Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

18 March 2012
Results are available

Sun 10:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HOOHoop 100309:28,22(3)19:52,99(1)29:15,27(1)
2.SPASpaarne 100409:26,03(2)19:53,19(2)29:16,40(2)
3.DAVDaventria00509:30,63(4)19:56,01(3)29:18,57(3)
4.RIJRijnland 100209:32,03(5)20:05,01(4)29:34,68(4)
5.TROTromp04510:53,98(37)22:42,32(35)33:46,27(37)
6.ESSBaldeneysee Es04609:33,71(6)20:13,41(5)30:00,12(5)
7.MWCMaas 100809:49,02(8)20:32,99(7)30:09,22(6)
8.MWCMaas 201209:47,78(7)20:29,39(6)30:10,45(7)
9.BEABeatrix 100909:55,48(12)20:47,04(11)30:32,86(8)
10.SPASpaarne 301609:54,96(11)20:44,75(8)30:41,42(9)
11.SPASpaarne 201409:57,38(13)20:50,90(12)30:43,68(10)
12.RIJRijnland 201310:01,64(16)20:46,51(10)30:44,39(11)
13.AMYAmycus04310:00,61(14)20:54,45(13)30:47,34(12)
14.BREBreda/Maas05109:52,39(9)20:45,07(9)30:48,93(13)
15.FAVHammonia 105010:00,93(15)21:00,76(14)31:12,44(14)
16.WGBWSV Hamburg 104410:02,10(17)21:11,14(15)31:12,82(15)
17.PONPontos01910:11,34(21)21:16,38(17)31:25,57(16)
18.VIKViking 101810:07,78(19)21:11,23(16)31:27,04(17)
19.HOOHoop 200610:08,82(20)21:18,76(18)31:28,66(18)
20.RIJRijnland 3036--21:26,11(20)31:33,13(19)
21.BRCBerliner RC E.V 104910:05,35(18)21:20,79(19)31:53,57(20)
22.TUBTubantia 101110:21,78(25)21:43,47(26)31:58,68(21)
23.ALPAlphen01510:16,86(22)21:36,21(22)31:59,44(22)
24.LEYLeythe02210:19,63(23)21:31,76(21)32:01,36(23)
25.FRWWannsee 104009:52,77(10)21:37,89(23)32:03,75(24)
26.GOUGouda02010:25,25(26)21:43,01(25)32:09,75(25)
27.NAANaarden02110:27,28(27)21:42,46(24)32:10,00(26)
28.HUNHunze03010:21,44(24)21:49,82(27)32:18,02(27)
29.NAUNautilus02510:32,63(28)21:59,71(29)32:27,00(28)
30.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche03909:24,64(1)21:57,17(28)32:28,19(29)
31.VADVada 102310:40,02(31)22:03,78(30)32:39,51(30)
32.VADVada 202610:42,33(32)22:25,61(32)33:07,29(31)
33.BREBremer RV 1882 105210:42,99(33)22:31,90(33)33:16,02(32)
34.HMMRC Hamm 104710:36,71(29)22:10,50(31)33:25,07(33)
35.DDPDDP01010:39,79(30)22:32,97(34)33:36,18(34)
36.HOOHoop 302810:53,35(36)22:48,82(36)33:37,58(35)
37.HEMHemus02710:56,98(38)22:50,38(37)33:40,56(36)
39.BREBremer 204110:48,86(34)22:57,36(39)33:52,83(38)
40.BEABeatrix 204810:51,11(35)22:55,21(38)34:02,81(39)
41.TUBTubantia 203211:09,08(40)23:22,58(41)34:20,90(40)
42.RIJRijnland 404211:09,12(41)23:26,72(43)34:33,54(41)
43.AROAross03111:12,64(43)23:24,95(42)34:35,14(42)
44.VIKViking 203711:12,26(42)23:44,22(44)34:53,30(43)
45.HOOHoop 402911:27,49(45)23:53,50(45)35:05,69(44)
46.SALSalland03511:23,42(44)23:57,54(46)35:11,34(45)
47.ZWOZwolsche03411:28,81(46)24:01,05(47)35:16,78(46)
48.PROProteus 303311:34,26(47)24:11,64(48)35:51,78(47)
49.LAALaak024------
50.WILWillem III01711:00,90(39)23:00,95(40)--

