Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusFreek Rodenburg015: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:03,813rd
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[3]06:49,801st
ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/ProteusPaul Pontenagel102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[5]06:59,983rd
LAGLaga 1Conno Kuyt110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[6]07:28,271st
LAGLaga 2E.M. van Ewijk110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[5]07:45,164th
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[5]07:25,661st
PROProteus 2Roel Diekerhof110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[6]07:32,673rd
PROProteusJanice Langeslag021: DO 2-Heat 2[6]07:58,613rd
PROProteusRoos de Jong038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 1[5]07:17,602nd
PROProteusMartijn van Sluis037: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[4]06:58,046th
PROProteus 2Thomas van der Heijden036: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 1[5]06:48,245th
PROProteus 1Tim Geraedts036: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]06:40,082nd
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]06:20,873rd
SAUSaurus/ProteusDavid Soff008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]06:07,762nd
PROProteus/OrcaSander van Dijk001: SA 2x (NK)Final A [4]07:08,474th
PROProteus/Laga/SkadiSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:17,343rd
PROProteusFreek Rodenburg015: LB 1xFinal A [7]07:41,551st
PROProteusJanice Langeslag021: DO 2-Final A [7]08:02,475th
PROProteusLeonoor Portengen022: DN 4+Final A [5]07:46,222nd
PROProteusRoos de Jong038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [2]07:16,466th
PROProteusMartijn van Sluis037: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [7]06:49,265th
PROProteus 1Tim Geraedts036: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [2]06:32,765th
KNRKNRB-combiMitchel Steenman003: SA 8+ (NK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:33,341st
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [7]06:17,495th
SAUSaurus/ProteusDavid Soff008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [7]06:05,144th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB/Orca/ProteusChantal Achterberg120: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 1[3]07:35,721st
KNRKNRB/Triton/ProteusSytske de Groot120: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 1[7]07:42,412nd
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[4]06:45,492nd
ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/ProteusPaul Pontenagel102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[2]07:00,895th
PROProteus 1Freek Rodenburg114: LN 1xHeat 2[6]07:57,925th
LAGLagaE.M. van Ewijk114: LN 1xHeat 3[5]07:35,912nd
PROProteusJanice Langeslag124: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:08,712nd
PROProteusMartijn van Sluis116: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:53,914th
PROProteus 2Marnix van der Heide107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:36,252nd
PROProteus 1Thomas van der Heijden107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:38,193rd
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland101: SA 1x (NK)Heat 3[5]07:22,783rd
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:15,721st
LAGLaga 1Conno Kuyt110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]07:17,422nd
PROProteus 2Roel Diekerhof110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[2]07:33,295th
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms118: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:23,183rd
PROProteusRoos de Jong121: DO 4-Heat 2[5]07:15,573rd
SKASkadi/Laga/ProteusHugo van Velzen103: O 4-Heat 1[5]06:19,161st
PROProteusTim Geraedts103: O 4-Heat 1[6]06:35,563rd
KNRKNRB/Orca/ProteusChantal Achterberg120: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:10,941st
KNRKNRB/Triton/ProteusSytske de Groot120: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [6]07:32,233rd
GYAGyas/ProteusJoris Pijs102: SA 2- (NK)Final A [2]06:35,121st
ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/ProteusPaul Pontenagel102: SA 2- (NK)Final B [2]06:52,711st
LAGLagaE.M. van Ewijk114: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:26,211st
PROProteusJanice Langeslag124: DN 2-Final A [6]08:01,081st
PROProteus 1Thomas van der Heijden107: N 4-Final A [2]06:27,512nd
PROProteus 2Marnix van der Heide107: N 4-Final A [3]06:45,885th
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland101: SA 1x (NK)Final B [4]07:14,882nd
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes110: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:13,673rd
LAGLaga 1Conno Kuyt110: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:19,484th
PROProteus 2Roel Diekerhof110: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [3]07:26,923rd
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms118: LB 8+Final A [7]06:19,533rd
PROProteusRoos de Jong121: DO 4-Final A [7]07:06,793rd
SKASkadi/Laga/ProteusHugo van Velzen103: O 4-Final A [5]06:16,482nd
PROProteusTim Geraedts103: O 4-Final A [7]06:41,796th

Actions

Back