Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:47,53(1)03:44,79(1)05:43,16(1)07:39,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:52,59(4)03:50,70(3)05:48,04(3)07:41,44(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:51,19(3)03:47,83(2)05:45,39(2)07:42,50(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,76(2)03:57,90(4)06:05,11(4)08:13,24(4)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:47,38(1)03:44,28(1)05:45,20(1)07:48,42(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:50,57(3)03:49,30(2)05:49,55(2)07:51,40(2)
3.BEABeatrix[7]01:50,07(2)03:52,87(3)05:55,64(3)08:00,41(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]01:55,71(5)03:59,14(5)06:04,09(4)08:08,72(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]01:52,54(4)03:58,79(4)06:05,85(5)08:10,40(5)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:51,62(2)03:50,63(1)05:48,21(1)07:44,70(1)
2.TRITriton 2[7]01:55,96(4)03:54,31(3)05:52,35(2)07:48,84(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]--03:55,61(5)05:56,02(4)07:54,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:53,32(3)03:54,62(4)05:55,46(3)07:54,49(4)
5.RICRIC[6]01:50,76(1)03:53,58(2)06:00,24(5)08:01,27(5)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:37,60(2)03:23,42(2)05:10,06(1)06:54,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:36,98(1)03:22,88(1)05:11,45(2)06:58,14(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:41,53(4)03:26,69(4)05:13,28(3)06:59,44(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:40,03(3)03:26,36(3)05:13,70(4)07:01,22(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:43,68(5)03:38,04(5)05:31,49(5)07:26,10(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[7]01:46,02(6)03:40,97(6)05:37,75(6)07:36,53(6)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:46,63(6)03:20,21(1)05:06,27(1)06:55,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:45,91(5)03:21,60(2)05:10,42(3)06:58,27(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]01:37,96(2)03:24,06(3)05:10,12(2)07:03,15(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:44,62(4)03:40,45(6)05:34,43(5)07:25,78(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:39,42(3)03:38,44(4)05:33,21(4)07:26,31(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:37,17(1)03:38,86(5)05:35,69(6)07:30,44(6)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:06,85(2)--06:38,51(2)08:51,58(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:06,46(1)--07:39,49(4)08:55,77(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:08,63(3)--06:51,24(3)09:09,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:19,22(4)--06:36,50(1)10:13,43(4)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:01,92(1)04:15,72(1)06:32,29(1)08:52,63(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:05,28(2)04:20,56(2)06:39,06(2)08:57,01(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]02:10,01(3)04:26,80(3)06:44,59(3)09:03,42(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:10,73(4)04:32,64(4)06:54,82(4)09:14,03(4)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:59,09(1)04:07,02(1)06:14,14(1)08:19,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:02,13(4)04:08,29(2)06:15,99(2)08:21,67(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:00,60(2)04:08,96(3)06:16,93(3)08:25,99(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:01,15(3)04:11,20(4)06:21,94(4)08:30,29(4)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:57,84(1)04:03,92(1)06:10,96(2)08:16,06(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,22(2)04:04,81(2)06:20,17(4)08:17,64(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:01,36(3)04:11,31(3)06:10,65(1)08:23,84(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]02:03,85(4)04:13,57(4)06:19,47(3)08:24,40(4)
5.THEThêta[4]02:04,13(5)04:14,20(5)06:20,36(5)08:26,67(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,01(1)03:49,48(1)05:54,27(1)07:59,65(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:52,44(2)03:56,55(2)06:00,37(2)08:02,91(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:52,76(3)03:56,91(3)06:02,67(3)08:03,81(3)
4.WEEWeesp[3]02:09,99(4)04:26,54(4)06:44,40(4)09:02,41(4)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:52,61(2)03:49,79(1)05:56,10(1)08:00,09(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:49,80(1)03:55,86(2)06:00,51(2)08:04,50(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:55,35(3)03:57,33(3)06:03,12(3)08:08,39(3)
4.DAVDaventria[5]--03:59,99(4)06:05,98(4)08:12,71(4)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:59,44(1)04:09,01(1)06:18,62(1)08:26,91(1)
2.LEYLeythe[7]02:00,78(2)04:14,07(2)06:28,70(2)08:40,29(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]02:08,06(5)04:23,28(5)06:37,95(4)08:46,93(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]02:06,38(4)04:21,29(3)06:36,62(3)08:51,23(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:05,13(3)04:21,65(4)06:40,25(5)08:55,83(5)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:01,72(1)04:14,92(1)06:32,42(1)08:48,17(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[3]02:06,79(3)04:22,68(3)06:39,98(2)08:56,23(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[6]02:06,14(2)04:22,13(2)06:41,05(3)08:59,09(3)
4.AMYAmycus[4]02:08,48(4)04:27,84(4)06:48,32(4)09:09,88(4)
5.JASJason[7]02:08,87(5)04:34,80(5)07:01,54(5)09:23,08(5)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[7]02:01,60(1)04:12,91(1)06:25,32(1)08:38,21(1)
2.VIKViking 2[5]02:05,55(2)04:21,75(2)06:38,94(2)08:55,98(2)
3.VIKViking 3[3]02:10,16(4)04:31,01(4)06:51,47(4)09:07,41(3)
4.VIKViking 1[4]02:09,83(3)04:28,17(3)06:49,52(3)09:13,55(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:12,39(5)04:33,92(5)06:56,67(5)09:18,20(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]02:04,62(4)04:16,65(4)06:28,49(4)08:33,81(1)
2.LAALaak 2[6]02:04,07(3)04:13,76(1)06:25,24(1)08:35,24(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]02:03,06(2)04:15,23(2)06:26,98(2)08:35,40(3)
4.AMSAmstel[7]02:05,24(5)04:15,97(3)06:28,30(3)08:37,42(4)
5.LAALaak 1[2]02:02,49(1)04:17,16(5)06:33,30(5)08:52,39(5)
6.VADVada[3]02:10,05(6)04:31,38(6)06:53,61(6)09:12,52(6)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:51,89(1)03:54,79(1)05:58,26(1)07:59,81(1)
2.RICRIC 2[7]01:55,91(2)03:58,45(2)06:02,60(2)08:05,25(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]01:57,08(4)04:04,46(3)06:13,88(3)08:18,95(3)
4.RICRIC 1[6]01:56,35(3)04:07,29(4)06:19,70(4)08:27,66(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]01:58,33(5)04:13,15(5)06:32,60(5)08:50,97(5)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]01:52,74(2)03:54,64(1)05:59,42(1)08:03,50(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]01:52,46(1)03:57,20(2)06:03,64(2)08:10,03(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]01:55,22(3)04:02,60(3)06:09,71(3)08:16,64(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[6]01:58,28(4)04:07,61(4)06:16,74(4)08:21,61(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:01,17(5)04:11,46(5)06:19,01(5)08:26,12(5)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:49,69(1)03:55,40(1)06:04,36(1)08:12,89(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:52,24(2)03:59,77(2)06:08,28(2)08:14,61(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[5]01:59,04(5)04:06,55(4)06:15,03(4)08:18,48(3)
4.LEYLeythe 4[4]01:58,29(4)04:12,35(5)06:22,33(5)08:29,69(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:56,86(3)04:05,31(3)06:14,85(3)08:32,40(5)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[3]01:58,22(3)04:05,06(2)06:11,92(2)08:14,42(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]01:55,29(2)04:03,73(1)06:11,16(1)08:14,45(2)
3.MAAMaas 4[5]01:54,05(1)04:06,96(3)06:17,21(3)08:24,37(3)
4.SALSalland[7]01:59,58(4)04:09,86(4)06:20,09(4)08:27,06(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:03,42(5)04:27,27(5)06:51,17(5)09:16,58(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:53,55(2)03:59,75(1)06:06,78(1)08:12,82(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[7]01:55,86(3)04:08,39(3)06:11,17(3)08:15,68(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[4]01:51,97(1)04:02,87(2)06:09,81(2)08:17,05(3)
4.VIKViking 3[6]01:59,88(4)04:21,28(4)06:18,81(4)08:23,06(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:03,68(5)--06:36,84(5)08:45,72(5)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:51,43(1)03:44,59(1)05:58,67(1)08:00,72(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 3[5]01:53,36(2)03:54,69(2)06:04,31(2)08:12,06(2)
3.TROTromp 2[7]01:55,02(3)03:57,88(3)06:08,38(3)08:17,19(3)
4.VIKViking 5[4]02:00,97(6)04:06,46(5)06:21,86(5)08:27,40(4)
5.BREBreda[6]01:58,35(4)04:01,88(4)06:17,87(4)08:31,32(5)
6.HOOHoop[3]01:58,60(5)04:12,02(6)06:27,63(6)08:35,25(6)

Sat 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:45,07(1)03:43,16(1)05:41,54(1)07:43,40(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:48,42(2)03:48,83(2)05:49,44(2)07:51,70(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:51,03(3)03:50,15(3)05:52,07(3)07:56,47(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:53,28(5)03:55,17(5)06:00,40(5)08:00,08(4)
5.THYThyro[6]01:51,26(4)03:53,13(4)05:59,01(4)08:00,65(5)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,90(1)03:44,15(1)05:39,39(1)07:35,69(1)
2.TORTOR 3[6]01:49,90(2)03:47,95(2)05:50,31(2)07:54,90(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:51,60(3)03:53,61(3)05:54,94(3)07:58,61(3)
4.VADVada[4]01:55,54(5)04:00,10(5)06:06,02(4)08:07,64(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]01:52,11(4)03:58,74(4)06:06,50(5)08:10,39(5)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:46,68(1)03:42,31(1)05:40,36(1)07:40,69(1)
2.RICRIC 2[2]01:53,26(6)03:50,15(3)05:47,10(3)07:43,68(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]01:49,58(3)03:46,65(2)05:46,15(2)07:43,89(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[7]01:52,55(4)03:53,13(5)05:57,87(4)07:59,80(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]01:47,27(2)03:50,60(4)05:58,39(5)08:06,50(5)
6.SALSalland 2[3]01:53,04(5)03:59,00(6)06:05,98(6)08:12,95(6)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[3]01:42,91(1)03:38,07(1)05:44,72(1)07:45,74(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:47,59(2)03:48,87(2)05:50,77(2)07:53,26(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[5]02:00,77(6)03:56,01(3)05:58,99(3)08:00,66(3)
4.BREBreda 2[6]01:55,30(5)04:01,23(4)06:11,06(4)08:21,75(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[4]01:53,52(3)04:11,16(6)06:22,78(5)08:29,56(5)
6.AMSAmstel[7]01:54,80(4)04:09,29(5)06:24,30(6)08:38,63(6)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]--03:47,60(1)05:49,13(1)07:50,29(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:55,71(5)03:52,59(2)05:57,03(2)07:57,91(2)
3.TROTromp[7]01:51,06(3)03:56,65(3)06:01,08(3)08:03,79(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:47,76(1)03:58,95(4)06:03,78(4)08:05,09(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[5]01:49,09(2)04:02,01(6)06:07,24(5)08:07,12(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[6]01:55,37(4)04:01,37(5)06:08,40(6)08:21,17(6)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]01:44,59(1)03:38,48(1)05:35,06(1)07:29,31(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:45,32(2)03:44,59(2)05:42,40(2)07:39,92(2)
3.BREBreda 1[2]01:49,65(4)03:47,36(3)05:46,60(3)07:43,63(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]01:49,32(3)03:51,67(4)05:56,88(5)07:54,47(4)
5.SPASpaarne 5[3]01:52,08(5)03:53,28(5)05:54,67(4)07:55,00(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[5]01:54,59(6)04:01,10(6)06:09,11(6)08:13,75(6)

