Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMarieke Punt040: DCl 8+Round A 09:26,57th
ORCOrcaMarieke Punt040: DCl 8+Round B 00:49,34th
ORCOrcaBart van de Weg025: HCl 8+Round A 08:14,25th
ORCOrcaBart van de Weg025: HCl 8+Round B 00:47,718th
PROProteus/OrcaMarette Vermin011: D1eDiv 8+Round A 08:07,91st
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj 8+Round A 08:37,92nd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round A 08:51,65th
AMP/Triton/OrcaAnne Ernest016: D1eDiv 4*Round A 09:02,85th
PROProteus/OrcaMarette Vermin011: D1eDiv 8+Round B 00:43,31st
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj 8+Round B 00:47,42nd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round B 00:49,05th
AMP/Triton/OrcaAnne Ernest016: D1eDiv 4*Round B 00:50,85th
ORCOrcaKoos ten Thije004: LH2eDiv 8+Round A 07:46,32nd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round A 07:31,83rd
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LEj 8+Round A 08:03,64th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: Ej 8+Round A 08:11,312th
ORCOrcaKoos ten Thije004: LH2eDiv 8+Round B 00:40,71st
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round B 00:39,85th
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LEj 8+Round B 00:43,15th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: Ej 8+Round B 00:43,09th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus/OrcaMarette Vermin011: D1eDiv 8+Round C 02:20,31st
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj 8+Round C 02:26,71st
AMP/Triton/OrcaAnne Ernest016: D1eDiv 4*Round C 02:40,35th
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round C 02:34,16th
ORCOrcaKoos ten Thije004: LH2eDiv 8+Round C 02:12,41st
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round C 02:07,43rd
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LEj 8+Round C 02:15,13rd
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: Ej 8+Round C 02:20,613th
ORCOrcaMarieke Punt040: DCl 8+Round D 19:20,38th
ORCOrcaBart van de Weg025: HCl 8+Round D 17:49,19th
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj 8+Round D 18:17,71st
PROProteus/OrcaMarette Vermin011: D1eDiv 8+Round D 17:11,32nd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round D 18:50,74th
AMP/Triton/OrcaAnne Ernest016: D1eDiv 4*Round D 19:30,24th
ORCOrcaKoos ten Thije004: LH2eDiv 8+Round D 16:19,81st
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LEj 8+Round D 16:54,93rd
PROProteus-combi 1Vincent Muda001: H1eDiv 8+Round D 15:21,94th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: Ej 8+Round D 17:28,815th

Actions

Back