Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
99 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 1[3]06:57,451st
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 1[5]06:59,922nd
KNRKNRB/NereusRobert L�cken102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 2[2]06:46,341st
KNRKNRB/NereusRobert L�cken102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 3[5]06:48,322nd
NERNereus 5Pim Monsma102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 3[6]07:09,776th
NERNereus 3Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[4]07:00,534th
NERNereus 4Mathew Kleine Punte102: SA 2- (NK)Heat 4[2]07:06,596th
NERNereus 4Amber van Zomeren119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[4]08:33,696th
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[7]08:02,331st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[5]08:08,921st
NERNereus 5Kirsten Wielaard119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[4]08:42,096th
NERNereus 3Suzan Bouwman119: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[4]08:25,676th
NERNereus 2Simon van Schoten110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[7]07:47,174th
NERNereus 3Timo van Wittmarschen110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[6]08:07,495th
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[2]07:28,221st
NERNereus 1Renee Haver021: DO 2-Heat 1[7]08:06,014th
NERNereus 2Daphne Kootwijk021: DO 2-Heat 2[3]07:59,224th
NERNereusWard van den Boorn013: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:18,651st
NERNereus 1Tomas Kolsteeg005: O 2-Heat 2[6]07:22,863rd
NERNereus 2Lars Kroese005: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:44,345th
NERNereusGosse Gort014: LN 4+Heat 2[5]07:08,072nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 3[4]07:17,923rd
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard037: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[2]06:38,281st
NERNereus 1Gijs Ligtenberg036: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 1[3]06:42,073rd
NERNereus 2Ian de Wolf036: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[5]06:35,631st
NERNereus 3Bart Aulbers036: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 3[7]06:38,002nd
NERNereusEmma de Louw024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[4]07:00,502nd
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:21,134th
NERNereusRodney Snijders008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[6]06:12,213rd
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard001: SA 2x (NK)Final A [5]06:33,711st
NERNereus/AegirPeter van Schie001: SA 2x (NK)Final A [3]06:41,712nd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning018: DSA 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:58,822nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/OkeanosMechiel Versluis002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [6]05:58,531st
NERNereusSuzan Bouwman023: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:19,143rd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn013: LO 2-Final A [5]07:03,962nd
NERNereus 1Tomas Kolsteeg005: O 2-Final A [2]07:20,895th
NERNereusGosse Gort014: LN 4+Final A [6]06:59,741st
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot038: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final B [5]07:11,582nd
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard037: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [5]06:27,834th
NERNereus 2Ian de Wolf036: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [5]06:24,321st
NERNereus 3Bart Aulbers036: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [3]06:26,962nd
KNRKNRB-combiMitchel Steenman003: SA 8+ (NK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:33,341st
NERNereusLars Kroese003: SA 8+ (NK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [7]05:52,712nd
NERNereusEmma de Louw024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [3]06:51,252nd
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [6]06:15,492nd
NERNereusRodney Snijders008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [6]06:10,654th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB/Maas/NereusOlivia van Rooijen120: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[3]07:38,051st
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:04,664th
KNRKNRB/NereusRobert L�cken102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[6]06:42,261st
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]06:55,463rd
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman123: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:16,121st
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer123: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:28,042nd
NERNereus 1Simon van Schoten114: LN 1xHeat 2[3]07:37,991st
NERNereus 1Renee Haver124: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:03,071st
NERNereus 2Daphne Kootwijk124: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:05,992nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot125: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:21,482nd
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard116: LN 4-Heat 1[6]06:40,762nd
NERNereusBart Aulbers107: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:33,151st
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens108: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:11,112nd
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner128: LDSA 1x (NK)Heat 1[6]08:07,101st
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1x (NK)Heat 1[5]07:45,273rd
NERNereus 3Peter van Schie101: SA 1x (NK)Heat 2[3]07:18,091st
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1x (NK)Heat 3[6]07:13,551st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker119: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:03,344th
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn119: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]07:58,254th
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]07:19,171st
NERNereusEmma de Louw127: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:57,743rd
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens118: LB 8+Heat 1[7]06:20,441st
NERNereusRodney Snijders109: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:08,602nd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning121: DO 4-Heat 1[4]07:06,621st
SKOSkøll/Nereus/OrcaMarloes van der Pol121: DO 4-Heat 1[5]07:25,533rd
NERNereus 2Gijs Ligtenberg103: O 4-Heat 1[3]06:36,094th
NERNereus 1Ian de Wolf103: O 4-Heat 2[7]06:31,242nd
KNRKNRB/Maas/NereusOlivia van Rooijen120: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:14,402nd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn111: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:16,566th
KNRKNRB/NereusRobert L�cken102: SA 2- (NK)Final A [4]06:49,695th
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2- (NK)Final B [4]06:56,623rd
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard102: SA 2- (NK)Final B [5]06:58,774th
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot125: DN 4-Final A [6]07:19,642nd
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman123: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:31,624th
NERNereus 1Simon van Schoten114: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:34,923rd
NERNereus 2Daphne Kootwijk124: DN 2-Final A [3]08:04,462nd
NERNereus 1Renee Haver124: DN 2-Final A [4]08:09,213rd
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard116: LN 4-Final A [3]06:29,301st
NERNereusBart Aulbers107: N 4-Final A [5]06:26,761st
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens108: B 4+Final A [3]07:00,514th
NERNereusGosse Gort117: LB 4+Final A [2]06:53,221st
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner128: LDSA 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:56,101st
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:08,001st
NERNereus 3Peter van Schie101: SA 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:42,746th
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1x (NK)Final B [5]07:14,691st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker119: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [5]07:56,332nd
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn119: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [4]08:04,355th
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [5]07:10,561st
NERNereusEmma de Louw127: DB 8+Final A [2]06:46,621st
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens118: LB 8+Final A [4]06:19,714th
NERNereusRodney Snijders109: B 8+Final A [6]06:00,762nd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning121: DO 4-Final A [5]06:52,351st
NERNereus 1Ian de Wolf103: O 4-Final A [3]06:28,824th

Actions

Back