Sun 10:28 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 105309:32,92(1)20:09,08(1)29:46,75(1)
2.WILWillem III 205409:38,28(2)20:30,22(2)30:19,48(2)
3.NERNereus 106109:44,15(3)20:32,35(3)30:41,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll 105909:57,22(7)21:00,42(5)30:56,63(4)
5.OKEOkeanos06009:51,95(4)20:50,40(4)31:02,43(5)
6.SKOSkøll 207909:56,45(6)21:05,28(6)31:05,83(6)
7.HERHertog05610:04,68(9)21:12,82(7)31:23,86(7)
8.ORCOrca 206510:08,01(10)21:18,38(9)31:24,54(8)
9.NJONjord06709:58,50(8)21:13,92(8)31:25,31(9)
10.LAGLaga06910:13,53(13)21:28,17(10)31:39,02(10)
11.TRITriton05510:10,21(11)21:32,81(11)31:46,24(11)
12.GYAGyas 206210:11,10(12)21:40,03(12)32:08,88(12)
13.VIKViking07110:27,22(16)22:02,03(14)32:35,22(13)
14.ARGArgo06610:23,26(15)22:00,96(13)32:35,28(14)
15.GYAGyas 407210:22,48(14)22:16,71(15)32:54,45(15)
16.HOOHoop07710:45,18(20)22:31,36(16)33:05,93(16)
17.AEGAegir07610:50,00(23)22:40,84(18)33:23,26(17)
18.GYAGyas 105810:41,24(19)22:31,90(17)33:23,60(18)
19.PHOPhocas07510:46,27(21)22:47,55(21)33:23,80(19)
20.ZZVZZV07009:53,61(5)22:42,11(19)33:27,51(20)
21.LEYLeythe06310:46,88(22)22:44,04(20)33:29,11(21)
22.WILWillem III 306410:55,31(25)22:56,11(22)33:36,94(22)
23.GYAGyas 306810:36,68(17)22:58,78(24)33:37,85(23)
24.DAVDaventria07310:54,31(24)22:57,36(23)33:38,94(24)
25.NERNereus 207410:36,77(18)23:02,59(25)34:22,22(25)
26.ARCARC07811:03,34(26)23:22,84(26)34:37,32(26)
27.ORCOrca 105711:57,86(27)25:33,85(27)38:16,96(27)

Sun 10:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III12710:01,15(1)21:00,93(1)31:12,09(1)
2.HERHertog 1110--21:21,81(2)31:35,35(2)
3.HUNHunze13110:04,72(2)--31:42,56(3)
4.BEABeatrix12210:14,48(4)21:37,12(3)31:50,78(4)
5.BREBreda/Thyro/Euros11910:12,79(3)21:37,44(4)31:55,70(5)
6.RICRIC 208110:23,80(5)21:47,57(5)32:09,30(6)
7.RIJRijnland 108410:26,93(7)21:58,02(6)32:23,52(7)
8.TROTromp 212310:26,47(6)23:37,74(31)32:38,61(8)
9.ZWOZwolsche08210:32,86(8)22:03,24(7)32:38,85(9)
10.RICRIC 108010:33,63(9)22:09,02(9)32:45,55(10)
11.RIJRijnland/Tromp13310:33,88(10)22:11,25(10)32:45,96(11)
12.ALPAlphen 2105--22:24,99(11)33:07,83(12)
13.HOOHoop 108510:40,82(13)22:33,14(15)33:13,12(13)
14.AMSAmstel 213210:37,17(12)25:08,60(51)33:15,94(14)
15.AMSAmstel 108310:35,10(11)22:30,84(13)33:17,38(15)
16.AENAeneas112--22:32,27(14)33:24,88(16)
17.VIKViking094--22:35,11(16)33:29,33(17)
18.MWCMaas 1098--22:40,66(17)33:29,44(18)
19.HERHertog 212410:42,13(14)22:29,48(12)33:30,49(19)
20.RIJRijnland 208610:48,75(15)22:46,64(18)33:43,07(20)
21.RICRIC 3091--23:03,45(21)33:57,55(21)
22.GOUGouda 1100--22:54,48(19)34:00,60(22)
23.DIEDiep092--23:09,91(23)34:01,85(23)
24.RICRIC/Hunze11410:50,39(16)23:01,88(20)34:02,67(24)
25.TORTOR 213010:58,63(18)23:04,91(22)34:14,10(25)
26.NAUNautilus 212611:07,82(20)23:32,79(29)34:37,20(26)
27.DDPDDP108--23:28,56(28)34:38,20(27)
28.NAANaarden 2107--23:22,16(25)34:39,16(28)
29.GOUGouda 211610:57,95(17)23:25,46(26)34:45,36(29)
30.NAUNautilus 112011:05,06(19)23:20,98(24)34:46,58(30)
31.AEWAengwirden11711:14,33(22)23:38,68(32)34:49,73(31)
32.BASBasler 112811:22,01(24)23:42,93(36)34:56,41(32)
33.BREBremer 111511:13,54(21)23:39,06(33)34:57,33(33)
34.LEYLeythe097--23:37,02(30)34:59,30(34)
35.AROAross13611:22,52(25)23:41,80(35)34:59,37(35)
36.BREBreda096--23:41,62(34)35:00,61(36)
37.HOOHoop 2093--23:46,52(38)35:09,56(37)
38.AMSAmstel 311111:23,44(26)24:08,47(41)35:22,35(38)
39.THYThyro/Gyas11811:25,02(27)23:43,10(37)35:24,75(39)
40.NAANaarden 1088--24:10,49(42)35:25,74(40)
41.TROTromp 112111:17,65(23)23:28,35(27)35:26,67(41)
42.MWCMaas 213411:32,68(29)22:04,73(8)35:29,14(42)
43.SPASpaarne 1087--24:12,25(43)35:29,54(43)
44.SPASpaarne 2101--24:02,34(39)35:30,20(44)
45.GRIGrift12511:28,26(28)24:05,61(40)35:31,15(45)
46.RIJRijnland 4102--24:16,04(44)35:41,47(46)
47.PAMPampus095--24:19,35(45)35:51,30(47)
48.RIJRijnland 3090--24:19,78(46)35:54,45(48)
49.ALPAlphen 1104--24:27,37(47)35:57,84(49)
50.DDSDDS099--24:27,92(48)35:59,50(50)
51.SALSalland106--24:33,03(49)36:09,54(51)
52.TROTromp 311311:46,14(30)24:59,69(50)37:05,35(52)
53.HENHennebont 112912:37,54(31)25:40,85(52)37:45,94(53)
54.MWCMaas 313512:38,91(32)26:15,88(53)38:31,93(54)
55.TORTOR 1103------

