Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

133: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
8 races

Sat 08:48 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:59,44(1)04:09,01(1)06:18,62(1)08:26,91(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt02:09,5702:09,6102:08,29
2.LEYLeythe[7]02:00,78(2)04:14,07(2)06:28,70(2)08:40,29(2)
  Donna Christen02:13,2902:14,6302:11,59
3.TROTromp 1[5]02:08,06(5)04:23,28(5)06:37,95(4)08:46,93(3)
  Veronique Meester02:15,2202:14,6702:08,98
4.PAMPampus[4]02:06,38(4)04:21,29(3)06:36,62(3)08:51,23(4)
  Laila Youssifou02:14,9102:15,3302:14,61
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:05,13(3)04:21,65(4)06:40,25(5)08:55,83(5)
  Loes Verkuil02:16,5202:18,6002:15,58

Sat 08:52 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:01,72(1)04:14,92(1)06:32,42(1)08:48,17(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:13,2002:17,5002:15,75
2.HUNHunze 2[3]02:06,79(3)04:22,68(3)06:39,98(2)08:56,23(2)
  Nienke van der Laan02:15,8902:17,3002:16,25
3.HUNHunze 1[6]02:06,14(2)04:22,13(2)06:41,05(3)08:59,09(3)
  Ilse Krijger02:15,9902:18,9202:18,04
4.AMYAmycus[4]02:08,48(4)04:27,84(4)06:48,32(4)09:09,88(4)
  Eline Veldhuis02:19,3602:20,4802:21,56
5.JASJason[7]02:08,87(5)04:34,80(5)07:01,54(5)09:23,08(5)
  Lisa Kantil02:25,9302:26,7402:21,54

Sat 08:56 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[7]02:01,60(1)04:12,91(1)06:25,32(1)08:38,21(1)
  Marieke Mulder02:11,3102:12,4102:12,89
2.VIKViking 2[5]02:05,55(2)04:21,75(2)06:38,94(2)08:55,98(2)
  Elske Gros02:16,2002:17,1902:17,04
3.VIKViking 3[3]02:10,16(4)04:31,01(4)06:51,47(4)09:07,41(3)
  Jitske Leemrijse02:20,8502:20,4602:15,94
4.VIKViking 1[4]02:09,83(3)04:28,17(3)06:49,52(3)09:13,55(4)
  Sabine Lengkeek02:18,3402:21,3502:24,03
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:12,39(5)04:33,92(5)06:56,67(5)09:18,20(5)
  Dominique Vrouwenvelder02:21,5302:22,7502:21,53

Sat 09:00 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]02:04,62(4)04:16,65(4)06:28,49(4)08:33,81(1)
  Nienke Mekkes02:12,0302:11,8402:05,32
2.LAALaak 2[6]02:04,07(3)04:13,76(1)06:25,24(1)08:35,24(2)
  Nina Hendriks02:09,6902:11,4802:10,00
3.WILWillem III[4]02:03,06(2)04:15,23(2)06:26,98(2)08:35,40(3)
  Emma Huig02:12,1702:11,7502:08,42
4.AMSAmstel[7]02:05,24(5)04:15,97(3)06:28,30(3)08:37,42(4)
  Claartje Ottens02:10,7302:12,3302:09,12
5.LAALaak 1[2]02:02,49(1)04:17,16(5)06:33,30(5)08:52,39(5)
  Else Kommer02:14,6702:16,1402:19,09
6.VADVada[3]02:10,05(6)04:31,38(6)06:53,61(6)09:12,52(6)
  Kee De Vrije02:21,3302:22,2302:18,91

Sun 08:12 : Semifinal 1

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[5]01:59,93(1)04:07,54(1)06:14,88(1)08:21,03(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt02:07,6102:07,3402:06,15
2.DDSDDS[4]02:02,72(2)04:12,98(3)06:22,11(2)08:28,41(2)
  Marieke Mulder02:10,2602:09,1302:06,30
3.LAALaak 2[6]02:04,84(3)04:12,36(2)06:23,32(3)08:34,15(3)
  Nina Hendriks02:07,5202:10,9602:10,83
4.HUNHunze 2[3]02:05,90(5)04:16,19(4)06:29,56(4)08:37,61(4)
  Nienke van der Laan02:10,2902:13,3702:08,05
5.TROTromp 1[7]02:05,41(4)04:18,97(5)06:33,03(5)08:46,98(5)
  Veronique Meester02:13,5602:14,0602:13,95
6.VIKViking 3[2]02:11,57(6)04:24,75(6)06:49,91(6)09:09,08(6)
  Jitske Leemrijse02:13,1802:25,1602:19,17

Sun 08:16 : Semifinal 2

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:02,06(3)04:08,97(1)06:17,27(1)08:25,15(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:06,9102:08,3002:07,88
2.WILWillem III[2]02:02,97(4)04:11,06(4)06:21,06(3)08:28,73(2)
  Emma Huig02:08,0902:10,0002:07,67
3.RICRIC[5]02:00,38(2)04:09,36(2)06:19,64(2)08:28,95(3)
  Nienke Mekkes02:08,9802:10,2802:09,31
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:59,15(1)04:10,42(3)06:22,65(4)08:34,76(4)
  Donna Christen02:11,2702:12,2302:12,11
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:04,64(5)04:18,49(6)06:28,77(5)08:40,59(5)
  Elske Gros02:13,8502:10,2802:11,82
6.HUNHunze 1[7]02:05,91(6)04:17,26(5)06:30,27(6)08:43,80(6)
  Ilse Krijger02:11,3502:13,0102:13,53

Sun 13:40 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:59,55(3)04:05,35(2)06:10,93(1)08:19,08(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:05,8002:05,5802:08,15
2.BREBreda[5]01:59,26(2)04:10,77(4)06:18,53(4)08:21,13(2)
  Liselotte Van der Togt02:11,5102:07,7602:02,60
3.RICRIC[7]01:56,89(1)04:03,11(1)06:15,80(2)08:24,35(3)
  Nienke Mekkes02:06,2202:12,6902:08,55
4.DDSDDS[3]02:00,73(5)04:07,67(3)06:16,42(3)08:25,90(4)
  Marieke Mulder02:06,9402:08,7502:09,48
5.LAALaak 2[2]02:02,60(6)04:11,04(5)06:19,12(5)08:27,56(5)
  Nina Hendriks02:08,4402:08,0802:08,44
6.WILWillem III[6]02:00,46(4)04:11,32(6)06:22,32(6)08:30,05(6)
  Emma Huig02:10,8602:11,0002:07,73

Sun 13:44 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:58,51(1)04:05,41(1)06:15,84(1)08:25,24(1)
  Donna Christen02:06,9002:10,4302:09,40
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:02,93(2)04:13,17(2)06:22,97(2)08:32,80(2)
  Nienke van der Laan02:10,2402:09,8002:09,83
3.HUNHunze 1[2]02:05,54(5)04:18,09(5)06:31,71(5)08:39,13(3)
  Ilse Krijger02:12,5502:13,6202:07,42
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:03,54(3)04:16,05(4)06:29,99(4)08:40,84(4)
  Elske Gros02:12,5102:13,9402:10,85
5.TROTromp 1[6]02:03,72(4)04:14,24(3)06:29,41(3)08:46,29(5)
  Veronique Meester02:10,5202:15,1702:16,88
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:09,65(6)04:28,91(6)06:52,45(6)09:18,83(6)
  Jitske Leemrijse02:19,2602:23,5402:26,38

Actions

Back