Sat 09:52 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[4]01:46,94(1)03:42,34(1)05:39,23(1)07:37,40(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]01:51,26(2)03:48,33(2)05:45,26(2)07:41,26(2)
3.TORTOR 4[2]01:54,66(3)03:52,63(3)05:51,28(3)07:48,97(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 4[6]01:56,71(5)04:03,10(4)06:12,65(5)08:15,15(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[5]01:55,97(4)04:03,58(5)06:10,64(4)08:20,66(5)
6.WILWillem III 5[7]02:02,32(6)04:12,25(6)06:36,85(6)08:54,02(6)

Sat 09:56 : Heat 8

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[5]01:49,96(2)03:50,44(2)05:47,10(1)07:44,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:51,44(3)03:50,95(3)05:52,19(2)07:47,40(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:48,91(1)03:47,79(1)05:52,59(3)07:50,06(3)
4.SPASpaarne 6[7]01:53,86(4)04:04,59(5)06:02,33(4)08:04,89(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]01:56,26(5)03:56,56(4)06:13,11(5)08:21,30(5)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 9

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:46,40(1)03:46,94(1)05:47,07(1)07:45,79(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[2]01:51,13(3)03:52,91(3)05:53,24(2)07:52,77(2)
3.JASJason[5]01:49,14(2)03:51,50(2)05:55,34(3)07:59,12(3)
4.SALSalland 1[3]01:53,09(4)03:57,73(4)06:04,44(4)08:06,94(4)
5.VIKViking[7]01:56,38(5)04:03,61(5)06:11,45(6)08:14,04(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:56,98(6)04:04,23(6)06:10,77(5)08:15,15(6)

Sat 10:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:39,10(3)03:26,32(2)05:12,11(1)06:57,45(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:36,72(1)03:23,44(1)05:12,71(2)06:59,92(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:40,42(5)03:29,79(5)05:15,96(3)07:01,09(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[4]01:38,84(2)03:26,79(3)05:16,16(4)07:09,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:39,37(4)03:27,96(4)05:16,72(5)07:23,78(5)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus[2]01:36,95(2)03:20,01(2)05:03,30(2)06:46,34(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Skadi/Aegir[4]01:34,96(1)03:19,19(1)05:02,77(1)06:48,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:40,67(4)03:24,47(3)05:10,83(3)06:58,50(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas 3[3]01:39,56(3)03:28,39(4)05:25,27(5)07:13,13(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:42,11(5)03:30,91(5)05:18,36(4)07:19,72(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem III[3]01:36,31(1)03:17,65(1)05:00,99(1)06:43,46(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus[5]01:37,24(2)03:20,82(2)05:06,07(2)06:48,32(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[4]01:41,27(5)03:24,59(3)05:10,41(3)07:01,02(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[2]01:42,10(6)03:28,80(6)--07:09,18(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir 1[7]01:39,54(3)03:27,91(5)05:21,20(5)07:09,42(5)
6.NERNereus 5[6]01:40,08(4)03:26,28(4)05:18,36(4)07:09,77(6)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]01:37,77(3)03:20,43(2)05:02,83(1)06:49,80(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:36,16(1)03:19,79(1)05:06,58(2)06:56,38(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[5]01:36,86(2)03:23,58(3)05:13,38(3)06:59,98(3)
4.NERNereus 3[4]01:39,45(4)03:25,66(4)05:14,14(4)07:00,53(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir 2[7]01:40,39(5)03:27,07(5)05:17,03(5)07:03,65(5)
6.NERNereus 4[2]01:42,35(6)03:29,70(6)05:19,09(6)07:06,59(6)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 5

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:51,10(1)03:53,92(1)05:57,27(1)07:56,47(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:56,33(3)03:57,58(2)06:02,21(2)08:05,12(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:57,23(4)04:00,17(4)06:03,27(4)08:06,15(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:54,10(2)04:11,07(6)06:02,61(3)08:10,32(4)
5.ZRAZimbabwe Rowing Association[6]01:57,92(5)04:01,11(5)06:06,36(5)08:13,22(5)
6.NERNereus 4[4]02:00,73(6)03:58,79(3)06:22,70(6)08:33,69(6)

Sat 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:52,61(1)03:54,78(1)05:58,51(1)08:02,33(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:56,28(3)03:57,31(2)06:00,30(2)08:02,57(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:54,15(2)04:01,25(3)06:08,19(3)08:15,13(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:56,81(4)04:02,96(4)06:13,00(4)08:20,95(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:58,58(5)04:04,82(5)06:14,32(5)08:23,71(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:59,07(6)04:07,39(6)06:18,47(6)08:30,45(6)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:57,07(3)04:00,91(3)06:04,61(1)08:08,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:59,66(4)04:04,73(4)06:09,16(4)08:09,99(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:55,98(2)03:59,32(1)06:04,81(2)08:10,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:55,17(1)04:00,27(2)06:08,63(3)08:20,01(4)
5.TRITriton 1[2]02:03,64(6)04:14,63(6)06:21,53(5)08:31,89(5)
6.NERNereus 5[4]02:01,64(5)04:14,05(5)06:26,84(6)08:42,09(6)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:54,36(2)03:54,88(2)05:56,04(1)07:57,86(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:53,46(1)03:53,81(1)05:58,38(2)08:03,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:59,38(5)04:04,59(5)06:06,32(3)08:11,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 3[3]02:00,33(6)04:04,94(6)06:10,56(4)08:18,30(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[6]01:58,24(4)04:02,53(3)06:12,96(6)08:19,66(5)
6.NERNereus 3[4]01:56,48(3)04:02,91(4)06:11,46(5)08:25,67(6)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:42,78(1)03:36,31(1)05:32,01(1)07:28,27(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:47,77(4)03:42,52(3)05:35,78(2)07:35,38(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:44,86(2)03:39,74(2)05:37,32(3)07:37,92(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:46,12(3)04:18,69(4)05:42,70(4)07:45,16(4)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:48,61(4)03:40,95(3)05:37,17(2)07:34,46(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:44,08(2)03:38,74(2)05:36,43(1)07:34,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:41,91(1)03:37,22(1)05:37,96(3)07:37,94(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:48,95(5)03:44,03(5)05:43,47(5)07:38,60(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:47,95(3)03:43,38(4)05:42,25(4)07:41,97(5)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:43,73(1)03:35,96(1)05:31,43(1)07:25,66(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,89(3)03:41,53(3)05:38,32(3)07:30,36(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[4]01:51,38(5)03:44,84(4)05:39,93(4)07:30,83(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:49,88(4)03:46,72(5)05:46,09(5)07:47,17(4)
5.NERNereus 3[6]01:46,24(2)03:40,11(2)05:37,83(2)08:07,49(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]--03:51,94(6)05:32,48(1)07:28,22(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]--03:41,43(3)05:36,80(2)07:30,73(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]--03:38,29(1)05:37,94(3)07:32,67(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]--03:42,18(4)05:43,51(4)07:35,12(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[5]--03:50,26(5)05:49,92(5)07:48,45(5)
6.TRITriton 2[3]--03:39,43(2)05:57,08(6)07:58,34(6)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:51,61(2)03:54,29(1)05:56,87(1)07:56,32(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:55,56(3)03:58,84(3)05:59,23(3)07:57,83(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:50,14(1)03:54,68(2)05:58,11(2)08:02,26(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]01:58,75(5)04:04,30(5)06:06,13(5)08:06,01(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:55,97(4)04:00,03(4)06:02,72(4)08:08,08(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:59,67(6)04:04,60(6)06:08,77(6)08:17,34(6)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:54,68(3)03:56,18(3)05:58,50(2)07:56,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,86(1)03:52,86(1)05:56,68(1)07:57,64(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:56,41(6)03:57,89(5)06:01,49(5)07:58,61(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,90(2)03:55,05(2)06:00,25(4)07:59,22(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]01:55,07(4)03:56,37(4)05:59,57(3)08:02,26(5)
6.NJONjord 2[7]01:55,90(5)03:59,80(6)06:08,81(6)08:10,14(6)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:42,34(1)03:32,33(1)05:25,22(1)07:18,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:44,41(2)03:35,95(2)05:31,55(2)07:27,22(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:44,79(3)03:37,54(3)05:33,33(3)07:32,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,96(4)03:43,44(4)05:43,76(4)07:38,67(4)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]01:39,70(1)03:30,45(1)05:22,84(1)07:16,47(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:45,00(4)03:36,14(3)05:28,82(2)07:23,40(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:42,91(2)03:34,84(2)05:29,62(3)07:29,41(3)
4.TRITriton/Phocas[6]01:47,40(5)03:42,23(4)05:39,06(4)07:36,02(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:44,39(3)03:43,82(5)05:40,47(5)07:37,58(5)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,59(1)03:24,75(1)05:11,91(1)06:59,01(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[5]01:41,41(3)03:27,39(2)05:16,91(2)07:06,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:41,75(4)03:31,03(3)05:20,33(3)07:11,00(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:40,92(2)03:32,33(4)05:25,13(4)07:14,56(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:42,44(5)03:33,28(5)05:26,21(5)07:17,11(5)

Sat 11:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:39,23(1)03:26,90(1)05:19,00(1)07:12,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:40,07(2)03:31,32(2)05:25,27(2)07:20,36(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,36(3)03:35,24(3)05:28,69(3)07:22,86(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:45,73(4)03:38,03(4)05:32,23(4)07:27,68(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:46,45(5)03:43,01(5)05:42,96(5)07:44,34(5)

Sat 11:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:41,87(3)03:30,29(3)05:22,31(3)07:11,02(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:39,85(1)03:28,12(1)05:19,44(1)07:13,58(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:40,52(2)03:29,48(2)05:21,91(2)07:14,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,35(4)03:35,67(4)05:30,63(4)07:23,62(4)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:42,17(2)03:29,99(2)05:15,78(1)07:05,25(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:41,49(1)03:29,40(1)05:19,72(2)07:08,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,45(4)03:32,71(3)05:22,17(3)07:11,69(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:43,79(3)03:36,19(4)05:32,35(4)07:31,36(4)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:52,72(2)03:51,81(1)05:52,69(1)07:53,52(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:51,33(1)03:53,53(2)05:57,31(2)08:00,06(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:57,82(3)04:00,69(3)06:03,87(3)08:07,18(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]02:00,39(4)04:05,97(4)06:10,07(4)08:14,44(4)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Tromp/Amstel[5]01:58,13(1)04:02,14(1)06:04,77(1)08:05,51(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nautilus[4]01:59,42(2)04:03,30(2)06:10,70(3)08:07,94(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:00,19(3)04:05,02(3)06:21,85(4)08:12,61(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:02,33(4)04:10,30(4)06:05,92(2)08:30,83(4)

Sat 11:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[3]01:40,72(1)03:33,39(2)05:28,21(1)07:21,86(1)
2.TROTromp 1[7]01:43,30(2)03:32,93(1)05:29,10(2)07:27,46(2)
3.OSSOssa/Amstel/ZZV[5]01:48,18(3)03:43,15(3)05:40,49(3)07:35,20(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,55(4)03:52,07(4)05:52,68(4)07:53,19(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[6]01:57,54(5)04:05,35(5)06:14,08(5)08:18,61(5)

Sat 11:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[5]01:42,96(1)03:31,59(1)05:24,43(1)07:14,19(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:43,75(2)03:34,03(2)05:26,50(2)07:16,07(2)
3.NAANaarden[7]01:44,40(3)03:35,45(3)05:27,57(3)07:16,37(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]01:45,43(4)03:37,62(4)05:29,56(4)07:21,08(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:48,62(5)03:43,50(5)05:40,06(5)07:36,65(5)

