Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
66 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
HOOHoop 1Franca van Hooren028: DVA 4*Round A 10:09,83rd
NERNereus 1Anna Rietveld040: DCl 8+Round A 09:22,36th
NERNereus 2Astrid van der Werff040: DCl 8+Round A 09:34,010th
HOOHoop 1Franca van Hooren028: DVA 4*Round B 00:55,12nd
NERNereus 2Astrid van der Werff040: DCl 8+Round B 00:50,88th
NERNereus 1Anna Rietveld040: DCl 8+Round B 00:51,412th
NERNereusArthur de Paepe025: HCl 8+Round A 08:15,96th
NERNereusArthur de Paepe025: HCl 8+Round B 00:44,23rd
NERNereus/HoopPaul Koper020: VB 8+Round A 08:24,34th
RICRICChris Baldwin019: VA 8+Round A 08:09,45th
RICRICChris Baldwin019: VA 8+Round B 00:40,51st
NERNereus/HoopPaul Koper020: VB 8+Round B 00:42,83rd
NERNereusJoelle Fliers014: DEj 8+Round A 08:39,01st
NERNereusFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv 8+Round A 08:09,82nd
NERNereusAnne Stolk012: D2eDiv 8+Round A 08:38,73rd
NERNereusLieve Leijssen016: D1eDiv 4*Round A 08:59,73rd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round A 08:51,65th
NERNereusJoelle Fliers014: DEj 8+Round B 00:46,01st
NERNereusFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv 8+Round B 00:44,72nd
NERNereusAnne Stolk012: D2eDiv 8+Round B 00:47,03rd
NERNereusLieve Leijssen016: D1eDiv 4*Round B 00:49,13rd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round B 00:49,05th
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn002: LH1eDiv 8+Round A 07:35,61st
NERNereusPeter Wenzel005: H3eDiv 8+Round A 07:35,91st
NERNereusThijmen Böekling009: LEj 8+Round A 07:57,12nd
NERNereus 1Donald Kreiken008: Ej 8+Round A 07:52,23rd
NERNereus 1Diederik Simon001: H1eDiv 8+Round A 07:20,05th
NERNereus 2Govert Viergever001: H1eDiv 8+Round A 07:29,76th
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard008: Ej 8+Round A 08:08,111th
NERNereusPeter Wenzel005: H3eDiv 8+Round B 00:40,31st
NERNereus 1Diederik Simon001: H1eDiv 8+Round B 00:39,13rd
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn002: LH1eDiv 8+Round B 00:40,93rd
NERNereus 2Govert Viergever001: H1eDiv 8+Round B 00:39,44th
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard008: Ej 8+Round B 00:42,75th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling009: LEj 8+Round B 00:43,15th
NERNereus 1Donald Kreiken008: Ej 8+Round B 00:43,110th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv 8+Round C 02:22,82nd
NERNereusJoelle Fliers014: DEj 8+Round C 02:30,22nd
NERNereusLieve Leijssen016: D1eDiv 4*Round C 02:35,52nd
NERNereusAnne Stolk012: D2eDiv 8+Round C 02:32,43rd
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round C 02:34,16th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling009: LEj 8+Round C 02:13,41st
NERNereusPeter Wenzel005: H3eDiv 8+Round C 02:10,22nd
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn002: LH1eDiv 8+Round C 02:14,43rd
NERNereus 1Donald Kreiken008: Ej 8+Round C 02:15,53rd
NERNereus 2Govert Viergever001: H1eDiv 8+Round C 02:07,54th
NERNereus 1Diederik Simon001: H1eDiv 8+Round C 02:08,55th
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard008: Ej 8+Round C 02:19,910th
NERNereusArthur de Paepe025: HCl 8+Round D 17:42,85th
NERNereus 1Anna Rietveld040: DCl 8+Round D 19:04,16th
NERNereus 2Astrid van der Werff040: DCl 8+Round D 19:25,19th
HOOHoop 1Franca van Hooren028: DVA 4*Round D 21:31,411th
NERNereusFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv 8+Round D 17:07,11st
NERNereusJoelle Fliers014: DEj 8+Round D 18:26,02nd
NERNereusAnne Stolk012: D2eDiv 8+Round D 18:14,43rd
NERNereusLieve Leijssen016: D1eDiv 4*Round D 19:07,83rd
RICRICChris Baldwin019: VA 8+Round D 16:57,64th
NERNereus/OrcaTessel Boerma014: DEj 8+Round D 18:50,74th
NERNereus/HoopPaul Koper020: VB 8+Round D 17:48,35th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling009: LEj 8+Round D 16:49,21st
NERNereusPeter Wenzel005: H3eDiv 8+Round D 16:05,62nd
NERNereus 1Donald Kreiken008: Ej 8+Round D 16:34,62nd
NERNereus 1Diederik Simon001: H1eDiv 8+Round D 15:25,63rd
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn002: LH1eDiv 8+Round D 15:58,13rd
NERNereus 2Govert Viergever001: H1eDiv 8+Round D 15:38,26th
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard008: Ej 8+Round D 17:32,117th

Actions

Back