Sun 11:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.VIKViking/Hunze14009:44,51(1)20:41,78(1)30:34,11(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC/ARC/Willem III14110:01,00(2)21:06,66(2)31:01,80(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak14310:01,73(3)21:18,33(3)31:31,46(3)
4.MWCMaas/Nautilus14210:12,88(4)21:27,27(4)31:31,88(4)
5.AMYAmycus/Vada13810:14,60(5)21:38,97(5)31:50,49(5)
6.ALPAlphen/DDS/Iris14510:31,23(6)21:56,77(6)32:09,58(6)
7.VIKViking14410:33,41(7)22:17,57(7)32:50,51(7)
8.SPASpaarne13710:44,19(8)22:51,34(8)33:36,61(8)
9.OSSOssa/Where13911:12,80(9)23:29,72(9)34:28,89(9)

Sun 11:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAALaak14610:36,38(1)22:14,48(1)32:36,38(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche15110:40,09(2)22:25,81(2)32:56,02(2)
3.SPASpaarne 114810:48,81(3)22:41,15(3)33:24,84(3)
4.WEEWeesp/Gouda/Pampus14711:01,72(4)23:04,79(4)33:50,25(4)
5.MWCMaas/Nautilus15211:05,45(5)23:34,45(5)34:26,72(5)
6.WILWillem III14911:29,49(6)23:53,45(6)34:50,53(6)
7.SPASpaarne 215011:51,00(7)24:59,73(7)36:44,75(7)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas166--17:37,08(3)25:52,38(1)
2.OKEOkeanos167--17:32,08(1)25:55,49(2)
3.LAGLaga162--17:36,26(2)26:04,91(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos168--18:09,56(5)26:51,01(4)
5.AEGAegir164--18:03,57(4)26:59,16(5)
6.VIDVidar163--18:24,07(6)27:03,50(6)
7.ASOAsopos169--18:31,02(7)27:16,18(7)

Sun 12:34 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus170--17:17,66(1)25:24,79(1)
2.PROProteus177--17:32,99(2)25:53,71(2)
3.ORCOrca173--17:41,52(3)26:05,90(3)
4.SKASkadi171--17:42,86(4)26:12,58(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas178--17:45,31(5)26:15,38(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Skøll174--17:56,44(6)26:25,84(6)
7.BONBonner 1175--18:12,04(7)27:11,74(7)

Sun 12:38 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus179--17:28,26(1)25:53,94(1)
2.GYAGyas186--17:39,08(2)26:11,85(2)
3.LAGLaga 2182--17:50,36(5)26:20,17(3)
4.PROProteus185--17:44,48(3)26:21,06(4)
5.LAGLaga 1181--17:49,74(4)26:26,17(5)
6.ARGArgo 1180--18:01,81(6)26:38,61(6)
7.ARGArgo 2184--18:22,54(7)27:28,75(7)
8.RAURauxel 1183--19:38,59(8)29:09,11(8)