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:41,37(1)03:33,11(1)05:27,34(1)07:17,02(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:44,08(2)03:34,28(2)05:28,02(2)07:17,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,73(3)03:36,47(3)05:29,03(3)07:19,62(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:47,64(4)03:39,52(4)05:30,82(4)07:21,89(4)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:42,27(1)03:32,95(1)05:27,08(1)07:19,83(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:46,81(2)03:39,96(2)05:33,06(2)07:25,88(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,65(3)03:42,83(3)05:37,44(3)07:33,32(3)
4.TRITriton/Skadi[3]01:48,79(4)03:44,38(4)05:40,27(4)07:35,64(4)

Sat 12:04 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[6]01:40,99(1)03:27,71(1)05:17,87(1)07:08,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:41,98(2)03:33,05(2)05:25,09(2)07:16,17(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:46,02(5)03:34,15(3)05:27,53(3)07:17,92(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:45,19(3)03:37,29(5)05:29,62(4)07:20,56(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:45,67(4)03:36,72(4)05:31,65(5)07:26,41(5)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:32,31(1)03:12,56(1)04:53,76(1)06:35,99(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:36,23(4)03:14,99(2)04:56,87(3)06:38,20(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:34,83(2)03:15,45(4)04:55,59(2)06:39,02(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:37,63(5)03:18,70(5)05:01,22(5)06:42,46(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:35,37(3)03:15,21(3)04:57,91(4)06:43,27(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:42,07(6)03:25,16(6)05:09,83(6)06:53,92(6)

Sat 12:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,50(3)03:14,95(1)04:56,50(1)06:38,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:32,85(1)03:17,40(2)04:58,30(2)06:39,78(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:36,00(4)03:20,16(4)05:00,19(3)06:41,25(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:38,20(5)03:23,91(5)05:03,84(5)06:44,80(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:34,06(2)03:18,29(3)05:02,67(4)06:47,49(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:39,55(6)--05:11,36(6)06:58,04(6)

Sat 12:16 : Heat 3

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:33,38(2)03:15,70(2)04:58,95(2)06:39,87(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:33,06(1)03:14,49(1)04:58,62(1)06:40,89(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:34,76(4)03:17,92(4)05:06,73(5)06:42,07(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:34,43(3)03:17,29(3)05:01,30(3)06:43,52(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:37,77(5)03:22,40(5)05:01,58(4)06:48,24(5)

Sat 12:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:34,27(2)03:15,78(1)04:58,26(1)06:38,60(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:36,87(4)03:19,27(4)05:00,97(3)06:40,08(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:36,54(3)03:18,48(3)05:00,38(2)06:40,79(3)
4.NJONjord[7]--03:19,44(5)--06:49,57(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]01:33,84(1)03:16,27(2)05:07,54(4)06:50,66(5)

Sat 12:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,43(2)03:13,66(2)04:55,43(1)06:35,63(1)
2.NERNereus 3[7]01:33,25(1)03:13,09(1)04:58,78(2)06:38,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:34,87(3)03:17,88(3)05:05,31(4)06:40,23(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:36,21(4)03:19,37(4)05:10,20(5)06:49,92(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:38,15(5)03:22,91(5)04:59,77(3)07:02,04(5)

Sat 12:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:39,57(1)03:27,15(1)05:17,91(1)07:09,22(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:41,16(2)03:29,73(2)05:22,59(2)07:14,30(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:43,19(3)03:31,57(3)05:24,28(3)07:16,28(3)
4.GYAGyas/Argo[3]01:45,41(4)03:37,54(4)05:31,06(4)07:22,89(4)
5.EUREuros/Argo[6]01:46,05(5)03:40,01(5)05:35,34(5)07:28,85(5)

Sat 12:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[7]01:38,73(1)03:24,47(1)05:13,56(1)07:02,65(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:39,91(2)03:26,06(2)05:16,95(2)07:05,03(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:41,37(3)03:29,29(3)05:19,44(3)07:07,71(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:45,65(4)03:33,33(4)05:26,72(4)07:20,35(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Laak[4]--03:40,61(5)05:34,54(5)07:27,06(5)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:38,94(1)03:24,64(1)05:11,49(1)06:57,16(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:38,94(1)03:25,53(2)05:14,31(2)07:00,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,94(1)03:28,42(3)05:18,21(3)07:08,28(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,07(4)03:35,42(4)05:26,06(4)07:17,20(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:45,30(5)03:40,00(5)05:35,57(5)07:28,69(5)

Sat 12:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,68(2)03:03,86(2)04:40,45(1)06:16,57(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:27,90(1)03:02,53(1)04:41,02(2)06:19,06(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:30,30(3)03:05,05(3)04:43,23(3)06:20,87(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:31,15(4)03:05,77(4)04:43,90(4)06:21,13(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:32,92(5)03:10,17(5)04:50,20(5)06:31,38(5)

Sat 12:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:30,01(2)03:03,17(2)04:39,36(1)06:15,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:29,44(1)03:02,72(1)04:40,16(2)06:17,17(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,75(3)03:05,04(3)04:42,79(3)06:20,78(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,75(3)03:06,49(4)04:45,82(4)06:23,37(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:33,33(5)03:09,78(5)04:49,54(5)06:31,00(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:34,48(6)03:13,23(6)04:54,67(6)06:34,39(6)

Sat 12:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:26,48(1)02:59,15(1)04:35,02(1)06:10,47(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:28,07(3)03:02,00(2)04:37,59(2)06:12,85(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:27,02(2)03:07,79(4)04:42,92(3)06:18,09(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:29,20(4)03:06,06(3)04:44,04(4)06:24,75(4)

Sat 12:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:26,29(1)02:56,93(1)04:31,13(1)06:04,49(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:28,03(3)02:58,54(2)04:32,81(2)06:05,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:27,51(2)03:00,23(3)04:35,34(3)06:07,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,87(4)03:02,86(4)04:38,86(4)06:13,06(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:29,62(5)03:03,09(5)04:39,69(5)06:20,66(5)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:27,23(1)02:57,37(1)04:30,11(1)06:03,82(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Proteus[5]01:27,80(2)02:59,36(2)04:33,00(2)06:07,76(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:28,44(3)03:00,29(3)04:34,44(3)06:12,21(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:29,57(4)03:07,28(4)04:45,05(4)06:24,31(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:29,57(4)03:07,61(5)04:47,70(5)06:30,47(5)

Sat 14:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[6]01:54,11(1)03:58,02(1)06:06,91(1)08:15,27(1)
2.HOOHoop/Amstel[4]02:01,86(3)04:10,01(3)06:18,66(2)08:22,57(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:00,32(2)04:09,27(2)06:20,11(3)08:25,08(3)
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[7]02:02,93(4)04:11,10(4)06:20,57(4)08:26,80(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:05,15(5)04:16,50(5)06:28,92(5)08:41,64(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[5]02:05,66(6)04:20,88(6)06:41,23(6)08:58,58(6)

Sat 14:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nautilus[7]01:52,86(1)03:50,07(1)05:51,56(1)07:52,77(1)
2.VIKViking/Beatrix[2]01:58,21(3)04:00,61(2)06:03,31(2)08:05,71(2)
3.SALSalland[3]01:57,77(2)04:03,59(3)06:10,61(3)08:14,48(3)
4.TROTromp/Hoop[4]01:59,73(4)04:06,54(4)06:15,01(4)08:24,29(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]02:00,22(5)04:11,66(5)06:22,69(5)08:33,70(5)
6.PAMPampus[5]02:10,48(6)04:20,77(6)06:32,78(6)08:45,80(6)

Sat 14:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:40,55(1)03:28,32(1)05:18,25(1)07:03,54(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]01:41,74(2)03:29,43(2)05:19,67(2)07:04,85(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]01:44,77(3)03:38,32(3)05:33,88(3)07:28,90(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]01:49,45(4)03:44,73(4)05:39,91(4)07:33,09(4)

Sat 14:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia[4]01:44,86(1)03:37,48(1)05:33,31(1)07:29,19(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:51,24(3)03:48,79(3)05:45,71(3)07:36,52(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:50,02(2)03:47,82(2)05:44,71(2)07:36,89(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:54,46(4)03:55,70(4)05:57,44(4)07:56,67(4)

Sat 14:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:44,32(1)03:33,78(1)05:24,10(1)07:12,07(1)
2.PAMPampus/Weesp[4]01:45,85(2)03:37,33(2)05:27,70(2)07:15,42(2)
3.NAANaarden/Amstel[6]01:46,76(4)03:40,24(4)05:32,77(4)07:20,52(3)
4.TROTromp[7]01:45,85(2)03:38,29(3)05:31,32(3)07:20,82(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]01:51,59(5)03:52,29(5)05:56,12(5)07:58,18(5)

Sat 14:24 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Tromp[5]01:42,00(1)03:28,53(1)05:18,04(1)07:08,94(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[6]01:43,04(2)03:31,87(2)05:25,37(2)07:14,36(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[7]01:43,44(3)03:35,73(3)05:33,57(3)07:28,17(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]01:47,06(4)03:39,17(4)05:37,95(4)07:31,09(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:49,22(5)03:45,30(5)05:40,81(5)07:31,43(5)

Sat 14:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:49,87(1)03:46,77(1)05:46,19(1)07:46,44(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:53,84(4)03:52,43(4)05:51,47(2)07:51,36(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:53,15(3)03:51,51(2)05:51,82(3)07:52,28(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:51,37(2)03:51,78(3)05:57,03(4)08:00,64(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]01:55,63(5)03:59,24(5)06:08,94(5)08:28,77(5)

Sat 14:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Breda[2]01:50,89(1)03:45,77(1)05:45,34(1)07:41,61(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:51,98(2)03:50,69(2)05:51,28(2)07:52,59(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:54,18(3)03:53,41(3)05:54,00(3)07:57,79(3)
4.VADVada/Amycus[3]01:55,82(4)03:57,23(4)06:00,43(4)08:01,88(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:58,40(5)04:03,26(5)06:09,68(5)08:15,28(5)
6.PAMPampus/Amstel[7]02:00,57(6)04:07,50(6)06:18,65(6)08:29,40(6)

Sat 14:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[7]01:40,31(2)03:27,61(1)05:08,36(1)06:54,48(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:40,71(3)03:41,61(3)05:16,10(3)07:01,64(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC[2]01:39,88(1)03:29,91(2)05:15,30(2)07:01,88(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:43,71(4)03:50,04(4)05:34,18(5)07:03,51(4)
5.SALSalland[3]01:48,11(5)03:50,04(4)05:16,75(4)07:27,18(5)
6.HOOHoop[6]01:50,44(6)03:50,04(4)05:48,93(6)07:48,82(6)

Sat 14:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]01:36,00(1)03:15,54(1)04:56,17(1)06:34,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll/TOR[2]01:41,21(2)03:25,00(2)05:10,91(2)06:56,73(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:42,57(4)03:30,37(4)05:18,83(3)07:07,10(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:44,09(5)03:32,14(5)05:22,02(5)07:09,22(4)
5.BREBreda[7]01:42,09(3)03:29,84(3)05:20,62(4)07:13,37(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:48,14(6)03:43,06(6)05:37,07(6)07:30,13(6)

