Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 233505:15,0(2)08:28,1(1)
2.NERNereus 133705:29,0(5)08:39,1(2)
3.AMSAmstel33605:30,9(6)08:41,1(3)
4.HUNHunze34105:33,4(8)08:42,4(4)
5.WILWillem III 333805:32,4(7)08:44,8(5)
6.OKEOkeanos33905:22,6(4)08:45,6(6)
7.WILWillem III 134005:37,3(10)08:48,2(7)
8.SKOSkøll 134205:20,0(3)08:48,6(8)
9.NJONjord34305:36,8(9)08:52,4(9)
10.SKOSkøll 234505:37,8(11)08:53,4(10)
11.TRITriton34405:39,3(12)08:54,2(11)
12.SAUSaurus34705:40,3(13)08:54,8(12)
13.ORCOrca 134605:07,3(1)08:56,2(13)
14.LAGLaga34905:40,6(14)09:01,9(14)
15.ARGArgo33605:46,1(15)09:04,3(15)
16.GYAGyas 334805:48,3(16)09:08,8(16)
17.GYAGyas 234605:50,8(18)09:11,4(17)
18.THEThêta34205:52,9(21)09:14,1(18)
19.PHOPhocas 134505:51,4(19)09:14,7(19)
20.AEGAegir35905:48,8(17)09:16,4(20)
21.WILWillem III 234805:52,3(20)09:17,3(21)
22.VIKViking33505:53,0(22)09:17,5(22)
23.GYAGyas 135805:55,0(23)09:18,3(23)
24.PHOPhocas 233705:55,0(23)09:19,3(24)
25.LENLenoir34305:57,3(25)09:26,6(25)
26.ZZVZZV35406:02,0(27)09:29,7(26)
26.NERNereus 235505:58,9(26)09:29,7(26)
28.LEYLeythe35206:02,3(28)09:33,9(28)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp31605:44,5(1)09:02,6(1)
2.PAMPampus32906:12,9(2)09:46,3(2)
3.WILWillem III33006:14,2(3)09:49,0(3)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III30705:20,4(1)08:21,9(1)
2.BARBarnes Bridge31005:31,3(2)08:42,6(2)
3.HOOHoop32005:50,3(5)09:10,4(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche32405:49,5(3)09:10,9(4)
5.BEABeatrix31905:50,0(4)09:11,6(5)
6.LAALaak32305:51,4(6)09:16,1(6)
7.TIBTiber32105:54,0(7)09:18,7(7)
8.AMSAmstel32605:58,4(8)09:21,2(8)
9.SPASpaarne32706:01,0(9)09:30,3(9)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS30905:31,3(1)08:41,9(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III31105:38,3(2)08:53,4(2)
3.SPASpaarne 131305:39,7(3)08:55,5(3)
4.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31205:41,9(4)08:59,2(4)
5.VIKViking31405:43,1(5)09:00,6(5)
6.POSPoseidon32505:57,2(6)09:26,2(6)
7.SPASpaarne 232805:59,1(7)09:26,5(7)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Orca30805:29,6(1)08:37,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel31505:41,0(2)08:56,5(2)
3.VIKViking32205:49,6(3)09:09,4(3)
4.HOOHoop31705:50,1(4)09:09,9(4)
5.MWCMaas/Hertog31805:51,0(5)09:13,2(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp28106:03,8(2)09:27,8(1)
2.RICRIC28406:01,6(1)09:31,6(2)
3.VIKViking28706:04,8(3)09:36,6(3)
4.RIJRijnland28506:09,4(4)09:41,3(4)
5.LAALaak29006:13,4(5)09:46,6(5)
6.RICRIC/Hunze29306:21,4(7)09:48,0(6)
7.GOUGouda29706:18,9(6)09:53,6(7)
8.PAMPampus30306:22,7(8)10:12,0(8)
9.NAANaarden29906:33,3(9)10:21,1(9)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix27905:48,3(1)09:08,9(1)
2.HERHertog27805:51,6(2)09:14,1(2)
3.RICRIC28006:15,9(6)09:51,9(6)
4.RIJRijnland28205:58,5(3)09:21,5(3)
5.ZWOZwolsche28606:03,8(4)09:29,6(4)
6.LEYLeythe28806:10,3(5)09:42,8(5)
8.NAUNautilus29406:16,9(7)09:55,4(7)
9.LAALaak29806:19,0(8)09:55,6(8)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 127705:49,0(1)09:06,7(1)
2.AMSAmstel 228306:06,5(2)09:37,1(2)
3.HOOHoop 228906:09,4(3)09:38,6(3)
4.AMSAmstel 129106:11,6(4)09:43,1(4)
5.NAUNautilus29506:14,1(5)09:49,7(5)
6.AMSAmstel 329206:22,7(6)10:00,2(7)
6.WILWillem III 230106:24,1(8)09:58,9(6)
8.SPASpaarne30206:23,7(7)10:01,2(8)
9.HOOHoop 130006:27,4(9)10:10,2(9)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca 233500:46,6(1)
2.AMSAmstel33600:47,5(2)
3.WILWillem III 333800:48,8(3)
4.NERNereus 133700:49,1(4)
5.WILWillem III 134000:50,1(5)
6.OKEOkeanos33900:50,3(6)
7.WILWillem III 234800:50,6(7)
7.SKOSkøll 134200:50,6(7)
9.HUNHunze34100:50,8(9)
10.TRITriton34400:51,1(10)
11.NJONjord34300:51,2(11)
12.THEThêta34200:51,4(12)
13.ORCOrca 134600:51,9(13)
14.SKOSkøll 234500:52,0(14)
15.GYAGyas 334800:52,2(15)
16.LAGLaga34900:52,3(16)
17.LENLenoir34300:52,4(17)
17.SAUSaurus34700:52,4(17)
19.ARGArgo33600:53,0(19)
20.LEYLeythe35200:53,5(20)
20.GYAGyas 234600:53,5(20)
22.PHOPhocas 233700:53,8(22)
23.NERNereus 235500:54,1(23)
24.PHOPhocas 134500:54,3(24)
25.VIKViking33500:54,6(25)
26.AEGAegir35900:54,8(26)
26.GYAGyas 135800:54,8(26)
28.ZZVZZV35400:55,0(28)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp31600:52,3(1)
2.PAMPampus32900:56,1(2)
3.WILWillem III33000:58,3(3)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III30700:48,0(1)
2.BARBarnes Bridge31000:49,2(2)
3.BEABeatrix31900:51,8(3)
3.TIBTiber32100:51,8(3)
5.LAALaak32300:52,5(5)
5.HOOHoop32000:52,5(5)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche32400:53,4(7)
8.SPASpaarne32700:54,0(8)
9.AMSAmstel32600:54,6(9)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS30900:48,3(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III31100:49,0(2)
3.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31200:49,7(3)
4.VIKViking31400:50,9(4)
5.SPASpaarne 131300:51,0(5)
6.POSPoseidon32500:53,2(6)
7.SPASpaarne 232800:55,3(7)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III/Orca30800:47,1(1)
2.AMSAmstel31500:51,4(2)
2.MWCMaas/Hertog31800:51,4(2)
4.HOOHoop31700:51,6(4)
5.VIKViking32200:52,9(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp28100:53,1(1)
2.RIJRijnland28500:54,7(2)
3.RICRIC28400:55,3(3)
4.VIKViking28700:55,9(4)
5.LAALaak29000:56,5(5)
6.NAANaarden29900:56,8(6)
7.RICRIC/Hunze29300:57,2(7)
8.GOUGouda29700:57,3(8)
9.PAMPampus30301:01,5(9)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HERHertog27800:51,8(1)
2.BEABeatrix27900:53,1(2)
3.RICRIC28000:57,4(7)
4.RIJRijnland28200:54,9(3)
5.LEYLeythe28800:55,6(4)
6.ZWOZwolsche28600:55,9(5)
7.NAUNautilus29400:56,9(6)
