14
5.SKASkadi[5]01:45,30(5)03:40,00(5)05:35,57(5)07:28,69(5)
  Marloe van Berkel01:54,7001:55,5701:53,12

Sat 17:44 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:37,50(1)03:20,43(1)05:04,74(1)06:48,56(1)
  Eke Bruinsma01:42,9301:44,3101:43,82
2.NERNereus[3]01:38,82(3)03:22,62(3)05:06,97(2)06:51,25(2)
  Emma de Louw01:43,8001:44,3501:44,28
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:38,27(2)03:22,01(2)05:08,98(3)06:53,15(3)
  Lisanne van Alphen01:43,7401:46,9701:44,17
4.AEGAegir[2]01:39,43(4)03:25,92(5)05:10,25(4)06:53,36(4)
  Larissa Schippers01:46,4901:44,3301:43,11
5.ORCOrca[5]01:39,79(5)03:24,62(4)05:11,44(5)06:56,57(5)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:44,8301:46,8201:45,13
6.NJONjord[7]01:43,20(6)03:30,48(6)05:18,96(6)07:10,43(6)
  Suzanne Erkelens01:47,2801:48,4801:51,47

Sat 17:48 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,59(1)03:21,22(1)05:08,12(1)06:54,08(1)
  Olga Blomberg01:43,6301:46,9001:45,96
2.LAGLaga[5]01:41,75(2)03:24,16(2)05:11,17(2)06:56,28(2)
  L.W. Hidding01:42,4101:47,0101:45,11
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:42,49(4)03:28,39(3)05:14,12(3)07:00,13(3)
  Anna Goldberg01:45,9001:45,7301:46,01
4.TRITriton[7]01:42,07(3)03:28,90(4)05:16,43(4)07:03,26(4)
  Jet Passchier01:46,8301:47,5301:46,83
5.VIDVidar[4]01:44,16(5)03:30,66(5)05:19,10(5)07:08,53(5)
  Danielle van der Linden01:46,5001:48,4401:49,43
6.GYAGyas/Argo[2]01:44,46(6)03:31,48(6)05:22,00(6)07:10,42(6)
  Yvette van den Berkhof01:47,0201:50,5201:48,42

Actions

Back