Sat 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:45,98(2)03:38,91(1)05:34,66(1)07:28,43(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,25(4)03:41,84(3)05:37,70(2)07:29,00(2)
3.TRITriton 2[7]01:48,89(3)03:46,72(4)05:43,80(4)07:38,67(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:52,73(5)03:48,80(5)05:46,80(5)07:43,12(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:45,47(1)03:40,73(2)05:38,48(3)07:44,99(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:53,12(6)03:49,88(6)05:49,14(6)07:48,93(6)

Sat 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:35,78(1)03:16,91(1)04:59,08(1)06:40,44(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:36,04(2)03:27,52(6)05:00,74(2)06:45,07(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:36,04(2)03:17,40(2)05:03,87(3)06:47,14(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:37,64(5)03:21,22(4)05:10,49(5)06:54,53(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,16(4)03:20,41(3)05:07,69(4)06:57,29(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:40,44(6)03:23,27(5)05:18,95(6)07:09,35(6)

Sat 14:56 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:31,61(1)03:10,77(1)04:52,52(1)06:33,71(1)
2.NERNereus/Aegir[3]01:36,65(2)03:17,63(2)05:00,49(2)06:41,71(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Pampus[6]01:37,00(3)03:20,72(3)05:03,87(3)06:45,02(3)
4.PROProteus/Orca[4]01:41,32(4)03:30,72(4)05:20,07(4)07:08,47(4)

Sat 15:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:38,06(1)03:21,99(1)05:07,34(1)06:55,02(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:38,76(2)03:23,67(2)05:11,98(2)06:58,82(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:41,98(3)03:30,46(3)05:25,34(3)07:17,88(3)

Sat 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:30,52(1)03:05,40(1)04:42,40(1)06:19,29(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:30,52(1)03:08,11(2)04:46,99(2)06:27,72(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:33,14(3)03:10,66(3)04:52,21(3)06:32,03(3)

Sat 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/Okeanos[6]01:35,05(4)02:57,88(1)04:29,59(1)05:58,53(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:35,05(4)03:05,01(4)04:29,59(1)06:15,49(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga/Skadi[4]01:30,45(3)03:04,32(3)04:40,56(3)06:17,34(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[5]01:28,80(2)03:14,19(5)04:43,97(5)06:17,66(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[7]01:27,77(1)03:03,44(2)04:43,70(4)06:31,12(5)

Sat 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:57,67(1)04:00,50(1)06:08,60(1)08:15,30(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:01,41(2)04:06,28(2)06:15,88(2)08:29,44(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:04,47(5)04:12,46(4)06:22,29(3)08:34,44(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]02:03,91(4)04:13,81(5)06:27,79(5)08:36,51(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:02,77(3)04:12,17(3)06:26,94(4)08:39,25(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:05,17(6)04:15,69(6)06:28,66(6)08:44,30(6)

Sat 15:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:54,97(1)03:54,57(1)05:57,51(1)08:01,43(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:58,07(4)03:59,89(4)06:02,85(3)08:05,05(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:57,28(3)03:59,48(3)06:01,95(2)08:05,49(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:55,57(2)03:57,00(2)06:03,96(4)08:08,73(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]02:01,89(6)04:10,45(6)06:07,26(5)08:09,98(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]02:01,23(5)04:04,61(5)06:23,16(6)08:33,97(6)

Sat 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[7]01:54,73(1)04:02,03(1)06:01,88(1)08:07,32(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,90(2)04:02,78(2)06:12,52(2)08:18,98(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:59,93(3)04:05,81(3)06:13,32(3)08:19,14(3)
4.TRITriton 1[6]02:04,45(4)04:15,41(4)06:28,67(4)08:42,47(4)
5.WEEWeesp[3]02:06,76(5)04:20,62(5)06:37,26(5)08:53,46(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:51,11(1)03:51,22(1)05:54,70(1)07:58,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:57,56(3)03:58,67(2)06:03,75(2)08:10,18(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:56,91(2)04:03,01(3)06:12,63(3)08:21,92(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:58,64(4)04:06,15(4)06:21,17(5)08:30,26(4)
5.LAALaak[5]02:03,43(5)04:10,55(5)06:19,35(4)08:31,00(5)

Sat 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:51,82(5)03:48,34(2)05:45,70(2)07:41,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,96(1)03:44,60(1)05:43,12(1)07:43,92(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:50,03(2)03:49,20(3)05:48,73(4)07:46,38(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:53,06(6)03:50,52(5)05:51,35(5)07:49,14(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:51,06(3)03:50,09(4)05:47,40(3)07:51,89(5)
6.NAANaarden[2]01:51,25(4)03:50,52(5)05:53,15(6)07:52,07(6)

Sat 16:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[7]01:47,67(2)03:37,50(1)05:28,97(1)07:21,74(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:48,28(3)03:41,00(3)05:34,48(4)07:27,53(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:48,81(4)03:41,64(4)05:34,06(3)07:32,53(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:46,36(1)03:37,98(2)05:32,64(2)07:37,28(4)

Sat 16:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,14(1)03:48,28(1)05:47,59(1)07:45,59(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:52,34(2)03:50,67(2)05:49,38(2)07:49,62(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]01:53,66(3)03:54,60(3)05:56,57(3)07:56,65(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]01:56,17(5)03:55,71(5)05:58,69(5)07:57,71(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:56,40(6)03:54,88(4)05:58,17(4)08:02,47(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,20(4)03:56,49(6)06:00,46(6)08:06,27(6)

Sat 16:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:40,57(1)03:26,78(1)05:15,57(1)07:02,91(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:42,47(2)03:29,35(2)05:17,69(2)07:03,96(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,97(5)03:34,94(5)05:25,09(4)07:15,44(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:42,73(3)03:32,42(3)05:24,47(3)07:19,03(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]01:44,61(4)03:34,48(4)05:29,69(5)07:24,48(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:45,38(6)03:34,94(5)05:30,24(6)07:25,44(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:42,02(4)03:27,73(3)05:08,07(1)06:49,03(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:40,94(2)03:23,86(1)05:08,72(2)06:50,18(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,40(1)03:24,96(2)05:14,11(3)07:01,53(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:41,50(3)03:34,23(4)05:16,32(4)07:09,04(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:44,14(6)03:34,45(5)05:28,37(5)07:20,89(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:43,01(5)03:34,45(5)05:29,80(6)07:28,00(6)

Sat 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[7]01:50,87(1)03:47,20(1)05:46,10(1)07:44,27(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:53,88(3)03:50,17(2)05:49,03(2)07:46,22(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:52,47(2)04:05,24(6)05:52,13(4)07:46,73(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:56,05(5)03:52,40(4)05:50,94(3)07:49,88(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,00(4)03:53,54(5)05:56,66(5)07:58,54(5)
6.PELPelargos/Asopos[4]02:00,14(6)03:51,73(3)06:14,65(6)08:21,79(6)

Sat 16:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:44,23(5)03:26,02(1)05:12,27(1)06:59,74(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:42,11(2)03:28,06(2)05:17,75(2)07:05,11(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:43,25(4)03:32,11(5)05:21,51(4)07:08,32(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[5]01:41,56(1)03:28,77(3)05:19,77(3)07:12,72(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:44,59(6)03:30,19(4)05:22,21(5)07:12,93(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:42,90(3)03:32,64(6)05:23,74(6)07:15,05(6)

Sat 16:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]01:35,09(2)03:11,74(1)04:50,47(1)06:29,16(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:38,76(3)03:14,63(3)04:54,80(3)06:33,02(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:34,47(1)03:12,20(2)04:52,94(2)06:33,30(3)
4.MAAMaas/TOR[5]01:39,00(4)03:20,27(4)05:04,63(4)06:49,36(4)

Sat 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[6]01:39,11(1)03:24,73(1)05:11,85(1)07:00,30(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,42(2)03:28,01(2)05:17,97(2)07:07,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:43,47(5)03:30,97(4)05:20,97(3)07:09,95(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:42,08(3)03:30,79(3)05:21,28(4)07:10,16(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:42,96(4)03:32,82(5)05:24,74(5)07:13,76(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:45,43(6)03:35,15(6)05:26,45(6)07:16,46(6)

Sat 16:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[7]01:43,98(1)03:30,34(1)05:19,90(1)07:08,36(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:47,12(4)03:35,00(3)05:22,68(2)07:11,58(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,68(2)03:33,78(2)05:25,19(3)07:12,97(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:47,67(5)03:37,99(4)05:27,40(4)07:18,06(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:45,93(3)03:39,52(5)05:34,31(5)07:28,99(5)
6.TRITriton/Skadi[3]01:48,40(6)03:41,59(6)05:36,69(6)07:31,74(6)

Sat 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:33,17(2)03:08,02(1)04:44,96(1)06:19,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,28(1)03:08,38(2)04:45,94(2)06:21,04(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:34,04(3)03:11,93(5)04:51,95(5)06:26,54(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:34,79(5)03:11,40(4)04:49,62(3)06:27,83(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:34,49(4)03:10,87(3)04:50,34(4)06:31,50(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:35,45(6)03:14,78(6)--06:35,51(6)

Sat 16:56 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:34,08(2)03:10,85(2)04:50,16(1)06:27,93(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:33,78(1)03:10,60(1)04:50,46(2)06:28,35(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:37,21(3)03:14,75(3)04:56,77(3)06:38,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:39,24(5)03:18,37(4)04:59,37(4)06:42,46(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:41,28(6)03:24,00(5)05:07,45(5)06:49,26(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:38,35(4)03:29,83(6)05:12,72(6)07:19,81(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,66(5)03:09,49(1)04:46,88(1)06:24,32(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:33,45(1)03:10,76(3)04:49,56(3)06:26,96(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:33,93(3)03:11,21(4)04:50,41(4)06:27,00(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]01:33,72(2)03:09,89(2)04:49,16(2)06:29,36(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:35,01(6)03:12,79(5)04:53,08(5)06:32,76(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:34,44(4)03:13,39(6)04:57,14(6)06:41,14(6)

Sat 17:04 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,18(2)03:16,35(1)04:59,46(1)06:40,97(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:37,12(3)03:17,71(2)05:00,69(2)06:43,14(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:35,37(1)03:18,34(3)05:01,94(3)06:44,27(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:38,04(4)03:20,18(4)05:03,97(4)06:47,25(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[3]01:38,20(5)03:21,89(5)05:05,96(5)06:50,18(5)

Sat 17:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:53,53(2)03:56,10(2)05:50,72(1)07:46,14(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:52,66(1)03:51,40(1)05:51,90(2)07:47,90(2)
3.HOOHoop/Tromp/Amstel[5]01:59,25(4)03:57,20(3)05:56,36(3)07:53,52(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:57,51(3)03:57,72(4)06:01,64(4)08:04,63(4)
5.MAAMaas/Nautilus[3]02:00,62(5)04:04,49(5)06:06,47(5)08:08,87(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:01,99(6)04:06,58(6)06:10,68(6)08:13,66(6)

Sat 17:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]02:01,10(1)04:05,76(1)06:10,06(1)08:12,59(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:02,50(2)04:06,85(2)06:11,14(2)08:14,36(2)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:40,19(1)03:23,33(1)05:08,25(1)06:50,33(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:43,50(2)03:26,90(2)05:15,30(2)07:04,00(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:43,50(2)03:28,65(3)05:17,65(3)07:04,21(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:43,50(2)03:30,87(4)05:22,06(4)07:09,44(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]01:44,39(5)03:33,24(5)05:25,38(5)07:11,84(5)
6.OSSOssa/Amstel/ZZV[2]01:50,04(6)03:38,25(6)05:32,76(6)07:28,11(6)

