Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
73 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 1Lucas Hafkenscheid007: B 1xHeat 1[4]08:13,244th
GYAGyas 2Siem Looijen007: B 1xHeat 2[4]07:51,402nd
GYAGyasJorn Thalen006: N 4+Heat 2[2]06:58,272nd
GYAGyasSebastiaan Pool015: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:02,912nd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 2[6]06:58,503rd
AEGAegir/Gyas 3Liam Gerding102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 2[3]07:13,134th
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 3[3]06:43,461st
AEGAegir/Gyas 1Pieter Buisman102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 3[2]07:09,184th
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Jorrit Kortink102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 3[7]07:09,425th
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[3]06:49,801st
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Henk Jan Scholten102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[7]07:03,655th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[7]08:10,563rd
GYAGyas 1Adriaan van der Graaf110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[7]07:37,923rd
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[4]07:34,461st
GYAGyas 2Eva Sprenger021: DO 2-Heat 1[5]07:56,321st
GYAGyas 1Marloes Oldenburg021: DO 2-Heat 2[4]07:56,571st
GYAGyas 1Rutger de Vries013: LO 2-Heat 2[7]07:16,471st
GYAGyas 2Bouke Lubach013: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:29,413rd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra005: O 2-Heat 1[3]06:59,011st
GYAGyasDenise Sman038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 3[7]07:26,415th
GYAGyasEke Bruinsma024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[7]07:09,221st
GYAGyas/ArgoYvette van den Berkhof024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]07:22,894th
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[7]07:02,651st
GYAGyasSjoerd van den Berg008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:24,754th
GYAGyas 2Siem Looijen007: B 1xFinal A [2]07:43,124th
GYAGyasJorn Thalen006: N 4+Final A [3]06:45,072nd
GYAGyas/AegirDaan Peeters010: LSA 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:19,291st
AEGAegir/Gyas 2Liam Gerding002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:17,664th
AEGAegir/Gyas 1Tim van de Vendel002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [7]06:31,125th
GYAGyasSebastiaan Pool015: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:51,895th
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp012: LO 1xFinal A [6]07:37,284th
GYAGyas 2Eva Sprenger021: DO 2-Final A [4]07:49,622nd
GYAGyas 1Marloes Oldenburg021: DO 2-Final A [5]07:57,714th
GYAGyas 1Rutger de Vries013: LO 2-Final A [4]07:02,911st
GYAGyas 2Bouke Lubach013: LO 2-Final A [2]07:24,485th
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra005: O 2-Final A [5]06:49,031st
GYAGyasYvette van den Berkhof022: DN 4+Final A [3]07:46,733rd
KNRKNRB-combiMitchel Steenman003: SA 8+ (NK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:33,341st
GYAGyasEke Bruinsma024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [4]06:48,561st
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:53,153rd
GYAGyas/ArgoYvette van den Berkhof024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]07:10,426th
GYAGyasSjoerd van den Berg008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]06:15,295th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 1Marloes Oldenburg120: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 1[4]08:11,935th
GYAGyas 2Eva Sprenger120: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[4]07:57,433rd
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[5]06:42,431st
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[4]06:45,492nd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[7]06:59,164th
GYAGyas 2Sebastiaan Pool114: LN 1xHeat 3[6]07:51,944th
GYAGyasDenise Sman125: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:24,053rd
GYAGyasJorn Thalen107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:48,974th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer119: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]07:57,192nd
GYAGyas 1Adriaan van der Graaf110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]07:35,766th
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]07:21,293rd
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen127: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:02,262nd
EUREuros/GyasNina van Hees127: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:06,504th
GYAGyasSjoerd van den Berg109: B 8+Heat 2[7]06:22,955th
AEGAegir/Gyas 1Tim van de Vendel103: O 4-Heat 1[4]06:21,622nd
AEGAegir/Gyas 2Liam Gerding103: O 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,821st
GYAGyas 2Eva Sprenger120: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [5]07:55,111st
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Henk Jan Scholten111: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [3]06:50,821st
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Jorrit Kortink111: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:00,462nd
GYAGyasRutger de Vries111: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [7]07:12,284th
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Final A [2]06:35,121st
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2- (NK)Final A [5]06:40,443rd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra102: SA 2- (NK)Final B [3]06:53,912nd
GYAGyasDenise Sman125: DN 4-Final A [7]07:37,105th
GYAGyasYvette van den Berkhof126: DB 4+Final A [7]07:52,062nd
GYAGyasSophie Souwer119: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [6]08:11,155th
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp110: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [2]09:23,076th
GYAGyas 1Adriaan van der Graaf110: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [2]07:21,521st
PHOPhocas/GyasLisanne van Alphen127: DB 8+Final A [6]07:02,825th
AEGAegir/Gyas 1Tim van de Vendel103: O 4-Final A [6]06:13,751st
AEGAegir/Gyas 2Liam Gerding103: O 4-Final A [4]06:18,943rd

Actions

Back