Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TROTro/Pro/BreSanne Beukers034: DVA 8+Round A 08:58,12nd
SKOSkøllEva van Oosterhout040: DCl 8+Round A 09:35,011th
TROTro/Pro/BreSanne Beukers034: DVA 8+Round B 00:47,32nd
SKOSkøllEva van Oosterhout040: DCl 8+Round B 00:52,617th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl 8+Round A 08:05,91st
SKOSkøll 1Niels le Duc025: HCl 8+Round A 08:33,112th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl 8+Round B 00:43,11st
SKOSkøll 1Niels le Duc025: HCl 8+Round B 00:45,511th
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen012: D2eDiv 8+Round A 08:28,72nd
LAGLag/Skø/ProWillemijn Pelser016: D1eDiv 4*Round A 09:03,24th
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj 8+Round A 08:50,98th
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen012: D2eDiv 8+Round B 00:46,42nd
LAGLag/Skø/ProWillemijn Pelser016: D1eDiv 4*Round B 00:49,13rd
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj 8+Round B 00:49,16th
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LEj 8+Round A 07:56,11st
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Thijs Bosgoed001: H1eDiv 8+Round A 07:14,72nd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round A 07:31,83rd
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv 8+Round A 07:46,25th
ASOAsopos/SkøllAnton Hagenaars008: Ej 8+Round A 08:00,95th
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LEj 8+Round B 00:41,71st
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Thijs Bosgoed001: H1eDiv 8+Round B 00:38,42nd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round B 00:39,85th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv 8+Round B 00:42,07th
ASOAsopos/SkøllAnton Hagenaars008: Ej 8+Round B 00:42,87th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen012: D2eDiv 8+Round C 02:27,12nd
LAGLag/Skø/ProWillemijn Pelser016: D1eDiv 4*Round C 02:39,44th
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj 8+Round C 02:34,88th
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Thijs Bosgoed001: H1eDiv 8+Round C 02:05,72nd
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LEj 8+Round C 02:13,62nd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round C 02:07,43rd
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv 8+Round C 02:15,65th
ASOAsopos/SkøllAnton Hagenaars008: Ej 8+Round C 02:23,117th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl 8+Round D 17:20,32nd
TROTro/Pro/BreSanne Beukers034: DVA 8+Round D 18:28,02nd
SKOSkøll 1Niels le Duc025: HCl 8+Round D 18:02,111th
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen012: D2eDiv 8+Round D 17:57,72nd
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj 8+Round D 19:07,56th
LAGLag/Skø/ProWillemijn Pelser016: D1eDiv 4*Round D 19:42,06th
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Thijs Bosgoed001: H1eDiv 8+Round D 15:06,11st
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LEj 8+Round D 16:49,52nd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round D 15:21,94th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv 8+Round D 16:26,84th
ASOAsopos/SkøllAnton Hagenaars008: Ej 8+Round D 17:00,55th

Actions

Back