Sat 17:24 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:46,10(2)03:36,02(1)05:29,70(1)07:19,61(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]01:45,78(1)03:37,51(2)05:32,35(2)07:23,47(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:55,03(3)03:56,47(3)05:59,53(3)08:00,75(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]01:58,25(4)04:02,24(4)06:06,03(4)08:09,22(4)

Sat 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[6]01:22,25(1)02:45,94(1)04:10,31(1)05:33,34(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:24,47(2)02:52,16(2)04:22,80(2)05:52,71(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]--03:00,88(3)04:33,10(3)06:04,02(3)

Sat 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:37,50(1)03:20,43(1)05:04,74(1)06:48,56(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:38,82(3)03:22,62(3)05:06,97(2)06:51,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:38,27(2)03:22,01(2)05:08,98(3)06:53,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:39,43(4)03:25,92(5)05:10,25(4)06:53,36(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:39,79(5)03:24,62(4)05:11,44(5)06:56,57(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:43,20(6)03:30,48(6)05:18,96(6)07:10,43(6)

Sat 17:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,59(1)03:21,22(1)05:08,12(1)06:54,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:41,75(2)03:24,16(2)05:11,17(2)06:56,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:42,49(4)03:28,39(3)05:14,12(3)07:00,13(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:42,07(3)03:28,90(4)05:16,43(4)07:03,26(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:44,16(5)03:30,66(5)05:19,10(5)07:08,53(5)
6.GYAGyas/Argo[2]01:44,46(6)03:31,48(6)05:22,00(6)07:10,42(6)

Sat 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:28,88(1)03:00,16(1)04:34,25(1)06:08,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,38(4)03:02,02(2)04:37,86(2)06:12,17(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:29,37(2)03:02,22(3)04:38,35(3)06:15,49(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:29,77(3)03:05,89(5)04:41,13(4)06:17,17(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:32,71(5)03:05,01(4)04:41,62(5)06:17,49(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:33,24(6)03:07,30(6)04:44,19(6)06:21,15(6)

Sat 17:56 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CHCChrist Church College[3]01:32,56(3)03:06,57(3)04:41,48(2)06:14,64(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:31,97(2)03:05,85(1)04:41,15(1)06:15,49(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,78(1)03:06,06(2)04:43,60(3)06:20,80(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:35,13(5)03:11,05(4)04:49,64(4)06:27,26(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:34,06(4)03:14,81(5)04:53,84(5)06:34,30(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,57(1)02:58,16(1)04:30,70(1)06:02,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,11(5)02:59,80(2)04:32,93(3)06:03,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:28,42(3)03:00,32(3)04:32,54(2)06:04,55(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Proteus[7]01:28,78(4)03:01,54(4)04:34,07(4)06:05,14(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:29,72(6)03:03,60(5)04:37,41(5)06:10,38(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,04(2)03:03,80(6)04:41,84(6)06:22,89(6)

Sat 18:04 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,40(5)03:01,59(3)04:33,78(1)06:07,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:28,72(1)03:00,25(1)04:34,75(2)06:07,66(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:29,82(3)03:01,39(2)04:36,49(3)06:10,12(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:30,18(4)--04:37,39(4)06:10,65(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:29,20(2)--04:40,14(5)06:15,29(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:33,10(6)--04:47,33(6)06:23,87(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]--04:11,22(1)05:38,43(1)08:39,05(1)
2.SALSalland 1[6]--04:13,18(2)06:23,34(2)08:43,29(2)
3.AMYAmycus 1[3]--04:24,74(3)06:26,00(3)08:58,36(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]--04:27,20(4)06:43,44(4)09:00,12(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]--04:30,68(5)06:46,58(5)09:06,08(5)

Sun 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:02,78(1)04:15,96(1)06:30,68(1)08:47,13(1)
2.LAALaak 1[5]02:12,16(3)04:24,82(2)06:39,60(2)08:55,33(2)
3.AMYAmycus 2[6]02:10,68(2)04:25,52(3)06:43,80(3)09:02,36(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:14,31(4)04:31,15(4)06:46,95(4)09:02,79(4)
5.LAALaak 2[2]02:16,61(5)04:35,83(5)06:56,41(5)09:14,45(5)
6.SALSalland 2[7]02:20,01(6)04:45,64(6)07:14,44(6)09:43,02(6)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[2]02:02,19(1)04:14,40(1)06:29,41(1)08:44,91(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:04,49(2)04:21,78(2)06:40,01(2)08:56,68(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]02:13,36(4)04:28,93(4)06:46,67(3)09:01,89(3)
4.GOUGouda[5]02:10,91(3)04:28,06(3)06:47,89(4)09:11,11(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[6]02:14,22(5)04:34,92(5)06:57,04(5)09:18,73(5)
6.WILWillem III/Weesp[3]02:16,55(6)04:40,30(6)07:11,73(6)09:35,48(6)

Sun 08:12 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[5]01:59,93(1)04:07,54(1)06:14,88(1)08:21,03(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]02:02,72(2)04:12,98(3)06:22,11(2)08:28,41(2)
3.LAALaak 2[6]02:04,84(3)04:12,36(2)06:23,32(3)08:34,15(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[3]02:05,90(5)04:16,19(4)06:29,56(4)08:37,61(4)
5.TROTromp 1[7]02:05,41(4)04:18,97(5)06:33,03(5)08:46,98(5)
6.VIKViking 3[2]02:11,57(6)04:24,75(6)06:49,91(6)09:09,08(6)

Sun 08:16 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:02,06(3)04:08,97(1)06:17,27(1)08:25,15(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]02:02,97(4)04:11,06(4)06:21,06(3)08:28,73(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:00,38(2)04:09,36(2)06:19,64(2)08:28,95(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:59,15(1)04:10,42(3)06:22,65(4)08:34,76(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:04,64(5)04:18,49(6)06:28,77(5)08:40,59(5)
6.HUNHunze 1[7]02:05,91(6)04:17,26(5)06:30,27(6)08:43,80(6)

Sun 08:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:50,96(2)03:51,24(2)05:51,32(2)07:52,28(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 3[6]01:48,96(1)03:48,73(1)05:50,47(1)07:52,70(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:55,08(3)03:56,92(3)05:57,88(3)07:59,63(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[2]01:58,02(6)04:02,16(5)06:04,68(4)08:04,10(4)
5.VIKViking 4[5]01:56,65(4)04:01,54(4)06:06,50(5)08:06,55(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[7]01:57,19(5)04:05,44(6)06:12,27(6)08:17,22(6)

Sun 08:24 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[3]01:56,50(5)03:54,57(3)05:53,45(3)07:48,07(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:52,42(2)03:50,71(1)05:51,16(1)07:50,06(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:52,93(3)03:51,61(2)05:52,85(2)07:58,33(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:51,29(1)03:55,99(4)06:01,66(4)08:07,14(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]01:55,52(4)04:00,56(5)06:08,44(5)08:11,50(5)
6.LEYLeythe 3[2]02:01,92(6)04:07,90(6)06:13,00(6)08:12,30(6)

Sun 08:28 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:51,55(2)03:50,55(2)05:51,43(2)07:49,70(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:49,04(1)03:48,70(1)05:51,30(1)07:53,42(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:53,37(3)03:53,93(3)05:57,82(3)07:59,45(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]01:54,35(4)03:56,78(4)05:59,79(4)08:00,34(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:56,13(5)04:02,40(5)06:11,03(5)08:14,55(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[2]01:58,66(6)04:05,13(6)06:14,18(6)08:18,55(6)

Sun 08:32 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[5]01:44,57(2)03:38,55(2)05:30,28(1)07:23,03(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:44,03(1)03:35,81(1)05:36,19(3)07:24,02(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:46,50(4)03:41,89(4)05:35,36(2)07:33,28(3)
4.RICRIC 3[6]01:46,10(3)03:40,02(3)05:38,67(4)07:35,22(4)
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:55,48(6)03:54,03(6)05:52,49(5)07:49,96(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[2]01:52,35(5)03:53,22(5)05:53,67(6)07:56,88(6)

Sun 08:36 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,71(1)03:37,97(1)05:31,68(1)07:23,57(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:46,33(2)03:41,54(2)05:38,97(2)07:31,52(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:48,62(3)03:44,07(3)05:40,71(3)07:33,32(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]01:50,13(4)03:48,99(4)05:48,82(4)07:43,43(4)
5.BEABeatrix[3]01:54,50(6)03:52,57(6)05:50,40(6)07:43,67(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[4]01:50,59(5)03:50,60(5)05:49,41(5)07:47,83(6)

Sun 08:40 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:48,04(3)03:40,24(2)05:32,04(1)07:22,95(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:46,45(1)03:39,80(1)05:37,64(2)07:25,23(2)
3.TORTOR 3[2]01:51,43(5)03:44,57(4)05:41,77(3)07:31,18(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:47,33(2)03:43,74(3)05:48,97(4)07:34,12(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:49,82(4)03:47,45(5)05:58,78(5)07:49,88(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,13(6)03:55,27(6)--08:00,06(6)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca/Proteus[3]01:45,48(1)03:40,95(1)05:37,84(1)07:35,72(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Triton/Proteus[7]01:46,04(2)03:41,32(2)05:41,35(2)07:42,41(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:51,11(3)03:52,23(3)05:52,74(3)07:53,26(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:56,32(4)03:57,33(4)05:58,26(4)07:57,69(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:58,26(5)04:02,91(5)06:09,14(5)08:11,93(5)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Maas/Nereus[3]01:46,21(1)03:40,04(1)05:38,10(1)07:38,05(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,18(2)03:54,81(2)05:57,41(2)07:55,71(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:54,22(3)03:57,82(3)05:58,28(3)07:57,43(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,18(4)03:59,10(4)06:02,29(4)08:04,11(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:56,12(5)03:59,69(5)06:04,83(5)08:08,48(5)

Sun 08:52 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem III[5]01:35,94(2)03:16,31(2)04:57,86(1)06:42,43(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Skadi/Aegir[6]01:35,46(1)03:15,84(1)05:00,11(3)06:44,43(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:36,45(3)03:16,90(3)04:59,08(2)06:49,11(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:38,24(4)03:24,94(5)05:13,86(4)07:04,66(4)
5.ORCOrca/Okeanos[7]01:42,36(6)03:31,33(6)05:20,65(5)07:12,32(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:39,04(5)03:23,83(4)05:25,32(6)07:22,07(6)

Sun 08:56 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus[6]01:37,37(2)03:17,55(1)04:59,74(1)06:42,26(1)
2.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]01:38,29(3)03:20,74(3)05:01,47(2)06:45,49(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:36,77(1)03:19,97(2)05:05,91(3)06:55,46(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:39,99(5)03:27,39(5)05:13,29(5)06:59,16(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[2]01:38,74(4)03:24,01(4)05:10,87(4)07:00,89(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 09:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:58,69(2)04:06,16(4)06:12,12(2)08:16,12(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:57,99(1)04:04,62(2)06:12,31(3)08:16,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,48(4)04:05,76(3)--08:17,71(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:59,85(3)04:03,76(1)06:11,07(1)08:19,10(4)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:53,43(1)04:00,19(1)06:09,46(1)08:18,11(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:57,39(2)04:06,24(2)06:17,56(2)08:28,04(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:59,76(3)04:08,46(3)06:19,07(3)08:30,02(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]02:03,91(4)04:13,85(4)06:23,70(4)08:32,01(4)
5.NJONjord 3[6]02:05,82(5)04:22,32(5)06:40,56(5)08:55,54(5)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:49,33(1)03:46,66(2)05:45,42(2)07:41,70(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,83(2)03:45,87(1)05:43,00(1)07:42,41(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[5]01:51,60(3)03:49,54(3)05:47,03(3)07:43,86(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:52,40(4)03:50,43(4)05:50,29(4)07:50,63(4)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,59(2)03:40,78(1)05:35,79(1)07:37,99(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,74(1)03:46,42(2)05:44,40(2)07:43,84(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:51,97(4)03:50,38(3)05:49,35(3)07:49,04(3)
4.JASJason[5]01:50,89(3)03:52,13(4)05:56,43(5)07:57,18(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:52,82(5)03:52,52(5)05:54,90(4)07:57,92(5)