9.LAALaak29800:57,9(8)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III 127700:51,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel 228300:54,2(2)
3.AMSAmstel 329200:55,5(3)
4.HOOHoop 228900:56,9(4)
4.AMSAmstel 129100:56,9(4)
6.NAUNautilus29500:57,5(6)
7.HOOHoop 130000:58,6(7)
8.WILWillem III 230101:00,2(8)
9.SPASpaarne30201:00,3(9)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 126305:07,5(1)08:09,7(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Hunze264--08:24,9(2)
3.VIKViking26505:23,0(2)08:33,6(3)
4.WEEWeesp/Amstel/Pampus/Naarden26605:29,9(3)08:36,9(4)
5.WILWillem III 2267--08:45,7(5)
6.TROTromp 226805:43,3(5)08:55,8(6)
7.ZZVZZV/Ossa27005:38,3(4)08:59,5(7)
8.WILWillem III 326905:43,7(6)09:03,0(8)
9.SPASpaarne 127105:50,4(8)09:11,4(9)
10.LEYLeythe27205:54,2(9)09:17,0(10)
11.HOOHoop27406:00,5(10)09:31,3(11)
12.SPASpaarne 227306:02,5(11)09:35,4(12)
13.TROTromp 127505:49,6(7)09:54,0(13)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.EUREuros22104:45,0(1)07:43,2(1)
2.HOOHoop 322204:56,4(2)07:48,4(2)
3.AMSAmstel22304:57,9(3)07:50,2(3)
4.CRVCannstatter RC22405:00,6(5)07:53,1(4)
5.GYAGyas 222605:00,8(7)07:55,0(5)
6.NERNereus22505:00,6(5)07:57,2(6)
7.AMPAmphitrite22905:00,5(4)08:02,2(7)
8.THEThêta 223005:02,6(8)08:02,7(8)
9.ORCOrca 123005:06,2(9)08:06,2(9)
10.ASOAsopos23205:11,3(18)08:07,4(10)
11.SKOSkøll 123305:08,7(13)08:08,9(11)
12.GYAGyas 125405:07,4(10)08:09,2(12)
13.VIDVidar23505:08,0(11)08:09,5(13)
14.PROProteus23405:08,3(12)08:09,7(14)
15.OKEOkeanos22705:09,8(15)08:10,1(15)
16.LAGLaga22505:10,6(16)08:10,5(16)
17.SKOSkøll 223505:09,5(14)08:11,4(17)
18.ALKAlkmaarsche22805:11,0(17)08:11,9(18)
19.DUDDudok24205:14,7(24)08:12,5(19)
20.ZWOZwolsche23105:12,0(19)08:14,1(20)
21.PHOPhocas24405:13,3(22)08:16,8(21)
22.ORCOrca 223805:14,3(23)08:17,5(22)
23.WILWillem III 123405:12,9(20)08:17,6(23)
24.NAUNautilus24605:15,6(25)08:17,9(24)
25.HOOHoop 222305:13,0(21)08:18,1(25)
26.WILWillem III 222805:18,3(28)08:22,1(26)
27.HUNHunze25505:17,9(27)08:23,3(27)
28.HOOHoop 123205:17,0(26)08:24,0(28)
29.SPASpaarne23705:22,1(30)08:28,4(29)
30.NJONjord24505:24,0(31)08:31,4(30)
31.AEGAegir 223305:21,1(29)08:31,7(31)
32.ALPAlphen23105:33,7(35)08:43,7(32)
33.AEGAegir 125305:25,5(32)08:46,2(33)
34.RICRIC24105:30,2(33)08:49,1(34)
35.THEThêta 122205:32,9(34)08:50,3(35)
36.SAUSaurus22405:47,7(36)09:02,1(36)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III 126300:45,0(1)
2.VIKViking26500:47,3(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Hunze26400:47,8(3)
4.WEEWeesp/Amstel/Pampus/Naarden26600:48,0(4)
5.WILWillem III 226700:48,7(5)
6.TROTromp 226800:48,8(6)
7.WILWillem III 326900:49,2(7)
8.ZZVZZV/Ossa27000:49,7(8)
9.SPASpaarne 127100:51,7(9)
10.LEYLeythe27200:53,1(10)
11.SPASpaarne 227300:55,1(11)
12.HOOHoop27400:55,8(12)
13.TROTromp 127500:57,3(13)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.EUREuros22100:41,0(1)
2.HOOHoop 322200:41,5(2)
3.NERNereus22500:41,6(3)
4.AMSAmstel22300:41,7(4)
5.CRVCannstatter RC22400:42,0(5)
6.GYAGyas 222600:42,1(6)
7.OKEOkeanos22700:42,5(7)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche22800:42,6(8)
9.AMPAmphitrite22900:43,6(9)
10.THEThêta 223000:43,7(10)
11.ZWOZwolsche23100:43,8(11)
12.SKOSkøll 123300:44,5(12)
12.SKOSkøll 223500:44,5(12)
14.PROProteus23400:44,6(14)
14.ASOAsopos23200:44,6(14)
16.VIDVidar23500:44,9(16)
17.GYAGyas 125400:45,0(17)
17.WILWillem III 123400:45,0(17)
17.ORCOrca 223800:45,0(17)
20.SPASpaarne23700:45,7(20)
21.HUNHunze25500:45,9(21)
22.HOOHoop 222300:46,1(22)
22.LAGLaga22500:46,1(22)
24.ORCOrca 123000:46,3(24)
25.WILWillem III 222800:46,4(25)
26.HOOHoop 123200:46,5(26)
27.AEGAegir 125300:46,7(27)
28.DUDDudok24200:47,0(28)
29.ALPAlphen23100:47,2(29)
29.NJONjord24500:47,2(29)
31.PHOPhocas24400:47,3(31)
32.AEGAegir 223300:47,7(32)
33.RICRIC24100:49,9(33)
34.THEThêta 122200:50,0(34)
35.SAUSaurus22400:50,6(35)
36.NAUNautilus24600:57,9(36)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Nereus18305:09,5(1)08:13,0(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC/NBC18905:12,8(2)08:18,6(2)
3.RIJRijnland 118105:16,1(3)08:23,4(3)
4.RIJRijnland 219305:23,7(4)08:33,4(4)
5.SPASpaarne 119705:24,5(5)08:37,9(6)
6.MWCMaas20405:25,4(6)08:35,8(5)
7.BREBreda/Maas20505:27,4(7)08:39,8(7)
8.VIKViking20305:31,3(8)08:45,3(8)
9.LAALaak20705:38,5(9)08:59,2(9)
10.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche20905:45,9(10)09:11,1(10)
11.HOOHoop21305:52,5(11)09:23,7(11)
12.SPASpaarne 221406:04,4(12)09:43,5(12)
13.WILWillem III215--20:00,0(13)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC17205:00,5(1)07:57,1(1)
2.QUIQuintin BC16905:01,4(2)07:57,8(2)
3.SPASpaarne 118005:13,8(3)08:19,4(4)
4.HOOHoop-combi18405:15,6(4)08:18,2(3)
5.TROTromp19405:21,9(5)08:30,4(5)
6.SRESanremo Master18805:26,0(6)08:36,6(6)
7.HOOHoop20005:27,2(7)08:45,7(8)
8.SPASpaarne 220605:32,7(8)08:45,5(7)
9.ILVIlva Bagnoli Capuano21205:56,5(9)09:26,8(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 116104:54,5(1)07:50,6(1)
2.BREBreda17105:03,0(2)08:02,6(2)
3.AEWAengwirden18505:12,9(3)08:19,4(4)
4.AMSAmstel 117605:13,2(4)08:18,0(3)
5.WILWillem III/Poseidon18205:14,1(5)08:19,8(5)
6.AMSAmstel 220205:25,2(6)08:34,5(6)
7.RICRIC 221005:28,1(7)08:40,4(7)
8.HEMHemus20105:31,9(8)08:45,0(8)
9.PAMPampus20805:51,2(9)09:21,7(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Rijnland16404:52,9(1)07:43,8(2)
2.BEABeatrix16304:53,7(2)07:41,2(1)
3.CORCornell BC17004:59,5(3)07:52,9(3)
4.LAALaak17505:03,5(4)08:03,2(5)
5.ANNAnnecy16705:06,2(5)08:01,6(4)
6.RICRIC17805:07,7(6)08:13,3(6)
7.AMSAmstel 118605:14,0(7)08:19,1(7)
8.TOUTours Aviron17705:17,2(8)08:20,8(8)
9.BREBreda19005:19,9(9)08:25,9(9)
