Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

130: J18 1x (NK)

Jongens achttien skiff
14 races

Sat 09:28 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:45,07(1)03:43,16(1)05:41,54(1)07:43,40(1)
  Tone Wieten01:58,0901:58,3802:01,86
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:48,42(2)03:48,83(2)05:49,44(2)07:51,70(2)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg02:00,4102:00,6102:02,26
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:51,03(3)03:50,15(3)05:52,07(3)07:56,47(3)
  Hein Jan Keijser01:59,1202:01,9202:04,40
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:53,28(5)03:55,17(5)06:00,40(5)08:00,08(4)
  Mick de Jong02:01,8902:05,2301:59,68
5.THYThyro[6]01:51,26(4)03:53,13(4)05:59,01(4)08:00,65(5)
  D. van Laake02:01,8702:05,8802:01,64

Sat 09:32 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,90(1)03:44,15(1)05:39,39(1)07:35,69(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:56,2501:55,2401:56,30
2.TORTOR 3[6]01:49,90(2)03:47,95(2)05:50,31(2)07:54,90(2)
  Sam Beenhakker01:58,0502:02,3602:04,59
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:51,60(3)03:53,61(3)05:54,94(3)07:58,61(3)
  Koen Luppes02:02,0102:01,3302:03,67
4.VADVada[4]01:55,54(5)04:00,10(5)06:06,02(4)08:07,64(4)
  Leander Knab02:04,5602:05,9202:01,62
5.MAAMaas 2[7]01:52,11(4)03:58,74(4)06:06,50(5)08:10,39(5)
  Pieter M Taselaar02:06,6302:07,7602:03,89

Sat 09:36 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:46,68(1)03:42,31(1)05:40,36(1)07:40,69(1)
  Daan Klomp01:55,6301:58,0502:00,33
2.RICRIC 2[2]01:53,26(6)03:50,15(3)05:47,10(3)07:43,68(2)
  Steven Moerman01:56,8901:56,9501:56,58
3.DDSDDS 1[6]01:49,58(3)03:46,65(2)05:46,15(2)07:43,89(3)
  Thijs Boumans01:57,0701:59,5001:57,74
4.SPASpaarne 4[7]01:52,55(4)03:53,13(5)05:57,87(4)07:59,80(4)
  Ingmar Fredrikze02:00,5802:04,7402:01,93
5.HUNHunze[4]01:47,27(2)03:50,60(4)05:58,39(5)08:06,50(5)
  Martijn Berkman02:03,3302:07,7902:08,11
6.SALSalland 2[3]01:53,04(5)03:59,00(6)06:05,98(6)08:12,95(6)
  Jesper Hogenbirk02:05,9602:06,9802:06,97

Sat 09:40 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[3]01:42,91(1)03:38,07(1)05:44,72(1)07:45,74(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:55,1602:06,6502:01,02
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:47,59(2)03:48,87(2)05:50,77(2)07:53,26(2)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar02:01,2802:01,9002:02,49
3.DDSDDS 2[5]02:00,77(6)03:56,01(3)05:58,99(3)08:00,66(3)
  Jeroen Boonekamp01:55,2402:02,9802:01,67
4.BREBreda 2[6]01:55,30(5)04:01,23(4)06:11,06(4)08:21,75(4)
  Cas Sunderman02:05,9302:09,8302:10,69
5.MAAMaas 3[4]01:53,52(3)04:11,16(6)06:22,78(5)08:29,56(5)
  Xander Smit02:17,6402:11,6202:06,78
6.AMSAmstel[7]01:54,80(4)04:09,29(5)06:24,30(6)08:38,63(6)
  Thomas Ottens02:14,4902:15,0102:14,33

Sat 09:44 : Heat 5

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]--03:47,60(1)05:49,13(1)07:50,29(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:01,5302:01,16
2.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:55,71(5)03:52,59(2)05:57,03(2)07:57,91(2)
  Hidde Jessen01:56,8802:04,4402:00,88
3.TROTromp[7]01:51,06(3)03:56,65(3)06:01,08(3)08:03,79(3)
  Roelant Feldbrugge02:05,5902:04,4302:02,71
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:47,76(1)03:58,95(4)06:03,78(4)08:05,09(4)
  Wouter Constandse02:11,1902:04,8302:01,31
5.PAMPampus 2[5]01:49,09(2)04:02,01(6)06:07,24(5)08:07,12(5)
  Maarten Klop02:12,9202:05,2301:59,88
6.NAANaarden 2[6]01:55,37(4)04:01,37(5)06:08,40(6)08:21,17(6)
  Daan Gründeman02:06,0002:07,0302:12,77

