Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

132: J16 1x (NK)

Jongens zestien skiff
11 races

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:51,89(1)03:54,79(1)05:58,26(1)07:59,81(1)
  Melvin Twellaar02:02,9002:03,4702:01,55
2.RICRIC 2[7]01:55,91(2)03:58,45(2)06:02,60(2)08:05,25(2)
  Michiel Moerman02:02,5402:04,1502:02,65
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]01:57,08(4)04:04,46(3)06:13,88(3)08:18,95(3)
  Camille van Gurp02:07,3802:09,4202:05,07
4.RICRIC 1[6]01:56,35(3)04:07,29(4)06:19,70(4)08:27,66(4)
  Senne Zeinstra02:10,9402:12,4102:07,96
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]01:58,33(5)04:13,15(5)06:32,60(5)08:50,97(5)
  Lars van den Boom02:14,8202:19,4502:18,37

Sat 09:08 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]01:52,74(2)03:54,64(1)05:59,42(1)08:03,50(1)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:01,9002:04,7802:04,08
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]01:52,46(1)03:57,20(2)06:03,64(2)08:10,03(2)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:04,7402:06,4402:06,39
3.MAAMaas 2[3]01:55,22(3)04:02,60(3)06:09,71(3)08:16,64(3)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe02:07,3802:07,1102:06,93
4.MAAMaas 3[6]01:58,28(4)04:07,61(4)06:16,74(4)08:21,61(4)
  Machiel Oosterloo02:09,3302:09,1302:04,87
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:01,17(5)04:11,46(5)06:19,01(5)08:26,12(5)
  Adam Helbing02:10,2902:07,5502:07,11

Sat 09:12 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:49,69(1)03:55,40(1)06:04,36(1)08:12,89(1)
  Freek Temming02:05,7102:08,9602:08,53
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:52,24(2)03:59,77(2)06:08,28(2)08:14,61(2)
  Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema02:07,5302:08,5102:06,33
3.LEYLeythe 3[5]01:59,04(5)04:06,55(4)06:15,03(4)08:18,48(3)
  Bart Roovers02:07,5102:08,4802:03,45
4.LEYLeythe 4[4]01:58,29(4)04:12,35(5)06:22,33(5)08:29,69(4)
  Bram Meijer02:14,0602:09,9802:07,36
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:56,86(3)04:05,31(3)06:14,85(3)08:32,40(5)
  Julien Rühl02:08,4502:09,5402:17,55

Sat 09:16 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[3]01:58,22(3)04:05,06(2)06:11,92(2)08:14,42(1)
  Jelle Algie02:06,8402:06,8602:02,50
2.VIKViking 2[4]01:55,29(2)04:03,73(1)06:11,16(1)08:14,45(2)
  Sam Langerak02:08,4402:07,4302:03,29
3.MAAMaas 4[5]01:54,05(1)04:06,96(3)06:17,21(3)08:24,37(3)
  Alexander Smit02:12,9102:10,2502:07,16
4.SALSalland[7]01:59,58(4)04:09,86(4)06:20,09(4)08:27,06(4)
  Patrick Donker02:10,2802:10,2302:06,97
5.DDSDDS[6]02:03,42(5)04:27,27(5)06:51,17(5)09:16,58(5)
  Rein Lukkes02:23,8502:23,9002:25,41

Sat 09:20 : Heat 5

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:53,55(2)03:59,75(1)06:06,78(1)08:12,82(1)
  Tom Schwantje02:06,2002:07,0302:06,04
2.WILWillem III 1[7]01:55,86(3)04:08,39(3)06:11,17(3)08:15,68(2)
  Koen van den Herik02:12,5302:02,7802:04,51
3.NEPNeptunus[4]01:51,97(1)04:02,87(2)06:09,81(2)08:17,05(3)
  Damion Eigenberg02:10,9002:06,9402:07,24
4.VIKViking 3[6]01:59,88(4)04:21,28(4)06:18,81(4)08:23,06(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt02:21,4001:57,5302:04,25
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:03,68(5)--06:36,84(5)08:45,72(5)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:08,88

Sat 09:24 : Heat 6

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:51,43(1)03:44,59(1)05:58,67(1)08:00,72(1)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:53,1602:14,0802:02,05
2.ZWOZwolsche 3[5]01:53,36(2)03:54,69(2)06:04,31(2)08:12,06(2)
  Philip den Bremer02:01,3302:09,6202:07,75
3.TROTromp 2[7]01:55,02(3)03:57,88(3)06:08,38(3)08:17,19(3)
  Jeroen Weits02:02,8602:10,5002:08,81
4.VIKViking 5[4]02:00,97(6)04:06,46(5)06:21,86(5)08:27,40(4)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:05,4902:15,4002:05,54
5.BREBreda[6]01:58,35(4)04:01,88(4)06:17,87(4)08:31,32(5)
  Pepijn Bosman02:03,5302:15,9902:13,45
6.HOOHoop[3]01:58,60(5)04:12,02(6)06:27,63(6)08:35,25(6)
  Sicco Nessen02:13,4202:15,6102:07,62