10.AMSAmstel 219605:21,5(10)08:30,2(10)
11.LEOLéo Nantes19105:24,3(11)08:43,6(12)
12.LEYLeythe19505:24,5(12)08:32,0(11)
13.NAUNautilus19905:29,4(13)08:44,4(13)
14.POSPoseidon19805:30,2(14)08:46,4(14)
15.HOOHoop21105:46,7(15)09:17,8(15)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland-combi15604:40,7(1)07:25,5(1)
2.TROTromp16004:50,4(2)07:41,2(2)
3.LEYLeythe16504:56,2(3)07:48,6(3)
4.HOOHoop 116804:58,9(4)07:54,3(4)
5.HOOHoop/RIC17305:07,9(5)08:07,8(5)
6.HOOHoop/Nereus18705:16,6(6)08:26,3(6)
7.RIJRijnland19205:20,8(7)08:38,7(7)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas/Skadi/Njord15504:42,6(1)07:29,4(1)
2.HOOHoop 215704:43,1(2)07:33,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne15804:46,2(3)07:36,8(3)
4.VIKViking15904:47,9(4)07:38,3(4)
5.LAALaak16604:53,4(5)07:47,0(6)
6.WILWillem III16204:54,6(6)07:46,8(5)
7.LEYLeythe/Njord17905:05,3(7)08:07,7(7)
8.HOOHoop 117405:07,4(8)08:07,9(8)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.QUIQuintin BC16900:43,4(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC17200:44,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne 118000:44,7(3)
4.HOOHoop-combi18400:45,3(4)
5.SRESanremo Master18800:45,5(5)
6.TROTromp19400:47,6(6)
7.HOOHoop20000:47,8(7)
8.SPASpaarne 220600:51,6(8)
9.ILVIlva Bagnoli Capuano21200:51,9(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland 118100:44,5(1)
2.HOOHoop/Nereus18300:45,8(2)
3.RIJRijnland 219300:47,2(3)
4.CAMCambridge BC/NBC18900:47,7(4)
5.SPASpaarne 119700:48,0(5)
6.VIKViking20300:48,7(6)
7.BREBreda/Maas20500:50,0(7)
8.MWCMaas20400:50,2(8)
9.LAALaak20700:50,9(9)
10.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche20900:52,0(10)
11.SPASpaarne 221400:55,1(11)
12.HOOHoop21300:55,7(12)
13.WILWillem III21510:00,0(13)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC 116100:41,1(1)
2.BREBreda17100:43,3(2)
3.AMSAmstel 117600:43,6(3)
4.WILWillem III/Poseidon18200:45,1(4)
5.AEWAengwirden18500:45,6(5)
6.HEMHemus20100:48,1(6)
7.AMSAmstel 220200:49,2(7)
8.PAMPampus20800:50,1(8)
9.RICRIC 221000:56,4(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ANNAnnecy16700:42,0(1)
2.LAALaak/Rijnland16400:42,5(2)
2.BEABeatrix16300:42,5(2)
4.TOUTours Aviron17700:43,5(4)
5.CORCornell BC17000:44,2(5)
6.RICRIC17800:44,3(6)
7.LAALaak17500:44,5(7)
8.LEOLéo Nantes19100:45,9(8)
9.AMSAmstel 118600:46,5(9)
10.BREBreda19000:47,1(10)
11.POSPoseidon19800:47,5(11)
12.LEYLeythe19500:47,6(12)
13.NAUNautilus19900:47,9(13)
14.AMSAmstel 219600:48,2(14)
15.HOOHoop21100:52,8(15)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland-combi15600:40,6(1)
2.TROTromp16000:41,4(2)
3.LEYLeythe16500:42,2(3)
4.HOOHoop 116800:42,9(4)
5.HOOHoop/RIC17300:43,8(5)
6.HOOHoop/Nereus18700:46,4(6)
7.RIJRijnland19200:46,5(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.MWCMaas/Skadi/Njord15500:40,1(1)
2.SPASpaarne15800:40,9(2)
2.HOOHoop 215700:40,9(2)
4.VIKViking15900:41,2(4)
5.WILWillem III16200:41,9(5)
6.LAALaak16600:43,4(6)
7.HOOHoop 117400:43,8(7)
8.LEYLeythe/Njord17900:45,0(8)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12505:16,7(1)08:32,0(1)
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12605:20,8(2)08:36,0(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12705:37,2(3)08:55,0(3)
4.TRITriton12805:44,5(4)09:09,0(4)
5.RIVRiverside BC13005:49,5(5)09:19,2(5)
6.HOOHoop/Amstel12906:00,9(7)09:40,5(6)
7.GYAGyas/Argo13205:56,1(6)09:41,2(7)
7.HEIHeidelberger 113106:04,8(8)09:41,2(7)
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13306:05,0(9)09:50,5(9)
10.HEIHeidelberger 213406:10,9(10)09:59,0(10)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas10705:19,1(1)08:26,1(1)
2.NERNereus10905:20,4(5)08:28,9(2)
3.ORCOrca11005:19,7(2)08:33,7(3)
4.SKOSkøll10805:19,7(2)08:36,7(4)
5.NJONjord11105:20,3(4)08:37,8(5)
6.VIDVidar11605:24,2(7)08:38,8(6)
7.AEGAegir11205:22,8(6)08:39,7(7)
8.LAGLaga11405:27,3(8)08:43,4(8)
9.PHOPhocas/Gyas11305:31,7(11)08:48,1(9)
10.OKEOkeanos11905:33,2(13)08:49,8(10)
11.TRITriton11505:31,6(10)08:53,0(11)
12.EUREuros11705:32,0(12)08:53,3(12)
13.ASOAsopos/Breda11805:28,4(9)08:55,4(13)
14.ARGArgo12005:34,9(14)08:56,7(14)
15.SAUSaurus12105:41,0(15)09:06,7(15)
16.SKASkadi12205:46,2(16)09:13,4(16)
17.ESCESCP Europe 412306:20,6(17)10:09,8(17)
18.ESCESCP Europe 512407:03,3(18)11:28,3(18)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir10105:18,7(1)08:30,0(1)
2.HEIHeidelberger10205:26,7(3)08:44,5(2)
3.TRITriton10405:25,7(2)08:44,6(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Nereus/Laga10505:28,3(4)08:46,0(4)
5.BESBessel RC Minden10305:35,6(5)08:56,2(5)
6.HANHansa sprinter10605:50,4(6)09:31,3(6)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi09105:08,8(1)08:13,2(1)
2.PROProteus09305:13,6(2)08:20,3(2)
3.LAGLaga09405:17,5(4)08:22,9(3)
4.GYAGyas09205:14,6(3)08:23,6(4)
5.OKEOkeanos09605:18,2(5)08:23,8(5)
6.NJONjord09505:19,9(6)08:27,0(6)
7.NERNereus09805:20,5(7)08:30,3(7)
8.THEThêta/Saurus/Vidar09705:23,5(8)08:34,6(8)
9.SOTThames09905:34,7(9)08:53,9(9)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08804:58,1(1)07:58,0(1)
2.ORCOrca/Gyas08905:05,1(2)08:08,0(2)
3.SKOSkøll08705:07,1(3)08:09,9(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAALaak14505:54,5(1)09:35,1(1)
2.HOOHoop/Tromp/Amstel14606:04,4(2)09:43,7(2)
3.SPASpaarne 114706:06,0(3)09:48,6(3)
4.TROTromp14806:16,6(4)10:04,1(4)
5.WILWillem III14906:17,7(5)10:15,8(6)
6.WEEWeesp/Gouda/Pampus15006:19,6(6)10:09,9(5)
7.MWCMaas/Nautilus15106:20,0(7)10:19,3(7)
8.SPASpaarne 215306:27,9(8)10:35,1(9)
9.AMSAmstel15206:28,1(9)10:28,9(8)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Laak13705:38,4(1)09:12,0(3)