Sun 12:42 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAGLaga192--17:30,70(1)25:57,65(1)
2.ORCOrca188--17:42,09(2)26:19,86(2)
3.NERNereus 1189--17:46,82(4)26:22,27(3)
4.ASOAsopos204--17:46,68(3)26:22,44(4)
5.VIDVidar200--18:01,70(5)26:45,12(5)
6.NJONjord196--18:08,98(7)26:47,81(6)
7.SKOSkøll194--18:07,90(6)26:51,54(7)
8.GYAGyas191--18:13,39(8)27:07,29(8)
9.TRITriton190--18:15,61(9)27:07,68(9)
10.OKEOkeanos203--18:21,91(10)27:14,79(10)
11.THEThêta198--18:29,17(11)27:20,85(11)
12.NERNereus 2197--18:35,84(12)27:37,89(12)
13.PHOPhocas193--18:45,12(13)27:49,27(13)
14.DUDDudok205--18:55,13(15)27:58,41(14)
15.ARGArgo201--18:49,80(14)28:00,40(15)
16.JACJacobs Uni 1199--19:38,72(17)--
17.SKASkadi195--19:17,82(16)--

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
2.NERNereus207--17:50,02(2)26:16,42(1)
3.ORCOrca206--17:49,01(1)26:26,83(2)
4.AEGAegir213--18:08,58(5)26:48,71(3)
5.OKEOkeanos208--18:06,30(3)26:51,18(4)
6.SKOSkøll210--18:13,06(6)27:00,21(5)
7.NJONjord219--18:07,43(4)27:04,51(6)
8.GYAGyas214--18:34,32(7)27:17,99(7)
9.LAGLaga209--18:37,54(9)27:32,06(8)
10.PROProteus212--18:36,71(8)27:35,34(9)
11.SKASkadi/Tromp216--18:44,67(10)27:46,28(10)
12.VIDVidar211--18:46,60(11)28:00,29(11)
13.TRITriton217--18:56,11(12)28:04,70(12)
14.THEThêta215------

Sun 13:02 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.EUREuros231--18:17,06(1)27:14,14(1)
2.NERNereus222--18:37,20(2)27:50,08(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche227--18:52,72(3)27:56,12(3)
4.AMSAmstel236--18:56,32(4)27:59,83(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2247--19:04,92(9)28:04,37(5)
6.DORDordrechtsche225--19:03,75(7)28:05,51(6)
7.SKOSkøll 1220--19:01,44(5)28:16,50(7)
8.PROProteus 1224--19:04,13(8)28:18,93(8)
9.AMPAmphitrite235--19:12,07(10)28:21,82(9)
10.SKOSkøll 2234--19:14,38(11)28:22,56(10)
11.ORCOrca226--19:03,44(6)28:25,65(11)
12.LAGLaga230--19:22,54(12)28:34,81(12)
13.SKOSkøll 3238--19:26,84(15)28:37,49(13)
14.HUNHunze228--19:25,70(13)28:37,86(14)
15.OKEOkeanos221--19:28,20(17)28:43,20(15)
16.GYAGyas 2237--19:26,67(14)28:43,75(16)
17.NAANaarden248--19:50,17(20)29:14,56(17)
18.HOOHoop 1223--19:41,93(18)29:15,09(18)
19.PROProteus 2244--19:27,12(16)29:20,71(19)
20.HONHonte232--19:46,93(19)29:20,78(20)
21.HOOHoop 2242----29:21,22(21)
22.NJONjord229--20:01,18(21)29:25,75(22)
23.ZWOZwolsche 1246--20:15,72(22)30:02,79(23)
24.AEGAegir 1233--20:26,27(23)30:12,55(24)
25.AEGAegir 2240--20:40,76(24)30:48,25(25)
26.ALPAlphen241--21:09,22(26)30:59,64(26)
27.DAVDaventria249--20:58,03(25)31:00,25(27)
28.RICRIC239--21:19,39(27)31:27,85(28)
29.THEThêta245--21:30,35(28)32:16,73(29)