Sun 08:20 : Semifinal 1

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:50,96(2)03:51,24(2)05:51,32(2)07:52,28(1)
  Melvin Twellaar02:00,2802:00,0802:00,96
2.ZWOZwolsche 3[6]01:48,96(1)03:48,73(1)05:50,47(1)07:52,70(2)
  Philip den Bremer01:59,7702:01,7402:02,23
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:55,08(3)03:56,92(3)05:57,88(3)07:59,63(3)
  Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema02:01,8402:00,9602:01,75
4.NEPNeptunus[2]01:58,02(6)04:02,16(5)06:04,68(4)08:04,10(4)
  Damion Eigenberg02:04,1402:02,5201:59,42
5.VIKViking 4[5]01:56,65(4)04:01,54(4)06:06,50(5)08:06,55(5)
  Jelle Algie02:04,8902:04,9602:00,05
6.MAAMaas 2[7]01:57,19(5)04:05,44(6)06:12,27(6)08:17,22(6)
  Berend-Jan Slobbe02:08,2502:06,8302:04,95

Sun 08:24 : Semifinal 2

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[3]01:56,50(5)03:54,57(3)05:53,45(3)07:48,07(1)
  Michiel Moerman01:58,0701:58,8801:54,62
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:52,42(2)03:50,71(1)05:51,16(1)07:50,06(2)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:58,2902:00,4501:58,90
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:52,93(3)03:51,61(2)05:52,85(2)07:58,33(3)
  Tom Schwantje01:58,6802:01,2402:05,48
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:51,29(1)03:55,99(4)06:01,66(4)08:07,14(4)
  Jeroen Weits02:04,7002:05,6702:05,48
5.VIKViking 2[6]01:55,52(4)04:00,56(5)06:08,44(5)08:11,50(5)
  Sam Langerak02:05,0402:07,8802:03,06
6.LEYLeythe 3[2]02:01,92(6)04:07,90(6)06:13,00(6)08:12,30(6)
  Bart Roovers02:05,9802:05,1001:59,30

Sun 08:28 : Semifinal 3

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:51,55(2)03:50,55(2)05:51,43(2)07:49,70(1)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:59,0002:00,8801:58,27
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:49,04(1)03:48,70(1)05:51,30(1)07:53,42(2)
  Freek Temming01:59,6602:02,6002:02,12
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:53,37(3)03:53,93(3)05:57,82(3)07:59,45(3)
  Koen van den Herik02:00,5602:03,8902:01,63
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]01:54,35(4)03:56,78(4)05:59,79(4)08:00,34(4)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:02,4302:03,0102:00,55
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:56,13(5)04:02,40(5)06:11,03(5)08:14,55(5)
  Camille van Gurp02:06,2702:08,6302:03,52
6.MAAMaas 4[2]01:58,66(6)04:05,13(6)06:14,18(6)08:18,55(6)
  Alexander Smit02:06,4702:09,0502:04,37

Sun 13:52 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 3[2]01:46,93(2)03:41,16(1)05:37,10(1)07:38,43(1)
  Philip den Bremer01:54,2301:55,9402:01,33
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,31(3)03:45,07(3)05:43,19(2)07:43,08(2)
  Freek Temming01:56,7601:58,1201:59,89
3.HUNHunze[4]01:46,65(1)03:44,86(2)05:46,73(3)07:51,62(3)
  Melvin Twellaar01:58,2102:01,8702:04,89
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:52,46(5)03:53,75(5)05:56,56(4)07:58,65(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:01,2902:02,8102:02,09
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:55,45(6)04:01,46(6)06:11,14(5)08:23,12(5)
  Michiel Moerman02:06,0102:09,6802:11,98
6.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:49,32(4)03:47,48(4)07:10,40(6)09:17,57(6)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:58,1603:22,9202:07,17

Sun 13:56 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:49,73(1)03:49,39(1)05:51,80(1)07:51,18(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:59,6602:02,4101:59,38
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:51,39(2)03:52,28(2)06:00,66(3)07:55,92(2)
  Tom Schwantje02:00,8902:08,3801:55,26
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:55,67(5)03:58,52(5)05:55,67(2)08:02,24(3)
  Jurgen Elenbaas02:02,8501:57,1502:06,57
4.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,58(4)03:58,23(4)06:03,50(4)08:05,32(4)
  Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema02:03,6502:05,2702:01,82
5.WILWillem III 1[5]01:53,86(3)03:58,03(3)06:05,44(5)08:13,30(5)
  Koen van den Herik02:04,1702:07,4102:07,86
6.NEPNeptunus[7]01:58,19(6)--06:24,65(6)08:35,20(6)
  Damion Eigenberg02:10,55

Actions

Back