2.HUNHunze/Viking13605:39,1(2)09:08,2(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC/ARC/Willem III13505:40,9(3)09:04,7(1)
4.MWCMaas/Nautilus13805:47,3(4)09:19,2(4)
5.VIKViking14005:53,7(5)09:34,1(6)
6.ALPAlphen/DDS/Iris14105:55,3(6)09:33,4(5)
7.AMYAmycus/Vada13905:56,0(7)09:36,8(7)
8.SPASpaarne14206:10,8(8)10:00,7(8)
9.OSSOssa/Where14406:16,3(9)10:12,2(9)
10.DAVDaventria14306:18,3(10)10:13,6(10)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAALaak14500:54,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne 114700:55,3(2)
3.HOOHoop/Tromp/Amstel14600:55,5(3)
3.TROTromp14800:55,5(3)
5.WILWillem III14900:55,8(5)
6.WEEWeesp/Gouda/Pampus15000:57,1(6)
7.MWCMaas/Nautilus15100:57,7(7)
8.SPASpaarne 215300:59,4(8)
9.AMSAmstel15200:59,9(9)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC/ARC/Willem III13500:51,4(1)
2.HUNHunze/Viking13600:51,5(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak13700:51,8(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Vada13900:53,1(4)
5.VIKViking14000:53,3(5)
6.MWCMaas/Nautilus13800:54,1(6)
6.ALPAlphen/DDS/Iris14100:54,1(6)
8.SPASpaarne14200:54,6(8)
9.DAVDaventria14300:57,6(9)
10.OSSOssa/Where14400:58,8(10)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12500:47,9(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12700:49,8(2)
3.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12600:50,7(3)
4.HOOHoop/Amstel12900:51,2(4)
5.HEIHeidelberger 113100:51,7(5)
6.TRITriton12800:53,1(6)
7.RIVRiverside BC13000:53,5(7)
8.GYAGyas/Argo13200:54,9(8)
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13300:55,0(9)
10.HEIHeidelberger 213400:58,1(10)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll10800:44,8(1)
2.GYAGyas10700:45,5(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas11300:46,3(3)
4.NJONjord11100:46,4(4)
5.AEGAegir11200:46,9(5)
6.LAGLaga11400:47,0(6)
7.ORCOrca11000:47,2(7)
7.TRITriton11500:47,2(7)
9.EUREuros11700:47,3(9)
9.NERNereus10900:47,3(9)
11.VIDVidar11600:49,0(11)
12.OKEOkeanos11900:49,1(12)
12.ASOAsopos/Breda11800:49,1(12)
14.ARGArgo12000:49,8(14)
15.SAUSaurus12100:50,1(15)
16.SKASkadi12200:51,8(16)
17.ESCESCP Europe 412300:53,4(17)
18.ESCESCP Europe 512401:00,0(18)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BESBessel RC Minden10300:45,1(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir10100:45,8(2)
3.TRITriton10400:46,7(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger10200:46,8(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Nereus/Laga10500:47,8(5)
6.HANHansa sprinter10600:48,2(6)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas09200:42,9(1)
2.SKASkadi09100:43,4(2)
3.NJONjord09500:45,0(3)
4.LAGLaga09400:45,4(4)
5.OKEOkeanos09600:45,5(5)
5.THEThêta/Saurus/Vidar09700:45,5(5)
7.PROProteus09300:45,6(7)
8.NERNereus09800:46,2(8)
9.SOTThames09900:49,3(9)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08700:42,9(1)
2.ORCOrca/Gyas08900:43,6(2)
3.NERNereus08800:44,1(3)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/RIC08105:07,7(1)08:15,6(1)
2.LEYLeythe08205:23,3(2)08:31,2(2)
3.BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/Skøll08305:28,5(3)08:44,4(3)
4.MWCMaas08405:39,4(4)09:02,2(4)
5.HOOHoop08505:52,1(5)09:31,6(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca06504:57,2(1)08:00,2(3)
2.OKEOkeanos06904:57,5(2)08:01,5(4)
4.AEGAegir06704:59,4(4)07:56,5(1)
5.NJONjord06804:59,1(3)08:02,4(5)
5.NERNereus06605:00,2(5)07:58,7(2)
6.SKOSkøll07105:01,6(7)08:03,1(6)
6.GYAGyas07805:00,9(6)08:08,0(8)
7.VIDVidar07205:04,4(9)08:07,0(7)
8.PROProteus07005:04,3(8)08:09,8(9)
10.SAUSaurus07605:06,0(10)08:15,1(12)
11.TRITriton07705:06,8(11)08:13,8(11)
12.THEThêta07405:08,5(12)08:13,6(10)
13.LAGLaga07505:09,9(13)08:18,6(13)
14.SKASkadi07305:11,2(14)08:20,0(14)
15.EUREuros/Phocas07905:19,4(15)08:35,9(15)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca04504:47,7(1)07:41,4(1)
2.LAGLaga04604:48,1(2)07:44,2(2)
3.NERNereus 105004:52,8(3)07:51,4(4)
4.PHOPhocas04704:53,2(4)07:49,5(3)
5.VIDVidar05504:54,9(5)07:56,1(7)
6.ASOAsopos04804:57,9(6)07:54,8(5)
7.SKOSkøll05104:58,0(7)08:00,3(9)
8.OKEOkeanos04904:58,2(8)08:00,5(10)
9.THEThêta05304:58,8(9)07:56,0(6)
10.NJONjord05404:59,3(10)08:00,2(8)
11.GYAGyas05205:01,1(11)08:05,3(11)
12.AEGAegir05705:04,8(12)08:13,7(12)
13.TRITriton05905:05,1(13)08:14,9(13)
14.ARGArgo05605:10,3(14)08:24,5(15)
15.SKASkadi05805:14,6(15)08:28,4(16)
16.NERNereus 206005:15,8(16)08:22,8(14)
17.ESCESCP Europe 106105:34,1(17)09:01,7(17)
18.EPTEcole Polytechnique06205:39,0(18)10:05,2(19)
19.ESCESCP Europe 206306:04,4(19)09:59,2(18)
20.ESCESCP Europe 306406:37,2(20)11:43,8(20)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne03904:56,2(1)07:51,5(1)
2.SCBBiel/Basel04005:04,5(2)08:06,3(2)
3.TROTromp-combi04105:11,7(3)08:15,7(3)
4.HOOHoop04305:19,2(4)08:30,4(5)
5.SPASpaarne/Willem III04205:19,5(5)08:29,6(4)
6.DAVDaventria04405:53,2(6)09:32,7(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga03304:51,5(1)07:48,4(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir03504:59,8(2)07:57,9(3)
3.NJONjord/Asopos03405:00,0(3)07:57,4(2)
4.VIDVidar03705:03,4(4)08:03,9(4)
5.ARGArgo03605:03,5(5)08:04,8(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus02704:43,3(1)07:33,7(1)
2.GYAGyas02804:43,7(2)07:38,4(2)
3.VIDVidar/Aegir03104:49,3(3)07:44,2(3)
4.LAGLaga02904:50,3(4)07:47,7(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Skøll03204:53,1(5)07:49,4(5)
6.PROProteus03004:56,3(6)07:51,9(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01504:41,8(1)07:34,1(1)
2.ICBCImperial 101704:44,1(2)07:34,3(2)
3.ORCOrca01604:44,8(3)07:36,8(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01804:48,3(4)07:41,8(4)
