Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

025: HCl8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Sat 11:30 : Round A

5.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.EUREuros22104:45,0(1)07:43,2(1)
  Edzo Klawer02:58,2
2.HOOHoop 322204:56,4(2)07:48,4(2)
  René Wagenaar02:52,0
3.AMSAmstel22304:57,9(3)07:50,2(3)
  Sjoerd Verhallen02:52,3
4.CRVCannstatter RC22405:00,6(5)07:53,1(4)
  02:52,5
5.GYAGyas 222605:00,8(7)07:55,0(5)
  Gerrit de Jong02:54,2
6.NERNereus22505:00,6(5)07:57,2(6)
  Hylke Schaaf02:56,6
7.AMPAmphitrite22905:00,5(4)08:02,2(7)
  Skiv de Visser03:01,7
8.THEThêta 223005:02,6(8)08:02,7(8)
  Freek van Lier03:00,1
9.ORCOrca 123005:06,2(9)08:06,2(9)
  Pim Vincentie03:00,0
10.ASOAsopos23205:11,3(18)08:07,4(10)
  Jasper van den Berg02:56,1
11.SKOSkøll 123305:08,7(13)08:08,9(11)
  Tim Verwest03:00,2
12.GYAGyas 125405:07,4(10)08:09,2(12)
  Kees Renting03:01,8
13.VIDVidar23505:08,0(11)08:09,5(13)
  Nicholas Calder03:01,5
14.PROProteus23405:08,3(12)08:09,7(14)
  Bram Renting03:01,4
15.OKEOkeanos22705:09,8(15)08:10,1(15)
  Martijn Knap03:00,3
16.LAGLaga22505:10,6(16)08:10,5(16)
  Michiel Lodder02:59,9
17.SKOSkøll 223505:09,5(14)08:11,4(17)
  Peter van der Eerden03:01,9
18.ALKAlkmaarsche22805:11,0(17)08:11,9(18)
  Tim Til03:00,9
19.DUDDudok24205:14,7(24)08:12,5(19)
  Sandor de Wit02:57,8
20.ZWOZwolsche23105:12,0(19)08:14,1(20)
  Ronald van Leussen03:02,1
21.PHOPhocas24405:13,3(22)08:16,8(21)
  Mylcher Majdandzic03:03,5
22.ORCOrca 223805:14,3(23)08:17,5(22)
  Guus van Middelaar03:03,2
23.WILWillem III 123405:12,9(20)08:17,6(23)
  Bastiaan Schoof03:04,7
24.NAUNautilus24605:15,6(25)08:17,9(24)
  Jeroen Harrewijne03:02,3
25.HOOHoop 222305:13,0(21)08:18,1(25)
  Kay de Vries03:05,1
26.WILWillem III 222805:18,3(28)08:22,1(26)
  Ruben Klompmaker03:03,8
27.HUNHunze25505:17,9(27)08:23,3(27)
  Mariette Heins03:05,4
28.HOOHoop 123205:17,0(26)08:24,0(28)
  Bjorn Havik03:07,0
29.SPASpaarne23705:22,1(30)08:28,4(29)
  Bernard Bakker03:06,3
30.NJONjord24505:24,0(31)08:31,4(30)
  Christiaan de Vries03:07,4
31.AEGAegir 223305:21,1(29)08:31,7(31)
  Maarten van den Outenaar03:10,6
32.ALPAlphen23105:33,7(35)08:43,7(32)
  Marco Wesseling03:10,0
33.AEGAegir 125305:25,5(32)08:46,2(33)
  Baue Bijleveld03:20,7
34.RICRIC24105:30,2(33)08:49,1(34)
  Karsten Koelewijn03:18,9
35.THEThêta 122205:32,9(34)08:50,3(35)
  Joris Schouls03:17,4
36.SAUSaurus22405:47,7(36)09:02,1(36)
  Jan Jungfleisch03:14,4

Sat 12:10 : Round B

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.EUREuros22100:41,0(1)
  Edzo Klawer
2.HOOHoop 322200:41,5(2)
  René Wagenaar
3.NERNereus22500:41,6(3)
  Hylke Schaaf
4.AMSAmstel22300:41,7(4)
  Sjoerd Verhallen
5.CRVCannstatter RC22400:42,0(5)
  
