Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

040: DCl8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 233505:15,0(2)08:28,1(1)
  St_phanie IJff03:13,1
2.NERNereus 133705:29,0(5)08:39,1(2)
  Danielle Scholten03:10,1
3.AMSAmstel33605:30,9(6)08:41,1(3)
  Leanne Schmidt03:10,2
4.HUNHunze34105:33,4(8)08:42,4(4)
  Anneke Venema03:09,0
5.WILWillem III 333805:32,4(7)08:44,8(5)
  Dorien te Kiefte03:12,4
6.OKEOkeanos33905:22,6(4)08:45,6(6)
  Lieke Brugman03:23,0
7.WILWillem III 134005:37,3(10)08:48,2(7)
  Karin Klinge03:10,9
8.SKOSkøll 134205:20,0(3)08:48,6(8)
  Charlotte van Andel03:28,6
9.NJONjord34305:36,8(9)08:52,4(9)
  Sanne Eken03:15,6
10.SKOSkøll 234505:37,8(11)08:53,4(10)
  Janneke Aelen03:15,6
11.TRITriton34405:39,3(12)08:54,2(11)
  Cathelyne Meester03:14,9
12.SAUSaurus34705:40,3(13)08:54,8(12)
  Bregtje Hermans03:14,5
13.ORCOrca 134605:07,3(1)08:56,2(13)
  Marrieke van Oversteeg03:48,9
14.LAGLaga34905:40,6(14)09:01,9(14)
  O. Brommet03:21,3
15.ARGArgo33605:46,1(15)09:04,3(15)
  Carina Rietema03:18,2
16.GYAGyas 334805:48,3(16)09:08,8(16)
  Dianne de Vette03:20,5
17.GYAGyas 234605:50,8(18)09:11,4(17)
  Anne Elsinghorst03:20,6
18.THEThêta34205:52,9(21)09:14,1(18)
  Robin Lips03:21,2
19.PHOPhocas 134505:51,4(19)09:14,7(19)
  Maud Verberne03:23,3
20.AEGAegir35905:48,8(17)09:16,4(20)
  Anke Smilde03:27,6
21.WILWillem III 234805:52,3(20)09:17,3(21)
  Marjolein Jurres03:25,0
22.VIKViking33505:53,0(22)09:17,5(22)
  Esther van den Berg03:24,5
23.GYAGyas 135805:55,0(23)09:18,3(23)
  Saska van Engen03:23,3
24.PHOPhocas 233705:55,0(23)09:19,3(24)
  Els Pelgrim03:24,3
25.LENLenoir34305:57,3(25)09:26,6(25)
  03:29,3
26.NERNereus 235505:58,9(26)09:29,7(26)
  Danielle Scholten03:30,8
26.ZZVZZV35406:02,0(27)09:29,7(26)
  Joy Molenaar-Bolland03:27,7
28.LEYLeythe35206:02,3(28)09:33,9(28)
  Bettina Reitz03:31,6

Sat 10:10 : Round B

5.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca 233500:46,6(1)
  St_phanie IJff
2.AMSAmstel33600:47,5(2)
  Leanne Schmidt
3.WILWillem III 333800:48,8(3)
  Dorien te Kiefte
4.NERNereus 133700:49,1(4)
  Danielle Scholten
5.WILWillem III 134000:50,1(5)
  Karin Klinge
6.OKEOkeanos33900:50,3(6)
  Lieke Brugman
7.WILWillem III 234800:50,6(7)
  Marjolein Jurres
7.SKOSkøll 134200:50,6(7)
  Charlotte van Andel
9.HUNHunze34100:50,8(9)
  Anneke Venema
10.TRITriton34400:51,1(10)
  Cathelyne Meester
11.NJONjord34300:51,2(11)
  Sanne Eken
12.THEThêta34200:51,4(12)
  Robin Lips
13.ORCOrca 134600:51,9(13)
  Marrieke van Oversteeg
14.SKOSkøll 234500:52,0(14)
  Janneke Aelen
15.GYAGyas 334800:52,2(15)
  Dianne de Vette
16.LAGLaga34900:52,3(16)
  O. Brommet
17.LENLenoir34300:52,4(17)
  
17.SAUSaurus34700:52,4(17)
  Bregtje Hermans
19.ARGArgo33600:53,0(19)
  Carina Rietema
20.GYAGyas 234600:53,5(20)
  Anne Elsinghorst
20.LEYLeythe35200:53,5(20)
  Bettina Reitz
22.PHOPhocas 233700:53,8(22)
  Els Pelgrim
23.NERNereus 235500:54,1(23)
  Danielle Scholten
24.PHOPhocas 134500:54,3(24)
  Maud Verberne
25.VIKViking33500:54,6(25)
  Esther van den Berg
26.AEGAegir35900:54,8(26)
  Anke Smilde
26.GYAGyas 135800:54,8(26)
  Saska van Engen
28.ZZVZZV35400:55,0(28)
  Joy Molenaar-Bolland

Sun 13:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2335--18:16,7(1)
  St_phanie IJff
2.WILWillem III 3338--18:44,9(2)
  Dorien te Kiefte
3.WILWillem III 1340--18:52,6(3)
  Karin Klinge
4.HUNHunze341--18:54,2(4)
  Anneke Venema
5.AMSAmstel336--18:56,8(5)
  Leanne Schmidt
6.SKOSkøll 1342--19:02,4(6)
  Charlotte van Andel
7.NERNereus 1337--19:07,1(7)
  Danielle Scholten
8.OKEOkeanos339--19:10,9(8)
  Lieke Brugman
9.SKOSkøll 2345--19:32,5(9)
  Janneke Aelen
10.SAUSaurus347--19:33,1(10)
  Bregtje Hermans
11.TRITriton344--19:38,9(12)
  Cathelyne Meester
12.ORCOrca 1346--19:46,0(13)
  Marrieke van Oversteeg
13.LAGLaga349--19:36,1(11)
  O. Brommet
14.NJONjord343--19:57,6(14)
  Sanne Eken
15.WILWillem III 2348--20:42,5(15)
  Marjolein Jurres

Actions

Back