5.SKASkadi02104:49,6(5)07:45,1(6)
6.PHOPhocas02004:49,9(6)07:43,4(5)
7.ICBCImperial 201904:51,5(7)07:46,6(8)
8.EUREuros/Amstel02204:52,1(8)07:46,5(7)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton02304:47,2(1)07:41,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll02604:47,9(2)07:41,2(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02504:49,0(3)07:42,0(3)
4.NERNereus02404:53,2(4)07:48,1(4)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01104:42,3(1)07:28,8(1)
2.LAGLaga01204:46,2(2)07:40,0(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Euros/Proteus/Argo01304:50,0(3)07:41,4(3)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus00104:33,6(1)07:17,0(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas00204:34,4(2)07:18,1(2)
3.ICBCImperial00404:36,6(3)07:23,2(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga00504:37,2(4)07:24,3(4)
5.SKASkadi00304:39,8(5)07:24,8(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir00604:40,5(6)07:29,7(6)
7.TRITriton00804:52,4(7)07:48,9(7)
8.KRSGKR Sport Gent00704:56,8(8)07:52,3(8)
9.CHACN Chambery01005:11,4(9)08:20,0(10)
10.HEIHeidelberger00905:13,7(10)08:17,3(9)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe08200:43,4(1)
2.LAALaak/RIC08100:43,8(2)
3.BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/Skøll08300:47,1(3)
4.MWCMaas08400:49,0(4)
5.HOOHoop08500:49,7(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca06500:40,0(1)
2.NERNereus06600:40,7(2)
3.AEGAegir06700:41,1(3)
4.PROProteus07000:41,2(4)
5.OKEOkeanos06900:41,5(5)
6.NJONjord06800:42,0(6)
7.SKOSkøll07100:42,1(7)
8.THEThêta07400:42,9(8)
9.SKASkadi07300:43,2(9)
10.VIDVidar07200:43,9(10)
11.LAGLaga07500:44,3(11)
11.EUREuros/Phocas07900:44,3(11)
13.SAUSaurus07600:44,6(13)
14.TRITriton07700:45,8(14)
15.GYAGyas07800:47,0(15)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca04500:39,4(1)
2.OKEOkeanos04900:39,7(2)
3.SKOSkøll05100:39,9(3)
4.PHOPhocas04700:40,3(4)
5.NERNereus 105000:40,4(5)
6.ESCESCP Europe 106100:40,5(6)
7.ASOAsopos04800:40,6(7)
8.LAGLaga04600:40,7(8)
9.GYAGyas05200:40,9(9)
10.THEThêta05300:41,1(10)
11.VIDVidar05500:42,1(11)
12.SKASkadi05800:42,2(12)
13.ARGArgo05600:42,3(13)
14.NJONjord05400:42,9(14)
15.AEGAegir05700:43,2(15)
16.NERNereus 206000:43,9(16)
17.TRITriton05900:44,8(17)
18.EPTEcole Polytechnique06200:45,5(18)
19.ESCESCP Europe 306400:51,1(19)
20.ESCESCP Europe 206300:52,9(20)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SPASpaarne03900:39,7(1)
2.SCBBiel/Basel04000:40,8(2)
3.TROTromp-combi04100:42,7(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Willem III04200:43,2(4)
5.HOOHoop04300:43,7(5)
6.DAVDaventria04400:49,7(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga03300:40,1(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir03500:41,0(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos03400:41,1(3)
4.ARGArgo03600:42,9(4)
5.VIDVidar03700:44,3(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02700:37,0(1)
2.GYAGyas02800:38,6(2)
3.PROProteus03000:39,4(3)
3.LAGLaga02900:39,4(3)
5.VIDVidar/Aegir03100:40,1(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Skøll03200:40,3(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton02300:39,2(1)
2.NERNereus02400:39,5(2)
3.SKOSkøll02600:40,4(3)
4.OKEOkeanos02500:40,6(4)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos01800:38,3(1)
2.PHOPhocas02000:38,7(2)
3.ICBCImperial 201900:38,8(3)
4.SKASkadi02100:39,0(4)
5.EUREuros/Amstel02200:39,2(5)
5.NERNereus01500:39,2(5)
7.ICBCImperial 101700:39,6(7)
7.ORCOrca01600:39,6(7)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ASOAsopos/Euros/Proteus/Argo01300:38,5(1)
2.NERNereus01100:39,1(2)
3.LAGLaga01200:39,2(3)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus00100:37,1(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas00200:37,5(2)
3.SKASkadi00300:38,0(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir00600:38,7(4)
5.KRSGKR Sport Gent00700:38,9(5)
6.ICBCImperial00400:39,1(6)
6.NJONjord/Laga00500:39,1(6)
8.TRITriton00800:40,0(8)
9.HEIHeidelberger00900:42,4(9)
10.CHACN Chambery01000:42,6(10)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HUNHunze/Viking13602:35,9(1)
1.AMSAmstel/RIC/ARC/Willem III13502:35,9(1)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak13702:38,2(3)
4.MWCMaas/Nautilus13802:42,0(4)
5.ALPAlphen/DDS/Iris14102:44,1(5)
6.AMYAmycus/Vada13902:44,3(6)
7.VIKViking14002:46,1(7)
8.SPASpaarne14202:48,7(8)
9.DAVDaventria14302:50,8(9)
10.OSSOssa/Where14402:57,1(10)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus12502:26,0(1)
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas12602:29,3(2)
3.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12702:35,6(3)
4.TRITriton12802:39,7(4)
5.HOOHoop/Amstel12902:45,2(5)
6.GYAGyas/Argo13202:46,1(6)
7.HEIHeidelberger 113102:47,1(7)
7.RIVRiverside BC13002:47,1(7)
9.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13302:47,3(9)
10.HEIHeidelberger 213402:53,9(10)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas10702:26,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll10802:26,8(2)
3.NERNereus10902:28,1(3)
4.ORCOrca11002:29,1(4)
5.AEGAegir11202:29,7(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Gyas11302:30,1(6)
7.NJONjord11102:30,3(7)
7.LAGLaga11402:30,3(7)
9.ASOAsopos/Breda11802:31,4(9)
10.VIDVidar11602:32,1(10)
11.TRITriton11502:32,2(11)
12.EUREuros11702:33,2(12)
13.OKEOkeanos11902:33,6(13)
14.ARGArgo12002:34,2(14)
15.SAUSaurus12102:37,1(15)
16.SKASkadi12202:40,2(16)
17.ESCESCP Europe 412302:48,3(17)