Sun 09:24 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:50,18(2)03:46,84(2)05:43,69(2)07:35,53(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:45,41(1)03:40,80(1)05:39,87(1)07:35,91(2)
3.TORTOR[3]01:54,33(5)03:52,73(5)05:48,95(3)07:42,84(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,81(3)03:49,82(3)05:51,92(4)07:51,94(4)
5.DAVDaventria[4]01:51,48(4)03:51,21(4)05:57,74(5)08:08,97(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,04(2)03:59,35(2)06:02,35(2)08:03,07(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,58(1)03:57,79(1)06:00,75(1)08:05,99(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:00,54(3)04:07,41(3)06:15,74(3)08:27,02(3)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:55,12(1)03:55,85(1)06:00,68(1)08:06,06(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:57,87(2)04:01,40(2)06:12,89(4)08:08,71(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:58,56(3)04:03,24(3)06:08,15(3)08:13,92(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:59,42(4)04:04,41(4)06:05,95(2)08:20,78(4)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:43,80(1)03:35,19(1)05:29,98(1)07:28,00(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:48,33(3)03:43,59(3)05:37,22(2)07:32,30(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:46,58(2)03:41,02(2)05:37,43(3)07:34,18(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:51,15(4)03:45,37(4)05:41,91(4)07:38,14(4)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:45,56(2)03:36,61(2)05:29,36(1)07:21,16(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:46,30(3)03:37,51(3)05:32,06(3)07:21,61(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:42,54(1)03:35,46(1)05:39,24(5)07:26,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,62(5)03:42,62(5)05:38,57(4)07:30,26(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]01:47,80(4)03:41,83(4)05:30,76(2)07:33,28(5)

Sun 10:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:44,16(1)03:34,40(1)05:28,25(1)07:19,87(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,08(4)03:37,43(3)05:30,49(3)07:21,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:45,14(2)03:34,99(2)05:29,99(2)07:24,05(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:46,15(3)03:39,52(4)05:32,43(4)07:24,70(4)

Sun 10:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[5]01:41,32(1)03:29,37(1)05:19,44(1)07:10,03(1)
2.ORCOrca/Thêta[3]01:42,62(2)03:33,46(2)05:24,61(2)07:18,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:46,07(3)03:39,51(3)05:35,85(3)07:29,23(3)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:35,88(2)03:15,10(1)04:55,73(1)06:36,06(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:34,30(1)03:15,62(2)04:58,81(2)06:40,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,44(3)03:21,55(3)05:04,03(3)06:43,81(3)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:32,85(1)03:12,33(1)04:53,77(1)06:36,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:33,62(2)03:14,63(2)04:58,18(2)06:41,52(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:38,41(4)03:21,43(4)05:02,46(3)06:43,23(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:37,72(3)03:19,10(3)05:08,61(4)06:53,91(4)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:31,58(1)03:11,22(1)04:53,51(1)06:39,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:34,86(2)03:14,55(2)04:56,01(2)06:41,49(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:41,08(5)03:21,58(5)05:01,51(3)06:43,08(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:36,10(3)03:19,19(4)05:02,96(4)06:48,97(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:36,91(4)03:18,69(3)05:03,76(5)06:50,38(5)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:33,04(1)03:10,86(1)04:50,73(1)06:33,15(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:35,96(2)03:14,59(2)04:54,49(2)06:36,25(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,55(3)03:18,09(4)04:59,77(5)06:38,19(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:39,39(6)03:18,43(5)04:59,43(4)06:39,75(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:37,02(4)03:17,21(3)04:58,52(3)06:40,10(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[7]01:38,41(5)03:18,74(6)05:04,98(6)06:57,13(6)

Sun 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,78(1)03:15,04(1)04:59,89(1)06:44,71(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:35,49(2)03:17,52(2)05:03,25(2)06:47,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:40,66(3)03:25,98(3)05:21,03(3)07:16,00(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:44,08(4)03:38,23(4)05:37,29(4)07:32,42(4)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,21(1)03:26,37(1)05:18,02(1)07:09,12(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:40,73(2)03:28,86(2)05:20,10(2)07:11,11(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:43,64(3)03:32,51(3)05:22,90(3)07:14,84(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:44,53(4)03:35,01(4)05:25,65(4)07:18,94(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:54,23(1)03:59,99(2)06:01,25(1)08:07,10(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:59,13(4)04:02,20(4)06:04,24(2)08:08,53(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:59,86(5)--06:04,84(3)08:09,46(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:57,32(2)04:01,25(3)06:05,38(4)08:17,38(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:58,26(3)03:57,29(1)--08:32,85(5)

Sun 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:54,07(1)03:54,40(1)05:58,34(1)08:04,51(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,31(6)04:04,24(4)06:08,72(3)08:14,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,65(3)04:01,42(2)06:07,62(2)08:15,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:59,16(4)04:05,93(5)06:12,80(4)08:17,55(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:57,05(2)04:03,33(3)06:13,55(5)08:21,66(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,82(5)04:07,23(6)06:15,63(6)08:21,90(6)

Sun 10:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:41,73(1)03:29,63(1)05:27,25(1)07:23,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:44,15(2)03:36,68(2)05:33,50(2)07:33,30(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:45,20(3)03:40,16(3)05:39,73(3)07:45,27(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]01:49,78(4)03:47,62(4)05:45,88(4)07:45,68(4)

Sun 10:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[3]01:44,91(1)03:36,64(1)05:26,65(1)07:18,09(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:46,97(4)03:39,94(3)05:27,40(2)07:19,15(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]01:45,60(3)03:37,20(2)05:28,69(3)07:19,96(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]01:45,33(2)--05:37,89(4)07:42,75(4)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:41,45(1)03:29,78(1)05:18,48(1)07:13,55(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:42,56(2)03:30,32(2)05:21,13(2)07:19,19(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:45,78(4)03:38,18(4)05:33,09(4)07:22,78(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:43,75(3)03:34,20(3)05:30,41(3)07:28,26(4)
5.ZRAZimbabwe Rowing Association[7]01:49,03(5)03:47,06(5)05:48,06(5)07:49,83(5)

Sun 11:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:52,48(1)03:52,29(1)05:54,20(1)07:52,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:55,26(4)03:55,95(4)05:56,17(3)07:57,19(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:53,89(3)03:53,91(2)05:55,24(2)07:59,73(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,62(5)03:57,27(5)05:58,57(4)08:03,34(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:55,93(6)03:58,02(6)06:03,54(6)08:05,15(5)
6.MAAMaas[6]01:53,13(2)03:55,34(3)06:00,74(5)08:10,64(6)

Sun 11:04 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:57,49(3)03:55,25(1)05:56,45(1)07:55,97(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:57,19(2)03:58,27(4)05:58,69(3)07:56,59(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:59,19(6)03:57,71(3)05:57,88(2)07:57,84(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:56,35(1)03:56,08(2)05:59,30(4)07:58,25(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:58,86(5)04:00,90(5)06:04,59(5)08:14,55(5)
6.PELPelargos[7]01:58,55(4)04:12,90(6)06:12,89(6)08:18,42(6)

Sun 11:08 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:42,52(1)03:32,31(1)05:23,17(1)07:15,72(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,45(3)03:35,01(3)05:26,23(3)07:17,42(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]01:43,23(2)03:32,64(2)05:24,60(2)07:17,98(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:46,81(4)03:37,94(4)05:29,14(4)07:19,20(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]01:47,39(6)03:38,23(5)05:30,98(5)07:20,81(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:47,05(5)03:40,98(6)05:37,29(6)07:35,76(6)

Sun 11:12 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:45,83(2)03:34,95(1)05:26,91(1)07:19,17(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,36(4)03:37,16(2)05:29,25(2)07:20,64(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:45,57(1)03:37,46(4)05:30,04(3)07:21,29(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:46,16(3)03:37,30(3)05:34,07(6)07:24,67(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:47,45(5)03:39,83(6)05:32,08(5)07:33,29(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:48,56(6)03:39,63(5)05:31,42(4)07:34,34(6)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:39,00(1)03:24,26(1)05:13,09(1)06:59,94(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:39,59(2)03:25,54(2)05:15,37(2)07:02,26(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:42,19(4)03:28,14(3)05:17,93(3)07:04,50(3)
4.EUREuros/Gyas[3]01:40,79(3)03:30,37(4)05:19,81(4)07:06,50(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,82(5)03:31,75(5)05:20,58(5)07:08,28(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:46,36(6)03:34,73(6)05:23,52(6)07:10,49(6)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:37,98(1)03:22,74(1)05:07,69(1)06:54,20(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:39,53(3)03:25,80(2)05:11,00(2)06:55,92(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:39,37(2)03:26,25(3)05:11,61(3)06:57,74(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:41,36(4)03:31,16(4)05:20,58(4)07:10,15(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:44,26(6)03:34,05(5)05:27,56(5)07:16,92(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Laak[5]01:42,32(5)03:34,60(6)05:29,58(6)07:20,35(6)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:30,94(1)03:06,23(1)04:43,81(1)06:20,44(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,83(4)03:07,54(3)04:45,64(2)06:22,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:31,34(2)03:07,45(2)04:46,89(3)06:25,31(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:32,30(3)03:09,26(4)04:48,36(4)06:25,54(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:33,50(5)03:12,37(5)04:51,66(5)06:30,23(5)

Sun 11:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:28,30(1)03:02,82(1)04:40,66(1)06:17,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,88(2)03:06,23(2)04:43,11(2)06:20,29(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:31,60(3)03:08,80(3)04:45,18(3)06:23,18(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:32,29(4)03:09,56(4)04:49,77(4)06:27,51(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:33,35(5)03:11,37(5)04:52,21(5)06:30,52(5)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:28,88(2)03:00,33(1)04:33,16(1)06:06,50(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:29,23(3)03:00,44(2)04:34,36(2)06:08,33(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:28,64(1)03:01,38(3)04:37,04(3)06:12,47(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:30,49(5)03:05,80(5)04:41,31(5)06:16,07(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:29,71(4)03:04,84(4)04:40,52(4)06:17,76(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,66(5)03:00,66(2)04:34,15(1)06:05,17(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:28,50(1)02:59,61(1)04:34,62(2)06:08,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,73(2)03:01,28(3)04:38,45(3)06:14,22(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:28,93(3)03:03,45(4)04:41,80(4)06:18,30(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:29,13(4)03:05,31(5)04:45,55(5)06:22,95(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:34,16(6)03:11,48(6)04:51,94(6)06:32,92(6)

Sun 11:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,61(1)03:23,70(1)05:13,08(1)07:06,62(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:44,66(3)03:31,70(2)05:20,50(2)07:13,15(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Nereus/Orca[5]01:43,63(2)03:36,29(3)05:32,62(3)07:25,53(3)

