Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available
Back

040: DCl 8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos30105:44,5(1)09:11,8(1)
  Kim van der Kroon03:27,3
2.SPASpaarne30705:48,7(4)09:16,0(2)
  Kirsten Boog03:27,3
2.WILWillemIII 230305:45,6(2)09:16,0(2)
  Dorien te Kiefte03:30,4
4.HUNHunze304--09:19,7(4)
  Anneke Venema
5.RICRIC30205:50,3(5)09:20,1(5)
  Francisca Meuzelaar-Kiezebrink03:29,8
6.NERNereus 130805:47,0(3)09:22,3(6)
  Anna Rietveld03:35,3
7.ORCOrca305--09:26,5(7)
  Marieke Punt
8.NJONjord306--09:27,2(8)
  Evelien Hulsbos
9.AMSAmstel31105:55,0(8)09:31,0(9)
  Ilse Reinders03:36,0
10.NERNereus 230905:56,6(9)09:34,0(10)
  Astrid van der Werff03:37,4
11.SKOSkøll31605:54,9(7)09:35,0(11)
  Eva van Oosterhout03:40,1
12.ARGArgo31406:02,5(12)09:35,1(12)
  Pauke Schots03:32,6
13.HERHertog31305:54,2(6)09:36,2(13)
  Yvonne Tas03:42,0
14.GYAGyas31206:01,6(10)09:36,3(14)
  Femke Oppers03:34,7
15.ASOAsopos31006:03,6(13)09:38,0(15)
  Marissa Schoonhoven03:34,4
16.TRITriton 231006:02,4(11)09:41,1(16)
  Evelien Baltissen03:38,7
17.WILWillemIII 131506:07,3(14)09:46,6(17)
  Inge Reijntjes03:39,3
18.SKASkadi321--09:47,3(18)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven
19.SAUSaurus 230906:13,0(16)09:54,7(19)
  Maaike Ruiterkamp03:41,7
20.LEYLeythe30406:13,7(17)09:55,5(20)
  Dina Creemers-Schild03:41,8
21.TRITriton 131506:11,2(15)09:56,1(21)
  Hedda Gastelaars03:44,9
22.SAUSaurus 130106:35,9(18)10:41,0(22)
  Katie Jaques04:05,1

Sat 10:10 : Round B

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC30200:47,7(1)
  Francisca Meuzelaar-Kiezebrink
2.OKEOkeanos30100:48,2(2)
  Kim van der Kroon
3.WILWillemIII 230300:49,1(3)
  Dorien te Kiefte
4.ORCOrca30500:49,3(4)
  Marieke Punt
5.HUNHunze30400:49,4(5)
  Anneke Venema
6.NJONjord30600:49,7(6)
  Evelien Hulsbos
7.ASOAsopos31000:50,4(7)
  Marissa Schoonhoven
8.NERNereus 230900:50,8(8)
  Astrid van der Werff
9.GYAGyas31200:50,9(9)
  Femke Oppers
10.WILWillemIII 131500:51,2(10)
  Inge Reijntjes
11.AMSAmstel31100:51,3(11)
  Ilse Reinders
12.NERNereus 130800:51,4(12)
  Anna Rietveld
12.HERHertog31300:51,4(12)
  Yvonne Tas
14.SKASkadi32100:51,6(14)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven
15.SPASpaarne30700:52,0(15)
  Kirsten Boog
16.ARGArgo31400:52,3(16)
  Pauke Schots
17.SKOSkøll31600:52,6(17)
  Eva van Oosterhout
18.LEYLeythe30400:52,8(18)
  Dina Creemers-Schild
19.TRITriton 231000:54,7(19)
  Evelien Baltissen
20.SAUSaurus 230900:55,3(20)
  Maaike Ruiterkamp
21.SAUSaurus 130100:59,0(21)
  Katie Jaques
22.TRITriton 131501:14,4(22)
  Hedda Gastelaars

Sun 13:00 : Round D

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze30409:24,6(1)18:40,1(1)
  Anneke Venema09:15,5
2.OKEOkeanos30109:30,8(2)18:51,8(2)
  Kim van der Kroon09:21,0
3.WILWillemIII 230309:30,9(3)18:54,6(4)
  Dorien te Kiefte09:23,7
4.RICRIC30209:31,7(4)18:54,5(3)
  Francisca Meuzelaar-Kiezebrink09:22,8
5.SPASpaarne30709:31,8(5)18:57,3(5)
  Kirsten Boog09:25,5
6.NERNereus 130809:36,3(6)19:04,1(6)
  Anna Rietveld09:27,8
7.AMSAmstel31109:41,8(7)19:21,6(8)
  Ilse Reinders09:39,8
8.ORCOrca30509:42,3(8)19:20,3(7)
  Marieke Punt09:38,0
9.NERNereus 230909:44,1(9)19:25,1(10)
  Astrid van der Werff09:41,0
10.ASOAsopos31009:47,6(10)19:38,3(13)
  Marissa Schoonhoven09:50,7
11.HERHertog31309:48,4(11)19:31,5(11)
  Yvonne Tas09:43,1
12.NJONjord30609:52,9(12)19:22,9(9)
  Evelien Hulsbos09:30,0
13.ARGArgo31409:56,8(13)19:38,0(12)
  Pauke Schots09:41,2
14.WILWillemIII 131510:00,1(14)19:51,7(15)
  Inge Reijntjes09:51,6
15.GYAGyas31210:09,2(15)19:48,8(14)
  Femke Oppers09:39,6

Actions

Back