18.ESCESCP Europe 512403:07,8(18)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HEIHeidelberger10202:26,7(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir10102:27,3(2)
3.TRITriton10402:28,5(3)
4.BESBessel RC Minden10302:28,9(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Nereus/Laga10502:30,2(5)
6.HANHansa sprinter10602:40,0(6)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus09302:21,7(1)
2.SKASkadi09102:21,8(2)
3.LAGLaga09402:22,2(3)
4.GYAGyas09202:24,1(4)
5.NJONjord09502:24,5(5)
6.OKEOkeanos09602:25,8(6)
7.THEThêta/Saurus/Vidar09702:26,7(7)
8.NERNereus09802:30,9(8)
9.SOTThames09902:38,0(9)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08702:16,4(1)
2.NERNereus08802:18,4(2)
3.ORCOrca/Gyas08902:19,2(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ASOAsopos04802:08,4(1)
2.ORCOrca04502:08,7(2)
3.OKEOkeanos04902:09,7(3)
4.NJONjord05402:10,2(4)
5.LAGLaga04602:10,4(5)
6.PHOPhocas04702:10,5(6)
7.NERNereus 105002:12,4(7)
7.SKOSkøll05102:12,4(7)
9.GYAGyas05202:12,7(9)
10.VIDVidar05502:14,1(10)
11.THEThêta05302:15,1(11)
12.ARGArgo05602:16,0(12)
13.TRITriton05902:18,1(13)
14.AEGAegir05702:18,7(14)
15.NERNereus 206002:19,8(15)
16.SKASkadi05802:20,1(16)
17.ESCESCP Europe 106102:23,5(17)
18.EPTEcole Polytechnique06202:27,5(18)
19.ESCESCP Europe 206302:40,7(19)
20.ESCESCP Europe 306405:00,0(20)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAALaak/RIC08102:19,8(1)
2.LEYLeythe08202:21,7(2)
3.BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/Skøll08302:28,1(3)
4.MWCMaas08402:36,1(4)
5.HOOHoop08502:40,2(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca06502:12,6(1)
2.NJONjord06802:13,8(2)
3.PROProteus07002:15,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll07102:15,8(4)
5.NERNereus06602:16,2(5)
6.AEGAegir06702:16,4(6)
7.OKEOkeanos06902:16,6(7)
8.TRITriton07702:16,8(8)
9.GYAGyas07802:17,6(9)
10.VIDVidar07202:17,8(10)
11.SKASkadi07302:18,6(11)
12.LAGLaga07502:18,9(12)
13.SAUSaurus07602:19,3(13)
14.THEThêta07402:21,5(14)
15.EUREuros/Phocas07902:21,6(15)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SPASpaarne03902:10,1(1)
2.SCBBiel/Basel04002:14,2(2)
3.TROTromp-combi04102:16,6(3)
4.HOOHoop04302:22,3(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Willem III04202:23,8(5)
6.DAVDaventria04402:38,7(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga03302:09,2(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos03402:13,9(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir03502:15,3(3)
4.ARGArgo03602:16,6(4)
5.VIDVidar03702:19,1(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02702:05,0(1)
2.LAGLaga02902:11,2(2)
3.PROProteus03002:11,8(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll03202:12,2(4)
5.VIDVidar/Aegir03102:12,6(5)
6.GYAGyas02802:14,4(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02402:08,7(1)
2.TRITriton02302:10,1(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02502:11,4(3)
4.SKOSkøll02602:13,7(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca01602:05,7(1)
2.NERNereus01502:05,9(2)
3.ICBCImperial 101702:07,3(3)
4.ICBCImperial 201902:09,1(4)
5.SKASkadi02102:09,2(5)
6.OKEOkeanos01802:09,9(6)
7.EUREuros/Amstel02202:10,0(7)
8.PHOPhocas02002:10,6(8)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01102:06,3(1)
2.LAGLaga01202:08,4(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Euros/Proteus/Argo01302:10,9(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus00102:01,0(1)
2.SKASkadi00302:03,8(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas00202:04,1(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga00502:06,8(4)
5.ICBCImperial00402:07,1(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir00602:08,9(6)
7.TRITriton00802:10,3(7)
8.KRSGKR Sport Gent00702:11,3(8)
9.HEIHeidelberger00902:15,9(9)
10.CHACN Chambery01002:18,0(10)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2335--18:16,7(1)
2.WILWillem III 3338--18:44,9(2)
3.WILWillem III 1340--18:52,6(3)
4.HUNHunze341--18:54,2(4)
5.AMSAmstel336--18:56,8(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1342--19:02,4(6)
7.NERNereus 1337--19:07,1(7)
8.OKEOkeanos339--19:10,9(8)
9.SKOSkøll 2345--19:32,5(9)
10.SAUSaurus347--19:33,1(10)
11.TRITriton344--19:38,9(12)
12.ORCOrca 1346--19:46,0(13)
13.LAGLaga349--19:36,1(11)
14.NJONjord343--19:57,6(14)
15.WILWillem III 2348--20:42,5(15)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 126309:04,4(1)17:26,5(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Hunze26409:08,5(2)17:52,3(2)
3.VIKViking26509:20,9(3)18:11,4(3)
4.WILWillem III 226709:35,3(4)18:24,0(5)
5.WEEWeesp/Amstel/Pampus/Naarden26609:36,6(5)18:21,1(4)
6.WILWillem III 326909:52,4(6)19:16,9(7)
7.TROTromp 226809:53,1(7)18:25,4(6)
8.ZZVZZV/Ossa27010:06,6(8)19:23,7(8)
9.SPASpaarne 127110:09,6(9)19:28,0(9)
10.LEYLeythe27210:29,5(10)19:59,3(10)
11.TROTromp 127510:40,1(11)20:29,6(11)
12.SPASpaarne 227310:44,5(12)20:35,5(12)
13.HOOHoop27410:57,8(13)21:08,9(13)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 322208:32,5(1)16:26,1(2)
2.EUREuros22108:32,7(2)16:25,4(1)
3.AMSAmstel22308:41,5(3)16:38,8(3)
4.CRVCannstatter RC22408:43,2(4)16:42,0(4)
5.NERNereus22508:46,8(5)16:58,2(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite22908:49,7(6)17:09,8(7)
7.THEThêta 223008:54,7(7)17:09,2(6)
8.PROProteus23408:57,5(8)17:21,2(12)
9.ZWOZwolsche23108:57,8(9)17:09,9(8)
10.SKOSkøll 123309:01,0(10)17:16,9(9)
11.ASOAsopos23209:02,9(11)17:20,9(11)
12.SKOSkøll 223509:04,0(12)17:22,9(13)
12.ALKAlkmaarsche22809:04,0(12)17:19,3(10)
14.GYAGyas 222609:04,7(14)17:30,3(14)
15.OKEOkeanos22709:08,4(15)17:38,2(15)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III30709:21,0(1)17:58,0(1)