Sun 13:17 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 1250--19:41,06(1)29:05,36(1)
2.DDSDDS251--20:21,10(2)30:05,49(2)
3.HUNHunze286--20:26,11(3)30:10,27(3)
4.WILWillem III 2267--20:43,59(7)30:27,22(4)
5.RICRIC/Willem III273--20:35,11(4)30:28,69(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1252--20:41,66(6)30:33,11(6)
7.AMSAmstel 1253--20:40,56(5)30:35,32(7)
8.VADVada257--21:10,67(8)31:18,56(8)
9.BEABeatrix255--21:17,32(11)31:25,46(9)
10.VIKViking 1264--21:18,49(12)31:29,63(10)
11.TEGTegel 1289--21:15,80(9)31:32,23(11)
12.HOOHoop 2256--21:21,42(14)31:32,74(12)
13.TROTromp263--21:20,62(13)31:33,44(13)
14.HOOHoop 1254--21:27,81(15)31:41,70(14)
15.LAALaak265--21:17,21(10)31:43,07(15)
16.BREBremer 1285--21:35,62(16)31:51,37(16)
17.MWCMaastrichtsche271--23:52,61(36)35:16,87(36)
17.MWCMaas 1261--21:43,11(18)32:07,66(17)
18.VIKViking 2279--21:42,95(17)32:11,35(18)
19.BREBreda262--22:05,47(20)32:41,90(19)
20.SPRSpandauer 1282--22:09,09(22)32:44,76(20)
21.KETKettwiger 1277--22:07,56(21)32:49,00(21)
22.SZUZurich 1278--22:03,33(19)32:49,04(22)
23.SPASpaarne 2269--22:23,87(23)32:56,16(23)
24.ROORoosendaalse268--22:24,42(24)33:02,12(24)
25.AMSAmstel 2259--22:28,91(25)33:07,96(25)
26.HEMHemus274--22:30,13(26)33:14,35(26)
27.PAMPampus266--22:40,13(28)33:26,80(27)
28.MWCMaas 2270--22:32,42(27)33:28,17(28)
29.DREDresdner 1287--22:40,97(29)33:31,95(29)
30.SPASpaarne 3288--22:52,58(31)33:36,43(30)
31.RIJRijnland272--23:01,10(32)33:48,20(31)
32.POSPoseidon290--22:51,29(30)33:49,90(32)
33.WILWillem III 3281--23:09,11(33)33:57,57(33)
34.MEIMeije284--23:28,57(35)34:34,75(34)
35.NAANaarden275--23:18,91(34)35:00,72(35)
37.AROAross280--24:16,96(37)35:52,35(37)
38.HOOHoop 3258--25:26,34(38)37:26,82(38)
39.ARMArmida 1283--26:46,19(40)39:51,44(39)
40.WILWillem III 4276--26:46,01(39)--

Sun 13:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus293--19:35,41(1)28:53,38(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skøll/Triton291--20:28,63(2)30:16,30(2)
3.TRITriton292--20:52,19(3)30:41,34(3)
4.HOOHoop/Amstel294--22:25,60(4)33:03,39(4)

Sun 13:42 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas310--19:36,62(1)28:53,14(1)
2.RICRIC 1296--19:56,30(2)29:20,88(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2308--20:04,47(3)29:34,38(3)
4.ARCARC295--20:11,08(4)29:49,57(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1309--20:39,70(5)30:27,15(5)
6.DDPDDP312--20:45,29(6)30:32,20(6)
7.PHOPhocas300--20:51,15(7)31:06,35(7)
8.HUNHunze306--21:13,71(8)31:12,71(8)
9.DAVDaventria313--21:38,45(10)31:43,07(9)
10.HEMHemus304--21:39,76(11)31:43,35(10)
11.AROAross311--21:34,90(9)31:44,19(11)
12.WHEWhere298--21:43,51(12)31:54,26(12)
13.RICRIC 2299--21:49,52(13)32:22,07(13)
14.PONPontos301--22:03,18(14)32:24,58(14)
15.ALKAlkmaarsche302--22:04,06(15)32:38,03(15)
16.NERNereus297--22:16,47(16)32:44,17(16)
17.PROProteus307--22:41,26(17)33:38,61(17)
18.RUYRuyter305--23:47,80(18)35:11,24(18)

Sun 13:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze316--21:51,00(1)32:18,27(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche324--22:06,60(2)32:28,46(2)
3.DDSDDS330--22:18,49(4)32:54,61(3)
4.SCAScaldis318--22:21,00(6)33:04,54(4)
5.NJONjord327--22:18,38(3)33:05,19(5)
6.GYAGyas314--22:20,64(5)33:11,52(6)
7.LAALaak325--22:47,88(10)33:39,85(7)
8.SKOSkøll 2317--22:47,11(8)33:40,10(8)
9.DIEDiep332--22:40,90(7)33:40,38(9)
10.SKOSkøll 4320--22:47,79(9)33:47,77(10)
11.ALKAlkmaarsche323--23:28,27(11)34:49,30(11)
12.ORCOrca333--23:30,12(12)34:56,04(12)
13.SKOSkøll 1315--23:40,60(13)35:02,81(13)
14.GRIGrift321--24:18,02(14)35:41,23(14)
15.WILWillem III328----35:41,93(15)
16.PONPontos322--24:22,03(15)35:42,63(16)
17.TROTromp329--24:28,29(16)36:13,16(17)
18.ISAIsala331--24:51,11(19)36:46,04(18)
19.SKOSkøll 3319--24:46,48(17)36:56,67(19)
20.DDPDDP326--24:49,15(18)--

