Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

014: DEj8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas10705:19,1(1)08:26,1(1)
  Anne-Lieke Wieringa03:07,0
2.NERNereus10905:20,4(5)08:28,9(2)
  Emma de Louw03:08,5
3.ORCOrca11005:19,7(2)08:33,7(3)
  Milena Knappstein03:14,0
4.SKOSkøll10805:19,7(2)08:36,7(4)
  Fieke Nobel03:17,0
5.NJONjord11105:20,3(4)08:37,8(5)
  Suzanne Erkelens03:17,5
6.VIDVidar11605:24,2(7)08:38,8(6)
  Danielle van der Linden03:14,6
7.AEGAegir11205:22,8(6)08:39,7(7)
  Joylene Siland03:16,9
8.LAGLaga11405:27,3(8)08:43,4(8)
  L.W. Hidding03:16,1
9.PHOPhocas/Gyas11305:31,7(11)08:48,1(9)
  Lisanne van Alphen03:16,4
10.OKEOkeanos11905:33,2(13)08:49,8(10)
  JuliÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåâÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇtte Johanne Corine Kuijpens03:16,6
11.TRITriton11505:31,6(10)08:53,0(11)
  René Kuijer03:21,4
12.EUREuros11705:32,0(12)08:53,3(12)
  Nina van Hees03:21,3
13.ASOAsopos/Breda11805:28,4(9)08:55,4(13)
  Jolanda Faber03:27,0
14.ARGArgo12005:34,9(14)08:56,7(14)
  Nynke Groot Koerkamp03:21,8
15.SAUSaurus12105:41,0(15)09:06,7(15)
  Emma Ouwerkerk03:25,7
16.SKASkadi12205:46,2(16)09:13,4(16)
  Bregje van Paridon03:27,2
17.ESCESCP Europe 412306:20,6(17)10:09,8(17)
  03:49,2
18.ESCESCP Europe 512407:03,3(18)11:28,3(18)
  04:25,0

Sat 15:40 : Round B

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll10800:44,8(1)
  Fieke Nobel
2.GYAGyas10700:45,5(2)
  Anne-Lieke Wieringa
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas11300:46,3(3)
  Lisanne van Alphen
4.NJONjord11100:46,4(4)
  Suzanne Erkelens
5.AEGAegir11200:46,9(5)
  Joylene Siland
6.LAGLaga11400:47,0(6)
  L.W. Hidding
7.TRITriton11500:47,2(7)
  René Kuijer
7.ORCOrca11000:47,2(7)
  Milena Knappstein
9.NERNereus10900:47,3(9)
  Emma de Louw
9.EUREuros11700:47,3(9)
  Nina van Hees
11.VIDVidar11600:49,0(11)
  Danielle van der Linden
12.ASOAsopos/Breda11800:49,1(12)
  Jolanda Faber
12.OKEOkeanos11900:49,1(12)
  JuliÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåâÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇtte Johanne Corine Kuijpens
14.ARGArgo12000:49,8(14)
  Nynke Groot Koerkamp
15.SAUSaurus12100:50,1(15)
  Emma Ouwerkerk
16.SKASkadi12200:51,8(16)
  Bregje van Paridon
17.ESCESCP Europe 412300:53,4(17)
  
18.ESCESCP Europe 512401:00,0(18)
  

Sun 09:30 : Round C

3.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas10702:26,3(1)
  Anne-Lieke Wieringa
2.SKOSkøll10802:26,8(2)
  Fieke Nobel
3.NERNereus10902:28,1(3)
  Emma de Louw
4.ORCOrca11002:29,1(4)
  Milena Knappstein
5.AEGAegir11202:29,7(5)
  Joylene Siland
6.PHOPhocas/Gyas11302:30,1(6)
  Lisanne van Alphen
7.LAGLaga11402:30,3(7)
  L.W. Hidding
7.NJONjord11102:30,3(7)
  Suzanne Erkelens
9.ASOAsopos/Breda11802:31,4(9)
  Jolanda Faber
10.VIDVidar11602:32,1(10)
  Danielle van der Linden
11.TRITriton11502:32,2(11)
  René Kuijer
12.EUREuros11702:33,2(12)
  Nina van Hees
13.OKEOkeanos11902:33,6(13)
  JuliÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåâÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇtte Johanne Corine Kuijpens
14.ARGArgo12002:34,2(14)
  Nynke Groot Koerkamp
15.SAUSaurus12102:37,1(15)
  Emma Ouwerkerk
16.SKASkadi12202:40,2(16)
  Bregje van Paridon
17.ESCESCP Europe 412302:48,3(17)
  
18.ESCESCP Europe 512403:07,8(18)
  

Sun 15:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGyas10709:09,8(1)17:36,3(1)
  Anne-Lieke Wieringa08:26,5
2.NERNereus10909:14,2(2)17:43,6(2)
  Emma de Louw08:29,4
3.ORCOrca11009:19,4(3)18:01,1(3)
  Milena Knappstein08:41,7
4.AEGAegir11209:23,8(4)18:09,7(5)
  Joylene Siland08:45,9
5.NJONjord11109:25,4(5)18:09,5(4)
  Suzanne Erkelens08:44,1
7.VIDVidar11609:31,1(7)18:14,7(6)
  Danielle van der Linden08:43,6
8.PHOPhocas/Gyas11309:34,8(8)18:17,6(7)
  Lisanne van Alphen08:42,8
8.SKOSkøll10809:30,7(6)18:23,8(8)
  Fieke Nobel08:53,1
9.LAGLaga11409:39,2(9)18:27,5(9)
  L.W. Hidding08:48,3
10.TRITriton11509:43,1(10)18:43,7(10)
  René Kuijer09:00,6
11.EUREuros11709:50,9(11)18:58,2(12)
  Nina van Hees09:07,3
12.ASOAsopos/Breda11809:51,2(12)18:58,6(13)
  Jolanda Faber09:07,4
13.OKEOkeanos11909:51,3(13)18:55,7(11)
  JuliÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåâÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇtte Johanne Corine Kuijpens09:04,4
14.ARGArgo12009:53,6(14)19:02,9(14)
  Nynke Groot Koerkamp09:09,3
15.SAUSaurus12109:59,1(15)19:05,8(15)
  Emma Ouwerkerk09:06,7
16.SKASkadi12210:05,3(16)19:23,4(16)
  Bregje van Paridon09:18,1
17.ESCESCP Europe 412311:33,5(17)21:51,0(17)
  10:17,5

Actions

Back