Sat 09:48 : Heat 6

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]01:44,59(1)03:38,48(1)05:35,06(1)07:29,31(1)
  Amos Keijser01:53,8901:56,5801:54,25
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:45,32(2)03:44,59(2)05:42,40(2)07:39,92(2)
  Floris von Bönninghausen01:59,2701:57,8101:57,52
3.BREBreda 1[2]01:49,65(4)03:47,36(3)05:46,60(3)07:43,63(3)
  Joris Faas01:57,7101:59,2401:57,03
4.RICRIC 1[4]01:49,32(3)03:51,67(4)05:56,88(5)07:54,47(4)
  Stijn Karst02:02,3502:05,2101:57,59
5.SPASpaarne 5[3]01:52,08(5)03:53,28(5)05:54,67(4)07:55,00(5)
  Brinio Claerbout02:01,2002:01,3902:00,33
6.NAANaarden 1[5]01:54,59(6)04:01,10(6)06:09,11(6)08:13,75(6)
  Sander Verhaaf02:06,5102:08,0102:04,64

Sat 09:52 : Heat 7

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[4]01:46,94(1)03:42,34(1)05:39,23(1)07:37,40(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:55,4001:56,8901:58,17
2.BEABeatrix[3]01:51,26(2)03:48,33(2)05:45,26(2)07:41,26(2)
  Bart Overes01:57,0701:56,9301:56,00
3.TORTOR 4[2]01:54,66(3)03:52,63(3)05:51,28(3)07:48,97(3)
  Arend Roks01:57,9701:58,6501:57,69
4.ROORoosendaalse 4[6]01:56,71(5)04:03,10(4)06:12,65(5)08:15,15(4)
  Charley Theunissen02:06,3902:09,5502:02,50
5.PAMPampus 1[5]01:55,97(4)04:03,58(5)06:10,64(4)08:20,66(5)
  Jordan Iliev02:07,6102:07,0602:10,02
6.WILWillem III 5[7]02:02,32(6)04:12,25(6)06:36,85(6)08:54,02(6)
  Hille de Vries02:09,9302:24,6002:17,17

Sat 09:56 : Heat 8

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[5]01:49,96(2)03:50,44(2)05:47,10(1)07:44,06(1)
  Joris Bruil02:00,4801:56,6601:56,96
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:51,44(3)03:50,95(3)05:52,19(2)07:47,40(2)
  Daniel van de Berg01:59,5102:01,2401:55,21
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:48,91(1)03:47,79(1)05:52,59(3)07:50,06(3)
  Johan van der Boog01:58,8802:04,8001:57,47
4.SPASpaarne 6[7]01:53,86(4)04:04,59(5)06:02,33(4)08:04,89(4)
  Mark Buis02:10,7301:57,7402:02,56
5.HOOHoop[6]01:56,26(5)03:56,56(4)06:13,11(5)08:21,30(5)
  Thomas Mulder02:00,3002:16,5502:08,19

Sat 10:00 : Heat 9

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:46,40(1)03:46,94(1)05:47,07(1)07:45,79(1)
  Jaap Scholten02:00,5402:00,1301:58,72
2.WILWillem III 4[2]01:51,13(3)03:52,91(3)05:53,24(2)07:52,77(2)
  Jiri de Vos02:01,7802:00,3301:59,53
3.JASJason[5]01:49,14(2)03:51,50(2)05:55,34(3)07:59,12(3)
  Vincent de Vegt02:02,3602:03,8402:03,78
4.SALSalland 1[3]01:53,09(4)03:57,73(4)06:04,44(4)08:06,94(4)
  Ernst Rodenburg02:04,6402:06,7102:02,50
5.VIKViking[7]01:56,38(5)04:03,61(5)06:11,45(6)08:14,04(5)
  Bouke Algie02:07,2302:07,8402:02,59
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:56,98(6)04:04,23(6)06:10,77(5)08:15,15(6)
  Roland Kok02:07,2502:06,5402:04,38