Sun 14:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Hunze345--19:11,71(1)28:19,77(1)
2.WILWillem III 1334--19:20,60(2)28:30,19(2)
3.VIKViking338--19:53,16(3)29:28,01(3)
4.TROTromp335--20:16,79(4)29:46,51(4)
5.WEEWeesp/Amstel/Pampus/Naarden343----30:02,76(5)
6.NAANaarden 1347--20:58,84(6)30:48,14(6)
7.WILWillem III 2339--20:51,72(5)30:53,74(7)
8.HUNHunze/Neptunus344--21:21,25(7)31:31,05(8)
9.ZZVZZV/Ossa/Where342--21:23,51(8)31:32,92(9)
10.WILWillem III 3340--21:35,40(9)31:40,58(10)
11.SPASpaarne 1337--21:42,63(10)31:59,57(11)
12.LEYLeythe346--22:10,83(11)32:33,78(12)
13.SPASpaarne 2341--22:45,66(12)33:48,28(13)
14.HOOHoop336--22:59,40(13)33:50,32(14)

Sun 15:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.KNRKNRB 135807:20,36(1)15:28,35(1)22:38,77(1)
2.SKOSkoll combi355--15:59,77(2)23:29,67(2)
3.NERNereus35107:34,50(2)16:04,64(3)23:30,36(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas/Proteus/RIC35307:42,95(3)16:12,97(4)23:46,14(4)
5.SKASkadi03807:46,62(4)16:24,67(5)24:12,04(5)
6.RRKRusselsheimer 135407:48,83(5)17:04,58(6)25:09,02(6)
7.WIKWiking 135708:12,75(6)17:29,33(7)26:03,56(7)
8.PRCPRCG 1356--17:40,68(8)26:09,33(8)

Sun 15:23 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SPASpaarne35903:38,29(1)17:32,33(1)25:38,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Telimar 136007:47,76(2)18:04,52(2)26:35,30(2)
3.TROTromp-combi36308:35,74(3)18:17,61(3)26:50,55(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Willem III36208:51,25(4)18:36,10(4)27:13,09(4)

Sun 15:28 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus36508:09,56(2)17:56,36(1)26:14,44(1)
2.ORCOrca36406:26,27(1)18:04,87(2)26:52,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll36608:10,61(3)18:23,57(3)27:03,79(3)
4.RAURauxel36709:36,26(4)20:18,47(4)29:58,50(4)

Sun 15:31 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas36906:52,25(1)18:23,03(2)26:54,40(1)
2.PROProteus37008:38,41(2)18:17,24(1)26:54,64(2)
3.OKEOkeanos37208:49,65(3)18:42,17(3)27:30,24(3)
4.LAGLaga37308:57,52(4)18:52,93(4)27:36,89(4)
5.TRITriton37509:12,42(5)19:43,58(5)29:00,27(5)
6.BONBonner RG 137409:40,96(6)20:40,43(6)30:26,37(6)

Sun 15:34 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir37609:08,20(1)19:21,19(1)28:23,59(1)

Sun 15:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus37708:57,58(2)18:51,17(1)27:39,36(1)
2.GYAGyas37908:54,48(1)18:54,05(2)27:43,36(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca38909:01,18(3)19:05,71(4)28:09,96(3)
4.VIDVidar38209:13,97(9)19:22,77(7)28:23,67(4)
5.AEGAegir38809:06,23(6)19:18,13(5)28:24,71(5)
6.ORCOrca37809:08,15(7)19:26,16(8)28:28,16(6)
7.NJONjord38709:03,79(5)19:19,68(6)28:28,91(7)
8.LAGLaga38609:08,86(8)19:27,71(9)28:38,71(8)
9.OKEOkeanos38009:19,30(10)19:45,27(10)29:00,66(9)
10.TRITriton38109:26,71(11)20:00,17(11)29:34,63(10)
11.ARGArgo38409:29,42(12)20:11,21(12)29:34,77(11)
12.JACJacobs Uni 139309:33,37(13)20:11,49(13)29:41,47(12)
13.SKASkadi38509:38,53(14)20:40,70(14)30:57,88(13)
14.SAUSaurus391------
15.PHOPhocas/Gyas39209:01,48(4)19:05,43(3)--

