Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

131: J18 2x (NK)

Jongens achttien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 14:36 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[7]01:40,31(2)03:27,61(1)05:08,36(1)06:54,48(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:47,3001:40,7501:46,12
2.HUNHunze[5]01:40,71(3)03:41,61(3)05:16,10(3)07:01,64(2)
  Martijn Berkman02:00,9001:34,4901:45,54
3.SPASpaarne/RIC[2]01:39,88(1)03:29,91(2)05:15,30(2)07:01,88(3)
  Maurice Booij01:50,0301:45,3901:46,58
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:43,71(4)03:50,04(4)05:34,18(5)07:03,51(4)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar02:06,3301:44,1401:29,33
5.SALSalland[3]01:48,11(5)03:50,04(4)05:16,75(4)07:27,18(5)
  Jesper Hogenbirk02:01,9301:26,7102:10,43
6.HOOHoop[6]01:50,44(6)03:50,04(4)05:48,93(6)07:48,82(6)
  Aram van den Berg01:59,6001:58,8901:59,89

Sat 14:40 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]01:36,00(1)03:15,54(1)04:56,17(1)06:34,95(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:39,5401:40,6301:38,78
2.SKOSkøll/TOR[2]01:41,21(2)03:25,00(2)05:10,91(2)06:56,73(2)
  Lennart van Lierop01:43,7901:45,9101:45,82
3.WILWillem III[3]01:42,57(4)03:30,37(4)05:18,83(3)07:07,10(3)
  Jiri de Vos01:47,8001:48,4601:48,27
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:44,09(5)03:32,14(5)05:22,02(5)07:09,22(4)
  Charley Theunissen01:48,0501:49,8801:47,20
5.BREBreda[7]01:42,09(3)03:29,84(3)05:20,62(4)07:13,37(5)
  Joris Faas01:47,7501:50,7801:52,75
6.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:48,14(6)03:43,06(6)05:37,07(6)07:30,13(6)
  Roland Kok01:54,9201:54,0101:53,06

Sun 17:08 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[5]01:37,86(1)03:21,70(1)05:06,55(1)06:48,55(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:43,8401:44,8501:42,00
2.RICRIC[4]01:41,04(6)03:25,95(4)05:10,13(2)06:52,80(2)
  Job Huigsloot01:44,9101:44,1801:42,67
3.SKOSkøll/TOR[6]01:39,18(2)03:23,76(2)05:10,91(3)06:53,07(3)
  Lennart van Lierop01:44,5801:47,1501:42,16
4.WILWillem III[2]01:40,19(4)03:25,57(3)05:12,97(4)07:00,40(4)
  Jiri de Vos01:45,3801:47,4001:47,43
5.HUNHunze[3]01:40,60(5)03:30,51(6)05:21,47(5)07:13,79(5)
  Martijn Berkman01:49,9101:50,9601:52,32
6.SPASpaarne/RIC[7]01:39,72(3)03:27,88(5)05:23,62(6)07:18,48(6)
  Maurice Booij01:48,1601:55,7401:54,86

Sun 17:12 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:44,11(4)03:32,30(2)05:20,28(2)07:06,54(1)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:48,1901:47,9801:46,26
2.BREBreda[3]01:41,83(1)03:29,93(1)05:18,42(1)07:07,46(2)
  Joris Faas01:48,1001:48,4901:49,04
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:43,20(2)03:32,89(3)05:23,00(3)07:09,84(3)
  Charley Theunissen01:49,6901:50,1101:46,84
4.SALSalland[6]01:43,62(3)03:33,49(4)05:25,16(4)07:14,30(4)
  Jesper Hogenbirk01:49,8701:51,6701:49,14
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:48,21(5)03:40,76(5)05:30,48(5)07:21,92(5)
  Roland Kok01:52,5501:49,7201:51,44

Actions

Back