Sun 11:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:40,16(1)03:26,38(1)05:16,15(1)07:02,83(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:42,03(2)03:32,58(2)05:26,11(2)07:15,30(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:44,71(3)03:34,91(3)05:26,68(3)07:15,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:45,13(4)03:36,84(4)05:29,18(4)07:18,99(4)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:32,16(1)03:10,68(1)04:51,99(1)06:30,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,36(2)03:12,40(2)04:54,22(2)06:35,14(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:34,98(3)03:16,55(3)05:00,23(3)06:44,31(3)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:32,94(1)03:09,24(1)04:48,61(1)06:27,85(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:33,45(2)03:12,19(3)04:53,88(3)06:31,29(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:34,23(3)03:11,90(2)04:52,90(2)06:31,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,84(4)03:17,92(4)05:02,89(4)06:48,36(4)

Sun 12:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[5]01:30,15(2)03:04,47(1)04:41,63(1)06:19,16(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[4]01:29,58(1)03:05,61(2)04:44,60(2)06:21,62(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:33,88(4)03:15,25(4)04:56,79(3)06:35,56(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:32,15(3)03:13,61(3)04:57,13(4)06:36,09(4)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[3]01:33,43(3)03:08,87(1)04:45,81(1)06:24,82(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]01:32,18(1)03:09,28(2)04:50,24(2)06:31,24(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:32,61(2)03:11,31(3)04:52,71(3)06:31,97(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[5]01:36,20(5)03:14,73(5)04:54,89(4)06:33,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,97(4)03:13,57(4)04:56,37(5)06:39,68(5)

Sun 13:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[3]01:58,69(2)04:04,51(1)06:13,08(1)08:19,62(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]01:58,49(1)04:05,12(2)06:15,48(2)08:24,40(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]02:00,12(3)04:07,44(3)06:20,31(4)08:26,95(3)
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:03,75(5)04:08,72(4)06:19,48(3)08:30,15(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:00,33(4)04:12,88(5)06:26,44(5)08:36,69(5)
6.LAALaak 1[7]02:08,56(6)04:30,22(6)06:53,63(6)09:13,40(6)

Sun 13:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]02:10,71(6)04:21,40(3)06:32,29(2)08:40,47(1)
2.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:08,33(3)04:19,71(2)06:31,02(1)08:45,87(2)
3.AMYAmycus 1[5]02:07,32(1)04:19,18(1)06:33,45(3)08:51,53(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:08,12(2)04:24,62(4)06:40,20(4)08:53,70(4)
5.GOUGouda[7]02:10,52(5)04:28,96(6)06:48,95(6)09:06,79(5)
6.BEABeatrix[6]02:09,93(4)04:26,82(5)06:47,17(5)09:07,86(6)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:59,55(3)04:05,35(2)06:10,93(1)08:19,08(1)
2.BREBreda[5]01:59,26(2)04:10,77(4)06:18,53(4)08:21,13(2)
3.RICRIC[7]01:56,89(1)04:03,11(1)06:15,80(2)08:24,35(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:00,73(5)04:07,67(3)06:16,42(3)08:25,90(4)
5.LAALaak 2[2]02:02,60(6)04:11,04(5)06:19,12(5)08:27,56(5)
6.WILWillem III[6]02:00,46(4)04:11,32(6)06:22,32(6)08:30,05(6)

Sun 13:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:58,51(1)04:05,41(1)06:15,84(1)08:25,24(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:02,93(2)04:13,17(2)06:22,97(2)08:32,80(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[2]02:05,54(5)04:18,09(5)06:31,71(5)08:39,13(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:03,54(3)04:16,05(4)06:29,99(4)08:40,84(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]02:03,72(4)04:14,24(3)06:29,41(3)08:46,29(5)
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:09,65(6)04:28,91(6)06:52,45(6)09:18,83(6)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 3[2]01:46,93(2)03:41,16(1)05:37,10(1)07:38,43(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,31(3)03:45,07(3)05:43,19(2)07:43,08(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:46,65(1)03:44,86(2)05:46,73(3)07:51,62(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:52,46(5)03:53,75(5)05:56,56(4)07:58,65(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:55,45(6)04:01,46(6)06:11,14(5)08:23,12(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:49,32(4)03:47,48(4)07:10,40(6)09:17,57(6)

Sun 13:56 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:49,73(1)03:49,39(1)05:51,80(1)07:51,18(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]01:51,39(2)03:52,28(2)06:00,66(3)07:55,92(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:55,67(5)03:58,52(5)05:55,67(2)08:02,24(3)
4.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,58(4)03:58,23(4)06:03,50(4)08:05,32(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[5]01:53,86(3)03:58,03(3)06:05,44(5)08:13,30(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[7]01:58,19(6)--06:24,65(6)08:35,20(6)

Sun 14:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:46,22(1)03:43,08(1)05:39,32(1)07:33,54(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]01:48,86(3)03:45,03(3)05:42,03(2)07:41,47(2)
3.TORTOR 3[5]01:50,84(4)03:48,59(4)05:47,33(4)07:42,35(3)
4.RICRIC 3[7]01:47,59(2)03:44,46(2)05:43,65(3)07:42,65(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]01:52,78(5)03:56,37(5)06:07,63(5)08:31,54(5)

Sun 14:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca/Proteus[4]01:45,16(3)03:34,75(1)05:23,23(1)07:10,94(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Maas/Nereus[5]01:44,07(2)03:34,96(2)05:26,48(2)07:14,40(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Triton/Proteus[6]01:43,43(1)03:38,34(3)05:34,84(3)07:32,23(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:49,22(4)03:50,70(4)05:50,81(4)07:49,35(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:51,02(5)03:54,66(5)05:56,59(5)07:52,63(5)

Sun 14:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:52,68(1)03:54,27(1)05:55,38(1)07:55,11(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:54,72(3)03:55,05(2)05:57,30(2)07:56,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,60(2)03:56,60(3)05:58,56(3)07:59,43(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:55,64(4)03:59,97(4)06:04,02(4)08:09,59(4)

Sun 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[5]01:46,81(5)03:37,58(2)05:29,19(1)07:17,53(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[2]01:44,94(2)03:37,77(3)05:32,25(3)07:17,81(2)
3.TORTOR 1[6]01:43,21(1)03:35,20(1)05:29,53(2)07:22,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,41(3)03:38,54(4)05:34,50(5)07:23,11(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:48,64(6)03:40,20(5)05:33,38(4)07:24,89(5)
6.LAALaak 1[7]01:46,44(4)03:40,35(6)05:35,66(6)07:32,46(6)

Sun 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir 1[3]01:39,83(2)03:22,69(1)05:06,18(1)06:50,82(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir 2[5]01:40,36(3)03:24,69(2)05:12,58(2)07:00,46(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:41,30(5)03:28,54(3)05:15,94(3)07:05,17(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:39,62(1)03:28,87(4)05:21,24(4)07:12,28(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,36(3)03:30,25(5)05:23,22(5)07:14,17(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:42,45(6)03:33,96(6)05:25,76(6)07:16,56(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[2]01:36,82(5)03:15,59(3)04:55,10(1)06:35,12(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Skadi/Aegir[3]01:35,75(2)03:15,36(2)04:56,23(2)06:37,95(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem III[5]01:35,15(1)03:15,09(1)04:58,06(3)06:40,44(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[7]01:36,61(4)03:18,60(5)05:02,75(4)06:46,73(4)
5.KNRKNRB/Nereus[4]01:36,31(3)03:18,10(4)05:03,84(5)06:49,69(5)

Sun 14:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse/Skadi/Proteus[2]01:36,64(2)03:19,78(1)05:06,70(1)06:52,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,68(5)03:23,89(3)05:08,79(2)06:53,91(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:36,26(1)03:22,40(2)05:11,58(3)06:56,62(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:39,17(3)03:25,54(4)05:12,96(4)06:58,77(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:40,67(6)03:32,85(6)05:22,81(6)07:08,52(5)
6.ORCOrca/Okeanos[6]01:39,41(4)03:29,08(5)05:20,57(5)07:08,84(6)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]01:40,31(1)03:24,55(1)05:10,88(1)06:59,46(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:44,27(3)03:33,66(3)05:26,84(3)07:19,64(2)
3.ORCOrca/Thêta[3]01:40,93(2)03:32,13(2)05:25,65(2)07:20,01(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:44,64(4)03:36,97(4)05:29,53(4)07:23,16(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:47,78(5)03:40,69(5)05:36,94(5)07:37,10(5)

Sun 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:57,42(1)04:03,27(1)06:14,36(1)08:23,17(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]02:02,29(4)04:10,24(3)06:20,37(2)08:28,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:58,95(2)04:08,56(2)06:20,88(3)08:36,20(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:02,87(5)04:12,65(4)06:26,58(4)08:41,46(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:04,51(6)04:15,71(5)06:29,56(5)08:46,82(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]02:01,28(3)04:17,20(6)06:37,52(6)08:57,15(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:53,59(1)03:57,66(1)06:04,38(1)08:11,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,41(2)03:59,98(2)06:05,47(2)08:13,06(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:56,79(3)04:01,50(3)06:09,27(3)08:17,47(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,81(4)04:07,44(4)06:18,98(4)08:31,62(4)
5.NJONjord 1[7]02:02,48(5)04:12,92(5)06:28,25(5)08:41,88(5)

Sun 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:43,33(1)03:33,43(1)05:28,06(1)07:26,21(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:45,80(2)03:39,49(2)05:36,00(2)07:29,59(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:47,02(3)03:41,26(3)05:39,79(3)07:34,92(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:51,80(6)03:45,53(4)05:42,26(4)07:35,86(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:48,50(4)03:49,22(5)05:53,42(5)07:55,47(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]01:49,67(5)03:49,97(6)05:57,10(6)08:09,32(6)

Sun 15:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:57,25(1)--06:00,26(1)08:01,08(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:59,05(5)--06:01,03(2)08:04,46(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,70(2)--06:04,16(3)08:09,21(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:58,46(4)--06:08,05(4)08:15,60(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:58,16(3)--06:09,65(5)08:17,71(5)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:44,34(2)03:35,74(2)05:29,51(1)07:20,79(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]01:47,42(5)03:40,75(3)05:34,36(3)07:25,76(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:48,21(6)03:42,11(4)05:34,97(4)07:27,57(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:42,04(1)03:33,97(1)05:29,78(2)07:34,93(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:46,09(3)03:44,91(6)05:40,59(5)07:42,53(5)
6.TROTromp[6]01:46,92(4)03:43,31(5)05:45,98(6)07:49,96(6)

Sun 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:34,90(3)03:14,33(2)04:52,97(1)06:29,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:33,00(1)03:13,48(1)04:53,33(2)06:31,54(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:34,54(2)03:15,35(3)04:56,78(3)06:38,45(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:36,03(4)03:16,16(4)05:00,18(4)06:41,03(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:40,68(5)03:23,40(5)05:06,02(5)06:49,37(5)

Sun 15:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:34,99(6)03:07,77(1)04:47,79(1)06:26,76(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:33,73(4)03:11,85(4)04:52,46(2)06:27,51(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:32,61(3)03:11,17(3)04:54,08(4)06:32,29(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,15(1)03:09,58(2)04:53,42(3)06:33,62(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]01:31,78(2)03:16,70(5)05:00,67(5)06:45,88(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:34,33(5)03:18,04(6)05:04,38(6)06:54,20(6)

Sun 15:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:35,17(1)03:17,68(1)04:59,84(1)06:40,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:35,79(2)03:21,92(2)05:09,15(2)06:56,58(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,98(3)03:25,01(3)05:11,90(3)06:58,92(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:39,08(4)03:26,65(4)05:15,03(4)07:00,51(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:42,29(5)03:28,86(5)05:17,20(5)07:04,83(5)
6.PELPelargos[7]01:45,54(6)03:41,42(6)05:37,38(6)07:32,61(6)