6.GYAGyas 222600:42,1(6)
  Gerrit de Jong
7.OKEOkeanos22700:42,5(7)
  Martijn Knap
8.ALKAlkmaarsche22800:42,6(8)
  Tim Til
9.AMPAmphitrite22900:43,6(9)
  Skiv de Visser
10.THEThêta 223000:43,7(10)
  Freek van Lier
11.ZWOZwolsche23100:43,8(11)
  Ronald van Leussen
12.SKOSkøll 123300:44,5(12)
  Tim Verwest
12.SKOSkøll 223500:44,5(12)
  Peter van der Eerden
14.ASOAsopos23200:44,6(14)
  Jasper van den Berg
14.PROProteus23400:44,6(14)
  Bram Renting
16.VIDVidar23500:44,9(16)
  Nicholas Calder
17.WILWillem III 123400:45,0(17)
  Bastiaan Schoof
17.ORCOrca 223800:45,0(17)
  Guus van Middelaar
17.GYAGyas 125400:45,0(17)
  Kees Renting
20.SPASpaarne23700:45,7(20)
  Bernard Bakker
21.HUNHunze25500:45,9(21)
  Mariette Heins
22.HOOHoop 222300:46,1(22)
  Kay de Vries
22.LAGLaga22500:46,1(22)
  Michiel Lodder
24.ORCOrca 123000:46,3(24)
  Pim Vincentie
25.WILWillem III 222800:46,4(25)
  Ruben Klompmaker
26.HOOHoop 123200:46,5(26)
  Bjorn Havik
27.AEGAegir 125300:46,7(27)
  Baue Bijleveld
28.DUDDudok24200:47,0(28)
  Sandor de Wit
29.NJONjord24500:47,2(29)
  Christiaan de Vries
29.ALPAlphen23100:47,2(29)
  Marco Wesseling
31.PHOPhocas24400:47,3(31)
  Mylcher Majdandzic
32.AEGAegir 223300:47,7(32)
  Maarten van den Outenaar
33.RICRIC24100:49,9(33)
  Karsten Koelewijn
34.THEThêta 122200:50,0(34)
  Joris Schouls
35.SAUSaurus22400:50,6(35)
  Jan Jungfleisch
36.NAUNautilus24600:57,9(36)
  Jeroen Harrewijne

Sun 13:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 322208:32,5(1)16:26,1(2)
  René Wagenaar07:53,6
2.EUREuros22108:32,7(2)16:25,4(1)
  Edzo Klawer07:52,7
3.AMSAmstel22308:41,5(3)16:38,8(3)
  Sjoerd Verhallen07:57,3
4.CRVCannstatter RC22408:43,2(4)16:42,0(4)
  07:58,8
5.NERNereus22508:46,8(5)16:58,2(5)
  Hylke Schaaf08:11,4
6.AMPAmphitrite22908:49,7(6)17:09,8(7)
  Skiv de Visser08:20,1
7.THEThêta 223008:54,7(7)17:09,2(6)
  Freek van Lier08:14,5
8.PROProteus23408:57,5(8)17:21,2(12)
  Bram Renting08:23,7
9.ZWOZwolsche23108:57,8(9)17:09,9(8)
  Ronald van Leussen08:12,1
10.SKOSkøll 123309:01,0(10)17:16,9(9)
  Tim Verwest08:15,9
11.ASOAsopos23209:02,9(11)17:20,9(11)
  Jasper van den Berg08:18,0
12.SKOSkøll 223509:04,0(12)17:22,9(13)
  Peter van der Eerden08:18,9
12.ALKAlkmaarsche22809:04,0(12)17:19,3(10)
  Tim Til08:15,3
14.GYAGyas 222609:04,7(14)17:30,3(14)
  Gerrit de Jong08:25,6
15.OKEOkeanos22709:08,4(15)17:38,2(15)
  Martijn Knap08:29,8

Actions

Back