Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

016: D1eDiv4*

D1eDiv4*
4 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12505:16,7(1)08:32,0(1)
  Katie Steenman03:15,3
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12605:20,8(2)08:36,0(2)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar03:15,2
3.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12705:37,2(3)08:55,0(3)
  Joanneke Jansen03:17,8
4.TRITriton12805:44,5(4)09:09,0(4)
  Monica Lanz03:24,5
5.RIVRiverside BC13005:49,5(5)09:19,2(5)
  03:29,7
6.HOOHoop/Amstel12906:00,9(7)09:40,5(6)
  Joëlle Zaal03:39,6
7.HEIHeidelberger 113106:04,8(8)09:41,2(7)
  03:36,4
7.GYAGyas/Argo13205:56,1(6)09:41,2(7)
  Sela Bekker03:45,1
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13306:05,0(9)09:50,5(9)
  Geke Litjens03:45,5
10.HEIHeidelberger 213406:10,9(10)09:59,0(10)
  03:48,1

Sat 15:40 : Round B

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12500:47,9(1)
  Katie Steenman
2.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12700:49,8(2)
  Joanneke Jansen
3.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12600:50,7(3)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar
4.HOOHoop/Amstel12900:51,2(4)
  Joëlle Zaal
5.HEIHeidelberger 113100:51,7(5)
  
6.TRITriton12800:53,1(6)
  Monica Lanz
7.RIVRiverside BC13000:53,5(7)
  
8.GYAGyas/Argo13200:54,9(8)
  Sela Bekker
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13300:55,0(9)
  Geke Litjens
10.HEIHeidelberger 213400:58,1(10)
  

Sun 09:30 : Round C

3.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12502:26,0(1)
  Katie Steenman
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12602:29,3(2)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar
3.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12702:35,6(3)
  Joanneke Jansen
4.TRITriton12802:39,7(4)
  Monica Lanz
5.HOOHoop/Amstel12902:45,2(5)
  Joëlle Zaal
6.GYAGyas/Argo13202:46,1(6)
  Sela Bekker
7.HEIHeidelberger 113102:47,1(7)
  
7.RIVRiverside BC13002:47,1(7)
  
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13302:47,3(9)
  Geke Litjens
10.HEIHeidelberger 213402:53,9(10)
  

Sun 15:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12709:49,1(1)18:46,2(3)
  Joanneke Jansen08:57,1
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus125--17:50,0(1)
  Katie Steenman
2.RIVRiverside BC13010:11,9(2)19:44,6(5)
  09:32,7
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas126--18:14,1(2)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar
3.HEIHeidelberger 113110:36,6(3)20:29,7(7)
  09:53,1
4.HOOHoop/Amstel12910:41,8(4)20:24,9(6)
  Joëlle Zaal09:43,1
4.TRITriton128--18:59,1(4)
  Monica Lanz
5.GYAGyas/Argo13210:42,3(5)20:33,9(8)
  Sela Bekker09:51,6
6.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13310:45,0(6)21:11,3(9)
  Geke Litjens10:26,3
7.HEIHeidelberger 213411:06,9(7)21:11,7(10)
  10:04,8

Actions

Back