Sun 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:40,70(2)03:24,34(1)05:08,29(1)06:53,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:39,60(1)03:28,43(2)05:18,19(2)07:05,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,84(4)03:30,45(3)05:21,60(3)07:13,39(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:43,97(6)03:32,16(4)05:25,73(4)07:20,94(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:43,39(5)03:35,25(6)05:28,89(6)07:21,29(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:42,27(3)03:33,63(5)05:27,12(5)07:22,25(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:53,24(2)03:49,27(2)05:47,83(1)07:45,50(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:49,79(1)03:48,76(1)05:51,54(2)07:52,06(2)
3.PELPelargos/Asopos[3]01:58,43(5)04:00,46(4)06:03,42(4)08:06,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:56,14(3)03:57,34(3)06:02,12(3)08:08,70(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:56,80(4)04:03,66(5)06:13,30(5)08:19,43(5)

Sun 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:52,00(1)03:51,27(1)05:53,83(1)07:56,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,95(3)04:05,26(6)05:56,45(2)07:58,57(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:53,82(2)03:54,98(3)05:58,51(3)08:01,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]02:00,24(6)03:54,71(2)06:08,67(5)08:10,43(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]01:55,60(4)04:00,10(4)06:04,29(4)08:10,71(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:58,11(5)04:02,60(5)06:10,80(6)08:17,25(6)

Sun 15:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]02:01,47(3)04:04,69(1)06:10,88(1)08:13,17(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:01,04(2)04:06,76(2)06:13,50(2)08:15,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:00,70(1)04:07,29(3)06:16,88(3)08:24,02(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:03,12(4)04:12,39(4)06:23,07(4)08:32,67(4)

Sun 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]01:54,95(1)03:55,79(1)05:55,95(1)07:54,19(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nautilus[4]01:56,67(2)03:58,31(2)05:58,04(2)07:56,87(2)
3.VIKViking/Beatrix[6]01:58,97(3)04:04,00(3)06:08,75(3)08:12,75(3)
4.HOOHoop/Amstel[3]02:02,69(5)04:06,35(4)06:10,45(4)08:13,00(4)
5.SALSalland[2]02:03,20(6)04:08,20(5)06:15,67(5)08:28,71(5)
6.NAANaarden[7]02:02,11(4)04:15,06(6)06:26,15(6)08:35,51(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]02:00,71(1)04:08,85(1)06:16,80(1)08:23,13(1)
2.TROTromp/Hoop[4]02:06,50(4)04:17,83(4)06:18,54(2)08:24,17(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]02:03,00(2)04:13,02(2)06:22,27(3)08:31,46(3)
4.WILWillem III/Weesp[5]02:04,63(3)04:13,49(3)06:27,94(5)08:36,14(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[2]02:10,00(6)04:21,06(6)06:27,72(4)08:36,37(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,50(5)04:19,00(5)06:29,19(6)08:38,84(6)

Sun 16:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:39,85(1)03:27,63(1)05:18,54(1)07:08,00(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:46,02(6)03:35,89(5)05:24,75(3)07:11,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:43,48(4)03:30,40(2)05:22,07(2)07:14,72(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:42,32(2)03:32,50(3)05:25,38(4)07:16,77(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:42,98(3)03:34,58(4)05:29,91(5)07:25,22(5)
6.NERNereus 3[6]01:44,82(5)--05:39,98(6)07:42,74(6)

Sun 16:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:43,50(1)03:33,13(1)05:30,14(3)07:14,69(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:44,10(2)03:36,39(3)05:29,22(2)07:14,88(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:44,66(3)03:34,91(2)05:28,81(1)07:26,59(3)
4.NJONjord 1[7]01:48,59(5)03:41,11(5)05:37,39(5)07:32,56(4)
5.PAMPampus[6]01:46,41(4)03:40,20(4)05:36,86(4)07:32,78(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[3]01:50,84(6)03:49,91(6)05:49,49(6)07:48,15(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:51,75(1)03:49,99(1)05:50,10(1)07:49,82(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:52,38(2)03:52,83(2)05:52,05(2)07:52,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:00,11(5)04:00,45(5)05:59,50(3)07:59,34(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:53,81(3)03:56,69(3)06:00,86(4)08:05,95(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:55,52(4)03:57,25(4)06:01,31(5)08:11,15(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:01,51(6)04:08,57(6)06:17,59(6)08:27,30(6)

Sun 16:24 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:53,94(3)03:52,30(1)05:52,82(1)07:55,54(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,77(4)03:55,67(3)05:56,30(3)07:56,33(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,30(1)03:53,52(2)05:55,74(2)07:56,71(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:53,36(2)03:57,19(4)06:01,58(4)08:02,60(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]02:00,24(6)04:00,97(5)06:02,18(5)08:04,35(5)
6.PELPelargos[7]01:56,99(5)04:05,16(6)06:14,12(6)08:22,91(6)

Sun 16:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[2]01:39,22(1)03:24,00(1)05:11,52(1)06:57,42(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:40,87(2)03:26,67(2)05:20,56(3)06:57,59(2)
3.HUNHunze/Tromp[3]01:43,76(3)03:33,06(3)05:15,90(2)07:07,73(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[7]01:44,24(4)03:33,66(4)05:22,43(4)07:07,92(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:45,70(5)03:37,83(5)05:37,14(6)07:24,32(5)
6.TUBTubantia[6]01:46,92(6)03:40,43(6)05:30,09(5)07:30,93(6)

Sun 16:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus/Weesp[5]01:45,40(2)03:36,89(2)05:28,64(2)07:19,58(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[6]01:42,44(1)03:34,30(1)05:27,78(1)07:22,75(2)
3.NAANaarden/Amstel[3]01:49,23(5)03:44,40(5)05:35,59(3)07:24,83(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[2]01:47,98(3)03:43,00(3)05:37,66(4)07:27,75(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]01:48,41(4)03:43,68(4)05:38,55(5)07:33,36(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[4]01:51,53(6)03:45,67(6)05:43,40(6)07:41,91(6)

Sun 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:42,40(2)03:31,96(2)05:21,16(1)07:10,56(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]01:41,37(1)03:29,29(1)05:21,92(2)07:11,97(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]--03:33,76(3)05:24,30(3)07:13,67(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,50(4)03:35,25(4)05:27,79(4)07:19,48(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,60(3)03:37,15(5)05:28,51(5)07:19,77(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[2]01:45,23(5)05:18,58(6)07:18,81(6)09:23,07(6)

Sun 16:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,43(3)03:38,94(1)05:29,80(1)07:21,52(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[6]01:48,82(4)03:40,67(2)05:32,96(2)07:22,90(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,85(2)03:41,13(3)05:33,95(3)07:26,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:47,36(1)03:42,09(4)05:37,01(5)07:28,90(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:49,20(5)03:42,44(5)05:35,96(4)07:29,15(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:51,03(6)03:42,74(6)05:37,62(6)07:37,45(6)

Sun 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:49,47(1)03:43,25(1)05:39,23(1)07:35,91(1)
2.MAAMaas/Breda[5]01:51,83(3)03:47,20(2)05:44,90(2)07:41,26(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:49,87(2)03:47,59(3)05:47,55(3)07:46,17(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:52,39(4)03:51,33(4)05:50,96(4)07:48,25(4)
5.HUNHunze[7]01:55,33(6)03:53,86(6)05:54,70(6)07:54,64(5)
6.VIKViking 1[2]01:54,74(5)03:52,96(5)05:52,99(5)07:54,90(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:52,46(1)03:51,08(1)05:52,71(1)07:53,64(1)
2.VADVada/Amycus[4]01:53,80(2)03:53,57(2)05:54,99(2)07:55,07(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:55,12(3)03:59,73(3)06:05,19(3)08:10,73(3)
4.PAMPampus/Amstel[7]01:58,42(5)04:04,51(5)06:11,95(4)08:17,80(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:56,84(4)04:02,34(4)06:12,69(5)09:19,35(5)

Sun 17:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[5]01:37,86(1)03:21,70(1)05:06,55(1)06:48,55(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:41,04(6)03:25,95(4)05:10,13(2)06:52,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll/TOR[6]01:39,18(2)03:23,76(2)05:10,91(3)06:53,07(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:40,19(4)03:25,57(3)05:12,97(4)07:00,40(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]01:40,60(5)03:30,51(6)05:21,47(5)07:13,79(5)
6.SPASpaarne/RIC[7]01:39,72(3)03:27,88(5)05:23,62(6)07:18,48(6)

Sun 17:12 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:44,11(4)03:32,30(2)05:20,28(2)07:06,54(1)
2.BREBreda[3]01:41,83(1)03:29,93(1)05:18,42(1)07:07,46(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:43,20(2)03:32,89(3)05:23,00(3)07:09,84(3)
4.SALSalland[6]01:43,62(3)03:33,49(4)05:25,16(4)07:14,30(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:48,21(5)03:40,76(5)05:30,48(5)07:21,92(5)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:41,19(6)03:19,09(1)04:01,87(1)06:46,62(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:36,66(1)03:19,43(2)04:01,87(1)06:53,11(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:38,19(3)03:23,54(3)05:02,41(3)06:55,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,80(2)03:23,89(4)05:06,71(4)07:00,26(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:39,47(4)03:26,59(5)05:08,52(5)07:02,82(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:40,44(5)03:29,71(6)05:12,48(6)07:09,90(6)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:28,61(1)03:02,12(1)04:38,14(1)06:13,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,56(2)03:04,91(2)04:42,30(3)06:16,84(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:30,73(4)03:07,89(4)04:44,35(4)06:19,53(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:30,27(3)03:05,67(3)04:41,55(2)06:19,71(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:31,27(5)03:08,23(5)04:45,55(5)06:22,59(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:32,80(6)03:10,94(6)04:50,51(6)06:28,71(6)

Sun 17:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:27,02(2)02:57,26(1)04:27,84(1)05:58,69(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:26,70(1)02:57,47(2)04:29,29(2)06:00,76(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:27,72(4)02:58,10(3)04:30,82(3)06:01,44(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:29,88(6)02:59,49(4)04:34,75(4)06:10,11(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:28,20(5)03:02,90(6)04:37,90(6)06:12,95(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]01:27,35(3)03:01,45(5)04:37,06(5)06:13,30(6)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:37,95(1)03:21,69(1)05:07,14(1)06:52,35(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:39,27(2)03:25,04(2)05:09,85(2)06:54,16(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:42,68(3)03:30,62(3)05:20,16(3)07:06,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:45,39(5)03:33,27(4)05:23,09(4)07:11,15(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:44,14(4)03:34,40(5)05:27,62(5)07:20,18(5)

Sun 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:30,80(1)03:06,06(1)04:43,97(1)06:22,16(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:33,83(4)03:10,12(2)04:46,97(2)06:23,83(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:34,46(5)03:10,40(3)04:48,82(3)06:26,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,04(2)03:11,85(4)04:49,88(4)06:27,40(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:33,42(3)03:14,33(5)04:54,14(5)06:37,04(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[6]01:30,46(1)03:04,35(1)04:38,42(1)06:13,75(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga/Proteus[5]01:30,97(2)03:05,13(2)04:40,98(2)06:16,48(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[4]01:31,59(3)03:08,86(3)04:44,17(3)06:18,94(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:34,06(5)03:11,51(4)04:50,78(4)06:28,82(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:34,38(6)03:13,59(5)04:53,73(5)06:34,00(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:33,68(4)03:14,92(6)04:56,35(6)06:41,79(6)