Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

141: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 14:04 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[6]01:54,11(1)03:58,02(1)06:06,91(1)08:15,27(1)
  Marike Veldhuis02:03,9102:08,8902:08,36
2.HOOHoop/Amstel[4]02:01,86(3)04:10,01(3)06:18,66(2)08:22,57(2)
  Fanny Bon02:08,1502:08,6502:03,91
3.NAANaarden[3]02:00,32(2)04:09,27(2)06:20,11(3)08:25,08(3)
  Emma Reeskamp02:08,9502:10,8402:04,97
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[7]02:02,93(4)04:11,10(4)06:20,57(4)08:26,80(4)
  Nienke Harte02:08,1702:09,4702:06,23
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:05,15(5)04:16,50(5)06:28,92(5)08:41,64(5)
  Xanne Vos02:11,3502:12,4202:12,72
6.WILWillem III 2[5]02:05,66(6)04:20,88(6)06:41,23(6)08:58,58(6)
  Monse Dekker02:15,2202:20,3502:17,35

Sat 14:08 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nautilus[7]01:52,86(1)03:50,07(1)05:51,56(1)07:52,77(1)
  Anna de Vries01:57,2102:01,4902:01,21
2.VIKViking/Beatrix[2]01:58,21(3)04:00,61(2)06:03,31(2)08:05,71(2)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:02,4002:02,7002:02,40
3.SALSalland[3]01:57,77(2)04:03,59(3)06:10,61(3)08:14,48(3)
  Bente Paulis02:05,8202:07,0202:03,87
4.TROTromp/Hoop[4]01:59,73(4)04:06,54(4)06:15,01(4)08:24,29(4)
  Julia Geurs02:06,8102:08,4702:09,28
5.MAAMaas[6]02:00,22(5)04:11,66(5)06:22,69(5)08:33,70(5)
  Roxanna Vafa02:11,4402:11,0302:11,01
6.PAMPampus[5]02:10,48(6)04:20,77(6)06:32,78(6)08:45,80(6)
  Lieke Mundy02:10,2902:12,0102:13,02

Sun 15:56 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]01:54,95(1)03:55,79(1)05:55,95(1)07:54,19(1)
  Marike Veldhuis02:00,8402:00,1601:58,24
2.MAAMaas/Nautilus[4]01:56,67(2)03:58,31(2)05:58,04(2)07:56,87(2)
  Anna de Vries02:01,6401:59,7301:58,83
3.VIKViking/Beatrix[6]01:58,97(3)04:04,00(3)06:08,75(3)08:12,75(3)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:05,0302:04,7502:04,00
4.HOOHoop/Amstel[3]02:02,69(5)04:06,35(4)06:10,45(4)08:13,00(4)
  Fanny Bon02:03,6602:04,1002:02,55
5.SALSalland[2]02:03,20(6)04:08,20(5)06:15,67(5)08:28,71(5)
  Bente Paulis02:05,0002:07,4702:13,04
6.NAANaarden[7]02:02,11(4)04:15,06(6)06:26,15(6)08:35,51(6)
  Emma Reeskamp02:12,9502:11,0902:09,36

Sun 16:00 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]02:00,71(1)04:08,85(1)06:16,80(1)08:23,13(1)
  Roxanna Vafa02:08,1402:07,9502:06,33
2.TROTromp/Hoop[4]02:06,50(4)04:17,83(4)06:18,54(2)08:24,17(2)
  Julia Geurs02:11,3302:00,7102:05,63
3.PAMPampus[7]02:03,00(2)04:13,02(2)06:22,27(3)08:31,46(3)
  Lieke Mundy02:10,0202:09,2502:09,19
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[5]02:04,63(3)04:13,49(3)06:27,94(5)08:36,14(4)
  Nienke Harte02:08,8602:14,4502:08,20
5.WILWillem III 2[2]02:10,00(6)04:21,06(6)06:27,72(4)08:36,37(5)
  Monse Dekker02:11,0602:06,6602:08,65
6.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,50(5)04:19,00(5)06:29,19(6)08:38,84(6)
  Xanne Vos02:11,5002:10,1902:09,65

Actions

Back