Sun 16:03 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland-combi44210:24,13(62)17:16,01(1)25:19,23(1)
2.MWCMaas 139408:11,18(1)17:23,46(2)25:30,41(2)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche44609:59,33(57)20:53,97(58)30:25,61(57)
3.BEABeatrix 139708:21,94(4)17:36,29(3)25:53,56(3)
4.VIKViking 140208:26,13(7)17:43,00(6)25:55,00(4)
5.WILWillem III 145708:55,32(20)18:48,04(20)27:36,98(19)
6.HOOHoop 140508:18,02(2)17:36,52(4)25:57,23(5)
7.LEYLeythe 139808:22,70(5)17:42,75(5)25:59,18(6)
8.LAALaak/Rijnland45108:25,60(6)17:50,95(8)26:05,65(7)
9.LAALaak 139908:21,58(3)17:47,23(7)26:08,97(8)
10.HOOHoop 240808:27,51(8)17:58,75(9)26:27,82(9)
11.RICRIC 140108:32,77(10)18:08,56(10)26:40,73(10)
12.TROTromp 139608:30,57(9)18:11,53(11)26:51,56(11)
13.WIKWiking 144510:52,43(64)18:31,07(12)27:17,70(12)
14.BREBreda 140408:47,13(13)18:35,71(14)27:18,13(13)
15.ALPAlphen40608:49,76(15)18:38,85(17)27:21,02(14)
16.LAALaak 240308:44,52(12)18:36,80(15)27:22,26(15)
17.HANHansa 145208:48,42(14)18:37,20(16)27:22,42(16)
18.NAUNautilus/Spaarne46108:52,23(17)18:43,77(18)27:26,32(17)
19.BRCBerlinerRC 145809:14,18(35)18:47,45(19)27:34,84(18)
21.HOOHoop 543408:54,66(19)18:48,05(21)27:37,33(20)
22.HOOHoop 441508:40,61(11)18:34,79(13)27:41,90(21)
23.AEWAengwirden41008:56,93(23)18:55,22(24)27:42,70(22)
24.OBHOberhausen combi448--18:53,67(23)27:46,43(23)
25.MWCMaas 243609:54,12(56)21:10,20(60)31:06,55(58)
26.RUYRuyter40708:56,64(22)19:00,02(28)27:50,97(24)
27.DAVDaventria41209:00,48(24)18:59,91(27)27:53,11(25)
28.RIJRijnland/Tromp45308:56,47(21)18:58,70(26)27:53,49(26)
29.DUDDudok /asopos42408:51,89(16)18:51,35(22)27:55,62(27)
30.VADVada/Galjoen43508:53,65(18)18:58,64(25)27:56,17(28)
31.RICRIC 241109:05,14(27)19:08,85(30)27:57,79(29)
32.HOOHoop/Nereus43909:09,18(31)19:26,64(34)28:36,07(36)
33.PRCPRCG 145909:00,63(25)19:05,02(29)28:07,26(30)
34.TROTromp 241909:03,74(26)19:09,13(31)28:08,55(31)
35.BREBreda 241609:09,14(30)19:20,22(33)28:27,63(32)
36.JASJason41409:20,58(36)19:29,34(37)28:28,63(33)
37.AMSAmstel 141809:08,45(28)19:13,90(32)28:29,40(34)
38.AMSAmstel 242309:08,92(29)19:28,24(36)28:35,87(35)
40.SPASpaarne40009:12,71(33)19:27,02(35)28:36,67(37)
41.BEABeatrix 242009:13,60(34)19:31,57(38)28:39,73(38)
42.MWCMaas 343809:11,16(32)19:36,36(39)28:51,00(39)
43.AMSAmstel 346009:29,08(49)19:47,46(41)28:58,39(40)
44.VIKViking 242909:23,76(40)19:48,86(42)28:59,11(41)
45.LEYLeythe 242809:20,95(37)19:44,04(40)29:00,54(42)
46.HEMHemus42209:26,45(45)19:50,20(43)29:06,64(43)
47.SALSalland45409:28,62(47)19:52,30(45)29:11,59(44)
48.ARCARC42709:24,04(41)19:51,74(44)29:13,15(45)
49.WETWetterwille43009:22,01(38)19:54,69(46)29:15,29(46)
50.POSPoseidon42609:26,44(43)19:57,59(48)29:16,36(47)
51.INGDonau 145609:26,34(42)19:54,76(47)29:20,20(48)
52.SZUZurich 144309:28,74(48)20:04,25(50)29:24,64(49)
53.EEMEem46209:31,68(50)20:05,86(51)29:26,66(50)
54.NAUNautilus42109:26,44(43)20:02,93(49)29:32,02(51)
55.RIJRijnland44109:36,61(53)20:10,17(52)29:36,07(52)
56.RICRIC 343209:34,69(52)20:20,23(53)29:49,14(53)
57.HENHennebont 144709:45,63(55)20:30,88(56)29:56,88(54)
58.BEABeatrix 343109:38,94(54)20:25,38(55)30:03,37(55)
59.NAANaarden45009:31,94(51)20:20,47(54)30:06,27(56)
62.EEMEem 142510:08,48(60)21:25,98(61)31:20,78(59)
63.COMCompagnie43709:27,33(46)21:28,32(62)31:39,11(60)
64.PAMPampus43310:08,63(61)21:30,97(63)31:50,96(61)
65.HOOHoop 645510:02,42(58)21:58,22(64)32:01,83(62)
66.TUBTubantia44410:50,05(63)22:51,24(65)33:20,52(63)
67.RAURauxel 1440------
68.WILWillem III 241310:03,40(59)21:00,42(59)--
69.BREBreda 344909:23,09(39)20:39,53(57)--

