Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available
Back

025: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Sat 11:30 : Round A

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 220705:04,6(2)08:05,9(1)
  Dolf Grande03:01,3
2.PROProteus20905:09,6(6)08:08,8(2)
  Mark Huijben02:59,2
3.HOOHoop 121105:04,3(1)08:09,1(3)
  Willem Gooskens03:04,8
4.LAGLaga20805:07,9(4)08:14,0(4)
  W. van Schoten03:06,1
5.ORCOrca22005:06,2(3)08:14,2(5)
  Bart van de Weg03:08,0
6.NERNereus21005:08,8(5)08:15,9(6)
  Arthur de Paepe03:07,1
7.DORDordrechtsche21405:12,6(7)08:19,2(7)
  Leo Uittenbogaard03:06,6
8.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21205:14,7(8)08:22,3(8)
  03:07,6
9.AMSAmstel21305:15,5(9)08:25,0(9)
  Jeroen Kraak03:09,5
10.PHOPhocas22105:18,6(12)08:28,0(10)
  Koen de Wilt03:09,4
11.WILWillemIII21505:17,1(10)08:28,1(11)
  Ruben Klompmaker03:11,0
12.SKOSkøll 121805:18,2(11)08:33,1(12)
  Niels le Duc03:14,9
13.HOOHoop 321605:21,2(16)08:34,3(13)
  Martyn Top03:13,1
14.EUREuros21705:20,0(13)08:35,6(14)
  Jeroen Buskermolen03:15,6
15.AMPAmphitrite21605:21,3(17)08:36,0(15)
  Joost van der Pijl03:14,7
16.AEGAegir22705:23,9(19)08:36,5(16)
  Daan Boot03:12,6
17.SAUSaurus21905:21,0(15)08:37,5(17)
  Stefan Flörkemeier03:16,5
18.THETheta05:20,1(14)08:41,5(18)
  Martin Pieck03:21,4
19.TRITriton21005:21,6(18)08:41,9(19)
  Jos Meyer03:20,3
20.HOOHoop 222505:28,0(21)08:44,5(20)
  Stefan Klawer03:16,5
21.WEEWeesp22905:26,3(20)08:45,8(21)
  Jeroen den Haan03:19,5
22.HOOHoop 422105:35,0(23)08:55,0(22)
  Wouter Peeters03:20,0
23.GYAGyas22405:29,7(22)08:56,1(23)
  Thomas Jansen03:26,4
24.LAALaak20805:36,4(24)08:57,4(24)
  Jurriaan de Vries03:21,0

Sat 12:10 : Round B

9.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll 220700:43,1(1)
  Dolf Grande
2.LAGLaga20800:43,4(2)
  W. van Schoten
3.NERNereus21000:44,2(3)
  Arthur de Paepe
4.PROProteus20900:44,3(4)
  Mark Huijben
5.HOOHoop 121100:45,0(5)
  Willem Gooskens
6.HOOHoop 321600:45,1(6)
  Martyn Top
6.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21200:45,1(6)
  
7.EUREuros21700:45,1(6)
  Jeroen Buskermolen
9.SAUSaurus21900:45,2(9)
  Stefan Flörkemeier
10.AMSAmstel21300:45,4(10)
  Jeroen Kraak
11.SKOSkøll 121800:45,5(11)
  Niels le Duc
12.WILWillemIII21500:45,7(12)
  Ruben Klompmaker
13.DORDordrechtsche21400:46,2(13)
  Leo Uittenbogaard
14.WEEWeesp22900:47,0(14)
  Jeroen den Haan
14.PHOPhocas22100:47,0(14)
  Koen de Wilt
16.AEGAegir22700:47,2(16)
  Daan Boot
17.HOOHoop 222500:47,4(17)
  Stefan Klawer
18.ORCOrca22000:47,7(18)
  Bart van de Weg
19.GYAGyas22400:47,8(19)
  Thomas Jansen
19.THETheta00:47,8(19)
  Martin Pieck
21.AMPAmphitrite21600:48,4(21)
  Joost van der Pijl
22.LAALaak20800:48,9(22)
  Jurriaan de Vries
23.HOOHoop 422100:49,0(23)
  Wouter Peeters
23.TRITriton21000:49,0(23)
  Jos Meyer

Sun 13:00 : Round D

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus20908:41,8(1)17:19,0(1)
  Mark Huijben08:37,2
2.SKOSkøll 220708:44,5(2)17:20,3(2)
  Dolf Grande08:35,8
3.HOOHoop 121108:47,7(3)17:29,6(5)
  Willem Gooskens08:41,9
4.DORDordrechtsche21408:50,8(4)17:26,6(3)
  Leo Uittenbogaard08:35,8
5.NERNereus21008:52,5(5)17:42,8(7)
  Arthur de Paepe08:50,3
6.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21208:53,2(6)17:29,2(4)
  08:36,0
7.LAGLaga20808:53,4(7)17:37,4(6)
  W. van Schoten08:44,0
8.AMSAmstel21308:59,0(8)17:48,5(8)
  Jeroen Kraak08:49,5
9.ORCOrca22009:00,1(9)17:49,1(9)
  Bart van de Weg08:49,0
10.PHOPhocas22109:00,4(10)17:53,0(10)
  Koen de Wilt08:52,6
11.SKOSkøll 121809:02,9(11)18:02,1(12)
  Niels le Duc08:59,2
12.WILWillemIII21509:05,0(12)18:06,3(14)
  Ruben Klompmaker09:01,3
13.HOOHoop 321609:06,2(13)17:56,2(11)
  Martyn Top08:50,0
14.EUREuros21709:09,9(14)18:05,3(13)
  Jeroen Buskermolen08:55,4
15.SAUSaurus21909:27,4(15)18:53,8(15)
  Stefan Flörkemeier09:26,4

Actions

Back