2.BARBarnes Bridge31009:45,7(2)18:46,2(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche32410:24,2(3)19:49,9(5)
4.BEABeatrix31910:26,3(4)19:49,4(4)
5.HOOHoop32010:26,6(5)19:47,8(3)
6.TIBTiber32110:34,6(6)20:03,2(6)
7.SPASpaarne327--20:31,4(7)
7.LAALaak32310:46,5(7)20:36,2(8)
9.AMSAmstel326--20:49,0(9)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS30909:42,6(1)18:31,9(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III31109:54,9(2)18:58,9(2)
3.NRVNeusser Ruderverein31210:03,6(3)19:26,4(4)
4.SPASpaarne 131310:03,9(4)19:16,1(3)
5.VIKViking31410:18,1(5)19:45,1(5)
6.POSPoseidon32511:02,8(6)20:57,0(7)
6.SPASpaarne 2328--20:12,5(6)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Orca30809:34,6(1)18:29,0(1)
2.AMSAmstel31510:19,5(2)19:33,2(2)
3.MWCMaas/Hertog31810:22,4(3)19:48,8(3)
4.HOOHoop31710:29,0(4)20:04,1(5)
5.VIKViking32210:30,8(5)20:03,7(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp31610:12,1(1)19:23,8(1)
2.PAMPampus329--21:25,1(2)
3.WILWillem III330--21:31,9(3)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC28410:32,6(1)20:13,9(1)
2.TROTromp28110:33,5(2)20:21,3(2)
3.RIJRijnland28510:43,5(3)20:40,0(3)
4.VIKViking28710:44,4(4)20:45,3(4)
5.RICRIC/Hunze29310:54,7(5)20:51,7(5)
6.LAALaak29010:56,8(6)20:52,5(6)
7.GOUGouda29710:59,5(7)20:59,1(7)
8.PAMPampus30311:14,2(8)21:34,8(8)
9.NAANaarden29911:29,3(9)22:02,3(9)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 127709:57,0(1)19:07,5(1)
2.AMSAmstel 228310:40,6(2)20:28,8(2)
3.HOOHoop 228910:47,5(3)20:43,4(3)
4.NAUNautilus29510:56,7(4)21:03,0(5)
5.AMSAmstel 129110:57,3(5)20:58,1(4)
6.WILWillem III 230111:07,5(6)21:30,0(6)
7.HOOHoop 130011:11,1(7)21:40,0(8)
8.SPASpaarne30211:11,6(8)21:43,6(9)
9.AMSAmstel 329211:20,1(9)21:35,2(7)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix27910:07,6(1)19:33,7(2)
2.HERHertog27810:10,0(2)19:31,1(1)
3.RIJRijnland28210:17,1(3)19:42,9(3)
5.ZWOZwolsche28610:36,3(5)20:09,5(5)
6.LAALaak29810:41,3(6)20:34,2(6)
7.LEYLeythe28810:53,8(7)21:05,6(7)
8.RICRIC28010:22,3(4)19:50,7(4)
9.NAUNautilus29410:59,9(8)21:12,8(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Nereus18309:24,1(1)18:14,4(2)
2.CAMCambridge BC/NBC18909:24,8(2)18:10,3(1)
3.RIJRijnland 118109:32,6(3)18:31,4(3)
4.MWCMaas20409:36,7(4)18:33,8(4)
5.SPASpaarne 119709:47,1(5)18:58,8(6)
6.VIKViking20309:51,1(6)19:10,3(9)
7.RIJRijnland 219309:52,8(7)18:59,9(7)
8.WILWillem III21509:53,4(8)19:09,5(8)
9.BREBreda/Maas20509:54,8(9)18:45,8(5)
10.LAALaak20710:15,4(10)19:49,4(10)
11.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche20910:19,4(11)19:58,9(11)
12.HOOHoop21310:39,1(12)20:44,1(12)
13.SPASpaarne 221410:52,9(13)21:22,5(13)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 116108:45,0(1)16:57,8(1)
2.BREBreda17108:56,7(2)17:22,1(2)
3.AEWAengwirden18509:11,1(3)17:48,5(3)
4.WILWillem III/Poseidon18209:23,0(4)18:04,7(4)
5.AMSAmstel 117609:28,7(5)18:11,2(5)
6.AMSAmstel 220209:34,6(6)18:26,8(6)
7.HEMHemus20109:44,5(7)18:54,7(7)
8.RICRIC 221009:45,3(8)19:02,0(8)
9.PAMPampus20810:39,6(9)20:40,1(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix16308:35,4(1)16:33,3(1)
2.LAALaak/Rijnland16408:43,6(2)16:44,7(2)
3.CORCornell BC17008:45,7(3)16:57,6(3)
4.LAALaak17509:04,2(4)17:32,8(5)
5.ANNAnnecy16709:05,8(5)17:28,6(4)
6.RICRIC17809:23,3(6)18:05,0(6)
7.AMSAmstel 219609:25,3(7)18:25,3(9)
8.LEYLeythe19509:29,1(8)18:29,3(10)
9.BREBreda19009:30,2(9)18:10,9(8)
10.TOUTours Aviron17709:31,3(10)18:05,0(6)
11.AMSAmstel 118609:35,0(11)18:36,2(11)
12.NAUNautilus19909:39,0(12)18:52,0(14)
13.POSPoseidon19809:44,2(13)18:48,4(13)
14.LEOLéo Nantes19109:49,1(14)18:46,2(12)
15.HOOHoop21110:33,0(15)20:12,8(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC17209:00,5(1)17:14,0(1)
2.QUIQuintin BC16909:04,8(2)17:28,7(2)
3.HOOHoop-combi18409:18,7(3)18:00,3(3)
4.SPASpaarne 118009:22,4(4)18:06,8(4)
5.SRESanremo Master18809:45,5(5)18:58,0(6)
6.TROTromp19409:47,1(6)18:42,0(5)
7.HOOHoop20009:57,1(7)19:42,8(8)
8.SPASpaarne 220609:57,2(8)19:17,0(7)
9.ILVIlva Bagnoli Capuano21211:49,8(9)22:33,3(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland-combi15608:16,1(1)16:03,6(1)
2.LEYLeythe16508:38,8(2)16:40,3(2)
3.HOOHoop 116808:53,1(3)17:10,6(4)
4.TROTromp16008:54,4(4)16:59,6(3)
5.HOOHoop/RIC17309:12,3(5)17:39,4(5)
6.HOOHoop/Nereus18709:22,3(6)18:17,8(6)
7.RIJRijnland19209:27,2(7)18:20,7(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne15808:28,9(1)16:31,0(2)
2.HOOHoop 215708:29,6(2)16:35,0(3)
3.MWCMaas/Skadi/Njord15508:31,4(3)16:24,0(1)
4.VIKViking15908:38,7(4)16:37,7(4)
5.WILWillem III16208:40,5(5)16:45,3(5)
6.LAALaak16608:48,2(6)16:57,6(6)
7.LEYLeythe/Njord17909:10,7(7)17:49,5(8)
8.HOOHoop 117409:13,7(8)17:40,2(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08808:34,8(1)16:38,6(1)
2.SKOSkøll08708:54,6(2)17:12,6(2)
3.ORCOrca/Gyas08908:54,8(3)17:14,6(3)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGyas10709:09,8(1)17:36,3(1)
2.NERNereus10909:14,2(2)17:43,6(2)
3.ORCOrca11009:19,4(3)18:01,1(3)
4.AEGAegir11209:23,8(4)18:09,7(5)
5.NJONjord11109:25,4(5)18:09,5(4)
7.VIDVidar11609:31,1(7)18:14,7(6)
8.PHOPhocas/Gyas11309:34,8(8)18:17,6(7)
8.SKOSkøll10809:30,7(6)18:23,8(8)
9.LAGLaga11409:39,2(9)18:27,5(9)
10.TRITriton11509:43,1(10)18:43,7(10)
11.EUREuros11709:50,9(11)18:58,2(12)
12.ASOAsopos/Breda11809:51,2(12)18:58,6(13)
13.OKEOkeanos11909:51,3(13)18:55,7(11)
14.ARGArgo12009:53,6(14)19:02,9(14)
15.SAUSaurus12109:59,1(15)19:05,8(15)
16.SKASkadi12210:05,3(16)19:23,4(16)
17.ESCESCP Europe 412311:33,5(17)21:51,0(17)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir10109:28,5(3)18:06,0(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Nereus/Laga10509:28,1(2)18:09,9(2)
