Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
48 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Charlotte van Andel040: DCl8+Round A 08:48,68th
SKOSkøll 2Janneke Aelen040: DCl8+Round A 08:53,410th
SKOSkøll 1Charlotte van Andel040: DCl8+Round B 00:50,67th
SKOSkøll 2Janneke Aelen040: DCl8+Round B 00:52,014th
SKOSkøll 1Tim Verwest025: HCl8+Round A 08:08,911th
SKOSkøll 2Peter van der Eerden025: HCl8+Round A 08:11,417th
SKOSkøll 2Peter van der Eerden025: HCl8+Round B 00:44,512th
SKOSkøll 1Tim Verwest025: HCl8+Round B 00:44,512th
SKOSkøllDominique van der Pauw011: D1eDiv8+Round A 08:09,93rd
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllJoanneke Jansen016: D1eDiv4*Round A 08:55,03rd
SKOSkøllFieke Nobel014: DEj8+Round A 08:36,74th
TRITritonMonica Lanz016: D1eDiv4*Round A 09:09,04th
SKOSkøllDominique van der Pauw011: D1eDiv8+Round B 00:42,91st
SKOSkøllFieke Nobel014: DEj8+Round B 00:44,81st
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllJoanneke Jansen016: D1eDiv4*Round B 00:49,82nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz016: D1eDiv4*Round B 00:53,16th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma004: LH2eDiv8+Round A 07:41,22nd
BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/SkøllLennart van Lierop010: J184*Round A 08:44,43rd
SAUSaurus/SkøllJasper Fränznick005: H3eDiv8+Round A 07:49,45th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk009: LHEj8+Round A 08:03,16th
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: HEj8+Round A 08:00,37th
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: HEj8+Round B 00:39,93rd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma004: LH2eDiv8+Round B 00:40,43rd
BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/SkøllLennart van Lierop010: J184*Round B 00:47,13rd
SAUSaurus/SkøllJasper Fränznick005: H3eDiv8+Round B 00:40,36th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk009: LHEj8+Round B 00:42,17th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllDominique van der Pauw011: D1eDiv8+Round C 02:16,41st
SKOSkøllFieke Nobel014: DEj8+Round C 02:26,82nd
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllJoanneke Jansen016: D1eDiv4*Round C 02:35,63rd
TRITritonMonica Lanz016: D1eDiv4*Round C 02:39,74th
BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/SkøllLennart van Lierop010: J184*Round C 02:28,13rd
SAUSaurus/SkøllJasper Fränznick005: H3eDiv8+Round C 02:12,24th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma004: LH2eDiv8+Round C 02:13,74th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk009: LHEj8+Round C 02:15,84th
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: HEj8+Round C 02:12,47th
SKOSkøll 1Charlotte van Andel040: DCl8+Round D 19:02,46th
SKOSkøll 2Janneke Aelen040: DCl8+Round D 19:32,59th
SKOSkøll 1Tim Verwest025: HCl8+Round D 17:16,910th
SKOSkøll 2Peter van der Eerden025: HCl8+Round D 17:22,912th
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllJoanneke Jansen016: D1eDiv4*Round D 18:46,21st
SKOSkøllDominique van der Pauw011: D1eDiv8+Round D 17:12,62nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz016: D1eDiv4*Round D 18:59,14th
SKOSkøllFieke Nobel014: DEj8+Round D 18:23,88th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma004: LH2eDiv8+Round D 16:08,12nd
BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/SkøllLennart van Lierop010: J184*Round D 17:32,83rd
SAUSaurus/SkøllJasper Fränznick005: H3eDiv8+Round D 16:16,24th
SKOSkøllThom Reijerkerk009: LHEj8+Round D 16:40,15th
SKOSkøllTim Kortlever008: HEj8+Round D 16:29,88th

Actions

Back