Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

134: M18 2x (NK)

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 14:28 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:49,87(1)03:46,77(1)05:46,19(1)07:46,44(1)
  Nienke Mekkes01:56,9001:59,4202:00,25
2.TROTromp[5]01:53,84(4)03:52,43(4)05:51,47(2)07:51,36(2)
  Loes Verkuil01:58,5901:59,0401:59,89
3.HUNHunze[3]01:53,15(3)03:51,51(2)05:51,82(3)07:52,28(3)
  Ilse Krijger01:58,3602:00,3102:00,46
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:51,37(2)03:51,78(3)05:57,03(4)08:00,64(4)
  Miriam Visser02:00,4102:05,2502:03,61
5.SPASpaarne[7]01:55,63(5)03:59,24(5)06:08,94(5)08:28,77(5)
  Mirja Dooren02:03,6102:09,7002:19,83

Sat 14:32 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Breda[2]01:50,89(1)03:45,77(1)05:45,34(1)07:41,61(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:54,8801:59,5701:56,27
2.LAALaak[5]01:51,98(2)03:50,69(2)05:51,28(2)07:52,59(2)
  Else Kommer01:58,7102:00,5902:01,31
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:54,18(3)03:53,41(3)05:54,00(3)07:57,79(3)
  Sabine Lengkeek01:59,2302:00,5902:03,79
4.VADVada/Amycus[3]01:55,82(4)03:57,23(4)06:00,43(4)08:01,88(4)
  Eline Veldhuis02:01,4102:03,2002:01,45
5.WILWillem III[4]01:58,40(5)04:03,26(5)06:09,68(5)08:15,28(5)
  Heleen Ouboter02:04,8602:06,4202:05,60
6.PAMPampus/Amstel[7]02:00,57(6)04:07,50(6)06:18,65(6)08:29,40(6)
  Sophie van Gemen02:06,9302:11,1502:10,75

Sun 16:56 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:49,47(1)03:43,25(1)05:39,23(1)07:35,91(1)
  Nienke Mekkes01:53,7801:55,9801:56,68
2.MAAMaas/Breda[5]01:51,83(3)03:47,20(2)05:44,90(2)07:41,26(2)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:55,3701:57,7001:56,36
3.LAALaak[6]01:49,87(2)03:47,59(3)05:47,55(3)07:46,17(3)
  Else Kommer01:57,7201:59,9601:58,62
4.TROTromp[3]01:52,39(4)03:51,33(4)05:50,96(4)07:48,25(4)
  Loes Verkuil01:58,9401:59,6301:57,29
5.HUNHunze[7]01:55,33(6)03:53,86(6)05:54,70(6)07:54,64(5)
  Ilse Krijger01:58,5302:00,8401:59,94
6.VIKViking 1[2]01:54,74(5)03:52,96(5)05:52,99(5)07:54,90(6)
  Sabine Lengkeek01:58,2202:00,0302:01,91

Sun 17:00 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:52,46(1)03:51,08(1)05:52,71(1)07:53,64(1)
  Miriam Visser01:58,6202:01,6302:00,93
2.VADVada/Amycus[4]01:53,80(2)03:53,57(2)05:54,99(2)07:55,07(2)
  Eline Veldhuis01:59,7702:01,4202:00,08
3.WILWillem III[6]01:55,12(3)03:59,73(3)06:05,19(3)08:10,73(3)
  Heleen Ouboter02:04,6102:05,4602:05,54
4.PAMPampus/Amstel[7]01:58,42(5)04:04,51(5)06:11,95(4)08:17,80(4)
  Sophie van Gemen02:06,0902:07,4402:05,85
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:56,84(4)04:02,34(4)06:12,69(5)09:19,35(5)
  Mirja Dooren02:05,5002:10,3503:06,66

Actions

Back