3.TRITriton10409:25,3(1)18:11,0(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger10209:33,0(4)18:14,0(4)
5.BESBessel RC Minden10309:50,2(5)18:49,5(5)
6.HANHansa sprinter10610:26,4(6)19:53,4(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi09109:03,0(1)17:25,7(3)
2.GYAGyas09209:03,5(2)17:25,3(2)
3.PROProteus09309:04,2(3)17:23,6(1)
4.LAGLaga09409:11,2(4)17:36,3(4)
5.OKEOkeanos09609:20,5(6)17:50,0(5)
6.NERNereus09809:18,0(5)17:52,8(6)
7.THEThêta/Saurus/Vidar09709:24,4(7)17:57,4(7)
8.NJONjord09509:25,1(8)17:59,1(8)
9.SOTThames09909:48,1(9)18:45,8(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak14510:24,4(1)20:17,5(1)
2.WILWillem III14911:04,2(2)21:46,2(6)
2.HOOHoop/Tromp/Amstel146--20:28,6(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1147--20:59,2(3)
3.SPASpaarne 215311:35,6(3)22:41,2(8)
4.WEEWeesp/Gouda/Pampus15011:36,0(4)21:12,0(4)
5.MWCMaas/Nautilus15111:45,6(5)22:05,4(7)
5.TROTromp148--21:41,6(5)
6.AMSAmstel15211:46,0(6)22:47,1(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Viking13609:50,2(1)18:56,6(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC/ARC/Willem III13509:55,1(2)19:03,2(2)
3.ALPAlphen/DDS/Iris14110:25,9(3)19:56,4(5)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak137--19:13,1(3)
4.VIKViking14010:27,4(4)20:07,9(6)
4.MWCMaas/Nautilus138--19:38,5(4)
5.AMYAmycus/Vada13910:30,5(5)20:25,2(7)
6.DAVDaventria14310:54,2(6)21:10,1(8)
7.SPASpaarne14211:13,2(7)21:40,9(9)
8.OSSOssa/Where14411:33,6(8)22:09,9(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Skadi/Nereus125--17:50,0(1)
1.TRITriton/Orca/Skøll12709:49,1(1)18:46,2(3)
2.NJONjord/Okeanos/Maas126--18:14,1(2)
2.RIVRiverside BC13010:11,9(2)19:44,6(5)
3.HEIHeidelberger 113110:36,6(3)20:29,7(7)
4.TRITriton128--18:59,1(4)
4.HOOHoop/Amstel12910:41,8(4)20:24,9(6)
5.GYAGyas/Argo13210:42,3(5)20:33,9(8)
6.PHOPhocas/Argo/Amstel13310:45,0(6)21:11,3(9)
7.HEIHeidelberger 213411:06,9(7)21:11,7(10)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAALaak/RIC081--17:21,8(1)
2.LEYLeythe08208:59,0(1)17:27,8(2)
3.BREBreda/DDS/Willem III/Skøll08309:03,8(2)17:32,8(3)
4.HOOHoop08510:00,2(3)19:26,8(4)
5.MWCMaas08410:18,0(4)19:33,6(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus06608:32,1(3)16:26,6(1)
2.ORCOrca06508:28,2(1)16:27,3(2)
3.AEGAegir06708:36,1(5)16:36,1(3)
4.OKEOkeanos06908:32,3(4)16:36,5(4)
5.SKOSkøll07108:30,9(2)16:40,1(5)
6.NJONjord06808:36,6(6)16:48,5(6)
7.VIDVidar07208:40,8(8)16:50,6(7)
8.GYAGyas07808:43,0(9)16:55,7(8)
9.LAGLaga07508:43,9(11)16:59,7(9)
10.PROProteus07008:43,0(9)17:00,4(10)
11.THEThêta07408:50,2(12)17:08,2(11)
12.SAUSaurus07608:53,9(13)17:10,7(12)
13.TRITriton07708:40,5(7)17:17,1(13)
14.SKASkadi07308:58,7(14)17:28,1(14)
15.EUREuros/Phocas07909:00,5(15)17:34,8(15)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos04808:18,5(1)16:07,9(1)
1.ORCOrca04508:19,6(2)16:07,9(1)
3.NERNereus 105008:25,5(4)16:18,3(3)
4.PHOPhocas04708:25,3(3)16:25,0(4)
5.VIDVidar05508:31,8(8)16:27,1(5)
6.NJONjord05408:33,4(9)16:28,4(6)
7.THEThêta05308:38,2(11)16:39,2(9)
8.SKOSkøll05108:28,7(5)16:29,8(7)
9.OKEOkeanos04908:31,2(7)16:45,6(10)
10.GYAGyas05208:30,5(6)16:35,1(8)
11.AEGAegir05708:43,9(12)17:05,6(11)
12.TRITriton05908:49,7(13)17:07,9(12)
13.NERNereus 206008:59,0(15)17:15,9(13)
14.ARGArgo05608:58,0(14)17:18,8(14)
15.SKASkadi05808:37,7(10)17:35,1(15)
16.ESCESCP Europe 106109:55,2(16)18:53,0(16)
17.EPTEcole Polytechnique06210:05,6(17)19:04,3(17)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne03908:31,0(1)16:27,8(1)
2.SCBBiel/Basel04008:38,5(2)16:40,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Willem III04208:50,8(3)17:07,4(3)
4.TROTromp-combi04109:00,6(4)17:17,9(4)
5.HOOHoop04309:06,3(5)17:41,8(5)
6.DAVDaventria04410:33,0(6)20:13,9(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LAGLaga03308:20,9(1)16:15,2(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos03408:32,3(2)16:33,9(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir03508:39,2(3)16:39,5(3)
4.VIDVidar03708:44,4(4)16:45,9(4)
5.ARGArgo03608:48,8(5)16:55,7(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus02708:11,8(1)15:57,3(1)
2.VIDVidar/Aegir03108:18,1(2)16:07,8(2)
3.PROProteus03008:20,5(3)16:13,2(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll03208:24,4(4)16:16,2(4)
5.LAGLaga02908:26,7(5)16:19,2(5)
6.GYAGyas02808:38,6(6)16:40,9(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TRITriton02308:14,1(1)16:00,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll02608:21,3(3)16:08,1(2)
3.OKEOkeanos02508:23,0(4)16:08,7(3)
4.NERNereus02408:19,3(2)16:13,4(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus01507:51,0(1)15:36,2(1)
2.ICBCImperial 101708:04,7(2)15:37,4(2)
3.ORCOrca01608:09,6(4)15:55,7(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01808:08,1(3)16:00,4(4)
5.SKASkadi02108:12,3(5)16:02,9(5)
6.EUREuros/Amstel02208:15,0(7)16:05,8(6)
7.PHOPhocas02008:12,7(6)16:06,4(7)
8.ICBCImperial 201908:18,3(8)16:09,6(8)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus01107:55,1(1)15:26,3(1)
2.LAGLaga01207:59,9(2)15:45,0(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Euros/Proteus/Argo01308:16,3(3)16:12,3(3)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus00107:43,1(1)15:09,4(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas00207:51,8(2)15:15,9(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga00507:53,5(3)15:27,5(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir00608:00,2(5)15:32,5(4)
5.SKASkadi00307:59,1(4)15:35,8(5)
6.ICBCImperial00408:06,3(6)15:40,2(6)
7.TRITriton00808:19,8(7)16:19,1(7)
8.KRSGKR Sport Gent00708:27,8(8)16:26,6(8)
9.HEIHeidelberger00909:03,4(9)17:32,0(9)