Sun 08:32 : Semifinal 1

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[5]01:44,57(2)03:38,55(2)05:30,28(1)07:23,03(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:53,9801:51,7301:52,75
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:44,03(1)03:35,81(1)05:36,19(3)07:24,02(2)
  Tone Wieten01:51,7802:00,3801:47,83
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:46,50(4)03:41,89(4)05:35,36(2)07:33,28(3)
  Floris von Bönninghausen01:55,3901:53,4701:57,92
4.RICRIC 3[6]01:46,10(3)03:40,02(3)05:38,67(4)07:35,22(4)
  Job Huigsloot01:53,9201:58,6501:56,55
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:55,48(6)03:54,03(6)05:52,49(5)07:49,96(5)
  Steven Moerman01:58,5501:58,4601:57,47
6.WILWillem III 4[2]01:52,35(5)03:53,22(5)05:53,67(6)07:56,88(6)
  Jiri de Vos02:00,8702:00,4502:03,21

Sun 08:36 : Semifinal 2

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,71(1)03:37,97(1)05:31,68(1)07:23,57(1)
  Lennart van Lierop01:52,2601:53,7101:51,89
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:46,33(2)03:41,54(2)05:38,97(2)07:31,52(2)
  Michiel Oyen01:55,2101:57,4301:52,55
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:48,62(3)03:44,07(3)05:40,71(3)07:33,32(3)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg01:55,4501:56,6401:52,61
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]01:50,13(4)03:48,99(4)05:48,82(4)07:43,43(4)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:58,8601:59,8301:54,61
5.BEABeatrix[3]01:54,50(6)03:52,57(6)05:50,40(6)07:43,67(5)
  Bart Overes01:58,0701:57,8301:53,27
6.WILWillem III 3[4]01:50,59(5)03:50,60(5)05:49,41(5)07:47,83(6)
  Joris Bruil02:00,0101:58,8101:58,42

Sun 08:40 : Semifinal 3

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:48,04(3)03:40,24(2)05:32,04(1)07:22,95(1)
  Daan Klomp01:52,2001:51,8001:50,91
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:46,45(1)03:39,80(1)05:37,64(2)07:25,23(2)
  Amos Keijser01:53,3501:57,8401:47,59
3.TORTOR 3[2]01:51,43(5)03:44,57(4)05:41,77(3)07:31,18(3)
  Sam Beenhakker01:53,1401:57,2001:49,41
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:47,33(2)03:43,74(3)05:48,97(4)07:34,12(4)
  Jaap Scholten01:56,4102:05,2301:45,15
5.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:49,82(4)03:47,45(5)05:58,78(5)07:49,88(5)
  Hidde Jessen01:57,6302:11,3301:51,10
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,13(6)03:55,27(6)--08:00,06(6)
  Daniel van de Berg02:02,14

Sun 14:08 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:46,22(1)03:43,08(1)05:39,32(1)07:33,54(1)
  Jaap Scholten01:56,8601:56,2401:54,22
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]01:48,86(3)03:45,03(3)05:42,03(2)07:41,47(2)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:56,1701:57,0001:59,44
3.TORTOR 3[5]01:50,84(4)03:48,59(4)05:47,33(4)07:42,35(3)
  Sam Beenhakker01:57,7501:58,7401:55,02
4.RICRIC 3[7]01:47,59(2)03:44,46(2)05:43,65(3)07:42,65(4)
  Job Huigsloot01:56,8701:59,1901:59,00
5.WILWillem III 2[4]01:52,78(5)03:56,37(5)06:07,63(5)08:31,54(5)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg02:03,5902:11,2602:23,91

Sun 14:24 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:46,81(5)03:37,58(2)05:29,19(1)07:17,53(1)
  Daan Klomp01:50,7701:51,6101:48,34
2.WILWillem III 1[2]01:44,94(2)03:37,77(3)05:32,25(3)07:17,81(2)
  Tone Wieten01:52,8301:54,4801:45,56
3.TORTOR 1[6]01:43,21(1)03:35,20(1)05:29,53(2)07:22,32(3)
  Jort van Gennep01:51,9901:54,3301:52,79
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,41(3)03:38,54(4)05:34,50(5)07:23,11(4)
  Lennart van Lierop01:53,1301:55,9601:48,61
5.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:48,64(6)03:40,20(5)05:33,38(4)07:24,89(5)
  Michiel Oyen01:51,5601:53,1801:51,51
6.LAALaak 1[7]01:46,44(4)03:40,35(6)05:35,66(6)07:32,46(6)
  Amos Keijser01:53,9101:55,3101:56,80

Actions

Back