Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

009: LHEj8+

LHEj8+
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca06504:57,2(1)08:00,2(3)
  Hidde Hofhuis03:03,0
2.OKEOkeanos06904:57,5(2)08:01,5(4)
  Sebastiaan Deuten03:04,0
4.AEGAegir06704:59,4(4)07:56,5(1)
  Sjoerd Valks02:57,1
5.NERNereus06605:00,2(5)07:58,7(2)
  Toon Roozen02:58,5
5.NJONjord06804:59,1(3)08:02,4(5)
  Guus Janssen03:03,3
6.SKOSkøll07105:01,6(7)08:03,1(6)
  Thom Reijerkerk03:01,5
6.GYAGyas07805:00,9(6)08:08,0(8)
  Viktor Villerius03:07,1
7.VIDVidar07205:04,4(9)08:07,0(7)
  Tijmen Bloom03:02,6
8.PROProteus07005:04,3(8)08:09,8(9)
  Jan-Gerrit Harms03:05,5
10.SAUSaurus07605:06,0(10)08:15,1(12)
  Misha Frenken03:09,1
11.TRITriton07705:06,8(11)08:13,8(11)
  Luuk ten Tusscher03:07,0
12.THEThêta07405:08,5(12)08:13,6(10)
  Jan Blans03:05,1
13.LAGLaga07505:09,9(13)08:18,6(13)
  Roderick van Roosmalen03:08,7
14.SKASkadi07305:11,2(14)08:20,0(14)
  Brian Overeijnder03:08,8
15.EUREuros/Phocas07905:19,4(15)08:35,9(15)
  Bart Steensma03:16,5

Sat 17:40 : Round B

3.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca06500:40,0(1)
  Hidde Hofhuis
2.NERNereus06600:40,7(2)
  Toon Roozen
3.AEGAegir06700:41,1(3)
  Sjoerd Valks
4.PROProteus07000:41,2(4)
  Jan-Gerrit Harms
5.OKEOkeanos06900:41,5(5)
  Sebastiaan Deuten
6.NJONjord06800:42,0(6)
  Guus Janssen
7.SKOSkøll07100:42,1(7)
  Thom Reijerkerk
8.THEThêta07400:42,9(8)
  Jan Blans
9.SKASkadi07300:43,2(9)
  Brian Overeijnder
10.VIDVidar07200:43,9(10)
  Tijmen Bloom
11.LAGLaga07500:44,3(11)
  Roderick van Roosmalen
11.EUREuros/Phocas07900:44,3(11)
  Bart Steensma
13.SAUSaurus07600:44,6(13)
  Misha Frenken
14.TRITriton07700:45,8(14)
  Luuk ten Tusscher
15.GYAGyas07800:47,0(15)
  Viktor Villerius

Sun 11:00 : Round C

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca06502:12,6(1)
  Hidde Hofhuis
2.NJONjord06802:13,8(2)
  Guus Janssen
3.PROProteus07002:15,5(3)
  Jan-Gerrit Harms
4.SKOSkøll07102:15,8(4)
  Thom Reijerkerk
5.NERNereus06602:16,2(5)
  Toon Roozen
6.AEGAegir06702:16,4(6)
  Sjoerd Valks
7.OKEOkeanos06902:16,6(7)
  Sebastiaan Deuten
8.TRITriton07702:16,8(8)
  Luuk ten Tusscher
9.GYAGyas07802:17,6(9)
  Viktor Villerius
10.VIDVidar07202:17,8(10)
  Tijmen Bloom
11.SKASkadi07302:18,6(11)
  Brian Overeijnder
12.LAGLaga07502:18,9(12)
  Roderick van Roosmalen
13.SAUSaurus07602:19,3(13)
  Misha Frenken
14.THEThêta07402:21,5(14)
  Jan Blans
15.EUREuros/Phocas07902:21,6(15)
  Bart Steensma

Sun 17:00 : Round D

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus06608:32,1(3)16:26,6(1)
  Toon Roozen07:54,5
2.ORCOrca06508:28,2(1)16:27,3(2)
  Hidde Hofhuis07:59,1
3.AEGAegir06708:36,1(5)16:36,1(3)
  Sjoerd Valks08:00,0
4.OKEOkeanos06908:32,3(4)16:36,5(4)
  Sebastiaan Deuten08:04,2
5.SKOSkøll07108:30,9(2)16:40,1(5)
  Thom Reijerkerk08:09,2
6.NJONjord06808:36,6(6)16:48,5(6)
  Guus Janssen08:11,9
7.VIDVidar07208:40,8(8)16:50,6(7)
  Tijmen Bloom08:09,8
8.GYAGyas07808:43,0(9)16:55,7(8)
  Viktor Villerius08:12,7
9.LAGLaga07508:43,9(11)16:59,7(9)
  Roderick van Roosmalen08:15,8
10.PROProteus07008:43,0(9)17:00,4(10)
  Jan-Gerrit Harms08:17,4
11.THEThêta07408:50,2(12)17:08,2(11)
  Jan Blans08:18,0
12.SAUSaurus07608:53,9(13)17:10,7(12)
  Misha Frenken08:16,8
13.TRITriton07708:40,5(7)17:17,1(13)
  Luuk ten Tusscher08:36,6
14.SKASkadi07308:58,7(14)17:28,1(14)
  Brian Overeijnder08:29,4
15.EUREuros/Phocas07909:00,5(15)17:34,8(15)
  Bart Steensma08:34,3

Actions

Back