Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot006: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:58,142nd
TRITritonJoanneke Jansen027: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]08:52,631st
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker026: LDO 1xHeat 1[6]08:21,672nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze026: LDO 1xHeat 2[7]08:16,061st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop130: J18 1x (NK)Heat 2[3]07:35,691st
TRITriton 2Monica Lanz119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[5]08:06,153rd
SKOSkøll 2Dominique van der Pauw119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[3]08:20,014th
TRITriton 1Jenny de Jong119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[2]08:31,895th
SKOSkøll 1Lies Rustenburg119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[5]08:11,253rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaMarloes van der Pol038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 3[3]07:16,172nd
SKOSkøll 1Thijs Riemersma037: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[7]06:39,782nd
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink037: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]06:44,804th
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[6]07:08,283rd
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[4]06:16,571st
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:13,064th
SKOSkøll/TORLennart van Lierop131: J18 2x (NK)Heat 2[2]06:56,732nd
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot006: N 4+Final A [6]06:57,295th
TRITritonJoanneke Jansen027: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:15,301st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze026: LDO 1xFinal A [5]08:05,052nd
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker026: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:09,985th
TRITriton 2Monica Lanz023: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:07,321st
TRITriton 1Jenny de Jong023: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:42,474th
SKOSkøll/OrcaMarloes van der Pol038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [3]07:09,953rd
SKOSkøll 1Thijs Riemersma037: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [6]06:19,201st
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink037: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [5]06:42,464th
KNRKNRB-combiMitchel Steenman003: SA 8+ (NK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:33,341st
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [6]06:54,081st
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [4]06:12,172nd
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [7]06:07,662nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop130: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]07:23,571st
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer123: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:28,042nd
TRITriton 2Jenny de Jong123: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:32,014th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink116: LN 4-Heat 1[5]06:43,813rd
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot107: N 4-Heat 1[7]06:41,492nd
TRITriton 1Nienke van Hoogenhuyze128: LDSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[4]08:08,532nd
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen128: LDSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[5]08:17,384th
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker128: LDSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[7]08:17,554th
TRITritonHarold Langen101: SA 1x (NK)Heat 3[3]07:19,192nd
TRITriton 2Monica Lanz119: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]08:05,155th
SKOSkøll 1Lies Rustenburg119: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[2]07:55,971st
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg127: DB 8+Heat 1[7]06:59,941st
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk118: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:20,292nd
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever109: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:14,223rd
SKOSkøll/Nereus/OrcaMarloes van der Pol121: DO 4-Heat 1[5]07:25,533rd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma112: LO 4-Heat 1[4]06:35,142nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop130: J18 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:23,114th
SKOSkøllAbel Huigsloot107: N 4-Final A [6]06:54,206th
TRITriton 1Nienke van Hoogenhuyze128: LDSA 1x (NK)Final A [6]08:10,715th
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen128: LDSA 1x (NK)Final B [4]08:13,171st
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker128: LDSA 1x (NK)Final B [5]08:24,023rd
TRITritonHarold Langen101: SA 1x (NK)Final A [7]07:25,225th
SKOSkøll 1Lies Rustenburg119: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [5]08:27,306th
TRITriton 2Monica Lanz119: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [6]08:02,604th
SKOSkøll/TORLennart van Lierop131: J18 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:53,073rd
SKOSkøllOlga Blomberg127: DB 8+Final A [5]07:00,264th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk118: LB 8+Final A [6]06:16,842nd
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever109: B 8+Final A [7]06:13,306th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma112: LO 4-Final A [6]06:27,404th

Actions

Back