Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

110: LSA 1x

Lichte senioren A skiff
8 races

Sat 10:48 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:42,78(1)03:36,31(1)05:32,01(1)07:28,27(1)
  Conno Kuyt01:53,5301:55,7001:56,26
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:47,77(4)03:42,52(3)05:35,78(2)07:35,38(2)
  Ide Hingstman01:54,7501:53,2601:59,60
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:44,86(2)03:39,74(2)05:37,32(3)07:37,92(3)
  Adriaan van der Graaf01:54,8801:57,5802:00,60
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:46,12(3)04:18,69(4)05:42,70(4)07:45,16(4)
  E.M. van Ewijk02:32,5701:24,0102:02,46

Sat 10:52 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:48,61(4)03:40,95(3)05:37,17(2)07:34,46(1)
  Tim Weerkamp01:52,3401:56,2201:57,29
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:44,08(2)03:38,74(2)05:36,43(1)07:34,75(2)
  Allard van den Hoven01:54,6601:57,6901:58,32
3.SKASkadi[6]01:41,91(1)03:37,22(1)05:37,96(3)07:37,94(3)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:55,3102:00,7401:59,98
4.THEThĂȘta[3]01:48,95(5)03:44,03(5)05:43,47(5)07:38,60(4)
  Youri Vaes01:55,0801:59,4401:55,13
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:47,95(3)03:43,38(4)05:42,25(4)07:41,97(5)
  Dion van Schie01:55,4301:58,8701:59,72

Sat 10:56 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:43,73(1)03:35,96(1)05:31,43(1)07:25,66(1)
  Bart Lukkes01:52,2301:55,4701:54,23
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,89(3)03:41,53(3)05:38,32(3)07:30,36(2)
  Erik Dekker01:53,6401:56,7901:52,04
3.MAAMaas 2[4]01:51,38(5)03:44,84(4)05:39,93(4)07:30,83(3)
  Daan Weide01:53,4601:55,0901:50,90
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:49,88(4)03:46,72(5)05:46,09(5)07:47,17(4)
  Simon van Schoten01:56,8401:59,3702:01,08
5.NERNereus 3[6]01:46,24(2)03:40,11(2)05:37,83(2)08:07,49(5)
  Timo van Wittmarschen01:53,8701:57,7202:29,66

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]--03:51,94(6)05:32,48(1)07:28,22(1)
  Frans Goutier01:40,5401:55,74
2.VIDVidar[4]--03:41,43(3)05:36,80(2)07:30,73(2)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen01:55,3701:53,93
3.PROProteus 2[6]--03:38,29(1)05:37,94(3)07:32,67(3)
  Roel Diekerhof01:59,6501:54,73
4.ORCOrca 1[7]--03:42,18(4)05:43,51(4)07:35,12(4)
  Rutger Bruil02:01,3301:51,61
5.ORCOrca 3[5]--03:50,26(5)05:49,92(5)07:48,45(5)
  Martijn Krupers01:59,6601:58,53
6.TRITriton 2[3]--03:39,43(2)05:57,08(6)07:58,34(6)
  Gerco Beekhof02:17,6502:01,26

Sun 11:08 : Semifinal 1

10.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:42,52(1)03:32,31(1)05:23,17(1)07:15,72(1)
  Bart Lukkes01:49,7901:50,8601:52,55
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,45(3)03:35,01(3)05:26,23(3)07:17,42(2)
  Conno Kuyt01:51,5601:51,2201:51,19
3.MAAMaas 1[6]01:43,23(2)03:32,64(2)05:24,60(2)07:17,98(3)
  Allard van den Hoven01:49,4101:51,9601:53,38
4.VIDVidar[3]01:46,81(4)03:37,94(4)05:29,14(4)07:19,20(4)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen01:51,1301:51,2001:50,06
5.MAAMaas 2[2]01:47,39(6)03:38,23(5)05:30,98(5)07:20,81(5)
  Daan Weide01:50,8401:52,7501:49,83
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:47,05(5)03:40,98(6)05:37,29(6)07:35,76(6)
  Adriaan van der Graaf01:53,9301:56,3101:58,47

Sun 11:12 : Semifinal 2

10.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:45,83(2)03:34,95(1)05:26,91(1)07:19,17(1)
  Frans Goutier01:49,1201:51,9601:52,26
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,36(4)03:37,16(2)05:29,25(2)07:20,64(2)
  Ide Hingstman01:50,8001:52,0901:51,39
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:45,57(1)03:37,46(4)05:30,04(3)07:21,29(3)
  Tim Weerkamp01:51,8901:52,5801:51,25
4.SKASkadi[7]01:46,16(3)03:37,30(3)05:34,07(6)07:24,67(4)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:51,1401:56,7701:50,60
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:47,45(5)03:39,83(6)05:32,08(5)07:33,29(5)
  Roel Diekerhof01:52,3801:52,2502:01,21
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:48,56(6)03:39,63(5)05:31,42(4)07:34,34(6)
  Erik Dekker01:51,0701:51,7902:02,92

Sun 16:44 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:42,40(2)03:31,96(2)05:21,16(1)07:10,56(1)
  Frans Goutier01:49,5601:49,2001:49,40
2.MAAMaas 1[7]01:41,37(1)03:29,29(1)05:21,92(2)07:11,97(2)
  Allard van den Hoven01:47,9201:52,6301:50,05
3.PROProteus 1[4]--03:33,76(3)05:24,30(3)07:13,67(3)
  Bart Lukkes01:50,5401:49,37
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,50(4)03:35,25(4)05:27,79(4)07:19,48(4)
  Conno Kuyt01:50,7501:52,5401:51,69
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,60(3)03:37,15(5)05:28,51(5)07:19,77(5)
  Ide Hingstman01:53,5501:51,3601:51,26
6.GYAGyas 2[2]01:45,23(5)05:18,58(6)07:18,81(6)09:23,07(6)
  Tim Weerkamp03:33,3502:00,2302:04,26

Sun 16:48 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,43(3)03:38,94(1)05:29,80(1)07:21,52(1)
  Adriaan van der Graaf01:50,5101:50,8601:51,72
2.MAAMaas 2[6]01:48,82(4)03:40,67(2)05:32,96(2)07:22,90(2)
  Daan Weide01:51,8501:52,2901:49,94
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,85(2)03:41,13(3)05:33,95(3)07:26,92(3)
  Roel Diekerhof01:53,2801:52,8201:52,97
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:47,36(1)03:42,09(4)05:37,01(5)07:28,90(4)
  Erik Dekker01:54,7301:54,9201:51,89
5.SKASkadi[5]01:49,20(5)03:42,44(5)05:35,96(4)07:29,15(5)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:53,2401:53,5201:53,19
6.VIDVidar[4]01:51,03(6)03:42,74(6)05:37,62(6)07:37,45(6)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen01:51,7101:54,8801:59,83

Actions

Back