Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

135: M16 1x (NK)

Meisjes zestien skiff
5 races

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]--04:11,22(1)05:38,43(1)08:39,05(1)
  Marieke Keijser01:27,2103:00,62
2.SALSalland 1[6]--04:13,18(2)06:23,34(2)08:43,29(2)
  Bente Paulis02:10,1602:19,95
3.AMYAmycus 1[3]--04:24,74(3)06:26,00(3)08:58,36(3)
  Martine Veldhuis02:01,2602:32,36
4.SPASpaarne[5]--04:27,20(4)06:43,44(4)09:00,12(4)
  Merel Buis02:16,2402:16,68
5.VIKViking 2[7]--04:30,68(5)06:46,58(5)09:06,08(5)
  Ieke Ambergen02:15,9002:19,50

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:02,78(1)04:15,96(1)06:30,68(1)08:47,13(1)
  Miriam Visser02:13,1802:14,7202:16,45
2.LAALaak 1[5]02:12,16(3)04:24,82(2)06:39,60(2)08:55,33(2)
  Mieke Wilms02:12,6602:14,7802:15,73
3.AMYAmycus 2[6]02:10,68(2)04:25,52(3)06:43,80(3)09:02,36(3)
  Marike Veldhuis02:14,8402:18,2802:18,56
4.TROTromp[3]02:14,31(4)04:31,15(4)06:46,95(4)09:02,79(4)
  Cerianne van Middelkoop02:16,8402:15,8002:15,84
5.LAALaak 2[2]02:16,61(5)04:35,83(5)06:56,41(5)09:14,45(5)
  Roanne van Gelder02:19,2202:20,5802:18,04
6.SALSalland 2[7]02:20,01(6)04:45,64(6)07:14,44(6)09:43,02(6)
  Yannick Prenger02:25,6302:28,8002:28,58

Sun 08:08 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[2]02:02,19(1)04:14,40(1)06:29,41(1)08:44,91(1)
  Anna de Vries02:12,2102:15,0102:15,50
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:04,49(2)04:21,78(2)06:40,01(2)08:56,68(2)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:17,2902:18,2302:16,67
3.BEABeatrix[4]02:13,36(4)04:28,93(4)06:46,67(3)09:01,89(3)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:15,5702:17,7402:15,22
4.GOUGouda[5]02:10,91(3)04:28,06(3)06:47,89(4)09:11,11(4)
  Pleun de Brouwer02:17,1502:19,8302:23,22
5.MAAMaas 2[6]02:14,22(5)04:34,92(5)06:57,04(5)09:18,73(5)
  Nina Prins02:20,7002:22,1202:21,69
6.WILWillem III/Weesp[3]02:16,55(6)04:40,30(6)07:11,73(6)09:35,48(6)
  Nienke Harte02:23,7502:31,4302:23,75

Sun 13:28 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[3]01:58,69(2)04:04,51(1)06:13,08(1)08:19,62(1)
  Bente Paulis02:05,8202:08,5702:06,54
2.VIKViking 1[4]01:58,49(1)04:05,12(2)06:15,48(2)08:24,40(2)
  Miriam Visser02:06,6302:10,3602:08,92
3.MAAMaas 1[6]02:00,12(3)04:07,44(3)06:20,31(4)08:26,95(3)
  Marieke Keijser02:07,3202:12,8702:06,64
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:03,75(5)04:08,72(4)06:19,48(3)08:30,15(4)
  Anna de Vries02:04,9702:10,7602:10,67
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:00,33(4)04:12,88(5)06:26,44(5)08:36,69(5)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:12,5502:13,5602:10,25
6.LAALaak 1[7]02:08,56(6)04:30,22(6)06:53,63(6)09:13,40(6)
  Mieke Wilms02:21,6602:23,4102:19,77

Sun 13:32 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]02:10,71(6)04:21,40(3)06:32,29(2)08:40,47(1)
  Cerianne van Middelkoop02:10,6902:10,8902:08,18
2.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:08,33(3)04:19,71(2)06:31,02(1)08:45,87(2)
  Marike Veldhuis02:11,3802:11,3102:14,85
3.AMYAmycus 1[5]02:07,32(1)04:19,18(1)06:33,45(3)08:51,53(3)
  Martine Veldhuis02:11,8602:14,2702:18,08
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:08,12(2)04:24,62(4)06:40,20(4)08:53,70(4)
  Merel Buis02:16,5002:15,5802:13,50
5.GOUGouda[7]02:10,52(5)04:28,96(6)06:48,95(6)09:06,79(5)
  Pleun de Brouwer02:18,4402:19,9902:17,84
6.BEABeatrix[6]02:09,93(4)04:26,82(5)06:47,17(5)09:07,86(6)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:16,8902:20,3502:20,69

Actions

Back