Sun 16:33 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TORTOR46508:30,29(1)17:57,23(1)26:20,88(1)
2.LAALaak/RIC47108:35,43(2)18:12,60(2)26:47,82(2)
3.LEYLeythe47008:50,54(4)18:41,70(3)27:23,02(3)
4.DDSDDS/Breda/Skøll46908:49,18(3)18:42,57(4)27:49,24(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze46709:04,94(5)18:59,92(5)27:55,32(5)
6.MWCMaas46609:24,73(6)19:56,33(6)29:17,75(6)
7.SALSalland46809:29,23(7)20:11,45(7)29:33,67(7)
8.HOOHoop46409:37,25(8)20:16,46(8)29:57,06(8)
9.SPASpaarne46309:51,31(9)20:51,96(9)30:37,14(9)

Sun 16:38 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 147609:49,37(14)20:40,47(13)30:35,34(15)
2.HUNHunze47208:50,02(1)18:38,78(1)27:20,74(1)
3.HUNHunze/Gyas51709:12,12(2)19:22,24(2)28:28,79(2)
4.BREBreda47509:15,37(3)19:26,01(3)28:29,49(3)
5.ZWOZwolsche48009:19,35(4)19:36,01(4)28:44,82(4)
6.DDSDDS 147309:21,82(5)19:47,75(5)29:02,17(5)
7.WILWillem III 247909:31,06(7)19:59,17(6)29:17,52(6)
8.HERHertog 351609:30,70(6)20:05,98(7)29:34,41(7)
9.LEYLeythe/Asopos50009:35,58(8)20:18,83(8)29:56,03(8)
10.AEWAengwirden48309:40,58(10)20:23,91(9)30:01,23(9)
11.ZZVZZV50309:41,53(11)20:32,96(10)30:16,71(10)
12.AENAeneas 250709:45,74(13)20:36,08(12)30:17,06(11)
13.VIKViking 148209:43,94(12)20:33,90(11)30:21,24(12)
14.BEABeatrix48609:49,46(15)20:40,88(14)30:25,87(13)
15.VERVERDENER 151111:08,50(38)20:41,49(15)30:27,63(14)
17.BREBremer RV 1882 151409:56,77(20)20:55,42(19)30:35,82(16)
18.DDSDDS 247709:51,36(16)20:50,13(16)30:37,18(17)
19.WETWetterwille 148709:52,83(18)20:50,41(17)30:39,31(18)
20.SCAScaldis48809:53,39(19)20:51,21(18)30:48,49(19)
21.HERHertog 151509:52,03(17)21:03,26(20)31:02,25(20)
22.AMSAmstel 449910:11,64(22)21:24,54(21)31:24,55(21)
23.TUBTubantia51209:38,18(9)21:25,80(22)31:25,60(22)
24.ALPAlphen49410:13,58(23)21:33,60(23)31:37,97(23)
25.AMSAmstel 248910:17,37(24)21:36,45(24)31:38,19(24)
26.RIJRijnland47410:18,66(26)21:41,13(26)31:47,61(25)
27.LEYLeythe47810:19,27(27)21:36,86(25)31:58,67(26)
28.HERHertog 250610:20,37(28)21:48,02(28)31:59,87(27)
29.AENAeneas 150110:21,70(29)21:48,66(29)32:03,54(28)
30.WETWetterwille 250510:25,33(31)21:50,03(30)32:04,70(29)
31.GRIGrift50810:07,42(21)21:46,15(27)32:09,97(30)
32.GOUGouda49210:18,14(25)21:54,32(31)32:10,15(31)
33.AROAross50410:23,54(30)21:55,85(32)32:11,16(32)
34.ARMArmida 251311:26,31(41)22:02,81(33)32:30,31(33)
35.AMSAmstel 349510:35,88(33)22:18,72(35)32:32,74(34)
36.VIKViking 249310:29,28(32)22:15,11(34)32:53,71(35)
37.AMSAmstel 148510:46,64(34)22:34,71(36)33:04,77(36)
38.MWCMaas 149010:56,52(35)22:59,58(37)33:45,79(37)
39.CMAAviron 149711:10,01(39)23:12,83(38)34:04,16(38)
40.MWCMaas 249811:11,19(40)23:25,91(40)34:18,04(39)
41.ARMArmida 351011:00,74(36)23:16,18(39)34:22,83(40)
42.HOOHoop49111:03,49(37)23:34,43(41)34:35,70(41)
43.ARMArmida 1502--25:34,46(42)37:08,88(42)